CLAIM FREE PREDICTIONS
Up to 78% win accuracy
Head to head career and match stats comparison between Chadaj vs Wessels. For active players who have an upcoming match between them we will show our machine learning H2H prediction here for Chadaj, Wessels.
H2H Summary
Profile
W/L Summary
39 (01-05-1984)
Age
45 (07-05-1978)
Left-Handed
Plays
Right-Handed
Unknown
Backhand
One-Handed
59% (349-246)
Career Total W/L
56% (286-225)
60% (96-65)
Career Hard W/L
58% (83-60)
59% (212-145)
Career Clay W/L
53% (77-68)
0% (0-1)
Career Grass W/L
56% (29-23)
54% (41-35)
Career Indoor W/L
57% (97-74)
$19,360
Career Prize Money
$134,195
0% (0-0)
YTD W/L
0% (0-0)
Data is for all tournament levels. To remove lower level events as per ATP & WTA head to head data,
click the button in page footer.
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Tournaments
Wimbledon - London
stats
Adam Chadaj
Peter Wessels
H2H All Matches
0
1
Sets Won
0
2
Games Won
6
12
Total Aces
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Match Time
0:0:0
0:0:0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/1)
100% (1/1)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
100% (1/1)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (1/0)
1st set L, W
0% (1/0)
0% (0/0)
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Project Independence Men's Challenger - Mandeville
USTA Challenger of San Antonio - San Antonio
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
IPP Open - Helsinki
Ischgl International Tennis Challenger 2003 - Ischgl
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Open de Moselle - Metz
ATP Challenger 2003 Numea - New Caledonia
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
Open Mutouest - St. Brieuc
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Porsche Open - Poznan
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
TED Open - Istanbul
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Tiburon Challenger - Tiburon
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Lambertz Open - Aachen
IPP Open - Helsinki
X Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Hopman Cup - Perth
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
SAP Open - San Jose
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open Seat Godo 2005 - Barcelona
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Estoril Open - Estoril
BMW Open - Munich
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Vietnam Open - Ho Chi Minh City
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Uncle Toby's Challenger in Burnie - Burnie
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SUI-NED 2-3
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
ECM Prague Open 2005 - Prague
Architect Open - Budapest
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, SVK-NED 4-1
Porsche Open - Poznan
S Tennis Masters - Graz
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Architect Open - Budapest
Pekao Open 2005 - Szczecin
Swanston Challenger - Sacramento
Pro Challenger at Calabasas - Calabasas
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Home Depot Center USTA Challenger - Carson
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
USTA/Adtech Challenger - Boston
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
Hyundai Hopman Cup - Perth
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
KGHM Emax Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
HTV Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
2006 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
2006 Challenger of Santa Clarita California Challenger - Valencia
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S. A. Challenger - Chiasso
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Ciudad de Telde - Telde
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Steelers Cup - Kosice
The Shelbourne Irish Open - Dublin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Akbank Private Banking TED Open 2006 - Istanbul
ATP Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
s Tennis Masters 06 - Graz
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Genoa Open - Genova
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Banja Luka Challenger - Banja Luka
Samsung Secruities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Flea Market Cup Busan Challenger Tennis - Busan
Kia International In Caloundra - Caloundra
Kia International In Kawana - Kawana
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
ECU Prague Open - Prague
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Porsche Open - Poznan
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Tean International - Alphen
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
BMW Open - Munich
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
XXXV Edizione A Savoldi-Marco Co. Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
TEAN International - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Karlsruhe Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Vigo Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
ATP Vegeta Croatia Open - Umag
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Poznan Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Poland F5
Estonia F4
Czech Republic F10
Czech Republic F3 (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
Poland F1 (Sopot)
Poland F2 (Gdynia)
Poland F6 (Mragowo)
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Poland F11 (Koszalin)
Turkey F45 (Antalya)
Turkey F47 (Antalya)
Turkey F48 (Antalya)
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
Poland F1 (Wisla)
Poland F3 (Ustron)
Poland F4 (Ustron)
Pilot Pen International - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Japan Open - Tokyo
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup 1999 - Tashkent
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
French Open - Paris
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Sybase Open - San Jose
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Verizon Tennis Challenge - Atlanta
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amsterdam
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Tata Open 2002 - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
Garden Open - Rome
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
U.S. Open - New York
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Bulgarian Challenger 2002 - Sofia
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
TennisCup Vlaanderen - Antwerp
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
IPP Open - Helsinki
Kuppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
Okal Cup 2001 International Bavarian Championships - Eckental
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
The Waco International Tennis Challenger - Waco
2002 Tulsa USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Okal Open - Eckental
Yokohama World Tennis Gaora Cup - Yokohama
The 70th King's Cup and Queen's Cup - Bangkok
Warsteiner Challenger Series - Lippstadt
Warsteiner Challenger - Lubeck
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
San Luis Potosi ATP Challenger - San Luis Potosi
III Challenger Continenal Plaza - Puerto Vallarta
Prague Challenger - Prague
Mobelwelt-Zick Open 98 - Dresden
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
ATU Cup - Weiden
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Frito Lay/USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Scottish Tennis Championship - Edinburgh
Medicor Open - Budapest
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Brasil - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Kuppers Kolsch Cup Aachen - Aachen
VI Open Banc Agricol - Andorra
Crystal Cup 1998 - Portoroz
Nuembrecht Challenger - Nuembrecht
ATP Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
AXA Open - Espinho
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Ciur Cup 99 - Prague
Okal Cup - International Bavarian Championship - Eckental
Kueppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
VII Open Banc Agricol - Andorra
Wiesmann Roadster Open - Nuembrecht
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
ATP Bangalore Challenger - Bangalore
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Tehran Open ATP Challenger - Tehran
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Rosmalen
Amsterdam
Ostrava
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Dubai Open - Dubai
French Open - Paris
UAE F1
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Qatar F1a
USA F7
2004 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
USA F8
Germany F5
Hungary F2
Poland F1
Poland F2
Poland F3
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Italy F17
Germany F13
Germany F14
Germany F15
USA F27
Burbank Challenger - Burbank
Mexico F17
Qatar F4
Germany F3
Australia F1
Australia F2
France F5
Morocco F2
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, POL-EST 5-0
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Poland F4
Poland F5
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Germany F4
Challenger DCN de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
XI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Portugal F2
Italy F7
Italy F12
Italy F14
Italy F15
Italy F17
Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Sporting Challenger '07 Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Portugal F4
Portugal F5
Tunisia F4
Challenger Tunisie - Tunis
Tunisia F5
PEOPLEnet Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Tunisia F6
Czech Republic F5
Spain F2
Spain F3
Spain F5
Spain F6
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Italy F3
Spain F11
Spain F14
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
Sail Open - New Delhi
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Monza Challenger
Spain F13
Scheveningen Challenger
Spain F14
Poland F3
Netherlands F3
Germany F10
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Rome Challenger
Spain F7
Spain F8
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F2
Czech Republic F3
Poland F2
Poland F3
Poland F4
Germany F8
Germany F9
Turkey F4
Turkey F5
Portugal F3
Turkey F12
Turkey F13
Spain F13
Czech Republic F1
Poland F2
Poland F3
Poland F4
Szczecin Challenger
Italy F15
Germany F8
Belgium F3
Slovakia F1
Poland F6
Poland F7
Poland F8
Poland F9
Hungary F2
Ortisei Challenger
Italy F31
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Israel F4
Israel F5
Turkey F15
Turkey F16
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F3
Germany F5
Germany F7
Poland F4
Poland F5
Poland F6
Qatar F2
Qatar F3
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
Turkey F50
Israel F1
Israel F2
Great Britain F4
Israel F5
Israel F6
Italy F15
Poland F3
Poland F4
Poland F5
Great Britain F22
Great Britain F23
Qatar F3
Qatar F4
Great Britain F2
Great Britain F3
USA F8
USA F9
Greece F5
Greece F6
Czech Republic F2
Poland F1
Poland F5
Poland F7
Great Britain F19
Cyprus F2
Cyprus F3
Qatar F5
Qatar F6
Great Britain F4
Great Britain F5
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F6
Lithuania F1
Estonia F1
Latvia F1
Poland F1
Poland F2
Poland F4
stats
Adam Chadaj
Peter Wessels
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
Poland F4 (Ustron)
21 May
2018
R1
L
Piotr Matuszewski
Player
Adam Chadaj
0%
(
0 of
0)
1st Serve %
50%
(
3 of
6)
0%
(
0 of
0)
1st Serve Won
67%
(
2 of
3)
0%
(
0 of
0)
2nd Serve Won
0%
(
0 of
3)
50%
(
1 of
2)
Break Points Won
0%
(
0 of
0)
0%
(
0 of
0)
Rtn Points Won
67%
(
4 of
6)
H2H
Poland F3 (Ustron)
15 May
2018
R1
L
Dante Gennaro
Player
Adam Chadaj
78%
(
39 of
50)
1st Serve %
66%
(
45 of
68)
79%
(
31 of
39)
1st Serve Won
60%
(
27 of
45)
55%
(
6 of
11)
2nd Serve Won
43%
(
10 of
23)
44%
(
4 of
9)
Break Points Won
50%
(
1 of
2)
26%
(
13 of
50)
Rtn Points Won
46%
(
31 of
68)
H2H
view more
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more