Russia F5

Moderator: Moderators

Russia F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:52 am

Russia F5 Futures
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:32 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
2. Andrei Gorban (MDA)
3. Artem Ilyushin (RUS)
4. Nick Van Der Meer (NED)
5. Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
6. Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)
7. Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
8. Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
(WC)Artem Oganesyan (RUS) vs (14)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
(2)Andrei Gorban (MDA) vs (WC)KAREN Khachanov (RUS)
Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS) vs (15)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
(3)Artem Ilyushin (RUS) vs Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
(WC)Mikhail Vaks (RUS) vs (16)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
(4)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) vs (WC)Oleksiy Arovin (UKR)
ALEXANDR Chepelev (RUS) vs (9)Anton Zaytsev (RUS)
(5)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) vs Victor Kozin (RUS)
Georgy Shashkanov (RUS) vs (10)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
(6)Vladimir Karusevich (RUS) vs (WC)Yury Vaschenko (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS) vs (12)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
(7)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) vs Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ) vs (11)Andrei Levine (RUS)
(8)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR) vs (13)Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 07, 2011 7:00 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. Vladimir Polyakov (RUS) 6-0 6-2
(14)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) d. Artem Oganesyan (RUS) 6-2 6-0
(2)Andrei Gorban (MDA) d. Karen Khachanov (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(15)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) d. Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(3)Artem Ilyushin (RUS) d. Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR) 6-0 6-2
Mikhail Vaks (RUS) d. (16)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-4
(4)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) d. Oleksiy Arovin (UKR) 6-0 6-0
(9)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) d. Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(5)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) d. Victor Kozin (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-0
(10)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) d. Georgy Shashkanov (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Denis Markov (RUS) d. (6)Vladimir Karusevich (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-2
(12)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS) d. Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(7)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(11)Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Dmitriy Borodkin (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
(8)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Maksim Malyshev (UKR) d. (13)Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 6-3 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs (14)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
(2)Andrei Gorban (MDA) vs (15)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
(3)Artem Ilyushin (RUS) vs Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
(4)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) vs (9)Anton Zaytsev (RUS)
(5)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) vs (10)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Denis Markov (RUS) vs (12)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
(7)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) vs (11)Andrei Levine (RUS)
(8)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 11:51 am

Q Round
(1)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. (14)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) 6-4 6-2
(2)Andrei Gorban (MDA) d. (15)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) 6-0 6-3
(3)Artem Ilyushin (RUS) d. Mikhail Vaks (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(4)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) d. (9)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) 6-3 7-5
(10)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) d. (5)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) 4-6 7-6(10) 6-2
(12)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS) d. Denis Markov (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(11)Andrei Levine (RUS) d. (7)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 6-1 7-6(4)
(8)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Maksim Malyshev (UKR) 6-2 6-2
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 11:52 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
2. Ilya Belyaev (RUS)
3. Valery Rudnev (RUS)
4. Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
5. Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
6. Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
7. Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
8. Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)

First Round
(1)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) vs (WC)Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
(q)Andrei Levine (RUS) vs Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) vs Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Andrei Ciumac (MDA) vs (8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
(4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs (WC)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Stanislav Vovk (RUS) vs (q)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs Victor Baluda (RUS)
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS) vs (5)(q)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (WC)Daniyal Zagidullin (RUS)
(q)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (q)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
(PR)Romano Frantzen (NED) vs Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
(LL)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) vs (3)Valery Rudnev (RUS)
(7)Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Richard Muzaev (RUS) vs (q)Andrei Gorban (MDA)
(q)Artem Ilyushin (RUS) vs (WC)Maxim Lunkin (RUS)
(q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) vs (2)Ilya Belyaev (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 12:01 pm

First Round
(1)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) d. (WC)Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
(q)Andrei Levine (RUS) d. Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) 7-6(11) 6-2
Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) d. Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 6-1 7-5
(8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) d. (WC)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Stanislav Vovk (RUS) d. (q)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 7-6(0) 6-4
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS) d. (5)(q)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-4
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (WC)Daniyal Zagidullin (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(q)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) d. (q)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) d. (PR)Romano Frantzen (NED) 6-1 6-4
(3)Valery Rudnev (RUS) d. (LL)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(7)Ivan Nedelko (RUS) d. Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) 7-6(6) 6-4
(q)Andrei Gorban (MDA) d. Richard Muzaev (RUS) 6-4 3-6 6-4
(WC)Maxim Lunkin (RUS) d. (q)Artem Ilyushin (RUS) 7-5 6-3
(q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) d. (2)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-3

Second Round
(1)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) vs (q)Andrei Levine (RUS)
Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) vs (8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
(4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (q)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs (3)Valery Rudnev (RUS)
(7)Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs (q)Andrei Gorban (MDA)
(WC)Maxim Lunkin (RUS) vs (q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby jeffs » Fri Aug 12, 2011 11:10 am

Second Round
(1)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) d. (q)Andrei Levine (RUS) 6-1 6-4
(8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Stanislav Vovk (RUS) d. (4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Sergei Krotiouk (RUS) 5-7- 6-4 6-2
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (q)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) 6-4 6-0
(3)Valery Rudnev (RUS) d. Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) 6-4 6-1
(q)Andrei Gorban (MDA) d. (7)Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 7-6(1) 1-6 7-6(1)
(q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) d. (WC)Maxim Lunkin (RUS) 7-5 6-4

Quarterfinals
(8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. (1)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) 6-1 5-2 ret.
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. Stanislav Vovk (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (3)Valery Rudnev (RUS) 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
(q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) d. (q)Andrei Gorban (MDA) 7-6(2) 7-5

Semifinals
(8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) vs Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED)
jeffs
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 560
Joined: Sat Feb 05, 2011 12:12 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby jeffs » Sat Aug 13, 2011 9:57 am

Semifinals
(8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-2 6-1
(q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED) d. (6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 6-4 7-5

Finals
(8)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) vs (q)Nick Van Der Meer (NED)
jeffs
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 560
Joined: Sat Feb 05, 2011 12:12 pm

Re: Russia F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 3:11 pm

Doubles

First Round
(1)Rumyantsev (RUS)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Frantzen (NED)/Van Der Meer (NED) 6-3 6-4
Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)/Vovk (RUS) d. Agafonov (UKR)/Gorban (MDA) 6-1 6-1
(4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Kumantsov (RUS) d. Knyazev (RUS)/Sitak (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Muzaev (RUS)/Strelkov (RUS) d. Bagateliya (RUS)/Markov (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Ilyushin (RUS)/Marfinsky (RUS) d. Karatsev (RUS)/Lunkin (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-4
(3)Brydolf (SWE)/Ciumac (MDA) d. Dubinsky (RUS)/Zhurbin (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Fufygin (RUS)/Krotiouk (RUS) d. Alekseenko (UKR)/Klymenko (UKR) 6-4 3-6 (11-9)
(2)Belyaev (RUS)/Matsukevitch (RUS) d. Baluda (RUS)/Karlovskiy (RUS) 4-6 6-3 (10-8)

Quarterfinals
Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)/Vovk (RUS) d. (1)Rumyantsev (RUS)/Vasilevski (BLR) 6-3 6-3
(4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Kumantsov (RUS) d. Muzaev (RUS)/Strelkov (RUS) 6-3 7-6(5)
(3)Brydolf (SWE)/Ciumac (MDA) d. Ilyushin (RUS)/Marfinsky (RUS) 3-6 6-3 (11-9)
Fufygin (RUS)/Krotiouk (RUS) d. (2)Belyaev (RUS)/Matsukevitch (RUS) 6-4 3-6 (12-10)

Semifinals
Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)/Vovk (RUS) d. (4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Kumantsov (RUS) 6-0 6-2
(3)Brydolf (SWE)/Ciumac (MDA) d. Fufygin (RUS)/Krotiouk (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) (11-9)

Finals
Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)/Vovk (RUS) d. (3)Brydolf (SWE)/Ciumac (MDA) 6-3 6-7(5) (10-6)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php