Armenia F1

Moderator: Moderators

Armenia F1

Postby pienet » Tue Jun 28, 2011 10:01 am

Armenia F1
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 03, 2011 6:20 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
2. Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)
3. Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
4. Artem Pudovkin (RUS)
5. Loic Ducourau (FRA)
6. Marin Draganja (CRO)
7. Anton Zaytsev (RUS)
8. Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB)
9. Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
10. Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
11. Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
12. Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)

Q-First Round
(1)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) bye
Phillipi Martins Thomaz (BRA) bye
George Tsivadze (GEO) bye
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO) d. Ilia Chkonia (RUS) 4-6 6-1 7-5
(2)Fedor Doudtchik (BLR) bye
Denys Pume (UKR) bye
Karo Pambukyan (ARM) bye
Tyrone Barrett (AUS) d. Serob Manukyan (ARM) 6-2 6-3
(3)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) bye
Vyacheslav Lytvynenko (UKR) bye
Juraj Ciznar (SVK) d. Ilya Karachun (BLR) 6-3 6-2
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) d. Daniil Kvach (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4)Artem Pudovkin (RUS) bye
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) bye
Gregory Howe (GBR) d. Will Trevor (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Torgom Asatryan (ARM) d. Salar Saraydarpour (USA) 6-0 6-1
(5)Loic Ducourau (FRA) bye
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) bye
Suren Vartanian (GEO) d. Sedrak Khachatryan (ARM) 6-1 6-1
(12)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS) bye
(6)Marin Draganja (CRO) bye
Arman Danielyan (ARM) bye
Dimitry Mamedov (UKR) d. Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 6-2 7-6(3)
(10)Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR) bye
(7)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) bye
Yury Vaschenko (RUS) bye
Arakel Vartanyan (RUS) d. Gevorg Sargsyan (ARM) 6-2 6-2
(11)Maksim Malyshev (UKR) bye
(8)Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB) bye
Michael Simonian (ISR) bye
Guy Michelevitz (ISR) d. Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB) 7-5 7-5
(9)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) d. Phillipi Martins Thomaz (BRA) 6-3 6-3
George Tsivadze (GEO) d. Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO) 6-3 6-2
Denys Pume (UKR) d. (2)Fedor Doudtchik (BLR) 7-6(7) 6-4
Karo Pambukyan (ARM) d. Tyrone Barrett (AUS) 6-2 6-1
(3)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) d. Vyacheslav Lytvynenko (UKR) 6-2 6-2
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) d. Juraj Ciznar (SVK) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) d. (4)Artem Pudovkin (RUS) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
Torgom Asatryan (ARM) d. Gregory Howe (GBR) 6-4 7-5
(5)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. Dimitar Petrov (BUL) 6-3 6-3
(12)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS) d. Suren Vartanian (GEO) 6-2 6-3
(6)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. Arman Danielyan (ARM) 6-1 6-0
(10)Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR) d. Dimitry Mamedov (UKR) 6-4 7-6(3)
(7)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) d. Yury Vaschenko (RUS) 6-2 6-1
(11)Maksim Malyshev (UKR) d. Arakel Vartanyan (RUS) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
(8)Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB) d. Michael Simonian (ISR) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Guy Michelevitz (ISR) d. (9)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) 6-2 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) vs George Tsivadze (GEO)
Denys Pume (UKR) vs Karo Pambukyan (ARM)
(3)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) vs Torgom Asatryan (ARM)
(5)Loic Ducourau (FRA) vs (12)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)
(6)Marin Draganja (CRO) vs (10)Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR)
(7)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) vs (11)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
(8)Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB) vs Guy Michelevitz (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 03, 2011 1:29 pm

Qualifying Round
George Tsivadze (GEO) d. (1)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Denys Pume (UKR) d. (WC)Karo Pambukyan (ARM) 6-2 6-0
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) d. (3)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 6-3 6-1
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) d. Torgom Asatryan (ARM) 6-2 6-3
(5)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. (12)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS) 7-6(1) 6-1
(6)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. (10)Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR) 7-6(4) 6-4
(7)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) d. (11)Maksim Malyshev (UKR) 6-2 6-1
Guy Michelevitz (ISR) d. (8)Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB) 6-4 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 03, 2011 1:30 pm

MD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Valery Rudnev (RUS)
2. Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
3. Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
4. Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
5. Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
6. Toni Androic (CRO)
7. Dino Marcan (CRO)
8. Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)

First Round
(1)Valery Rudnev (RUS) vs (q)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)
(WC)Khachatur Khachatryan (ARM) vs Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR) vs (q)Anton Zaytsev (RUS)
(WC)Daniil Proskura (ARM) vs (6)Toni Androic (CRO)
(4)Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) vs Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
(q)George Tsivadze (GEO) vs Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
(WC)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) vs (8)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
(5)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs (q)Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR)
(q)Denys Pume (UKR) vs (WC)Levan Mamtadzhi (RUS)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs Anton Manegin (RUS)
Mo Niaki (CAN) vs (3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) vs (q)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) vs Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Ilia Starkov (RUS) vs (q)Marin Draganja (CRO)
(q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) vs (2)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Tue Jul 05, 2011 2:29 pm

First Round
(1)Valery Rudnev (RUS) d. (q)Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-4 7-6(8)
Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. (WC)Khachatur Khachatryan (ARM) 6-3 6-3
Denys Mylokostov (UKR) d. (q)Anton Zaytsev (RUS) 1-6 6-3 6-4
(6)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (WC)Daniil Proskura (ARM) 6-4 6-1
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) d. (LL)Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS) d. Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) 6-4 6-0
(q)George Tsivadze (GEO) d. Ilia Shatskiy (RUS) 3-1 ret.
(8)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR) d. (WC)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) 7-6(5) 1-6 7-6(7)
(5)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. (q)Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(q)Denys Pume (UKR) d. (WC)Levan Mamtadzhi (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Anton Manegin (RUS) d. Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) 6-4 6-4
(3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. Mo Niaki (CAN) 6-1 6-2
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (q)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) 3-6 6-0 6-4
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) d. Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Ilia Starkov (RUS) d. (q)Marin Draganja (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(2)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. (q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-2

Second Round
(1)Valery Rudnev (RUS) vs Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR) vs (6)Toni Androic (CRO)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) vs Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
(q)George Tsivadze (GEO) vs (8)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
(5)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs (q)Denys Pume (UKR)
Anton Manegin (RUS) vs (3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) vs Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
Ilia Starkov (RUS) vs (2)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Armenia F1

Postby pienet » Wed Jul 06, 2011 10:31 am

Second Round
(1)Valery Rudnev (RUS) d. Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 6-3 6-1
(6)Toni Androic (CRO) d. Denys Mylokostov (UKR) 6-4 7-6(7)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) d. Sergei Krotiouk (RUS) 6-3 6-4
(q)George Tsivadze (GEO) d. (8)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR) 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)
(5)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. (q)Denys Pume (UKR) 6-3 6-3
(3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. Anton Manegin (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(2)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. Ilia Starkov (RUS) 2-6 7-5 7-5

Quarterfinals
(1)Valery Rudnev (RUS) vs (6)Toni Androic (CRO)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) vs (q)George Tsivadze (GEO)
(5)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs (3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) vs (2)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Thu Jul 07, 2011 11:34 am

Quarterfinals
(6)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (1)Valery Rudnev (RUS) 6-0 7-6(5)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) d. (q)George Tsivadze (GEO) 6-2 6-3
(3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (5)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) 6-4 6-4
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (2)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) 6-1 1-0 ret.

Semifinals
(6)Toni Androic (CRO) vs Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
(3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (7)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Armenia F1

Postby pienet » Fri Jul 08, 2011 11:27 am

Semifinals
(6)Toni Androic (CRO) d. Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR) 6-3 6-2
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (3)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 6-3 4-6 6-4

Finals
(6)Toni Androic (CRO) vs (7)Dino Marcan (CRO)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Fri Jul 08, 2011 1:51 pm

Doubles

First Round
(1)Draganja (CRO)/Marcan (CRO) d. Proskura (ARM)/Tsivadze (GEO) 7-6(5) 6-4
Chekhov (RUS)/Manegin (RUS) d. Asatryan (ARM)/Sargsyan (ARM) 6-4 6-2
(3)Fufygin (RUS)/Reshetnikov (RUS) d. Danielyan (ARM)/Pambukyan (ARM) 6-0 6-1
Krotiouk (RUS)/Vaschenko (RUS) d. Dubinsky (RUS)/Gerasimov (BLR) 6-3 6-3
Klymenko (UKR)/Poplavskyy (UKR) d. Knyazev (RUS)/Sitak (RUS) 6-3 6-4
(4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Starkov (RUS) d. Ducourau (FRA)/Mylokostov (UKR) 6-4 6-3
Agafonov (UKR)/Kushakov (UKR) d. Khacharyan (RUS)/Khachatryan (ARM) 6-3 6-2
(2)Rumyantsev (RUS)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Androic (CRO)/Khaydarov (UZB) 6-1 6-1

Quarterfinals
(1)Draganja (CRO)/Marcan (CRO) d. Chekhov (RUS)/Manegin (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(3)Fufygin (RUS)/Reshetnikov (RUS) d. Krotiouk (RUS)/Vaschenko (RUS) 6-3 5-7 (10-7)
(4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Starkov (RUS) d. Klymenko (UKR)/Poplavskyy (UKR) 6-2 6-2
(2)Rumyantsev (RUS)/Vasilevski (BLR) d. Agafonov (UKR)/Kushakov (UKR) 6-3 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Draganja (CRO)/Marcan (CRO) d. (3)Fufygin (RUS)/Reshetnikov (RUS) 6-2 6-1
(4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Starkov (RUS) d. (2)Rumyantsev (RUS)/Vasilevski (BLR) 7-6(2) 6-4

Finals
(4)Gasparyan (RUS)/Starkov (RUS) d. (1)Draganja (CRO)/Marcan (CRO) 6-4 5-7 (12-10)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Armenia F1

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 09, 2011 1:03 pm

Finals
(7)Dino Marcan (CRO) d. (6)Toni Androic (CRO) 4-6 6-2 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php