Germany F11

Moderator: Moderators

Germany F11

Postby Moder » Fri Aug 12, 2011 6:10 pm

Germany F11 Futures
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 14, 2011 6:19 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
2. Philip Davydenko (RUS)
3. Jean Zietsman (GER)
4. N.Sriram Balaji (IND)
5. Jan Blecha (CZE)
6. Jonas Koenig (GER)
7. Ralf Steinbach (GER)
8. Pascal Meis (GER)
9. Ralph Regus (GER)
10. Marvin Netuschil (GER)

Q-First Round
(1)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) bye
Teri Groll (FRA) bye
Antoine Plumey (SUI) vs Demian Raab (GER)
Nils Brinkman (GER) bye
(2)Philip Davydenko (RUS) bye
Daniel Masur (GER) vs Sascha Frank (GER)
Lucas Zweili (SUI) vs Finn Meinecke (GER)
Mehdi Bouras (ALG) bye
(3)Jean Zietsman (GER) bye
Andreas Gremelmayr (GER) vs (WC)Niklas Herbring (GER)
(WC)Philipp Kahoun (SUI) vs Aaron Wirths (GER)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) bye
(4)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) bye
Yannick Offermans (GER) vs Lukas Finzelberg (GER)
(WC)Sascha Brechtel (GER) vs Fabian Spaar (SUI)
Jan Duba (SUI) bye
(5)Jan Blecha (CZE) bye
Mario Gehrlein (GER) bye
Malte Roessing (GER) vs Yannick Zuern (GER)
Florian Barth (GER) bye
(6)Jonas Koenig (GER) bye
Renato Lombardi (SUI) vs Tobias Hinzmann (GER)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER) vs (WC)Marvin Tawasi (GER)
Jason Derijk (USA) bye
(7)Ralf Steinbach (GER) bye
(WC)Christian Hesz (GER) vs Christoph Negritu (GER)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI) vs Tom Schonenberg (GER)
(9)Ralph Regus (GER) bye
(8)Pascal Meis (GER) bye
Davy Sum (FRA) vs Gregory Howe (GBR)
Michael Tenzer (GER) bye
(10)Marvin Netuschil (GER) bye
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 15, 2011 4:42 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) bye
Teri Groll (FRA) bye
Antoine Plumey (SUI) d. Demian Raab (GER) 6-3 6-7(4) 5-2 ret.
Nils Brinkman (GER) bye
(2)Philip Davydenko (RUS) bye
Sascha Frank (GER) d. Daniel Masur (GER) 6-4 3-6 7-6(6)
Finn Meinecke (GER) d. Lucas Zweili (SUI) 6-0 4-6 6-3
Mehdi Bouras (ALG) bye
(3)Jean Zietsman (GER) bye
Andreas Gremelmayr (GER) d. Niklas Herbring (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Philipp Kahoun (SUI) d. Aaron Wirths (GER) 6-1 6-2
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) bye
(4)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) bye
Yannick Offermans (GER) d. Lukas Finzelberg (GER) 6-3 6-1
Fabian Spaar (SUI) d. Sascha Brechtel (GER) 6-1 2-0 ret.
Jan Duba (SUI) bye
(5)Jan Blecha (CZE) bye
Mario Gehrlein (GER) bye
Yannick Zuern (GER) d. Malte Roessing (GER) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Florian Barth (GER) bye
(6)Jonas Koenig (GER) bye
Renato Lombardi (SUI) d. Tobias Hinzmann (GER) 3-0 ret.
Christian Hirschmueller (GER) d. Marvin Tawasi (GER) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Jason Derijk (USA) bye
(7)Ralf Steinbach (GER) bye
Christoph Negritu (GER) d. Christian Hesz (GER) 6-0 1-6 7-6(3)
Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Jacob Kahoun (SUI) 7-5 6-3
(9)Ralph Regus (GER) bye
(8)Pascal Meis (GER) bye
Davy Sum (FRA) d. Gregory Howe (GBR) 6-0 6-2
Michael Tenzer (GER) bye
(10)Marvin Netuschil (GER) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Teri Groll (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Antoine Plumey (SUI) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 6-3 6-2
(2)Philip Davydenko (RUS) d. Sascha Frank (GER) 6-1 6-1
Mehdi Bouras (ALG) d. Finn Meinecke (GER) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-3
(3)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Andreas Gremelmayr (GER) 6-0 6-2
Philipp Kahoun (SUI) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(4)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) d. Yannick Offermans (GER) 6-4 6-4
Fabian Spaar (SUI) d. Jan Duba (SUI) 6-4 6-1
(5)Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Mario Gehrlein (GER) 6-1 6-4
Florian Barth (GER) d. Yannick Zuern (GER) 6-3 6-4
(6)Jonas Koenig (GER) d. Renato Lombardi (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Christian Hirschmueller (GER) d. Jason Derijk (USA) 6-1 6-0
(7)Ralf Steinbach (GER) d. Christoph Negritu (GER) 6-1 6-4
Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. (9)Ralph Regus (GER) 6-4 1-1 ret.
Davy Sum (FRA) d. (8)Pascal Meis (GER) 6-4 6-0
(10)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Michael Tenzer (GER) 6-0 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Antoine Plumey (SUI) 6-1 4-6 7-5
(2)Philip Davydenko (RUS) d. Mehdi Bouras (ALG) 7-5 6-3
(3)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Philipp Kahoun (SUI) 7-5 6-3
(4)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) d. Fabian Spaar (SUI) 6-0 6-0
Florian Barth (GER) d. (5)Jan Blecha (CZE) 6-4 6-4
(6)Jonas Koenig (GER) d. Christian Hirschmueller (GER) 6-4 6-1
(7)Ralf Steinbach (GER) d. Tom Schonenberg (GER) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-2
(10)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Davy Sum (FRA) 6-4 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 15, 2011 4:42 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Holger Fischer (GER)
2. Kevin Krawietz (GER)
3. Sami Reinwein (GER)
4. Steven Moneke (GER)
5. Matthias Kolbe (GER)
6. Nils Langer (GER)
7. Florian Fallert (GER)
8. David Thurner (GER)

First Round
(1)Holger Fischer (GER) vs Constantin Belot (FRA)
(q)Ralf Steinbach (GER) vs (WC)Matthias Wunner (GER)
(q)Philip Davydenko (RUS) vs (WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
(q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) vs (7)Florian Fallert (GER)
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) vs (q)N.Sriram Balaji (IND)
(q)Jonas Koenig (GER) vs Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Richard Waite (GER) vs Claude Benz (SUI)
(q)Florian Barth (GER) vs (8)David Thurner (GER)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs Marius Zay (GER)
(WC)Marko Lenz (GER) vs (q)Jean Zietsman (GER)
(WC)Simon Gloeckner (GER) vs Michel Dornbusch (GER)
Jiri Kosler (CZE) vs (3)Sami Reinwein (GER)
(6)Nils Langer (GER) vs (q)Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Luca Margaroli (SUI) vs Adrian Garcia (CHI)
Yann Minster (SUI) vs Moritz Baumann (GER)
(q) vs (2)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 16, 2011 4:30 pm

First Round
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. (1)Holger Fischer (GER) 6-0 7-6(8)
(q)Ralf Steinbach (GER) vs (WC)Matthias Wunner (GER)
(q)Philip Davydenko (RUS) vs (WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
(q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. (7)Florian Fallert (GER) 6-1 4-6 6-2
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) vs (q)N.sriram Balaji (IND)
(q)Jonas Koenig (GER) vs Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Richard Waite (GER) d. Claude Benz (SUI) 6-0 6-2
(q)Florian Barth (GER) vs (8)David Thurner (GER)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs Marius Zay (GER)
(WC)Marko Lenz (GER) vs (q)Jean Zietsman (GER)
Michel Dornbusch (GER) d. (WC)Simon Gloeckner (GER) 6-1 6-1
(3)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Jiri Kosler (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(6)Nils Langer (GER) vs (q)Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) d. Luca Margaroli (SUI) 6-1 6-4
Moritz Baumann (GER) d. Yann Minster (SUI) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-1
(LL)Jan Blecha (CZE) vs (2)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Wed Aug 17, 2011 4:50 pm

First Round
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. (1)Holger Fischer (GER) 6-0 7-6(8)
(q)Ralf Steinbach (GER) d. (WC)Matthias Wunner (GER) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-4
(WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. (q)Philip Davydenko (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. (7)Florian Fallert (GER) 6-1 4-6 6-2
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (q)N.sriram Balaji (IND) 7-6(2) 6-4
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. (q)Jonas Koenig (GER) 6-1 6-1
Richard Waite (GER) d. Claude Benz (SUI) 6-0 6-2
(8)David Thurner (GER) d. (q)Florian Barth (GER) 6-3 1-6 6-3
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) d. (LL)Antoine Plumey (SUI) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Marko Lenz (GER) d. (q)Jean Zietsman (GER) 6-4 3-6 7-6(8)
Michel Dornbusch (GER) d. (WC)Simon Gloeckner (GER) 6-1 6-1
(3)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Jiri Kosler (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(6)Nils Langer (GER) d. (q)Marvin Netuschil (GER) 6-4 6-1
Adrian Garcia (CHI) d. Luca Margaroli (SUI) 6-1 6-4
Moritz Baumann (GER) d. Yann Minster (SUI) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-1
(2)Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. (LL)Jan Blecha (CZE) 6-0 6-1

Second Round
Constantin Belot (FRA) vs (q)Ralf Steinbach (GER)
(WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) vs (q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) vs Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Richard Waite (GER) vs (8)David Thurner (GER)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs (WC)Marko Lenz (GER)
Michel Dornbusch (GER) vs (3)Sami Reinwein (GER)
(6)Nils Langer (GER) vs Adrian Garcia (CHI)
Moritz Baumann (GER) vs (2)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Thu Aug 18, 2011 6:48 pm

Second Round
(q)Ralf Steinbach (GER) d. Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. (q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 6-3 7-5
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 6-0 6-3
(8)David Thurner (GER) d. Richard Waite (GER) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Marko Lenz (GER) d. (5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) 6-3 5-7 6-4
Michel Dornbusch (GER) d. (3)Sami Reinwein (GER) 6-4 3-6 7-5
(6)Nils Langer (GER) d. Adrian Garcia (CHI) 6-2 6-2
(2)Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. Moritz Baumann (GER) 3-6 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinals
(q)Ralf Steinbach (GER) vs (WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) vs (8)David Thurner (GER)
(WC)Marko Lenz (GER) vs Michel Dornbusch (GER)
(6)Nils Langer (GER) vs (2)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Fri Aug 19, 2011 1:18 pm

Quarterfinals
(WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. (q)Ralf Steinbach (GER) 6-1 7-6(6)
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (8)David Thurner (GER) 6-4 6-3
Michel Dornbusch (GER) d. (WC)Marko Lenz (GER) 6-4 7-5
(6)Nils Langer (GER) d. (2)Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1

Semifinals
(WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) vs (4)Steven Moneke (GER)
Michel Dornbusch (GER) vs (6)Nils Langer (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F11

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 20, 2011 3:04 pm

Semifinals
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (WC)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) 6-4 6-2
(6)Nils Langer (GER) d. Michel Dornbusch (GER) 6-1 6-1

Finals
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (6)Nils Langer (GER) 6-1 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php