French Teams Chp 2010

Results Forum Archives

French Teams Chp 2010

Postby seb » Mon Nov 09, 2009 3:48 am

French Team Championships will start next week. Many top 100 are members of the 12 teams. Let's how many will play.

He are the teams (with French ratings):

RR A

LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
SIMON Gilles N1 *
MATHIEU Paul-Henri N 2*
GASQUET Richard N6
BENNETEAU Julien N7
MAHUT Nicolas N15
ROGER-VASSELIN Edouard N18
SANTORO Fabrice N8
GROSJEAN Sébastien N13
RENAVAND Nicolas N44
EYSSERIC Jonathan N48

TC LILLE METROPOLE
HANESCU Victor N5 ROU
BECKER Benjamin N7 GER
VLIEGEN Kristof N10 BEL
ROCHUS Olivier N11 BEL
ROCHUS Christophe N12 BEL
MALISSE Xavier N18 BEL
BEMELMANS Ruben N22 BEL
MERTENS Yannick N34 BEL
PLESS Kristian N34 DEN
DE GREEF Arthur -30 BEL
ULIHRACH Bohdan -30 CZE
FRIEDL Leos -15 CZE
KAS Christopher 0 GER

TC BRESSUIRE
TROICKI Viktor N5 SRB
KUNITSYN Igor N7 RUS
LORENZI Paolo N14 ITA
JUNQUEIRA Diego N18 ARG
DOLGOPOLOV Oleksandr N19 UKR
DODIG Ivan N20 BIH
BRZEZICKI Juan-Pablo N22 ARG
RAMOS-VINOLAS Albert N22 ESP
CAPKOVIC Kamil N23 SVK
KINDLMANN Dieter N23 GER
PEYA Alexander N28 AUT
VAN SCHEPPINGEN Dennis N28 NED
RYDERSTEDT Mickaël N52 SWE
NOVAK Jiri -30 CZE

AS BONDY
ASCIONE Thierry N20
PATIENCE Olivier N23
SLUITER Raemon N24 NED
MULLER Gilles N33 LUX
BOHLI Stéphane N17 SUI
DUPUIS Anthony N37
NORMAN Dick N39 BEL
PEQUERY Jean-Michel N49
PRZYSIEZNY Michal -30 POL
DUPUY Baptiste -30
CAZES CARRERE Thomas -30
KNOWLE Julian 0 AUT

TC BLAGNAC
VERDASCO Fernando N2 ESP
GONZALEZ Fernando N3 CHI
GABASHVILI Teimuraz N10 RUS
OUAHAB Lamine N13 ALG
STAKHOVSKY Sergiy N17 UKR
CORIA Guillermo N17 ARG
LACKO Lukas N20 SVK
WITTEN Jesse N20 USA
RIBA Père N20 ESP
ANDUJAR Pablo N21 ESP
MIDDELKOOP Matwe N36 NED
MENENDEZ MACEIRAS N43 ESP
LOPEZ Marc N44 ESP
EL AMRANI Reda N53 MAR
GARCIA Adrian -30 CHI
LOGLO Komlavi -30 TOG
SEGODO Arnaud -30 BEN
SANCHEZ DE LUNA Jose -30 ESP
SANON Valentin -15 CIV
ARNOLD KER Lucas 0 ARG

ASPTT METZ
KOHLSCHREIBER Philipp N4 GER
PETZSCHNER Philipp N6 GER
ISTOMIN Denis N13 UZB
BRANDS Daniel N13 GER
BERRER Michael N14 GER
REISTER Julian N17 GER
NIEMINEN Jarkko N20 FIN
KAMKE Tobias N20 GER
MARTIN Alberto N20 ESP
ROITMAN Sergio N20 ARG
MATHIEU Julien N45
CRUCIAT Adrian N55 ROU
DE FAYS Frédéric -30 BEL
MUTIS Olivier -15

RR B

VILLA PRIMROSE
SERRA Florent N9
HERNYCH Jan N9 CZE
LLODRA Mickaël N10
DARCIS Steve N12 BEL
LAMMER Michael N21 SUI
EL AYNAOUI Frédéric N30 MAR
JOUAN Romain N32
PUJO Xavier N34
PAIRE Benoît N41
ROCHETTE Laurent N43
PENAUD Alexandre -30

AS PATTON RENNES
GICQUEL Marc N8
SEPPI Andrea N8 ITA
BOLELLI Simone N9 ITA
GREUL Simon N9 GER
PHAU Bjorn N10 GER
OUANNA Josselin N11
MEFFERT Dominick N21 GER
DEVILDER Nicolas N24
GALVANI Stéphane N35 ITA
SAULNIER Cyrille N60
GILBERT Rodolphe -30

TC PARIS
TSONGA Jo-Wilfried N1 *
WAWRINKA Stanislas N4 SUI
CHIUDINELLI Marco N13 SUI
SIDORENKO Alexandre N19
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan N25
COUTELOT Nicolas N29
GENSSE Augustin N31
FAUREL Jean-Christophe N40
HAEHNEL Jérôme N42
JEANPIERRE Julien N46

US COLOMIERS
ZVEREV Mischa N8 GER
KOELLERER Daniel N8 AUT
GRANOLLERS Marcel N10 ESP
GIMENO Daniel N13 ESP
MACHADO Rui N13 POR
RECOUDERC Laurent N13
RAMIREZ-HIDALGO Ruben N14 ESP
MARRERO David N21 ESP
MUNOZ DE LA NAVA Daniel N22 ESP

STADE TOULOUSAIN
CHARDY Jérémy N1 *
HERNANDEZ Oscar N10
STARACE Potito N12
TENCONI Tomas N28
CRUGNOLA Marco N32
SIRIANNI Joseph N35
SANTOS GONZALEZ Pablo N37
PICCARI Francesco -30
DOUMBIA Sadio -15
MAITRE Baptiste -15

TC MARIGNANE
CLEMENT Arnaud N14
DE CHAUNAC Sébastien N17
LISNARD Jean-René N21
WARD James N21 GBR
GUEZ David N22
MARACH Oliver N42 AUT
LAMI Sébastien -30
INZERILLO Jérôme -30
PEREZ PUIG DOMENECH Miguel -15 ESP
BRUCCULERI Jean -4/6
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Re: French Teams Chp 2010

Postby seb » Mon Nov 16, 2009 4:07 am

1ère journée - 14 Novembre 2009

Poule A

ASPTT METZ b. LAGARDERE PARIS 4-2
Philipp Petzschner n°6/GER b. Nicolas Mahut n°15 6-4 3-6 6-2
Julian Reister n°17/GER pc. Edouard Roger-Vasselin n°18 5-7 2-6
Julien Mathieu n°45 b. Nicolas Renavand n°44 6-2 7-5
Olivier Mutis -15 b. Jonathan Eysseric n°48 7-6 7-5
Petzschner/Reister b. Eysseric/Mahut 6-2 6-1
A.Cruciat/Mathieu pc. Renavand/Roger-Vasselin 1-6 6-7

TC LILLOIS LILLE METROPOLE b. TC BRESSUIRE 4-2
Benjamin Becker n°7/GER b. Ivan Dodig n°20/CRO 7-6 4-6 7-5
Olivier Rochus n°11/BEL b. Juan Pablo Brzezicki n°22/ARG 6-1 6-4
Christophe Rochus n°12/BEL pc. Dennis Van Scheppingen n°30/NED 3-6 4-6
Kristian Pless n°34/DEN pc. Jiri Novak -30/CZE 3-6 3-6
Becker/O.Rochus b. Brzezicki/Dodic 4-6 6-4 1-0
C.Kas/C.Rochus b. Novak/Van Scheppingen 7-6 6-0

AS BONDY b. BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB 5-1
Thierry Ascione n°20 b. Teimuraz Gabashvili n°10/RUS 6-3 6-3
Olivier Patience n°23 pc. Lukas Lacko n°20/SVK 4-6 4-6
Antony Dupuis n°37 b. Valentin Sanon -15/CIV 7-5 6-3
Jean-Michel Pequery n°49 b. Jasper Smit -4/6/NED 6-2 6-4
Ascione Pequery b. Gabashvili/Lacko 7-6 6-3
Dupuis/Patience b. M.Van Haasteren/Sanon 6-3 7-6

Poule B

RENNES AS PATTON b. TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS 4-2
Marc Gicquel n°8 b. Marco Chiudinelli n°13/SUI 6-2 7-5
Bjorn Phau n°10/GER b. Alexandre Sidorenko n°19 7-6 6-3
Josselin Ouanna n°11 b. Augustin Gensse n°31 6-3 6-4
Nicolas Devilder n°24 pc. Jerome Haehnel n°42 6-7 3-6
Devilder/Gicquel b. Chiudinelli/Sidorenko 6-4 6-1
Ouanna/Phau pc. Y.Allegro/Gensse 6-2 6-7 0-1

TC MARIGNANE pc. VILLA PRIMEROSE 2-4
Arnaud Clement n°14 pc. Mickael Llodra n°10 1-6 7-5 4-6
David Guez n°22 b. Michael Lammer n°21/SUI 6-4 6-3
Jerome Inzerillo -30 pc. Benoit Paire n°41 4-6 3-6
Sebastien Lami -30 pc. Laurent Rochette n°43 1-6 4-6
Clement/Inzerillo pc. Lammer/Llodra 4-6 4-6
Guez/Lami b. Paire/Rochette 2-6 6-0 1-0

COLOMIERS US TENNIS CLUB b. STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB 6-0
Daniel Koellerer n°8/AUT b. Baptiste Maitre -15 6-4 6-4
Laurent Recouderc n°13 b. Yvan Mamata -2/6 6-1 6-1
David Marrero n°21/ESP b. Lionnel Barthez -2/6 6-4 6-2
Gariel Trujillo n°39/ESP b. James Cerretani -2/6/USA 7-6 6-3
Koellerer/Recouderc b. Barthez/Cerretani 6-3 7-6
Marrero/Trujillo b. Maitre/Mamata 6-3 6-3
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Re: French Teams Chp 2010

Postby seb » Thu Nov 19, 2009 9:04 am

2ème journée - 18 novembre 2009

Poule A

BRESSUIRE TC pc. METZ ASPTT 2-4
Paolo lorenzi n°14/ITA pc. Philipp Petzschner n°6/GER 4-6 6-4 3-6
Ivan Dodig n°20/CRO pc. Julian Reister n°17/GER 6-7 3-6
Juan Pablo Brzezicki n°22/ARG pc. Julien Mathieu n°45 4-6 6-7
Dennis Van Sheppingen n°30/NED b. Olivier Mutis -15 6-3 3-6 6-3
Dodig/Van Sheppingen b. Petzschner/Reister 6-3 6-4
Brzezicki/Lorenzi pc. A.Cruciat/Mutis 2-6 0-6


BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB pc. LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1-5
Teimuraz Gabashvili n°10/RUS pc. Julien Benneteau n°7 0-6 4-6
Lamine Ouahab n°13/ALG pc. Edouard Roger-Vasselin n°18 4-6 3-6
Pablo Andujar n°21/ESP pc. Nicolas Renavand n°44 6-7 6-1 3-6
Matwe Middelkoop n°36/NED b. Jonathan Eysseric n°48 7-5 6-2
Ouahab/M.Lopez pc. Benneteau/N.Mahut 0-6 3-6
Gabashvili/Andujar pc. Roger-Vasselin/Renavand 6-4 0-6 0-1

AS BONDY b. TC LILLOIS LILLE METROPOLE 4-2
Thierry Ascione n°20 b. Benjamin Becker n°7/GER 7-6 1-6 7-6
Olivier Patience n°23 pc. Christophe Rochus n°12/BEL 4-6 3-6
Antony Dupuis n°37 b. Ruben Bemelmans n°22/BEL 6-4 7-5
Jean-Michel Pequery n°49 b.Bodhan Ullirach -30/CZE 3-6 7-6 6-4
Ascione/Pequery pc. Becker/C.Kas 1-6 2-6
Dupuis7Patience b. Bemelmans/Rochus 4-6 7-6 1-0

Poule B

TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS pc. TC MARIGNANE 2-4
Alexandre Sidorenko n°19 pc. Arnaud Clement n°14 0-6 3-
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy n°25 pc. Sebastien De Chaunac 6-7 5-7
Augustin Gensse n°31 pc. David Guez n°22 4-6 1-6
Jerome Haehnel n°42 b. Jerome Inzerillo -30 6-1 6-1
Y.Allegro/Gensse pc. Clement/De Chaunac 0-6 4-6
Haehnel/Sidorenko b. Guez/S.Lami 7-5 6-3

STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB pc. VILLA PRIMEROSE 0-6
Baptiste Maitre -15 pc. Mickael Llodra n°10 4-6 4-6
Lionnel Barthez -2/6 pc. Xavier Pujo n°34 1-6 3-6
James Cerretani -2/6/USA pc. Benoit Paire n°41 2-6 0-6
Yvan Mamata -2/6 pc. Laurent Rochette n°43 1-6 4-6
Barthez/Cerretani pc. Llodra/R.Jouan 6-2 4-6 0-1
Maitre/Mamata pc. Pujo/Rochette 5-7 0-6

COLOMIERS US TENNIS CLUB b. RENNES AS PATTON 5-1
Daniel Koellerer n°8/AUT b. Marc Gicquel n°8 6-4 0-6 6-2
Marcel Granollers n°10/ESP b. Simone Bolleli n°9/ITA 4-6 6-4 6-4
Laurent Recouderc n°13 b. Josselin Ouanna n°11 7-6 6-2
Daniel Munoz de la Nava n°22/ESP b. Nicolas Devilder n°24 6-2 7-6
Granollers/Munoz de la Nava b. Bolleli/Ouanna 6-3 6-2
Recouderc/G.Trujillo pc. Devilder/Gicquel 5-7 4-6
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Re: French Teams Chp 2010

Postby seb » Wed Nov 25, 2009 2:40 pm

3ème journée - 21 novembre

Poule A

TC LILLOIS b. ASPTT METZ 5-1
Christophe Rochus n°12/BEL b. Philipp Petzschner n°6/GER 4-6 6-3 6-2
Ruben Bemelmans n°22/BEL b. Sergio Roitman n°20/ARG 7-6 6-2
Yannick Mertens n°34/BEL b. Julien Mathieu n°45 6-1 6-4
Bodhan Ullirach -30/CZE pc. Olivier Mutis -15 6-7 6-4 6-7
Bemelmans/Rochus b. Petzschner/Roitman 6-2 3-6 1-0
C.Kas/Mertens b. A.Cruciat/Mutis 6-0 6-4

LAGARDERE PARIS RACING b. AS BONDY 5-1
Nicolas Mahut n°15 b. Thierry Ascione n°20 7-6 7-6
Edouard Roger-Vasselin n°18 b. Olivier Patience n°23 6-2 7-5
Nicolas Renavand n°44 pc. Antony Dupuis n°37 6-3 3-6 6-4
Jonathan Eysseric n°48 b. Jean-Michel Pequery n°49 6-3 6-2
Mahut/Roger-Vasselin b. Ascione/Patience 3-6 6-1 1-0
Eysseric/Renavand b. Dupuis/Pequery 6-4 7-6

BRESSUIRE T.C. b. BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB 4-2
Paolo Lorenzi n°14/ITA b. Matwe Middelkoop n°36/NED 6-3 6-4
Ivan Dodig n°20/CRO b. Komlavi Loglo -30/TOG 6-2 4-6 6-3
Juan Pablo Brzezicki n°22/ARG b. Arnaud Segodo -30/BEN 3-6 6-3 6-3
Kamil Capkovic n°23/SVK pc. Valentin Sanon -15/CIV 4-6 6-7
Dodig/Lorenzi b. Middelkoop/Segodo 6-2 6-0
Brzezicki/Capkovic pc. Loglo/Sanon 2-6 6-3 0-1

Poule B

RENNES AS PATTON b. TC MARIGNANE 4-2
Mrc Gicquel n°8 pc. Arnaud Clement n°14 4-6 2-6
Bjorn Phau n°10/GER b. Sebastien De Chaunac n°17 7-6 2-1 ab.
Josselin Ouanna n°12 b. David Guez n°22 7-6 0-6 7-6
Nicolas Devilder n°24 b. Sebastien Lami -30 6-7 6-4 6-1
Devilder/Gicquel pc. Clement/Lami 4-6 7-5 0-1
Ouanna/Phau b. Guez/J.Inzerillo 6-7 6-2 1-0

VILLA PRIMROSE b. COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB 4-2
Florent Serra n°9 b. Daniel Koellerer n°8/AUT 6-3 6-3
Mickael Llodra n°10 b. Lurent Recouderc n°13 6-2 6-4
Xavier Pujo n°34 pc. Gabriel Tujiloo n°39/ESP 4-6 6-7
Laurent Rochette n°43 b. Marcelo Wowk -2/6/ARG 6-1 6-1
Llodra/Serra pc. Recouderc/Trujillo 7-6 6-7 0-1
B.Paire/R.Jouan b. Koellerer/Wowk 6-2 2-0 ab.

TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS b. STADE TOULOUSAIN 6-0
Alexandre Sidorenko n°19 b. Baptiste Maitre -15 7-5 6-1
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy n°25 b. James Cerretani -2/6/USA 6-2 7-5
Jean-Christophe Faurel n°40 b. Lionnel Barthez -2/6 6-3 6-2
Jerome Haehnel n°42 b. Yvan Mamata -2/6 6-0 6-0
Y.Allegro/Sidorenko b. Barthez/Cerretani 3-6 7-6 1-0
Haehnel/J.Jeanpierre b. Maitre/Mamata 6-4 2-6 1-0

4ème journée - 25 Novembre 2009

Poule A

TC LILLOIS b. BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB 5-1
Olivier Rochus n°11/BEL b. Teimuraz Gabashvili n°10/RUS 7-6 6-1
Christophe Rochus n°12/BEL b. Matwe Middelkoop n°36/NED 6-4 7-6
Yannick Mertens n°34/BEL b. Komlavi Loglo -30/TOG 6-2 6-4
Bohdan Ullirach -30/CZE b. Valentin Sanon -15/CIV 6-3 6-2
C.Kas/O.Rochus b. Gabashvili/Loglo 6-4 4-6 1-0
Mertens/Ullirach pc. Middelkoop/M.van Haasteren 3-6 7-6 0-1

METZ ASPTT pc. AS BONDY 2-4
Denis Istomin n°13/UZB pc. Thierry Ascione n°20 6-4 3-6 4-6
Sergio Roitman n°20/ARG pc. Olivier PAtience n°23 3-6 5-7
Julien Mathieu n°45 b. Antony Dupuis n°37 6-1 5-7 7-6
Olivier Mutis -15 b. Jean-Michel Pequery n°49 1-6 7-6 7-5
Istomin/Roitman pc. Ascione/Pequery 2-6 6-1 0-1
Mathieu/Mutis pc. Dupuis/Patience 3-6 6-4 0-1

LAGARDERE PARIS RACING b. BRESSUIRE TC 4-2
Fabrice Santoro n°8 pc. Pablo Lorenzi n°14 7-5 4-6 0-6
Nicolas Mahut n°15 pc. Ivan Dodig n°20/CRO 6-7 7-6 6-7
Edouard Roger-Vasselin n°18 b. Dennis van Sheppingen n°30/NED 6-3 7-6
Nicolas Renavand n°44 b. Jiri Novak -30/CZE 6-3 7-5
Mahut/Roger-Vasselin b. Dodig/Lorenzi 6-4 6-3
J.Eysseric/Renavand b. Novak/van Sheppingen 6-4 7-6

Poule B

RENNES AS PATTON b. STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB 6-0
Marc Gicquel n°8 b. Baptiste Maitre -15 6-2 6-0
Josselin Ouanna n°11 b. Yvan Mamata -2/6 6-0 6-7 6-3
Dominik Meffert n°21/GER b. Lionnel Barthez -2/6 6-0 6-2
Nicolas Devilder n°24 b. James Cerretani -2/6/USA 6-2 6-3
Devilder/Gicquel b. Barthez/Cerretani 6-1 6-2
Meffert/Ouanna b. Maitre/Mamata 6-1 6-0

VILLA PRIMROSE b. TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS 4-2
Florent Serra n°9 pc. Alexandre Sidorenko n°19 3-6 6-7
Michael Llodra n°10 b. Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy n°25 6-3 6-3
Romain Jouan n°32 b. Augustin Gensse n°31 7-6 6-2
Laurent Rochette n°43 pc. Jerome Haehnel n°42 4-6 5-7
Jouan/Llodra b. Y.Allegro/Gensse 6-2 6-3
X.Pujo/Serra b. J.Jeanpierre/Sidorenko 6-4 6-4

TC MARIGNANE b. COLOMIERS US TENNIS CLUB 4-2
Arnaud Clement n°14 b. Marcel Granollers n°10/ESP 4-6 6-4 7-6
David Guez n°22 b. Daniel Gimeno n°13/ESP 6-2 6-3
Jerome Inzerillo -30 pc. Laurent Recouderc n°13 5-7 2-6
Sebastien Lami -30 b. Daniel Munoz de la Nava n°22/ESP 7-6 4-6 6-4
Clement/Lami pc. Granollers/Munoz de la Nava 2-6 3-6
Guez/Inzerillo b. Recouderc/G.Trujillo 6-3 6-4
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php