ITF Hvar - Suncani Hvar Open

Results Forum Archives

ITF Hvar - Suncani Hvar Open

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:43 am

Qualifying draw:
Vivienne Vierin ITA (1) has a bye
Lenka Dzygovska SVK v. Alexa Geldenhuys RSA
Natalie Proese GER v. Monika Likic CRO
Antea Dedic CRO v. Gabbi Tepic SWE
Eva Pigova CZE (2) has a bye
Virginia Tica ROU v. Sandra Vukojicic SRB
Darja Pribitkow GER v. Kristina Golovko UKR
Khristina Kazimova UKR has a bye
Catalina Arancibia CHI (3) has a bye
Ksenia Gospodinova RUS v. Irina-Alexandra Paraschiv ROU
Daniela Islamaj ALB v. Zorica Petrov SRB
Dijana Banovec CRO has a bye
Zuzana Zlochova SVK (4) has a bye
Aleksandra Djokic SRB v. Nikolina Grbac CRO
Roxana Alexandru CAN v. Karla Bonacic CRO
Milica Zivanovic CAN v. Martina Gregoric CRO
Anastasia Burmistrova RUS (5) has a bye
Ema Polic SRB (WC) v. Ida Krnic CRO
Paulina Jorquera CHI v. Lisa Wagner AUT
Tanja Grzan CRO v. Sanda Omerovic AUS
Anja Prislan SLO (6) has a bye
Nina Mujezinovic BIH (WC) v. Natalia Ziminova RUS
Mia Drobnjak CRO v. Maria Petrova RUS
Anna Kechko RUS has a bye
Marcela Cuderman SLO has a bye
Ivana Klepic CRO v. Jovana Miletic SRB
Petra Maglov SUI v. Jovanna Pecovski SRB
Karina Golovko UKR v. Denise Mascherini ITA
Yuliana Umanets UKR has a bye
Katarina Markovic SRB v. Ema Mikulcic CRO
Katarina Poljakova SVK v. Marina Jozipovic CRO
Claudia Spincke GER has a bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:44 am

First Round
(1) Vivienne VIERIN ITA vs bye
Lenka DZYGOVSKA SVK d. Alexa GELDENHUYS RSA 64 62
Natalie PRÖSE GER d. Monika LIKIC CRO 76 75
Gabbi TEPIC SWE d. Antea DEDIC CRO 62 61
(2) Eva PIGOVA CZE vs bye
Virginia TICA ROM d. Sandra VUKOJCIC SRB 40 ret
Darja PRIBITKOW GER d. Kristina GOLOVKO UKR 62 60
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR vs bye
(3) Catalina ARANCIBIA CHI vs bye
Irina-Alexandra PARASCHIV ROM d. Ksenia GOSPODINOVA RUS 64 61
Zorica PETROV SRB d. Daniela ISLAMAJ ALB 61 63
Dijana BANOVEC CRO vs bye
(4) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK vs bye
Aleksandra DJOKIC SRB d. Nikolina GRBAC CRO 63 61
Karla BONACIC CRO d. Roxana ALEXANDRU CAN 64 64
Martina GREGORIC CRO d. Milica ZIVANOVIC CAN 75 63
(5) Anastasia BURMISTROVA RUS vs bye
Ema POLIC SRB d. Ida KRNIC CRO 75 61
Paulina JORQUERA CHI d. Lisa WAGNER AUT 75 76
Sanda OMEROVIC AUS d. Tanja GRZAN CRO 61 60
(6) Anja PRISLAN SLO vs bye
Nina MUJEZINOVIC BIH d. Natalia ZIMINOVA RUS 60 60
Maria PETROVA RUS d. Mia DROBNJAK CRO 36 62 64
Anna KECHKO RUS vs bye
Marcela CUDERMAN SLO vs bye
Jovana MILETIC SRB d. Ivana KLEPIC CRO 63 62
Petra MAGLOV SUI d. Jovana PECOVSKI SRB 64 64
Denise MASCHERINI ITA d. Karina GOLOVKO UKR 76 76
Yuliana UMANETS UKR vs bye
Ema MIKULCIC CRO d. Katarina MARKOVIC SRB 61 62
Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK d. Marina JOZIPOVIC CRO 63 60
Claudia SPINCKE GER vs bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:44 am

2nd Round
(1) Vivienne VIERIN ITA d. Lenka DZYGOVSKA SVK 60 60
Gabbi TEPIC SWE d. Natalie PRÖSE GER 64 61
(2) Eva PIGOVA CZE d. Virginia TICA ROM 61 60
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR d. Darja PRIBITKOW GER 63 76
Irina-Alexandra PARASCHIV ROM d. (3) Catalina ARANCIBIA CHI 64 16 64
Zorica PETROV SRB d. Dijana BANOVEC CRO 46 62 60
Aleksandra DJOKIC SRB d. (4) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 63 57 60
Karla BONACIC CRO d. Martina GREGORIC CRO 63 46 63
Ema POLIC SRB d. (5) Anastasia BURMISTROVA RUS 62 60
Paulina JORQUERA CHI d. Sanda OMEROVIC AUS 63 61
(6) Anja PRISLAN SLO d. Nina MUJEZINOVIC BIH 64 64
Maria PETROVA RUS d. Anna KECHKO RUS 60 60
Jovana MILETIC SRB d. Marcela CUDERMAN SLO 46 60 63
Denise MASCHERINI ITA d. Petra MAGLOV SUI 60 61
Ema MIKULCIC CRO d. Yuliana UMANETS UKR 61 63
Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK d. Claudia SPINCKE GER 62 63
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:45 am

Qualifying Round
(1)Vivienne VIERIN ITA vs Gabbi TEPIC SWE
(2)Eva PIGOVA CZE vs Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR
Irina-Alexandra PARASCHIV ROM vs Zorica PETROV SRB
Aleksandra DJOKIC SRB vs Karla BONACIC CRO
Ema POLIC SRB vs Paulina JORQUERA CHI
(6)Anja PRISLAN SLO vs Maria PETROVA RUS
Jovana MILETIC SRB vs Denise MASCHERINI ITA
Ema MIKULCIC CRO vs Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:39 am

3th Round
Vivienne VIERIN (ITA) (1) defeated Gabbi TEPIC (SWE) 6-0 6-3
Eva PIGOVA (CZE) (2) defeated Khristina KAZIMOVA (UKR) 6-4 6-1
Zorica PETROV (SRB) defeated Irina-Alexandra PARASCHIV (ROU) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Aleksandra DJOKIC (SRB) defeated Karla BONACIC (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Paulina JORQUERA (CHI) 6-2 6-1
Anja PRISLAN (SLO) (6) defeated Maria PETROVA (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Jovana MILETIC (SRB) defeated Denise MASCHERINI (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Ema MIKULCIC (CRO) defeated Katarina POLJAKOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:40 am

Singles Main Draw

First Round

Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) (1) Vs Amra SADIKOVIC (SUI)
Ema POLIC (SRB) Vs Doris KUSELJ (CRO)
Zorica PETROV (SRB) Vs Matea CUTURA (CRO)
Nadege VERGOS (FRA) Vs Darina SEDENKOVA (CZE) (6)
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) Vs Tereza MRDEZA (CRO)
Simona DOBRA (CZE) Vs Naomi BROADY (GBR)
Aleksandra DJOKIC (SRB) Vs Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB)
Charlotte RODIER (FRA) Vs Antonia MATIC (GER) (8)
Karolina KOSINSKA (POL) (7) Vs Antonia-Xenia TOUT (ROU)
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) Vs Constance SIBILLE (FRA)
Anja PRISLAN (SLO) Vs Mara ZOVKO (CRO)
Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (CRO) Vs Florence HARING (FRA) (4)
Ana VESELINOVIC (SRB) (5) Vs Jovana MILETIC (SRB)
Nikola VAJDOVA (SVK) Vs Ema MIKULCIC (CRO)
Vivienne VIERIN (ITA) Vs Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK)
Eva PIGOVA (CZE) Vs Anastasia POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 10:40 am

1st Round
MASCHERINI (ITA) / PRISLAN (SLO) (1) Vs AVRAMOVIC (SRB) / PETROV (SRB)
ARANCIBIA (CHI) / JORQUERA (CHI) Vs SADIKOVIC (SUI) / SPINCKE (GER)
HARING (FRA) / VERGOS (FRA) (4) Vs MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA)
BONACIC (CRO) / DROBNJAK (CRO) Vs KAZIMOVA (UKR) / UMANETS (UKR)
RODIER (FRA) / SIBILLE (FRA) Vs MIKULCIC (CRO) / PETROVA (RUS)
MRDEZA (CRO) / VAJDOVA (SVK) Vs EVTIMOVA (BUL) / POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (3)
MILETIC (SRB) / POLIC (SRB) Vs JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK)
GREGORIC (CRO) / ZOVKO (CRO) Vs DOBRA (CZE) / TOUT (ROU) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 11:38 am

1st Round
Amra SADIKOVIC (SUI) defeated Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) (1) 6-3 7-5
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Doris KUSELJ (CRO) 6-4 6-1
Zorica PETROV (SRB) Vs Matea CUTURA (CRO)
Nadege VERGOS (FRA) Vs Darina SEDENKOVA (CZE) (6)
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) defeated Tereza MRDEZA (CRO) 3-6 7-5 6-2
Simona DOBRA (CZE) defeated Naomi BROADY (GBR) 6-2 6-0
Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB) defeated Aleksandra DJOKIC (SRB) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Antonia MATIC (GER) (8) defeated Charlotte RODIER (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Karolina KOSINSKA (POL) (7) Vs Antonia-Xenia TOUT (ROU)
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) Vs Constance SIBILLE (FRA)
Anja PRISLAN (SLO) Vs Mara ZOVKO (CRO)
Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (CRO) Vs Florence HARING (FRA) (4)
Ana VESELINOVIC (SRB) (5) Vs Jovana MILETIC (SRB)
Nikola VAJDOVA (SVK) Vs Ema MIKULCIC (CRO)
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) defeated Vivienne VIERIN (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Anastasia POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (2) defeated Eva PIGOVA (CZE) 6-3 7-6(1)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 11:38 am

1st Round
MASCHERINI (ITA) / PRISLAN (SLO) (1) defeated AVRAMOVIC (SRB) / PETROV (SRB) 6-3 6-4
SADIKOVIC (SUI) / SPINCKE (GER) defeated ARANCIBIA (CHI) / JORQUERA (CHI) 6-3 6-1
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) defeated HARING (FRA) / VERGOS (FRA) (4) 6-1 2-6 [10-6]
KAZIMOVA (UKR) / UMANETS (UKR) defeated BONACIC (CRO) / DROBNJAK (CRO) 5-7 7-6(6) [10-4]
RODIER (FRA) / SIBILLE (FRA) defeated MIKULCIC (CRO) / PETROVA (RUS) 6-3 6-4
EVTIMOVA (BUL) / POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (3) defeated MRDEZA (CRO) / VAJDOVA (SVK) 2-6 6-4 [10-4]
JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK) defeated MILETIC (SRB) / POLIC (SRB) 6-0 6-4
DOBRA (CZE) / TOUT (ROU) (2) defeated GREGORIC (CRO) / ZOVKO (CRO) 6-1 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 22, 2008 11:39 am

Quarterfinals
MASCHERINI (ITA) / PRISLAN (SLO) (1) Vs SADIKOVIC (SUI) / SPINCKE (GER)
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) Vs KAZIMOVA (UKR) / UMANETS (UKR)
RODIER (FRA) / SIBILLE (FRA) Vs EVTIMOVA (BUL) / POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (3)
JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK) Vs DOBRA (CZE) / TOUT (ROU) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 23, 2008 9:32 pm

1st Round
Amra SADIKOVIC (SUI) defeated Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) (1) 6-3 7-5
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Doris KUSELJ (CRO) 6-4 6-1
Zorica PETROV (SRB) defeated Matea CUTURA (CRO) 6-2 7-6(6)
Nadege VERGOS (FRA) defeated Darina SEDENKOVA (CZE) (6) 6-1 6-3
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) defeated Tereza MRDEZA (CRO) 3-6 7-5 6-2
Simona DOBRA (CZE) defeated Naomi BROADY (GBR) 6-2 6-0
Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB) defeated Aleksandra DJOKIC (SRB) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Antonia MATIC (GER) (8) defeated Charlotte RODIER (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Antonia-Xenia TOUT (ROU) defeated Karolina KOSINSKA (POL) (7) 7-6(6) 3-1 Retired
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) defeated Constance SIBILLE (FRA) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
Anja PRISLAN (SLO) defeated Mara ZOVKO (CRO) 6-4 7-5
Florence HARING (FRA) (4) defeated Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (CRO) 6-1 5-7 6-3
Jovana MILETIC (SRB) defeated Ana VESELINOVIC (SRB) (5) 6-3 7-5
Ema MIKULCIC (CRO) defeated Nikola VAJDOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-3
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) defeated Vivienne VIERIN (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Anastasia POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (2) defeated Eva PIGOVA (CZE) 6-3 7-6(1)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 23, 2008 9:32 pm

2nd Round
Amra SADIKOVIC (SUI) Vs Ema POLIC (SRB)
Zorica PETROV (SRB) Vs Nadege VERGOS (FRA)
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) Vs Simona DOBRA (CZE)
Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB) Vs Antonia MATIC (GER) (8)
Antonia-Xenia TOUT (ROU) Vs Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK)
Anja PRISLAN (SLO) Vs Florence HARING (FRA) (4)
Jovana MILETIC (SRB) Vs Ema MIKULCIC (CRO)
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) Vs Anastasia POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 23, 2008 9:32 pm

Quarterfinals
MASCHERINI (ITA) / PRISLAN (SLO) (1) Vs SADIKOVIC (SUI) / SPINCKE (GER)
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) defeated KAZIMOVA (UKR) / UMANETS (UKR) Walkover
RODIER (FRA) / SIBILLE (FRA) Vs EVTIMOVA (BUL) / POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (3)
JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK) Vs DOBRA (CZE) / TOUT (ROU) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 12:42 am

2nd Round
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Amra SADIKOVIC (SUI) 7-6(2) 6-2
Nadege VERGOS (FRA) defeated Zorica PETROV (SRB) 6-4 5-7 6-3
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) defeated Simona DOBRA (CZE) 6-2 6-4
Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB) defeated Antonia MATIC (GER) (8) 6-4 6-1
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) defeated Antonia-Xenia TOUT (ROU) 6-4 6-1
Florence HARING (FRA) (4) defeated Anja PRISLAN (SLO) 6-0 3-1 Retired
Jovana MILETIC (SRB) defeated Ema MIKULCIC (CRO) 6-4 7-6(3)
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) defeated Anastasia POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (2) 6-2 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 12:42 am

Quarterfinals
Ema POLIC (SRB) Vs Nadege VERGOS (FRA)
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) Vs Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB)
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) Vs Florence HARING (FRA) (4)
Jovana MILETIC (SRB) Vs Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 12:42 am

Quarterfinals
SADIKOVIC (SUI) / SPINCKE (GER) defeated MASCHERINI (ITA) / PRISLAN (SLO) (1) 4-6 6-2 Retired
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) defeated KAZIMOVA (UKR) / UMANETS (UKR) Walkover
EVTIMOVA (BUL) / POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (3) defeated RODIER (FRA) / SIBILLE (FRA) 6-2 6-2
JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK) defeated DOBRA (CZE) / TOUT (ROU) (2) 3-6 7-5 [10-4]
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 12:43 am

Semifinals
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) defeated SADIKOVIC (SUI) / SPINCKE (GER) 7-6(4) 3-6 [10-6]
JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK) defeated EVTIMOVA (BUL) / POLTORATSKAYA (RUS) (3) 7-5 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 12:43 am

Finals
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) Vs JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 10:53 am

Quarterfinal
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Nadege VERGOS (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) defeated Ljubica AVRAMOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) defeated Florence HARING (FRA) (4) 5-7 6-3 7-5
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) defeated Jovana MILETIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 10:53 am

Semifinal
Ema POLIC (SRB) Vs Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3)
Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) Vs Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 25, 2008 10:53 am

Finals
MAYR (AUT) / VIERIN (ITA) defeated JURIKOVA (SVK) / KOCHANOVA (SVK) 6-4 7-6(2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:40 am

Semifinals
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) defeated Ema POLIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) defeated Monika KOCHANOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 26, 2008 10:40 am

Finals
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) Vs Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 28, 2008 12:13 am

Final
Patricia MAYR (AUT) (3) defeated Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) 6-4 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php