Career
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, NZL-PAK 5-0
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
IX Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
2004 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
XI Open International D'Andorra - Andorra
Open de Montauban - Montauban
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
2004 Keys Gate Challenger - Homestead
Music City Challenger - Nashville
The Wright Financial Group USTA Challenger - Champaign
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Ischgl International ATP Challenger - Ischgl
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
Volkswagen Challenger 2005 - Wolfsburg
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
4° Sporting Challenger - Turin
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Open de Montauban - Montauban
The LTA Men's Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, CHI-PAK 5-0
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Classic - Lexington
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, CHN-PAK 5-0
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
Mumbai Open - Mumbai
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Delhi Challenger I - New Delhi
Sail Open - New Delhi
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
The Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Sail Open - New Delhi
New Delhi Challenger II - New Delhi
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Caversham International Tennis Tournament - Jersey
Keio Challenger International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
Dunlop World Challenge - Toyota
Bergamo Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, OMA-PAK 1-4
Helsinki Challenger
Proton Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Chennai Open - Chennai
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
Estoril Open - Estoril
Ordina Open - s-Hertogenbosch
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, PAK-HKG 3-1
Cremona Challenger
Davis Cup, Asia/Oceania Group II, 2R, NZL-PAK 3-2
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, HKG-PAK 2-3
Cremona Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LIB-PAK 2-3
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, SRI-PAK 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, PAK-NZL 1-4
Guimaraes Challenger
Anning Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, PHI-PAK 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, THA-PAK 4-1
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PAK-KUW 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, PAK-TPE 3-2
ASB Classic - Auckland
Chengdu Open - Chengdu
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PAK-IRI 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, PAK-THA 3-2
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, PAK-KOR 4-0
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, PAK-UZB 1-4
Davis Cup, World Group I, PO, PAK-SLO 3-0
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, PAK-JPN 0-4
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, PAK-LTU 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PAK-INA 5-0
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, PAK-IND 0-4
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Gosford Australian Unity Challenger - Gosford
Nova Challenger Osaka - Osaka
Gallagher International - Hamilton
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
West of England Tennis - Bristol
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UZB-PAK 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, CHN-PAK 3-0
U.S. Open - New York
Indian Oil Servo Challenger - Calcutta
ATP Heineken Challenger 2000 - Ho Chi Minh City
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
TED Open Istanbul - Istanbul
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Yokohama International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Osaka International Tennis Tournament - Osaka
Jameson Cup - Milan
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
Ho Chi Minh City Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
TED Open - Istanbul
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger Tennis - Seoul
Yokohama Challenger 2001 - Yokohama
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
The 69th King's Cup-Thailand Open - Bangkok
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
The Indian Oil-Servo ATP Challenger 1999 - Calcutta
ATP Heineken Challenger 1999 - Ho Chi Minh City
Honda-Kah Open - Singapore
MTCI ATP Challenger - Yokohama
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Fergana Tennis Challenger Tournament - Fergana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
West of England Challenger - Bristol
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Colorado Classic - Denver
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Tumkur Open - Tumkur
Dharwad Challenger 2003 - Dharwad
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, PAK-KOR 3-2
Belgaum Open - Belgaum
UAE F1
Qatar F1a
Bahrain F1
Switzerland #1-w2
India F1a
Switzerland #1-w3
Switzerland #1-w4
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
France F4
France F5
Italy F3
Italy F6
Italy F7
Uzbekistan F4
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Italy F8
Saudi Arabia F2
Italy F10
Italy F11
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
Italy F14
France F10
Trofeo Francesco Guzzini - Recanati
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Challenger Fondazione Carige - Genova
Italy F25
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, PAK-NZL 3-2
France F16
Great Britain F6
Nigeria F5
Great Britain F7
Nigeria F6
Italy #4-w1
Italy #4-w2
Jameson Cup - Milan
Italy #4-w3
Italy #4-w4
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
Switzerland #1-w1
Switzerland #1-w2
Switzerland #1-w3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PAK-THA 3-2
Switzerland #1-w4
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
India F5
Great Britain F6
Italy F8
Italy F9
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, PAK-TPE 4-1
Italy F11
Italy F12
Italy F13
Italy F14
Italy F17
Italy F18
Italy F27
Italy F30
Italy F31
Spain F26
France F16
Great Britain #4-w1
Great Britain #4-w2
Great Britain #4-w3
Great Britain #4-w4
Sri Lanka F2
India F7
India F8
China F1
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
China F2
Germany F4
Germany F5
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, TPE-PAK 3-2
Croatia F1
Italy F2
Switzerland F1
Great Britain F3
Switzerland F2
Great Britain F4
Switzerland F3
Italy F7
Italy F8
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, IND-PAK 3-2
Italy F10
Italy F11
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Italy F12
Uzbekistan F4
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
2006 North Shore Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
India F3
India F4
15th Asian Games Doha 2006
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Germany F4
France F3
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F6
Switzerland F3
Great Britain F7
UAE F1
UAE F2
Italy F10
Kuwait F1
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Kuwait F2
Heilbronn Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Dallas Challenger
Belgrade Challenger
Great Britain F2
Aptos Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Tunis Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
stats
Aisam Qureshi
Giuseppe Menga
YTD W/L
0% (0/1)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
33% (1/2)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
41% (13/19)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/1)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
185
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/1)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/1)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
50% (1/2)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (1/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
100% (1/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)