Croatia F6

Moderator: Moderators

Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Fri Aug 12, 2011 6:07 pm

Croatia F6 Futures
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 5:55 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Josip Mesin (CRO)
2. Martin Rmus (SLO)
3. Duje Kekez (CRO)
4. Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
5. Ante Bilic (CRO)
6. Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Josip Mesin (CRO) bye
Marko Goles Babic (CRO) bye
Marijan Rakovac (CRO) vs Milan Kovacs (HUN)
Filip Dzanko (CRO) bye
(2)Martin Rmus (SLO) bye
Dragomir Culjat (CRO) bye
Dominik Glavina (CRO) vs Janos Zibrat (SLO)
(WC)Emir Aliti (CRO) vs Ivan Levar (CRO)
(3)Duje Kekez (CRO) bye
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) bye
Matt Roso (AUS) vs Tomislav Draganja (CRO)
Ilija Salapic (CRO) vs Michal Lukacovic (SVK)
(4)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) bye
Gordan Brkic (CRO) bye
Bruno Steh (SLO) vs (WC)Matija Palinic (CRO)
Ranko Nikola Vican (CRO) vs Benjamin Benedek (AUT)
(5)Ante Bilic (CRO) bye
Zvonimir Podvinski (CRO) bye
Tadej Turk (SLO) vs Tin Antonic (CRO)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) bye
(6)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) bye
Franko Miocic (CRO) bye
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) vs Philippe May (GER)
Pavao Djurasina (CRO) bye
Zdravko Divic (CRO) bye
Daniel Czepielewski (GER) bye
Marcel Ruzic (CRO) vs Ivan Salec (CRO)
Ivan Blazevic (CRO) vs Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
Marek Lukacovic (SVK) bye
Nikola Martinis (CRO) bye
Mate Cutura (CRO) vs Matej Leljak (SLO)
Antun Pehar (CRO) bye
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 14, 2011 6:48 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Josip Mesin (CRO) bye
Marko Goles Babic (CRO) bye
Milan Kovacs (HUN) d. Marijan Rakovac (CRO) 6-4 6-0
Filip Dzanko (CRO) bye
(2)Martin Rmus (SLO) bye
Dragomir Culjat (CRO) bye
Janos Zibrat (SLO) d. Dominik Glavina (CRO) 6-3 6-2
Emir Aliti (CRO) d. Ivan Levar (CRO) 6-3 6-1
(3)Duje Kekez (CRO) bye
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) bye
Matt Roso (AUS) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 6-3 7-6(7)
Ilija Salapic (CRO) d. Michal Lukacovic (SVK) 6-3 6-1
(4)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) bye
Gordan Brkic (CRO) bye
Matija Palinic (CRO) d. Bruno Steh (SLO) 6-4 6-0
Benjamin Benedek (AUT) d. Ranko Nikola Vican (CRO) 6-1 6-4
(5)Ante Bilic (CRO) bye
Zvonimir Podvinski (CRO) bye
Tadej Turk (SLO) d. Tin Antonic (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) bye
(6)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) bye
Franko Miocic (CRO) bye
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. Philippe May (GER) 6-0 6-0
Pavao Djurasina (CRO) bye
Zdravko Divic (CRO) bye
Daniel Czepielewski (GER) bye
Ivan Salec (CRO) d. Marcel Ruzic (CRO) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Ivan Blazevic (CRO) d. Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 6-7(6) 3-2 ret.
Marek Lukacovic (SVK) bye
Nikola Martinis (CRO) bye
Mate Cutura (CRO) d. Matej Leljak (SLO) 6-1 7-5
Antun Pehar (CRO) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Josip Mesin (CRO) d. Marko Goles Babic (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Filip Dzanko (CRO) d. Milan Kovacs (HUN) 6-2 6-1
(2)Martin Rmus (SLO) d. Dragomir Culjat (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Janos Zibrat (SLO) d. Emir Aliti (CRO) 7-5 6-3
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) d. (3)Duje Kekez (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Ilija Salapic (CRO) d. Matt Roso (AUS) 6-3 6-1
(4)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Gordan Brkic (CRO) 7-6(2) 6-2
Matija Palinic (CRO) d. Benjamin Benedek (AUT) 6-0 6-4
Zvonimir Podvinski (CRO) d. (5)Ante Bilic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Tadej Turk (SLO) d. Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 5-7 6-2 6-0
Franko Miocic (CRO) d. (6)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) d. Pavao Djurasina (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Zdravko Divic (CRO) d. Daniel Czepielewski (GER) 6-3 6-1
Ivan Salec (CRO) d. Ivan Blazevic (CRO) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Nikola Martinis (CRO) d. Marek Lukacovic (SVK) 6-2 6-0
Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Mate Cutura (CRO) 6-2 7-5

Qualifying Round
(1)Josip Mesin (CRO) vs Filip Dzanko (CRO)
(2)Martin Rmus (SLO) vs Janos Zibrat (SLO)
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) vs Ilija Salapic (CRO)
(4)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) vs Matija Palinic (CRO)
Zvonimir Podvinski (CRO) vs Tadej Turk (SLO)
Franko Miocic (CRO) vs Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Zdravko Divic (CRO) vs Ivan Salec (CRO)
Nikola Martinis (CRO) vs Antun Pehar (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 14, 2011 6:49 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Toni Androic (CRO)
2. Dino Marcan (CRO)
3. Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
4. Ante Pavic (CRO)
5. Blaz Rola (SLO)
6. Mislav Hizak (CRO)
7. Josko Topic (CRO)
8. Bjorn Propst (AUT)

First Round
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) vs Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Mark Vervoort (NED) vs (q)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO) vs Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
(PR)Adam Vejmelka (CZE) vs (8)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) vs Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Francesco Borgo (ITA) vs (q)
(q) vs (WC)Filip Veger (CRO)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) vs (6)Mislav Hizak (CRO)
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) vs (q)
Antonio Lupieri (CRO) vs Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
(q) vs Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
(q) vs (4)Ante Pavic (CRO)
(7)Josko Topic (CRO) vs (WC)Mate Delic (CRO)
(WC)Marin Draganja (CRO) vs (q)
(q) vs (WC)Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
Mate Pavic (CRO) vs (2)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 15, 2011 4:46 pm

Q Round
Filip Dzanko (CRO) d. (1)Josip Mesin (CRO) 4-6 7-6(6) 7-5
(2)Martin Rmus (SLO) d. Janos Zibrat (SLO) 6-2 6-4
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) d. Ilija Salapic (CRO) 6-3 6-3
(4)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) d. Matija Palinic (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Tadej Turk (SLO) d. Zvonimir Podvinski (CRO) 6-0 ret.
Franko Miocic (CRO) d. Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Ivan Salec (CRO) d. Zdravko Divic (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-2
Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Nikola Martinis (CRO) 6-0 6-1
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 15, 2011 4:47 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Toni Androic (CRO)
2. Dino Marcan (CRO)
3. Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
4. Ante Pavic (CRO)
5. Blaz Rola (SLO)
6. Mislav Hizak (CRO)
7. Josko Topic (CRO)
8. Bjorn Propst (AUT)

First Round
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) vs Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Mark Vervoort (NED) vs (q)Ivan Salec (CRO)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO) vs Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
(PR)Adam Vejmelka (CZE) vs (8)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) vs Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Francesco Borgo (ITA) vs (q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
(q)Franko Miocic (CRO) vs (WC)Filip Veger (CRO)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) vs (6)Mislav Hizak (CRO)
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) vs (q)Martin Rmus (SLO)
Antonio Lupieri (CRO) vs Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
(q)Filip Dzanko (CRO) vs Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
(q)Tadej Turk (SLO) vs (4)Ante Pavic (CRO)
(7)Josko Topic (CRO) vs (WC)Mate Delic (CRO)
(WC)Marin Draganja (CRO) vs (q)Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER)
(q)Antun Pehar (CRO) vs (WC)Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
Mate Pavic (CRO) vs (2)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 16, 2011 4:32 pm

First Round
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) d. Marin Bradaric (CRO) 7-5 6-1
(q)Ivan Salec (CRO) d. Mark Vervoort (NED) 4-6 7-5 7-6(8)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO) d. Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(8)Bjorn Propst (AUT) d. (PR)Adam Vejmelka (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) d. Antonio Sancic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Francesco Borgo (ITA) d. (q)Viktor Filipenko (HUN) 6-0 3-6 6-4
(WC)Filip Veger (CRO) d. (q)Franko Miocic (CRO) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-4
(6)Mislav Hizak (CRO) d. Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 4-5 ret.
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) d. (q)Martin Rmus (SLO) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Antonio Lupieri (CRO) d. Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6-3 1-6 6-2
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) d. (q)Filip Dzanko (CRO) 6-2 7-6(6)
(4)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. (q)Tadej Turk (SLO) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-2
(7)Josko Topic (CRO) d. (WC)Mate Delic (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-4
(WC)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. (q)Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) 6-3 7-5
(q)Antun Pehar (CRO) d. (WC)Tilen Zitnik (SLO) 6-4 6-3
(2)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. Mate Pavic (CRO) 4-6 6-1 6-0

Second Round
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) vs (q)Ivan Salec (CRO)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO) vs (8)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) vs Francesco Borgo (ITA)
(WC)Filip Veger (CRO) vs (6)Mislav Hizak (CRO)
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) vs (4)Ante Pavic (CRO)
(7)Josko Topic (CRO) vs (WC)Marin Draganja (CRO)
(q)Antun Pehar (CRO) vs (2)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Wed Aug 17, 2011 4:52 pm

Second Round
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (q)Ivan Salec (CRO) 6-3 6-2
(8)Bjorn Propst (AUT) d. Marin Franjicevic (CRO) 7-5 7-5
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) d. Francesco Borgo (ITA) 6-3 7-6(2)
(6)Mislav Hizak (CRO) d. (WC)Filip Veger (CRO) 6-1 6-1
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) d. Antonio Lupieri (CRO) 6-4 7-5
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) d. (4)Ante Pavic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. (7)Josko Topic (CRO) 4-6 2-0 ret.
(2)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (q)Antun Pehar (CRO) 6-0 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) vs (8)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) vs (6)Mislav Hizak (CRO)
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
(WC)Marin Draganja (CRO) vs (2)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Thu Aug 18, 2011 6:48 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (8)Bjorn Propst (AUT) 6-2 6-1
(3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) d. (6)Mislav Hizak (CRO) 6-1 6-3
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) d. Kresimir Ritz (CRO) 6-1 6-1
(2)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (WC)Marin Draganja (CRO) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-1

Semifinals
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) vs (3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
(5)Blaz Rola (SLO) vs (2)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Croatia F6

Postby Moder » Fri Aug 19, 2011 1:19 pm

Semifinals
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (3)Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 6-3 6-0
(2)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (5)Blaz Rola (SLO) 6-2 7-6(6)

Finals
(1)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (2)Dino Marcan (CRO) 6-4 6-1
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 0 guests

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php