ITF Torrent - 4° Torneo Internacional "Ciutat de Torren

Results Forum Archives

ITF Torrent - 4° Torneo Internacional "Ciutat de Torren

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:45 am

Qualifying Draw
(1) Amanda CARRERAS GBR vs bye
wc Claudia ORTIZ ALBERT ESP vs Perrine FOUCHE FRA
Caroline THONRTON USA vs Clara MATIAS ESP
Plamena KURTEVA BUL vs Veronica SAUCEDO ARG
(2) Julia PARASYUK RUS vs bye
Alicia DOMS GOLOBART ESP vs Carla MOCETE TALAMANTES ESP
Cynthia TORNIL MARCLAY ESP vs Lorena MARTIN USA
Mireia RECASENS HORTA ESP vs Lucia GALLEGO JOVER ESP
(3) Farah ABOUGEIB SELO ESP vs bye
Xi LI CHN vs Maria MARTINEZ ROMERO ESP
Melissa ESNAL OLGUIN ESP vs Cristina GRECO NACCARATO ITA
Rocio BENAVENT ROJAS ESP vs Linda FRITSCHKEN GER
(4) Tara WIGAN GBR vs bye
Carla VENTICINQUE TORRES ESP vs Amaia ORMAZABAL OREGUI ESP
Beatriz JUAN MIRANZO ESP vs Meli GARCIA TRUCHADO ESP
Michelle DE GROOT NED vs Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS
(5) Nicole BUITONI BRA vs Marta TORMO CATALA ESP
Sabrina BAMBURAC GBR vs Romina SCEATS GBR
Laura RODRIGUEZ NAVAS ESP vs Nela KREJCI CZE
Lara ARRUBARRENA VECINO ESP vs Stephanie KENT USA
(6) Ana SALAS LOZANO ESP vs Kristina KOROCHINSKAYA RUS
Dunja SUNKIC SRB vs Laura REVERT OROZ ESP
Mikaela HOCKMAN SWE vs Yaroslava ZHISHCHENKO RUS
Inna AGAEVA RUS vs Kristina PEJKOVIC AUS
7) Marta DELGADO ESPIGADO ESP vs Montserrat BLASCO FERNANDEZ ESP
Eleonora PUNZO ITA vs Ine NOWE BEL
Madelaine SAARI BYSTRÖM SWE vs Anna-Clarice PATRIMONIO PHI
Georgina GARCIA PEREZ ESP vs Julia KUSHNEREVA RUS
(8) Lucia CERVERA VAZQUEZ ESP vs Seheno RAZAFINDRAMASO MAD
Carolina DELGADO CHI vs Carla ROSET FRANCO ESP
Mariona DEL PERAL FRANCIN ESP vs Maribel VICENTE JOYERA ESP
(9) Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP vs Cristina PRIMO CARRAU ESP
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:45 am

First Round
(1) Amanda CARRERAS GBR vs bye
wc Claudia ORTIZ ALBERT ESP vs Perrine FOUCHE FRA 16 16
Caroline THONRTON USA vs Clara MATIAS ESP 62 64
Plamena KURTEVA BUL vs Veronica SAUCEDO ARG 26 46
(2) Julia PARASYUK RUS vs bye
Alicia DOMS GOLOBART ESP vs Carla MOCETE TALAMANTES ESP 63 64
Cynthia TORNIL MARCLAY ESP vs Lorena MARTIN USA 63 06 67
Mireia RECASENS HORTA ESP vs Lucia GALLEGO JOVER ESP 64 63
(3) Farah ABOUGEIB SELO ESP vs bye
Xi LI CHN vs Maria MARTINEZ ROMERO ESP 60 62
Melissa ESNAL OLGUIN ESP vs Cristina GRECO NACCARATO ITA 06 36
Rocio BENAVENT ROJAS ESP vs Linda FRITSCHKEN GER 16 16
(4) Tara WIGAN GBR vs bye
Carla VENTICINQUE TORRES ESP vs Amaia ORMAZABAL OREGUI ESP 60 62
Beatriz JUAN MIRANZO ESP vs Meli GARCIA TRUCHADO ESP 16 64 46
Michelle DE GROOT NED vs Olga KIRPICHEVA RUS 26 36
(5) Nicole BUITONI BRA vs Marta TORMO CATALA ESP 61 61
Sabrina BAMBURAC GBR vs Romina SCEATS GBR 46 61 61
Laura RODRIGUEZ NAVAS ESP vs Nela KREJCI CZE 63 61
Lara ARRUBARRENA VECINO ESP vs Stephanie KENT USA 61 61
(6) Ana SALAS LOZANO ESP vs Kristina KOROCHINSKAYA RUS 60 61
Dunja SUNKIC SRB vs Laura REVERT OROZ ESP 75 67 16
Mikaela HOCKMAN SWE vs Yaroslava ZHISHCHENKO RUS 46 46
Inna AGAEVA RUS vs Kristina PEJKOVIC AUS 46 26
7) Marta DELGADO ESPIGADO ESP vs Montserrat BLASCO FERNANDEZ ESP 61 60
Eleonora PUNZO ITA vs Ine NOWE BEL 61 62
Madelaine SAARI BYSTRÖM SWE vs Anna-Clarice PATRIMONIO PHI 76 63
Georgina GARCIA PEREZ ESP vs Julia KUSHNEREVA RUS 61 61
(8) Lucia CERVERA VAZQUEZ ESP vs Seheno RAZAFINDRAMASO MAD 36 46
Carolina DELGADO CHI vs Carla ROSET FRANCO ESP 16 06
Mariona DEL PERAL FRANCIN ESP vs Maribel VICENTE JOYERA ESP 36 62 30 ret Vicente
(9) Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP vs Cristina PRIMO CARRAU ESP 61 75
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 21, 2008 12:16 am

2nd Round
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (1) defeated Perrine FOUCHE (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Veronica SAUCEDO (ARG) defeated Caroline THORNTON (USA) 1-6 7-6(8) 6-2
Julia PARASYUK (RUS) (2) defeated Alicia DOMS GOLOBART (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Mireia RECASENS-HORTA (ESP) defeated Lorena MARTIN (USA) 6-3 6-2
Farah ABOUGEIB-SELO (ESP) (3) defeated Li XI (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Linda FRITSCHKEN (GER) defeated Cristina GRECO-NACCARATO (ITA) 7-5 6-0
Carla VENTICINQUE-TORRES (ESP) defeated Tara WIGAN (GBR) (4) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Olga KIRPICHEVA (RUS) defeated Meli GARCIA-TRUCHADO (ESP) 6-1 7-5
Nicole BUITONI (BRA) (5) defeated Sabrina BAMBURAC (GBR) 7-5 5-7 6-0
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) defeated Laura RODRIGUEZ-NAVAS (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) (6) defeated Laura REVERT-OROZ (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Kristina PEJKOVIC (AUS) defeated Yaroslava ZHISHCHENKO (RUS) 6-3 1-6 7-5
Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) defeated Marta ESPIGADO-DELGADO (ESP) (7) 6-4 6-4
Georgina GARCIA-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Madeleine SAARI-BYSTROM (SWE) 4-6 6-1 6-1
Seheno RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) defeated Carla ROSET-FRANCO (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Ana MIGUEL-IVERN (ESP) (9) defeated Mariona DEL PERAL-FRANCIN (ESP) 6-1 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 21, 2008 12:16 am

3th Round
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (1) Vs Veronica SAUCEDO (ARG)
Julia PARASYUK (RUS) (2) Vs Mireia RECASENS-HORTA (ESP)
Farah ABOUGEIB-SELO (ESP) (3) Vs Linda FRITSCHKEN (GER)
Carla VENTICINQUE-TORRES (ESP) Vs Olga KIRPICHEVA (RUS)
Nicole BUITONI (BRA) (5) Vs Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP)
Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) (6) Vs Kristina PEJKOVIC (AUS)
Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) Vs Georgina GARCIA-PEREZ (ESP)
Seheno RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) Vs Ana MIGUEL-IVERN (ESP) (9)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:42 am

3th Round
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (1) defeated Veronica SAUCEDO (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Julia PARASYUK (RUS) (2) defeated Mireia RECASENS-HORTA (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Farah ABOUGEIB-SELO (ESP) (3) defeated Linda FRITSCHKEN (GER) 5-7 6-2 6-0
Olga KIRPICHEVA (RUS) defeated Carla VENTICINQUE-TORRES (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) defeated Nicole BUITONI (BRA) (5) 6-4 6-0
Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) (6) defeated Kristina PEJKOVIC (AUS) 6-4 6-3
Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) defeated Georgina GARCIA-PEREZ (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Ana MIGUEL-IVERN (ESP) (9) defeated Seheno RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) 7-5 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:43 am

Singles Main Draw

First Round

Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) Vs Julia PARASYUK (RUS)
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) Vs Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP)
Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) Vs Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES (ESP)
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) Vs Yera CAMPOS-MOLINA (ESP) (5)
Verdiana VERARDI (ITA) (4) Vs Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP)
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) Vs Salome LLAGUNO (ARG)
Olga KIRPICHEVA (RUS) Vs Leticia COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP)
Ana MIGUEL-IVERN (ESP) Vs Catarina FERREIRA (POR) (6)
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) Vs Anna SAVITSKAYA (RUS)
Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) Vs Laura APAOLAZA-MIRADEVILLA (ESP)
Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) Vs Sandhya NAGARAJ (IND)
Sandra SOLER-SOLA (ESP) Vs Elena PIOPPO (ITA) (3)
Karla MRAZ (FRA) (8) Vs Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI (GRE)
Lisa TOGNETTI (ITA) Vs Nicole BUITONI (BRA)
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) Vs Eleonora PUNZO (ITA)
Farah ABOUGEIB-SELO (ESP) Vs Dominice RIPOLL (GER) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:43 am

Doubles Main Draw

First Round

PIOPPO (ITA) / VERARDI (ITA) (1) Vs SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) / TOGNETTI (ITA)
PEJKOVIC (AUS) / SUNKIC (SRB) Vs FERREIRA (POR) / SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) (3)
PARASYUK (RUS) / RIPOLL (GER) Vs COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) / GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) (4)
EVAIN (FRA) / RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) Vs LLAGUNO (ARG) / SAVITSKAYA (RUS) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:43 am

First Round
Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) Vs Julia PARASYUK (RUS)
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) Vs Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP)
Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) defeated Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) defeated Yera CAMPOS-MOLINA (ESP) (5) 6-4 7-6(5)
Verdiana VERARDI (ITA) (4) Vs Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP)
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) Vs Salome LLAGUNO (ARG)
Olga KIRPICHEVA (RUS) Vs Leticia COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP)
Ana MIGUEL-IVERN (ESP) Vs Catarina FERREIRA (POR) (6)
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) defeated Anna SAVITSKAYA (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-2
Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) defeated Laura APAOLAZA-MIRADEVILLA (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) Vs Sandhya NAGARAJ (IND)
Sandra SOLER-SOLA (ESP) Vs Elena PIOPPO (ITA) (3)
Karla MRAZ (FRA) (8) Vs Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI (GRE)
Lisa TOGNETTI (ITA) Vs Nicole BUITONI (BRA)
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) Vs Eleonora PUNZO (ITA)
Farah ABOUGEIB-SELO (ESP) Vs Dominice RIPOLL (GER) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:44 am

Quarterfinals
PIOPPO (ITA) / VERARDI (ITA) (1) Vs SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) / TOGNETTI (ITA)
PEJKOVIC (AUS) / SUNKIC (SRB) defeated FERREIRA (POR) / SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) (3) 6-1 6-7(2) [15-13]
PARASYUK (RUS) / RIPOLL (GER) defeated COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) / GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) (4) 6-3 4-6 [10-7]
EVAIN (FRA) / RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) Vs LLAGUNO (ARG) / SAVITSKAYA (RUS) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 24, 2008 12:04 pm

1st Round
Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) defeated Julia PARASYUK (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-4
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) defeated Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) 6-3 6-1
Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) defeated Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) defeated Yera CAMPOS-MOLINA (ESP) (5) 6-4 7-6(5)
Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Verdiana VERARDI (ITA) (4) 6-3 7-5
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) defeated Salome LLAGUNO (ARG) 6-0 6-1
Leticia COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) defeated Olga KIRPICHEVA (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Catarina FERREIRA (POR) (6) defeated Ana MIGUEL-IVERN (ESP) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) defeated Anna SAVITSKAYA (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-2
Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) defeated Laura APAOLAZA-MIRADEVILLA (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) defeated Sandhya NAGARAJ (IND) 6-4 6-1
Sandra SOLER-SOLA (ESP) defeated Elena PIOPPO (ITA) (3) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-3
Karla MRAZ (FRA) (8) defeated Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI (GRE) 6-3 6-4
Lisa TOGNETTI (ITA) defeated Nicole BUITONI (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) defeated Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Dominice RIPOLL (GER) (2) defeated Farah ABOUGEIB-SELO (ESP) 6-1 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 24, 2008 12:04 pm

2nd Round
Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) defeated Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) 6-4 6-3
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) defeated Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) 5-7 6-4 6-4
Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) Vs Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP)
Leticia COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) Vs Catarina FERREIRA (POR) (6)
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) defeated Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Sandra SOLER-SOLA (ESP) defeated Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Karla MRAZ (FRA) (8) Vs Lisa TOGNETTI (ITA)
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) Vs Dominice RIPOLL (GER) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 24, 2008 12:05 pm

Quarterfinals
PIOPPO (ITA) / VERARDI (ITA) (1) defeated SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) / TOGNETTI (ITA) 7-5 6-3
PEJKOVIC (AUS) / SUNKIC (SRB) defeated FERREIRA (POR) / SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) (3) 6-1 6-7(2) [15-13]
PARASYUK (RUS) / RIPOLL (GER) defeated COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) / GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) (4) 6-3 4-6 [10-7]
EVAIN (FRA) / RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) defeated LLAGUNO (ARG) / SAVITSKAYA (RUS) (2) Walkover
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 24, 2008 12:05 pm

Semifinals
PIOPPO (ITA) / VERARDI (ITA) (1) defeated PEJKOVIC (AUS) / SUNKIC (SRB) Walkover
PARASYUK (RUS) / RIPOLL (GER) Vs EVAIN (FRA) / RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:41 am

2nd Round
Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) defeated Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) 6-4 6-3
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) defeated Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) 5-7 6-4 6-4
Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) 7-5 6-2
Leticia COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) defeated Catarina FERREIRA (POR) (6) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-1
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) defeated Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Sandra SOLER-SOLA (ESP) defeated Ana SALAS-LOZANO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Karla MRAZ (FRA) (8) defeated Lisa TOGNETTI (ITA) 6-1 6-2
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) defeated Dominice RIPOLL (GER) (2) 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:41 am

Quarterfinals
Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) defeated Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Leticia COSTAS-MOREIRA (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) defeated Sandra SOLER-SOLA (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) defeated Karla MRAZ (FRA) (8) 6-2 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:41 am

Semifinals
Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) Vs Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP)
Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) Vs Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:41 am

Semifinals
PIOPPO (ITA) / VERARDI (ITA) (1) defeated PEJKOVIC (AUS) / SUNKIC (SRB) Walkover
PARASYUK (RUS) / RIPOLL (GER) defeated EVAIN (FRA) / RAZAFINDRAMASO (MAD) 6-3 2-6 [11-9]
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:42 am

Finals
PIOPPO (ITA) / VERARDI (ITA) (1) defeated PARASYUK (RUS) / RIPOLL (GER) 7-5 4-6 [10-5]
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 28, 2008 12:13 am

Semifinal
Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Rebeca BOU-NOGUEIRO (ESP) (1) 2-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) defeated Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (7) 6-4 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 28, 2008 12:13 am

Final
Matilde MUNOZ-GONZALVES (ESP) defeated Maite GABARRUS-ALONSO (ESP) 6-3 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php