Germany F10

Moderator: Moderators

Germany F10

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:52 am

Germany F10 Futures
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:34 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jean Zietsman (GER)
2. N.Sriram Balaji (IND)
3. Matthias Wunner (GER)
4. Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
5. Duje Kekez (CRO)
6. David Siersdorfer (GER)
7. Pascal Meis (GER)
8. Ralph Regus (GER)
9. Tim Focht (GER)
10. Marko Lenz (GER)
11. George Von Massow (GER)
12. Marvin Netuschil (GER)
13. Alexander Ritschard (SUI)

Q-First Round
(1)Jean Zietsman (GER) vs Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Jakub Soucek (CZE) vs Lukas Storck (GER)
Christoph Drechsler (GER) vs Demian Raab (GER)
Christian Lichtenegger (GER) vs Lukas Ollert (GER)
(2)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) vs Martin Bezdicek (CZE)
Lorenz Ilg (GER) vs George Koutloubasis (GRE)
Jan Marek (CZE) vs (WC)Oliver Frank (GER)
(WC)Hannes Wagner (GER) vs Nils Brinkman (GER)
(3)(WC)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs Lukas Finzelberg (GER)
(WC)Jannis Kahlke (GER) vs (WC)Jiri Zavadil (CZE)
Philipp Dittmer (GER) vs Teri Groll (FRA)
Tobias Simon (GER) vs Fabian Spaar (SUI)
(4)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) vs Julian Onken (GER)
Michael Spegel (GER) vs Nico Matic (GER)
Tim Nekic (GER) vs Mateo Faber (CRO)
Christian Bartmann (GER) vs (9)Tim Focht (GER)
(5)Duje Kekez (CRO) vs Tobias Leipold (GER)
Lucas Zweili (SUI) vs Christoph Negritu (GER)
Christian Plattes (GER) vs (WC)Jurgen Baur (GER)
Stefan Goellner (GER) vs (11)George Von Massow (GER)
(6)David Siersdorfer (GER) vs Antoine Plumey (SUI)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) vs Sebastian Weber (GER)
Yannick Offermans (GER) vs Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
Nikolai Soloviev (RUS) vs (12)Marvin Netuschil (GER)
(7)Pascal Meis (GER) vs Jonas Kuwert (GER)
Moritz Dettinger (GER) vs Tomas Musil (CZE)
Yannick Zuern (GER) vs Anton Matienko (RUS)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER) vs (13)Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
(8)Ralph Regus (GER) vs (WC)ROMAN Laga (GER)
Niko Muradashvili (RUS) vs (WC)Tomas Kozisek (CZE)
Jens Hauser (SUI) vs Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Finn Meinecke (GER) vs (10)Marko Lenz (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 07, 2011 7:02 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Sebastian Wagner (GER) 6-2 6-0
Jakub Soucek (CZE) d. Lukas Storck (GER) 7-5 6-3
Christoph Drechsler (GER) d. Demian Raab (GER) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
Christian Lichtenegger (GER) d. Lukas Ollert (GER) 6-2 6-1
(2)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) d. Martin Bezdicek (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Lorenz Ilg (GER) d. George Koutloubasis (GRE) 6-1 6-0
Jan Marek (CZE) d. Oliver Frank (GER) 4-6 6-1 6-1
Hannes Wagner (GER) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 6-1 7-6(4)
(3)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Lukas Finzelberg (GER) 6-2 6-1
Jannis Kahlke (GER) d. Jiri Zavadil (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Teri Groll (FRA) d. Philipp Dittmer (GER) 7-5 6-3
Tobias Simon (GER) d. Fabian Spaar (SUI) 6-3 6-1
(4)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Julian Onken (GER) 6-2 6-4
Nico Matic (GER) d. Michael Spegel (GER) 6-1 6-0
Tim Nekic (GER) d. Mateo Faber (CRO) 7-5 6-1
Christian Bartmann (GER) d. (9)Tim Focht (GER) 7-6(9) 5-7 6-3
(5)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Tobias Leipold (GER) 6-3 6-2
Lucas Zweili (SUI) vs Christoph Negritu (GER)
Christian Plattes (GER) d. Jurgen Baur (GER) 6-2 7-5
(11)George Von Massow (GER) d. Stefan Goellner (GER) 6-3 6-1
(6)David Siersdorfer (GER) d. Antoine Plumey (SUI) 6-1 6-2
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) vs Sebastian Weber (GER)
Yannick Offermans (GER) vs Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
(12)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Magomed Akaev (RUS) 6-2 6-1
(7)Pascal Meis (GER) d. Jonas Kuwert (GER) 6-4 7-6(3)
Moritz Dettinger (GER) d. Tomas Musil (CZE) 6-4 7-6(4)
Yannick Zuern (GER) d. Anton Matienko (RUS) 6-2 6-0
(13)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Christian Hirschmueller (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Ralph Regus (GER) d. Roman Laga (GER) 6-1 6-2
Tomas Kozisek (CZE) d. Niko Muradashvili (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Jens Hauser (SUI) vs Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
(10)Marko Lenz (GER) d. Finn Meinecke (GER) 6-4 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 6:09 am

Q-First Round
(1)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Sebastian Wagner (GER) 6-2 6-0
Jakub Soucek (CZE) d. Lukas Storck (GER) 7-5 6-3
Christoph Drechsler (GER) d. Demian Raab (GER) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
Christian Lichtenegger (GER) d. Lukas Ollert (GER) 6-2 6-1
(2)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) d. Martin Bezdicek (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Lorenz Ilg (GER) d. George Koutloubasis (GRE) 6-1 6-0
Jan Marek (CZE) d. Oliver Frank (GER) 4-6 6-1 6-1
Hannes Wagner (GER) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 6-1 7-6(4)
(3)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Lukas Finzelberg (GER) 6-2 6-1
Jannis Kahlke (GER) d. Jiri Zavadil (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Teri Groll (FRA) d. Philipp Dittmer (GER) 7-5 6-3
Tobias Simon (GER) d. Fabian Spaar (SUI) 6-3 6-1
(4)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Julian Onken (GER) 6-2 6-4
Nico Matic (GER) d. Michael Spegel (GER) 6-1 6-0
Tim Nekic (GER) d. Mateo Faber (CRO) 7-5 6-1
Christian Bartmann (GER) d. (9)Tim Focht (GER) 7-6(9) 5-7 6-3
(5)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Tobias Leipold (GER) 6-3 6-2
Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. Christoph Negritu (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Christian Plattes (GER) d. Jurgen Baur (GER) 6-2 7-5
(11)George Von Massow (GER) d. Stefan Goellner (GER) 6-3 6-1
(6)David Siersdorfer (GER) d. Antoine Plumey (SUI) 6-1 6-2
Sebastian Weber (GER) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-0 6-3
Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. Yannick Offermans (GER) 6-3 6-2
(12)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Magomed Akaev (RUS) 6-2 6-1
(7)Pascal Meis (GER) d. Jonas Kuwert (GER) 6-4 7-6(3)
Moritz Dettinger (GER) d. Tomas Musil (CZE) 6-4 7-6(4)
Yannick Zuern (GER) d. Anton Matienko (RUS) 6-2 6-0
(13)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Christian Hirschmueller (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Ralph Regus (GER) d. Roman Laga (GER) 6-1 6-2
Tomas Kozisek (CZE) d. Niko Muradashvili (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Jens Hauser (SUI) d. Filip Brtnicky (CZE) 6-4 7-6(6)
(10)Marko Lenz (GER) d. Finn Meinecke (GER) 6-4 6-3

Q-Second Round
(1)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Jakub Soucek (CZE) 6-4 6-0
Christian Lichtenegger (GER) d. Christoph Drechsler (GER) 6-0 6-3
(2)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) d. Lorenz Ilg (GER) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Jan Marek (CZE) d. Hannes Wagner (GER) 6-4 6-0
(3)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Jannis Kahlke (GER) 6-4 6-2
Tobias Simon (GER) d. Teri Groll (FRA) 6-3 3-6 6-1
(4)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Nico Matic (GER) 6-2 6-1
Christian Bartmann (GER) d. Tim Nekic (GER) 6-3 6-4
Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. (5)Duje Kekez (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(11)George Von Massow (GER) d. Christian Plattes (GER) 6-3 6-2
(6)David Siersdorfer (GER) d. Sebastian Weber (GER) 6-1 6-2
Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. (12)Marvin Netuschil (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Moritz Dettinger (GER) d. (7)Pascal Meis (GER) 6-2 1-0 ret.
(13)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Yannick Zuern (GER) 7-5 6-2
(8)Ralph Regus (GER) d. Tomas Kozisek (CZE) 6-2 6-3
(10)Marko Lenz (GER) d. Jens Hauser (SUI) 6-2 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Christian Lichtenegger (GER) 6-2 6-1
(2)N.Sriram Balaji (IND) d. Jan Marek (CZE) 5-7 6-0 7-6(4)
(3)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Tobias Simon (GER) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
(4)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Christian Bartmann (GER) 6-2 6-2
Lucas Zweili (SUI) vs (11)George Von Massow (GER)
(6)David Siersdorfer (GER) vs Kevin Kaczynski (GER)

(13)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Moritz Dettinger (GER) 6-2 7-6(5)
(10)Marko Lenz (GER) d. (8)Ralph Regus (GER) 6-3 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 6:10 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Dennis Bloemke (GER)
2. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
3. Roman Vogeli (CZE)
4. Steven Moneke (GER)
5. Matthias Kolbe (GER)
6. Clinton Thomson (GER)
7. David Thurner (GER)
8. Richard Waite (GER)

First Round
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) vs Jules Marie (FRA)
Sebastian Fitz (GER) vs (q)
(q) vs Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs (7)David Thurner (GER)
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) vs (SE)Constantin Belot (FRA)
(WC)Peter Heller (GER) vs Jannick Lupescu (NED)
(q) vs (q)
Jakob Sude (GER) vs (6)Clinton Thomson (GER)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs (WC)Albert Wagner (GER)
(q) vs Michel Dornbusch (GER)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA) vs (WC)Constantin Christ (GER)
(q) vs (4)Steven Moneke (GER)
(8)Richard Waite (GER) vs (q)
(q) vs Stephan Hoiss (GER)
Marius Zay (GER) vs Daniel Uhlig (GER)
Marc Meigel (GER) vs (2)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 4:17 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Christian Lichtenegger (GER) 6-2 6-1
(2)N.sriram Balaji (IND) d. Jan Marek (CZE) 5-7 6-0 7-6(4)
(3)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Tobias Simon (GER) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
(4)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) d. Christian Bartmann (GER) 6-2 6-2
(11)George Von Massow (GER) d. Lucas Zweili (SUI) 6-2 6-3
Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. (6)David Siersdorfer (GER) 1-6 6-4 6-4
(13)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Moritz Dettinger (GER) 6-2 7-6(5)
(10)Marko Lenz (GER) d. (8)Ralph Regus (GER) 6-3 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 4:18 pm

First Round
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) vs Jules Marie (FRA)
Sebastian Fitz (GER) vs (q)Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
(q)Marko Lenz (GER) vs Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs (7)David Thurner (GER)
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) vs (SE)Constantin Belot (FRA)
(WC)Peter Heller (GER) d. Jannick Lupescu (NED) 1-6 6-1 6-1
(q)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs (q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
(6)Clinton Thomson (GER) d. Jakob Sude (GER) 6-3 7-5
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs (WC)Albert Wagner (GER)
(q)N.sriram Balaji (IND) vs Michel Dornbusch (GER)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA) vs (WC)Constantin Christ (GER)
(q)Jean Zietsman (GER) vs (4)Steven Moneke (GER)
(8)Richard Waite (GER) vs (q)George Von Massow (GER)
(q)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) vs Stephan Hoiss (GER)
Marius Zay (GER) d. Daniel Uhlig (GER) 6-2 6-3
Marc Meigel (GER) vs (2)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Wed Aug 10, 2011 5:17 pm

First Round
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. Jules Marie (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(q)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Sebastian Fitz (GER) 7-5 4-6 7-6(4)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. (q)Marko Lenz (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3
(7)David Thurner (GER) d. Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-6(0)
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) d. (SE)Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Peter Heller (GER) d. Jannick Lupescu (NED) 1-6 6-1 6-1
(q)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. (q)Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 5-7 6-2 6-2
(6)Clinton Thomson (GER) d. Jakob Sude (GER) 6-3 7-5
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) d. (WC)Albert Wagner (GER) 6-4 6-3
Michel Dornbusch (GER) d. (q)N.sriram Balaji (IND) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Constantin Christ (GER) d. Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (q)Jean Zietsman (GER) 6-2 6-2
(8)Richard Waite (GER) d. (q)George Von Massow (GER) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2
Stephan Hoiss (GER) d. (q)Kevin Kaczynski (GER) 6-2 6-2
Marius Zay (GER) d. Daniel Uhlig (GER) 6-2 6-3
(2)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. (LL)David Siersdorfer (GER) 6-3 7-5

Second Round
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) vs (q)Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) vs (7)David Thurner (GER)
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) vs (WC)Peter Heller (GER)
(q)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs (6)Clinton Thomson (GER)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs Michel Dornbusch (GER)
(WC)Constantin Christ (GER) vs (4)Steven Moneke (GER)
(8)Richard Waite (GER) vs Stephan Hoiss (GER)
Marius Zay (GER) vs (2)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Thu Aug 11, 2011 4:06 pm

Second Round
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. (q)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 6-3 6-3
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. (7)David Thurner (GER) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) d. (WC)Peter Heller (GER) 6-4 6-4
(6)Clinton Thomson (GER) d. (q)Matthias Wunner (GER) 3-6 6-2 7-6(2)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) d. Michel Dornbusch (GER) 7-6(5) 6-1
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (WC)Constantin Christ (GER) 6-1 6-1
(8)Richard Waite (GER) d. Stephan Hoiss (GER) 6-1 6-2
Marius Zay (GER) d. (2)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 4-6 6-3 6-3

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) vs Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) vs (6)Clinton Thomson (GER)
(5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs (4)Steven Moneke (GER)
(8)Richard Waite (GER) vs Marius Zay (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby jeffs » Fri Aug 12, 2011 4:15 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) d. (6)Clinton Thomson (GER) 6-4 ret.
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (5)Matthias Kolbe (GER) 6-3 6-3
(8)Richard Waite (GER) d. Marius Zay (GER) 7-6(5) ret.

Semifinals
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) vs (3)Roman Vogeli (CZE)
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) vs (8)Richard Waite (GER)
jeffs
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 560
Joined: Sat Feb 05, 2011 12:12 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 2:39 pm

Semifinals
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. (3)Roman Vogeli (CZE) 6-1 6-4
(4)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (8)Richard Waite (GER) 6-2 7-5

Finals
(1)(WC)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. (4)Steven Moneke (GER) 6-3 2-6 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F10

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 3:05 pm

Doubles

First Round
(1)Kolbe (GER)/Moneke (GER) bye
Plumey (SUI)/Zweili (SUI) d. Loconte (ITA)/Marek (CZE) 6-1 6-3
Dornbusch (GER)/Schonenberg (GER) d. Christ (GER)/Schwartz (USA) 6-2 3-6 (10-8)
Bloemke (GER)/Wimmer (GER) d. Cooper (GBR)/Fiacan (SUI) 6-2 6-2
Lenz (GER)/Von Massow (GER) d. Akaev (RUS)/Soloviev (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Ilg (GER)/Muradashvili (RUS) bye
Hoiss (GER)/Siersdorfer (GER) d. Ciappa (ITA)/Fortuna (ITA) 6-3 7-6(4)
Baur (GER)/Zavadil (CZE) bye

Quarterfinals
(1)Kolbe (GER)/Moneke (GER) d. Plumey (SUI)/Zweili (SUI) 6-3 6-2
Bloemke (GER)/Wimmer (GER) d. Dornbusch (GER)/Schonenberg (GER) 6-3 6-3
Lenz (GER)/Von Massow (GER) d. Ilg (GER)/Muradashvili (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Hoiss (GER)/Siersdorfer (GER) d. Baur (GER)/Zavadil (CZE) 6-0 6-4

Semifinals
(1)Kolbe (GER)/Moneke (GER) d. Bloemke (GER)/Wimmer (GER) 6-2 7-6(1)
Lenz (GER)/Von Massow (GER) d. Hoiss (GER)/Siersdorfer (GER) 7-6(3) 6-4

Finals
(1)Kolbe (GER)/Moneke (GER) d. Lenz (GER)/Von Massow (GER) 4-6 6-2 (10-4)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 0 guests

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php