Germany F9 - done

Moderator: Moderators

Germany F9 - done

Postby pienet » Fri Jul 29, 2011 6:09 am

Germany F9
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 31, 2011 10:22 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Stephan Hoiss (GER)
2. Moritz Baumann (GER)
3. Navid Johannigmann (GER)
4. Maik Burlage (GER)
5. Philip Davydenko (RUS)
6. Jean Zietsman (GER)
7. Jan Blecha (CZE)
8. Matthias Wunner (GER)
9. Duje Kekez (CRO)
10. Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
11. Jonas Koenig (GER)
12. Ralf Steinbach (GER)
13. Kim Moellers (GER)
14. Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
15. David Siersdorfer (GER)
16. Tim Focht (GER)

Q-First Round
(1)Stephan Hoiss (GER) vs Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Andreas Gremelmayr (GER) vs Sebastian Weber (GER)
Anthony Loconte (ITA) vs Jan Marek (CZE)
Jens Hauser (SUI) vs (15)David Siersdorfer (GER)
(2)Moritz Baumann (GER) vs (WC)Jannis Koeke (GER)
Tomas Hanzlik (CZE) vs Tobias Simon (GER)
Vincent Lovens (SUI) vs Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Teri Groll (FRA) vs (14)Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
(3)Navid Johannigmann (GER) vs Sebastian Dietz (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER) vs Christian Plattes (GER)
Ralph Regus (GER) vs Malte Roessing (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER) vs (11)Jonas Koenig (GER)
(4)Maik Burlage (GER) vs Nils Brinkman (GER)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI) vs Marc Herrmann (GER)
Maximilian Dinslaken (GER) vs (WC)Hendrik Bertrams (GER)
Florian Barth (GER) vs (10)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
(5)Philip Davydenko (RUS) vs Jonas Kuwert (GER)
(WC)Philipp Bien (GER) vs JOHANN Willems (GER)
Finn Meinecke (GER) vs Jiri Sunkovsky (CZE)
Pascal Meis (GER) vs (13)Kim Moellers (GER)
(6)Jean Zietsman (GER) vs Aaron Wirths (GER)
Martin Bezdicek (CZE) vs Niko Muradashvili (RUS)
Yannick Offermans (GER) vs Francois Errard (FRA)
(WC)Frank Pruefer (GER) vs (9)Duje Kekez (CRO)
(7)Jan Blecha (CZE) vs (WC)Marvin Rehberg (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER) vs Stijn Meulemans (BEL)
Colin Van Beem (NED) vs Florian Stephan (GER)
(WC)Jannis Kahlke (GER) vs (12)Ralf Steinbach (GER)
(8)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs Tomas Musil (CZE)
(WC)Michael Vetter (GER) vs Albert Wagner (GER)
Sandro Salvi (SUI) vs (WC)Lukas Storck (GER)
Martin Poboril (CZE) vs (16)Tim Focht (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 31, 2011 6:37 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Stephan Hoiss (GER) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-1 7-6(3)
Sebastian Weber (GER) d. Andreas Gremelmayr (GER) 5-7 6-0 6-3
Jan Marek (CZE) d. Anthony Loconte (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Jens Hauser (SUI) d. (15)David Siersdorfer (GER) 6-2 6-3
(2)Moritz Baumann (GER) d. Jannis Koeke (GER) 6-2 6-1
Tobias Simon (GER) d. Tomas Hanzlik (CZE) 6-1 6-3
Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Vincent Lovens (SUI) 6-0 6-1
Teri Groll (FRA) d. (14)Scott Puodziunas (AUS) 6-4 6-1
(3)Navid Johannigmann (GER) d. Sebastian Dietz (GER) 7-5 6-2
Christian Plattes (GER) d. Tom Schonenberg (GER) 3-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Ralph Regus (GER) d. Malte Roessing (GER) 6-4 6-1
Oscar Otte (GER) d. (11)Jonas Koenig (GER) 6-3 6-3
(4)Maik Burlage (GER) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 7-5 6-1
Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Marc Herrmann (GER) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-2
Maximilian Dinslaken (GER) d. Hendrik Bertrams (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-3
(10)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Florian Barth (GER) 6-3 6-0
(5)Philip Davydenko (RUS) d. Jonas Kuwert (GER) 6-2 6-3
Johann Willems (GER) d. Philipp Bien (GER) 6-2 6-1
Finn Meinecke (GER) d. Jiri Sunkovsky (CZE) 6-0 6-0
Pascal Meis (GER) d. (13)Kim Moellers (GER) 6-4 6-1
(6)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Aaron Wirths (GER) 6-1 6-0
Martin Bezdicek (CZE) d. Niko Muradashvili (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Yannick Offermans (GER) d. Francois Errard (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2)
(9)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Frank Pruefer (GER) 6-0 6-1
(7)Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Marvin Rehberg (GER) w/o
Stijn Meulemans (BEL) d. Daniel Masur (GER) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Florian Stephan (GER) 2-6 6-3 6-1
Jannis Kahlke (GER) d. (12)Ralf Steinbach (GER) 7-5 0-6 6-3
(8)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Tomas Musil (CZE) 6-4 6-4
Albert Wagner (GER) d. Michael Vetter (GER) 6-2 6-1
Lukas Storck (GER) d. Sandro Salvi (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Martin Poboril (CZE) d. (16)Tim Focht (GER) 6-3 7-5

Q-Second Round
(1)Stephan Hoiss (GER) d. Sebastian Weber (GER) 6-4 6-3
Jens Hauser (SUI) d. Jan Marek (CZE) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(2)Moritz Baumann (GER) d. Tobias Simon (GER) 6-3 6-1
Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Teri Groll (FRA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
Christian Plattes (GER) d. (3)Navid Johannigmann (GER) 6-2 6-1
Ralph Regus (GER) d. Oscar Otte (GER) 6-4 6-0
Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. (4)Maik Burlage (GER) 5-1 ret.
Maximilian Dinslaken (GER) vs (10)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
(5)Philip Davydenko (RUS) d. Johann Willems (GER) 6-2 6-1
Finn Meinecke (GER) d. Pascal Meis (GER) 6-3 6-3
(6)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Martin Bezdicek (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(9)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Yannick Offermans (GER) 6-3 6-1
(7)Jan Blecha (CZE) vs Stijn Meulemans (BEL)
Colin Van Beem (NED) vs Jannis Kahlke (GER)
(8)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs Albert Wagner (GER)
Lukas Storck (GER) vs Martin Poboril (CZE)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 01, 2011 2:41 pm

Q-Second Round
(1)Stephan Hoiss (GER) d. Sebastian Weber (GER) 6-4 6-3
Jens Hauser (SUI) d. Jan Marek (CZE) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(2)Moritz Baumann (GER) d. Tobias Simon (GER) 6-3 6-1
Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Teri Groll (FRA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
Christian Plattes (GER) d. (3)Navid Johannigmann (GER) 6-2 6-1
Ralph Regus (GER) d. Oscar Otte (GER) 6-4 6-0
Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. (4)Maik Burlage (GER) 5-1 ret.
(10)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Maximilian Dinslaken (GER) 4-6 7-5 7-5
(5)Philip Davydenko (RUS) d. Johann Willems (GER) 6-2 6-1
Finn Meinecke (GER) d. Pascal Meis (GER) 6-3 6-3
(6)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Martin Bezdicek (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(9)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Yannick Offermans (GER) 6-1 6-3
(7)Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Stijn Meulemans (BEL) 7-5 6-3
Colin Van Beem (NED) d. Jannis Kahlke (GER) 6-2 6-1
(8)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. Albert Wagner (GER) 6-3 2-6 6-3
Martin Poboril (CZE) d. Lukas Storck (GER) 6-3 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Stephan Hoiss (GER) d. Jens Hauser (SUI) 5-7 6-3 7-6(2)
Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. (2)Moritz Baumann (GER) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Ralph Regus (GER) d. Christian Plattes (GER) 6-2 6-2
(10)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 6-2 6-2
(5)Philip Davydenko (RUS) d. Finn Meinecke (GER) 7-6(3) 6-1
(6)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. (9)Duje Kekez (CRO) 6-1 6-4
(7)Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Colin Van Beem (NED) 6-1 6-2
Martin Poboril (CZE) d. (8)Matthias Wunner (GER) 6-2 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 01, 2011 2:41 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Alexander Flock (GER)
2. Stefan Seifert (GER)
3. Kevin Krawietz (GER)
4. Federico Torresi (ITA)
5. Steven Moneke (GER)
6. Matthias Kolbe (GER)
7. Bjorn Propst (AUT)
8. Jakub Lustyk (CZE)

First Round
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) vs (q)Martin Poboril (CZE)
(q)Ralph Regus (GER) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) vs (q)Philip Davydenko (RUS)
Jiri Kosler (CZE) vs (8)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
(3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs Michel Dornbusch (GER)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs David Novak (CZE)
(q)Stephan Hoiss (GER) vs (WC)Tim Puetz (GER)
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs (6)Matthias Kolbe (GER)
(7)Bjorn Propst (AUT) vs (WC)Philipp Hessler (GER)
Malte Stropp (GER) vs (q)Jean Zietsman (GER)
Nikola Bubnic (SRB) vs (WC)Peter Heller (GER)
Richard Waite (GER) vs (4)Federico Torresi (ITA)
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) vs (q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
(q)Marvin Netuschil (GER) vs Mark-Alexander Kepler (GER)
(q)Jan Blecha (CZE) vs (WC)Constantin Christ (GER)
Marc Meigel (GER) vs (2)Stefan Seifert (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 02, 2011 5:28 pm

First Round
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) d. (q)Martin Poboril (CZE) 6-1 7-6(2)
(q)Ralph Regus (GER) d. Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 6-1 7-6(7)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) d. (q)Philip Davydenko (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(8)Jakub Lustyk (CZE) d. Jiri Kosler (CZE) 7-6(2) 2-1 ret.
(3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. Michel Dornbusch (GER) 6-3 6-4
David Novak (CZE) d. Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 6-0 6-2
(WC)Tim Puetz (GER) d. (q)Stephan Hoiss (GER) 6-4 7-5
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) d. (6)Matthias Kolbe (GER) 7-6(4) 6-1
(7)Bjorn Propst (AUT) d. (WC)Philipp Hessler (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3
(q)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Malte Stropp (GER) 2-6 6-3 6-2
(WC)Peter Heller (GER) d. Nikola Bubnic (SRB) 7-5 7-6(4)
(4)Federico Torresi (ITA) d. Richard Waite (GER) 6-4 7-5
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) 6-4 6-2
Mark-Alexander Kepler (GER) d. (q)Marvin Netuschil (GER) 6-3 7-5
(WC)Constantin Christ (GER) d. (q)Jan Blecha (CZE) 5-7 6-3 6-4
(LL)Matthias Wunner (GER) d. (2)Stefan Seifert (GER) 7-5 7-5

Second Round
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) vs (q)Ralph Regus (GER)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) vs (8)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
(3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs David Novak (CZE)
(WC)Tim Puetz (GER) vs Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
(7)Bjorn Propst (AUT) vs (q)Jean Zietsman (GER)
(WC)Peter Heller (GER) vs (4)Federico Torresi (ITA)
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) vs Mark-Alexander Kepler (GER)
(WC)Constantin Christ (GER) vs (LL)Matthias Wunner (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Wed Aug 03, 2011 5:10 pm

Second Round
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) d. (q)Ralph Regus (GER) 7-5 6-1
(8)Jakub Lustyk (CZE) d. Adrian Garcia (CHI) 6-1 6-4
(3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. David Novak (CZE) 7-5 6-1
(WC)Tim Puetz (GER) d. Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 7-6(5) 6-3
(q)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. (7)Bjorn Propst (AUT) 3-6 7-5 6-1
(4)Federico Torresi (ITA) d. (WC)Peter Heller (GER) 6-2 6-1
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) d. Mark-Alexander Kepler (GER) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Constantin Christ (GER) d. (LL)Matthias Wunner (GER) 6-3 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) vs (8)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
(3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs (WC)Tim Puetz (GER)
(q)Jean Zietsman (GER) vs (4)Federico Torresi (ITA)
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) vs (WC)Constantin Christ (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F9

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:08 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) d. (8)Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 6-3 6-3
(3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. (WC)Tim Puetz (GER) 2-6 6-3 6-2
(4)Federico Torresi (ITA) d. (q)Jean Zietsman (GER) 7-6(1) 6-1
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (WC)Constantin Christ (GER) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Alexander Flock (GER) d. (3)Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-3 6-2
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (4)Federico Torresi (ITA) 7-5 6-3

Finals
(5)Steven Moneke (GER) d. (1)Alexander Flock (GER) 1-6 6-3 7-6(3)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php