[Weeks 18-23] French Interclubs

Entries Archive

[Weeks 18-23] French Interclubs

Postby seb » Thu May 03, 2007 2:57 am

Below a list of all ATP ranked plyers who entered teams that will play French Interclubs for the 5 coming Sundays.

BAGHDATIS Marcos N1 *nv* CHY 19
CLEMENT Arnaud N4 50
GROSJEAN Sébastien N3 *nv* 63
ZIB Tomas N14 CZE 136
FRAILE Gorka N14 ESP 152
GRANOLLERS Marcel N16 ESP 153
TSONGA Jo Wilfried N24 *nv* 161
GUEZ David N30 166
BRZEZICKI Juan Pablo N31 POL 173
HAEHNEL Jérôme N15 191
LORENZI Paolo N18 ITA 192
KINDLMANN Dieter N24 GER 199
LOPEZ marc N20 *nv* ESP 207
GONZALEZ Maximo N16 ARG 217
SNOBEL Pavel N22 CZE 229
JEANPIERRE Julien N31 231
FAUREL Jean-Christophe N17 233
VAN SCHEPPINGEN Dennis N36 NED 243
LUGASSY Gary N36 244
JUNQUEIRA Diego N17 ITA 251
CRUGNOLA Marco N29 ITA 252
CAKL Tomas N15 CZE 257
VICO Uros N17 ITA 268
ROBERT Stéphane N23 271
SIRIANNI joseph N33 AUS *nv* 275
RYDERSTEDT Michael N34 SWE 283
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO N21 ESP 287
SIDORENKO Alexandre N34 317
MUNOZ DE LA NAVA Daniel N32 ESP 319
BUBKA Sergei N44 UKR 323
MARRERO David N35 ESP 355
TRUJILLO Gabriel N40 ESP 356
DECOUD sebastian N36 ARG 358
GENSSE Augustin -30 371
LEE martin N21 GBR 383
IANNI Stefano N36 ITA 387
SANTOS GONZALEZ Pablo N25 ESP 394
VILLAR Juan Pablo -30 *nv* ARG 400
ARANGUREN juan martin N36 ITA 408
BALLERET Benjamin N28 413
LOPEZ JAEN Miguel Angel N50 ESP 415
BURRIEZA LOPEZ Oscar -30 ESP 418
MANNARINO Adrian N49 425
CRUCIAT ADRIAN N40 *nv* ROM 435
MARCACCIO Gustavo N43 ITA 438
RENARD Alexandre N46 441
CHILDS Lee N35 *nv* GBR 442
EL AAREJ Mounir -30 *nv* MAR 449
PETZSCHNER Philipp N34 GER 454
AUCKLAND James N35 *nv* GBR 455
VILOCA JUAN ALBERT -30 *nv* ESP 462
BROWN DUSTIN -30 *nv* GER 466
PASTORINO Antonio N33 *nv* ITA 469
AUDOUY Xavier N42 476
ALVAREZ Diego N45 ITA 479
HOLZINGER Tony N36 GER 481
REXACH ITOIZ Carlos -30 ESP 486
PELLERIN Ludwig N41 *nv* 495
ZIMONJIC nenad -30 YUG 522
MENIANE Tristan -30 *nv* 523
KUTAC roman -30 CZE 525
ABEL Maximilien N45 GER 529
MILLOT Vincent -30 531
YSERN Pierrick -30 533
WESTERHOF BOY -15 NED 544
POPOVIC Petar -30 547
MAES Julien -30 549
JORQUERA Manuel N45 ITA 550
ALDI Francesco N33 ITA 554
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan -30 561
POCH-GRADIN Carlos -30 ESP 564
MOREL Clement -30 569
OUAHABI Talal -30 MAR 571
MARX Philipp N35 *nv* GER 574
GIRAUDO Alberto N50 ITA 579
JAKUPOVIC Alexandre -30 *nv* GRE 580
CHARPENTIER Marcello -30 ITA 583
GRAMBOW Raph -30 GER 594
HAMMER Philipp -30 *nv* GER 605
SCHIESSLING Thomas -30 *nv* AUT 614
DELL'ACQUA Massimo -30 *nv* ITA 615
PEREZ-PEREZ Luis-Antonio -30 ESP 617
RUSHBY Tom -15 GBR 636
MARSE Jordi -15 ESP 638
GONZALIA Jonathan -30 ITA 641
COLANGELO Fabio -30 ITA 651
VANDEWIELE Olivier N46 654
MATHIEU Julien -30 663
BOLANU TEODOR -30 ROM 680
JALLALI Oualid -15 *nv* TUN 683
JOUAN Romain -30 *nv* 686
AUTHOM maxime -15 *nv* BEL 691
CANUDAS David -15 ESP 694
LUQUE VELASCO David -15 *nv* ESP 699
EBRAHIMZADEH benjamin -15 GER 701
COUTELOT Nicolas N43 703
PEREZ PUIG Miguel -15 ESP 712
GELY Julien -30 *nv* 714
VOLANTE Matteo -2/6 ITA 720
PRODON Eric N39 724
KILCHHOFER Stefan -30 SUI 728
VILLENEUVE Charly -30 *nv* 736
GUENAT Mathieu -15 *nv* SUI 738
BIASELLA Adriano -15 *nv* ITA 741
DURANGO Jean Michel -15 *nv* 745
VERONELLI Diego -4/6 ITA 747
GUSTAFSSON Robert 0 SWE 758
SMIT Jasper -30 NED 762
ALBERT Mariano -30 *nv* ESP 773
SANNA Tommaso -15 ITA 784
DE CHAUNAC Sébastien N23 *nv* 812
LOPEZ Diego -15 ARG 828
CONDOR Franck -30 *nv* ESP 829
FIGUEROA Pablo -15 SWE 831
EKMAN Mikael -4/6 SWE 836
FATTAR Anas -2/6 MAR 837
COENE Dominique -30 BEL 852
VAN HAASTEREN Martijn -30 NED 853
DRACOS Benjamin -15 *nv* 857
NUSSBAUM Frederic -15 SUI 861
THRON Aljoscha -15 GER 865
ZIADI Mehdi -30 MAR 872
URIARTE Sebastian -30 *nv* ARG 873
JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30 897
SLABINSKY alexander -15 GBR 897
HOLMSTROM rickard -15 SWE 901
FLANAGAN Ian -30 *nv* GBR 903
PAVLOVS Denis -30 *nv* LET 906
MONEDERO GONZALEZ Daniel -30 ESP 914
PEREZ PEREZ sergio -15 ESP 922
CAZES CARRERE Thomas -30 *nv* 932
DELGADO Arnaud -4/6 947
PIYAMONGKOL PHILIPP -15 GER 958
VAN DER VALK Bas -15 NED 959
AURADOU Marc -4/6 962
PEREZ MINARRO Didac -30 ESP 970
COCO Rudy -15 972
BEKS Bart -30 NED 977
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ José manuel -4/6 ESP 980
BEDNAREK Tomasz -15 POL 988
REZGUI Hakim -15 997
VIGNE Laurent -4/6 1024
TARANTINO augustin N44 *nv* ARG 1027
ZAY Marius -4/6 GER 1035
REIX Clément -15 1044
DI MEO Giulio -30 ITA 1054
KUNNAP Mait -30 EST 1054
ROCHE Charles -30 1054
LOUIS Sebastien -30 1070
CHALA Eddy -30 *nv* 1081
SANSONETTI Federico -15 *nv* GER 1086
KIISKI Lauri -15 *nv* FIN 1095
LACROIX Alexandre -4/6 1095
MOUILLON Pierre -15 1095
NOBLECOURT Steeve -4/6 1106
THIVANT Yannick -30 1106
HARDY Romain -15 1120
BLANDIN Jérémy -15 *nv* 1124
BRAM Laurent -4/6 LUX 1124
KASIRI Miles -15 GBR 1124
SCHOETTLER Jochen 0 GER 1124
BONAMI Maxime -15 1147
GOMEZ Gustavo -30 ARG 1150
MAMATA Paterne -4/6 1150
BROOKS richard 0 1164
DALLA SANTA Franck -15 1164
FRANTZEN Romano -2/6 NED 1164
LENZI Christophe -15 1164
GIUSSANI Gaston -4/6 ARG 1181
DE BONNEVIE Philippe Albin -4/6 1186
DROUET Thomas -15 1186
HERVIEUX Cyril -15 1216
HILAIRE Jonathan -30 1216
HAMARD Antoine -15 *nv* 1244
O NEILLE Matias -15 *nv* ARG 1244
DE SOUSA Gilles -15 1258
DUPUY Baptiste -30 1258
GRUNES Christian -30 *nv* GER 1258
HORNIKX Willem -4/6 NED 1258
MEIJER Michel -15 NED 1258
REDONDI Emiliano -30 ITA 1258
SILVY Laurent -15 1258
FORONDA BOLANOS Javier -4/6 ESP 1302
RODRIGUES Matthieu -30 1302
THOLOZAN Nicolas -4/6 1302
MAYER-TISCHER Peter -15 GER 1348
REYNET Florian -15 1348
TADAULT Heiner -4/6 1348
BREMOND Gérald -15 1396
KREMER Gilles -30 LUX 1396
LOPEZ SANCHEZ Roberto -4/6 *nv* ESP 1396
MORENO NEGRIN Rafael -30 ESP 1396
NTAMAG Alain Wilfried -15 *nv* 1396
OBAMA Boris -15 1396
RICO Daniel Alejandro -4/6 *nv* ARG 1396
SUBOTA Jan -2/6 CZE 1396
TASSART Antoine -15 1396
ATIAS Patrice -30 1504
BOTTI Kevin -30 1504
CANNICCIONI Guillaume -4/6 1504
CAUVARD Simon -4/6 1504
CONDE JACKSON Marcos -2/6 ESP 1504
COUILLARD Guillaume N30 1504
FISCHER Holger -30 GER 1504
GARCIA GIMENO VICTOR 0 ESP 1504
GUILLAUME Nicolas -30 1504
HAMEURLAINE Abdelhak -4/6 ALG 1504
HORNUNG Markus -2/6 *nv* GER 1504
HOURCOURIGARAY Sebastien -15 1504
HUURINAINEN Sami -2/6 *nv* FIN 1504
INZERILLO Jérôme -4/6 *nv* 1504
JOHANSSON Christian -4/6 SWE 1504
KETOLA Tuomas -30 FIN 1504
KNOBLOCH Patrick -15 GER 1504
MAIGRET Julien -30 1504
MALAJKO Aleksey -2/6 *nv* GER 1504
MAZANY Norbert -15 HUN 1504
MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ Quino -4/6 ESP 1504
OJALA Tuomo -2/6 *nv* FIN 1504
PIRO Stephane -15 *nv* 1504
SANTO VALDIVIESO Jaume -4/6 ESP 1504
SAPENE Vincent -15 *nv* 1504
SCHALKERS Rick -4/6 NED 1504
SPANELIS Cyril -4/6 1504
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Postby Morgan Z » Thu May 03, 2007 3:31 am

Nice!

Where can we find the draws?
Morgan Z
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 97
Joined: Sat Aug 12, 2006 8:15 am

Postby seb » Fri May 11, 2007 7:46 am

Morgan Z wrote:Where can we find the draws?


Not very easy...

Go to http://www.gs.applipub-fft.fr/fftfr/fra ... patch=load
Choose 'France' in the left menu
Choose 'Seniors' in the category droping list
Choose 'Championnats Interclubs Seniors 2007'
Choose a division and a poule (roud robin)
Choose the tab 'rencontres' to access the results
Choose the brown sign on the right when available to access the detailed results

Here are results for division 1B for the first day:

AJ BLOIS 4 - TC PLAISIR 3
M.Rodrigues b. N.Grammare 6-2 7-5
F.Robert b. A.Tassart 7-5 6-2
V.Meyer pc. O.Tauma 6-3 6-4
T.Djabali b. B.Ranoldi 6-3 6-2
J.Guillemot pc. M.Auradou 6-1 6-0
S.RObert/Rodrigues b. Tauma/Tassart 6-4 0-6 6-4
F.Robert/Djabali pc. Auradou/Grammare 7-5 7-5

MONTE CARLO 3 - HAUTS DE NIMES 4
G.Couillard b. J.Maes 6-2 6-0
T.Drouet pc. T.Meniane 3-1 ab
I.Vicente b. C.Lenzi 7-5 7-5
M.Stillitano pc. M.Laurent 6-4 6-4
E.Heussner pc. M.Abdelnour 6-1 6-2
Couillard/Heussner b. Maes/Lenzi 6-2 6-4
Stilittano/Vicente pc. Abdelnour/Meniane 4-6 6-2 6-2

TC MARIGNANE 7 - STADE POITIERS 1
D.Guez b. G.Gomez 6-2 6-3
D.Marrero b. M.Quinqueneau 6-4 7-5
R.Cadart b. J.Brouleau 6-1 6-2
S.Lami b. A.Poussard 6-2 6-1
P.Roche pc. P.Derouffignac 3-6 7-6 6-3
Guez/Lami b. Gomez/Quinquenneau 6-3 6-2
Cadart/Marrero b. Brouleau/Poussard 6-2 6-2

NICE LTC 4 - LISIEUX 3
No details

BLANC MESNIL 3 - ANGERS TC 5
G.Lugassy pc. L.Pellerin 6-4 6-4
S.Louis b. N.Coutelot 7-5 6-4
S.Mathias b. S.Uriarte 6-4 6-2
J.Almagrida pc. C.Castellanos 6-1 6-2
B.Obama b. R.Dauzincourt 6-3 6-1
Lugassy/Mathias pc. Pellerin/Uriarte 7-6 6-3
Louis/Obama pc. Castellanos /Coutelot 7-6 6-2

SARCELLES 5 - ISTRES 3
S.Decoud b. G.Marcaccio 7-5 6-3
M.Lopez-Jaen pc. F.Jeanclaude 6-4 6-1
R.Coco pc. B.Dracos 7-6 6-1
M.DeGenaro pc. L.Vigne 6-1 6-1
D.Cavallero b. G.Keathing 4-6 6-2 6-4
Decoud/Lopez-Jaen b. Dracos/Marcaccio 6-1 7-5
Coco/DeGenaro b. Jeanclaude/Vigne 6-3 7-6

TC GIORDAN 3 - LAMORLAYE 4
C.Dournes pc M.Jorquera 6-3 6-7 6-4
P.Chappat pc. M.El Aarej 6-4 6-2
G.Morales b. J.Barbot 3-6 6-4 6-4
F.Valsot pc. T.Doan Dinh 6-1 6-2
C.Bottoni b. F.Courgeon 6-4 6-4
Dournes/Valsot pc. ElAarej/Jorquera 6-1 6-1
Chappat/Morales b. Barbot/Doan Dinh 6-2 6-1

BRESSUIRE 1 - COLOMIERS 7
D.Junqueira pc. M.Granollers 1-6 2-6
P.Lorenzi pc. D.Munoz de la Nava 7-6 6-7 6-3
D.Kindlmann pc. G.Trujillo 6-3 6-1
J.Gonzalia d. P.Metenier 4-6 6-4 6-2
J.Gely pc. D.Veronelli 6-2 7-5
Lorenzi/Kindlmann pc. Granollers/Lopez-Moron 7-6 6-3
Junqueira/Gonzalia pc. Munoz de la Nava/Trujillo 6-4 6-4

MONTROUGE 5 - OBERNAI 2
A.Bernard b. G.Carbonari 6-2 6-3
R.Lavergne b. P.Knobloch 6-1 6-1
C.Monet b. J.Gast 6-1 6-3
H.Tadault pc. F.Walter 6-0 6-1
R.Jurd b. J.Meng 6-2 6-0
Lavergne/Monet b. Carbonari/Knobloch 6-7 6-2 6-4
Bernard/Jurd b. Gast/Walter 3-6 6-1 7-5

COLMARD 7 - LE TOUQUET 1
H.Fisher b. O.Vanneste 6-0 7-5
T.Klein b. L.Bram 3-6 7-5 7-6
D.Merkert pc. A.Dewulf 6-3 5-7 6-2
M.Woitschlager b. W.Hornikx 6-4 6-7 6-2
M.Ockernahl b. A.Tourgis 6-1 7-6
Fisher/Merkert b. Vanneste/Bram 6-2 7-6
Klein/Okernahl b. Dewulf/Tourgis 6-3 6-1

METZ 8 - LA NAUTIQUE 0
J.Mathieu b. D.Barbelivien 6-1 6-0
O.Mutis b. C.Lopvet 6-2 60
C.Villeneuve b. A.Scoiffo 60 60
G.Kremer b. B.Lopvet 61 61
M.Scheidweiler b. S.Robin 60 60
Mathieu/Mutis b. Lopvet/Lopvet 62 60
Scheidweiler/Villeneuve b. Scoiffo/Robin 60 60

TC PARIS 7 - BOIS GUILLAUME 1
no details
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa


Return to Archive 2004-2007

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot], Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php