Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Open Romania - Bucharest
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
Croatia Open - Umag
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
Architect Open - Budapest
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
LXV Concurso Internacional Vigo - Vigo
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Architect Open - Budapest
XI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras - Bogota
Copa Petrobras - Montevideo
Challenger Cudad de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
USTA Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Citta di Monza - Monza
Garden Open - Rome
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
5° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Constanta Challenger - Constanta
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, IRL-SLO 1-4
Concurso Internacional de Vigo - Vigo
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Citta di Como - Como
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
BMW Open - Munich
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
XI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, SLO-EST 3-2
Roma Challenger 2007 - Rome
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
Steelers Cup - Kosice
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
Mamaia Challenger - Constanta
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-MAR 2-3
XXXIV Edizione 'A. Savoldi-Marco Co.' Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Internazionali di Tennis Dell'Umbria - Todi
Banjaluka Challenger 2007 - Banja Luka
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2007 - Trnava
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
BMW Open - Munich
The Hypo Group Tennis International 2008 - Poertschach
French Open - Paris
Austrian Open - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Status Athens Open - Athens
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, CYP-SLO 3-2
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Pharma Medico Open 2008 - Aarhus
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Bulgarian Open Challenger - Sofia
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Mamaia Challenger - Constanta
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Kos Succhetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, SLO-TUN 4-1
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Genova Open Challenger - Genova
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
2nd Campionati Internazionali di Tennis Del'Umbria - Todi
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Caltanissetta Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Monza Challenger
Sofia Challenger
Tunis Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Todi Challenger
Palermo Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Jersey Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Movistar Open - Santiago
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
French Open - Paris
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Meknes Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Biella Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Rome Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Milan Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Como Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ROU-ECU 5-0
Palermo Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Serbia Open - Belgrade
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ARG-ROU 4-1
Rome Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Rome Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Turin Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ROU-CZE 0-5
Palermo Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
VTR Open - Vina del Mar
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open - Madrid
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Olympics - London
U.S. Open - New York
Bucaramanga Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Todi Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Rio De Janeiro Challenger
Porto Alegre Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Marbella Challenger
ATP Challenger Tour Finals
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Bet-at-home Open - Hamburg
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Heilbronn Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, ROU-DEN 5-0
Tunis Challenger
Rome Challenger
Arad Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, ROU-NED 0-5
Timisoara Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Mons Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger Tour Finals
Open 13 - Marseille
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
French Open - Paris
Heilbronn Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Panama City Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-ROU 3-1
Mersin Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Arad Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Padova Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Cortina Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Como Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, ROU-SWE 3-1
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Ecuador Open - Quito
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Rio Open - Rio de Janeiro
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Casablanca Challenger
Raanana Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, ROU-ISR 5-0
Napoli Challenger
Turin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Furth Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Prague Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, ROU-SVK 2-3
Casablanca Challenger
Brest Challenger
Garanti Koza Sofia Open - Sofia
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Wroclaw Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Rome Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, ROU-SLO 4-1
Caltanissetta Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Todi Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Rome Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, ROU-ESP 1-4
Casablanca Challenger
Koblenz Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, BLR-ROU 3-2
Turkey F6 (Antalya)
Francavilla Challenger
Mestre Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Italy F5 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F6 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
San Benedetto Challenger
Romania F4 (Bucharest)
Romania F8 (Pitesti)
Romania F9 (Bucharest)
Sibiu Challenger
Rome Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, ROU-MAR 5-0
Romania F8 (Bucharest)
Sibiu Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, ROU-POL 2-3
Wimbledon - London
Croatia Open - Umag
Estoril Open - Estoril
Wimbledon - London
Gemax Open 2002 - Belgrade
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, FIN-SLO 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ZIM-SLO 3-2
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Venice Open - Venice
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Bulgarian Challenger 2002 - Sofia
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Okal Cup - Eckental
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
XI Venice Open - Venice
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Jameson Cup - Milan
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Crystal Cup 1998 - Portoroz
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
CA Challenge - Graz
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Asirom Challenger - Brasov
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Gemax Samsung Open 2004 - Belgrade
Croatia F2
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
Italy F3
Germany F4
Italy F5
Hungary F1
Romania F1
Hungary F2
Romania F2
Romania F3
Romania F4
Romania F5
Romania F6
Slovenia F2
Romania F7
Austria F1
Romania F10
Austria F2
Romania F11
Romania F12
Romania F13
Romania F15
Romania F16
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Romania F17
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
Hungary F5
Hungary F6
Iran F4
Australian Open (juniors)
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
Gemax Samsung Open 2005 - Belgrade
Austria F1
Austria F2
Italy F2
Italy F3
Italy F4
Citta di Monza - Monza
Romania F1
Romania F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Romania F4
Romania F5
Romania F6
Slovenia F2
Romania F7
Slovenia F3
Romania F8
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LAT 5-0
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Croatia F3
Romania F15
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Croatia F6
Davis Cup, Group 2, 3R, POR-SLO 4-1
Copa Petrobras - Santiago
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Gemax Open - Belgrade
Austria F2
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Italy F5
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Austria F8
Austria F9
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Germany F1
Austria F1
Austria F2
Austria F3
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Tennis Napoli Cup 2007 - Napoli
Morocco F2
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Italy F10
Italy F11
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Germany F7
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Austria F4
Austria F8
Italy F28
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Czech Republic F5
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Croatia F2
Italy F2
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Switzerland F3
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Croatia F5
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Austria F5
Italy F26
Belgrade Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F2
Austria F1
Austria F2
France F6
Slovenia F2
Italy F18
Italy F24
stats
Adrian Ungur
Marko Tkalec
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)