Estonia F1

Moderator: Moderators

Estonia F1

Postby pienet » Mon Jul 11, 2011 11:32 am

Estonia F1
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 16, 2011 9:11 am

QD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jannis Liniger (SUI)
2. Loic Ducourau (FRA)
3. Sami Huurinainen (FIN)
4. Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DEN)
5. Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
6. Jesper Brunstrom (SWE)
7. Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
8. Marko Lenz (GER)
9. Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)
10. Egor Kovalev (RUS)
11. Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)

Q-First Round
(1)Jannis Liniger (SUI) vs Kiril Garkusha (BLR)
Ignacio Huertas Barrantes (ESP) vs Armand Levandi (EST)
(2)Loic Ducourau (FRA) vs Aleksas Tverijonas (LTU)
Marco Kirschner (GER) vs George Von Massow (GER)
(3)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) vs Rihards Emulins (LAT)
(WC)Anton Pavlov (EST) vs (WC)Markus Kerner (EST)
(4)Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DEN) vs Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
Pavels Grigorjevs (LAT) vs (WC)Robert Berner (FIN)
(5)Mikelis Libietis (LAT) vs Benas Majauskas (LTU)
Jesper Saarni (FIN) vs (WC)Jaan Kononov (EST)
(6)Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) vs Oskaras Kalinauskas (LTU)
Tuomas Manner (FIN) vs (9)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)
(7)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) vs Priit Suluste (EST)
(WC)Marek Marksoo (EST) vs (11)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
(8)Marko Lenz (GER) vs Andrei Soltoianu (MDA)
(WC)Erik Aunapuu (EST) vs (10)Egor Kovalev (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby pienet » Sat Jul 16, 2011 12:46 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Jannis Liniger (SUI) d. Kiril Garkusha (BLR) 6-0 6-4
Armand Levandi (EST) d. Ignacio Huertas Barrantes (ESP) 3-6 6-2 6-4
(2)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. Aleksas Tverijonas (LTU) 6-1 4-6 6-3
George Von Massow (GER) d. Marco Kirschner (GER) 7-5 6-1
(3)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) d. Rihards Emulins (LAT) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(WC)Anton Pavlov (EST) d. (WC)Markus Kerner (EST) 7-6(2) 6-1
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) d. (4)Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DEN) 6-4 6-1
Pavels Grigorjevs (LAT) d. (WC)Robert Berner (FIN) 7-6(5) 6-4
(5)Mikelis Libietis (LAT) d. Benas Majauskas (LTU) 6-4 1-6 6-2
(WC)Jaan Kononov (EST) d. Jesper Saarni (FIN) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(6)Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) d. Oskaras Kalinauskas (LTU) 6-1 6-0
(9)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Tuomas Manner (FIN) 6-2 7-5
(7)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) d. Priit Suluste (EST) 6-2 6-1
(11)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. (WC)Marek Marksoo (EST) 6-3 6-2
(8)Marko Lenz (GER) d. Andrei Soltoianu (MDA) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Erik Aunapuu (EST) d. (10)Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Jannis Liniger (SUI) vs Armand Levandi (EST)
(2)Loic Ducourau (FRA) vs George Von Massow (GER)
(3)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) vs (WC)Anton Pavlov (EST)
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) vs Pavels Grigorjevs (LAT)
(5)Mikelis Libietis (LAT) vs (WC)Jaan Kononov (EST)
(6)Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) vs (9)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)
(7)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) vs (11)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
(8)Marko Lenz (GER) vs (WC)Erik Aunapuu (EST)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 17, 2011 12:46 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Jannis Liniger (SUI) d. Armand Levandi (EST) 6-2 6-3
George Von Massow (GER) d. (2)Loic Ducourau (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(3)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) d. (WC)Anton Pavlov (EST) 7-6(4) 6-3
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) d. Pavels Grigorjevs (LAT) 6-2 6-3
(5)Mikelis Libietis (LAT) d. (WC)Jaan Kononov (EST) 7-5 6-3
(9)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. (6)Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-5
(7)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) d. (11)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 7-5 2-6 6-2
(8)Marko Lenz (GER) d. (WC)Erik Aunapuu (EST) 6-1 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 17, 2011 12:47 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jurgen Zopp (EST)
2. Timo Nieminen (FIN)
3. Axel Michon (FRA)
4. Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
5. Henri Kontinen (FIN)
6. Juho Paukku (FIN)
7. Alexander Bury (BLR)
8. Jozef Kovalik (SVK)

First Round
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) vs (q)Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
Dovydas Sakinis (LTU) vs Jiri Vesely (CZE)
Antonio Comporto (ITA) vs (q)George Von Massow (GER)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) vs (8)Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Goncalo Pereira (POR)
(q)Jannis Liniger (SUI) vs Pavel Filin (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs (5)Henri Kontinen (FIN)
(6)Juho Paukku (FIN) vs (q)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
(WC)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) vs (WC)Max Wennakoski (FIN)
(q)Marko Lenz (GER) vs (4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
(7)Alexander Bury (BLR) vs (WC)Jaak Poldma (EST)
(q)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) vs (q)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs (WC)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
(q)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) vs (2)Timo Nieminen (FIN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby pienet » Mon Jul 18, 2011 11:29 am

First Round
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) vs (q)Mikelis Libietis (LAT)
Jiri Vesely (CZE) d. Dovydas Sakinis (LTU) 6-2 6-1
Antonio Comporto (ITA) vs (q)George Von Massow (GER)
(8)Jozef Kovalik (SVK) d. Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 6-3 4-6 7-5
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Goncalo Pereira (POR)
Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (q)Jannis Liniger (SUI) 6-1 6-2
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs (5)Henri Kontinen (FIN)
(q)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) d. (6)Juho Paukku (FIN) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
(WC)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) vs (WC)Max Wennakoski (FIN)
(4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN) d. (q)Marko Lenz (GER) 7-5 6-3
(WC)Jaak Poldma (EST) d. (7)Alexander Bury (BLR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) d. (q)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) 6-4 6-3
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs (WC)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
(2)Timo Nieminen (FIN) d. (q)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Tue Jul 19, 2011 1:08 pm

First Round
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) d. (q)Mikelis Libietis (LAT) 6-2 6-1
Jiri Vesely (CZE) d. Dovydas Sakinis (LTU) 6-2 6-1
Antonio Comporto (ITA) d. (q)George Von Massow (GER) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(8)Jozef Kovalik (SVK) d. Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 6-3 4-6 7-5
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) 6-1 2-6 7-5
Mark Vervoort (NED) d. Goncalo Pereira (POR) 6-4 6-1
Pavel Filin (BLR) d. (q)Jannis Liniger (SUI) 6-1 6-2
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) d. (5)Henri Kontinen (FIN) 6-3 2-6 6-3
(q)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) d. (6)Juho Paukku (FIN) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) 1-6 6-1 6-2
(WC)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) d. (WC)Max Wennakoski (FIN) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN) d. (q)Marko Lenz (GER) 7-5 6-3
(WC)Jaak Poldma (EST) d. (7)Alexander Bury (BLR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) d. (q)Sami Huurinainen (FIN) 6-4 6-3
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (WC)Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6-2 6-1
(2)Timo Nieminen (FIN) d. (q)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) 6-2 6-1

Second Round
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) vs Jiri Vesely (CZE)
Antonio Comporto (ITA) vs (8)Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Mark Vervoort (NED)
Pavel Filin (BLR) vs Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
(q)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) vs Markus Eriksson (SWE)
(WC)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) vs (4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
(WC)Jaak Poldma (EST) vs (q)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs (2)Timo Nieminen (FIN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Wed Jul 20, 2011 11:47 am

Second Round
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) d. Jiri Vesely (CZE) 7-5 6-4
Antonio Comporto (ITA) d. (8)Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 7-6(2) 6-1
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Mark Vervoort (NED) 6-3 7-6(2)
Pavel Filin (BLR) d. Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) 6-3 6-3
Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (q)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) 6-1 7-6(3)
(4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN) d. (WC)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Jaak Poldma (EST) d. (q)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (2)Timo Nieminen (FIN) 7-5 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) vs Antonio Comporto (ITA)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Pavel Filin (BLR)
Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs (4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
(WC)Jaak Poldma (EST) vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Thu Jul 21, 2011 2:30 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) d. Antonio Comporto (ITA) 6-3 6-1
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Pavel Filin (BLR) 6-3 6-1
(4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN) d. Markus Eriksson (SWE) 6-4 6-1
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (WC)Jaak Poldma (EST) 6-1 6-1

Semifinals
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) vs (3)Axel Michon (FRA)
(4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN) vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Fri Jul 22, 2011 11:42 am

Semifinals
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) d. (3)Axel Michon (FRA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (4)Harri Heliovaara (FIN) w/o

Finals
(1)Jurgen Zopp (EST) d. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) 6-3 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Estonia F1

Postby Moder » Fri Jul 22, 2011 11:43 am

Doubles

First Round
(1)Heliovaara (FIN)/Paukku (FIN) d. Sakinis (LTU)/Tverijonas (LTU) 6-0 6-1
Brunstrom (SWE)/Eriksson (SWE) d. Kononov (EST)/Levandi (EST) 6-3 6-1
Filin (BLR)/Zhyrmont (BLR) d. (3)Kontinen (FIN)/Nieminen (FIN) 7-5 7-5
Balmashev (RUS)/Kovalev (RUS) d. Ducourau (FRA)/Liniger (SUI) 6-3 6-3
Libietis (LAT)/Vesely (CZE) d. Huurinainen (FIN)/Saarni (FIN) 6-3 7-5
Aunapuu (EST)/Marksoo (EST) d. (4)Pereira (POR)/Vervoort (NED) 6-3 1-6 (10-8)
Gerlakh (RUS)/Pavlov (EST) d. Kruk (BLR)/Yatsyk (BLR) 7-5 6-2
(2)Bury (BLR)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Ivanov (EST)/Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) 6-4 4-6 (10-7)

Quarterfinals
(1)Heliovaara (FIN)/Paukku (FIN) d. Brunstrom (SWE)/Eriksson (SWE) 7-6(4) 6-2
Filin (BLR)/Zhyrmont (BLR) d. Balmashev (RUS)/Kovalev (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Libietis (LAT)/Vesely (CZE) d. Aunapuu (EST)/Marksoo (EST) 6-0 6-0
(2)Bury (BLR)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Gerlakh (RUS)/Pavlov (EST) 6-4 7-6(3)

Semifinals
Filin (BLR)/Zhyrmont (BLR) d. (1)Heliovaara (FIN)/Paukku (FIN) 3-6 7-6(2) (11-9)
(2)Bury (BLR)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Libietis (LAT)/Vesely (CZE) 7-5 3-6 (10-5)

Finals
(2)Bury (BLR)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Filin (BLR)/Zhyrmont (BLR) 4-6 7-6(5) (10-6)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php