French Interclubs - May 2008

Results Forum Archives

French Interclubs - May 2008

Postby seb » Fri Apr 18, 2008 11:09 am

French Interclubs - Divisions 1B to 4 - will be played on 5 weeks starting end of April. Below are all ATP ranked players (as of 4/14 sorted by rank / with French rating) who are registred in one of the 264 teams.

13 BAGHDATIS Marcos N2 CHY
39 STARACE Potito N3 ITA
59 MONTANES Albert N6 ESP
65 GARCIA LOPEZ guillermo N13 ESP
69 CLEMENT Arnaud N5
72 MINAR ivo N23 CZE
73 HERNANDEZ Oscar N7 ESP
80 VENTURA Santiago N16 ESP
82 ASCIONE Thierry N18 *
84 GRANOLLERS PUJOL MARCEL N20 ESP
122 ESCHAUER Werner N8 AUT
126 STAKHOVSKY Sergei N23 UKR
131 GIMENO TRAVER daniel N18 ESP
135 GONZALEZ maximo N17 ARG
147 ANDUJAR Pablo N19 ESP
157 CHARDY Jérémy N23
168 GUEZ David N21
170 CRUCIAT ADRIAN N25 ROM
174 LOPEZ MARC N24 ESP
188 JUNQUEIRA Diego N28 ITA
189 MUNOZ DE LA NAVA DANIEL N27 ESP
190 MENENDEZ MACEIRAS adrian N22 ESP
209 MANNARINO Adrian N46
216 MIDDELKOOP Matewe N34 * NED
222 TRUJILLO SOLER GABRIEL N23 ESP
223 LUGASSY Gary N26
228 ALDI Francesco N26 ITA
243 DORSCH Benedikt N22 GER
246 ARANGUREN juan martin N35 ITA
247 DI MAURO Alessio N16 ITA
249 DECOUD sebastian N25 ARG
268 LOPEZ JAEN Miguel angel N36 ESP
270 MARRERO DAVID N32 ESP
275 STOPPINI Andrea N31 ITA
283 CEROVIC Ivan N33 CRO
290 PICCARI francesco N29 ITA
291 OUAHAB Lamine N32 ALG
295 DODIG Ivan N30 CRO
301 SANCHEZ DE LUNA jose antonio N42 ESP
308 EITZINGER rainer N36 AUT
309 DE CHAUNAC Sébastien N39 *
310 POCH-GRADIN carlos N39 ESP
317 BALLERET Benjamin N28
319 POSPISIL jaroslav N35 CZE
321 JORQUERA Manuel N35 ITA
327 SANTOS GONZALEZ Pablo N43 ESP
346 PEDERSEN martin N38 DEN
357 SITAK Artiom -30 RUS
360 MASSON JEROEN N46 BEL
368 SIDORENKO Alexandre N33
371 MACHADO Rui -4/6 POR
372 SLABINSKY alexander -30 GBR
376 CAKL Tomas N35 CZE
379 FRAILE Gorka N31 ESP
382 VILLAR JUAN PABLO N29 ESP
383 GONZALEZ SANTIAGO N36 ESP
388 IANNI Stefano N35 ITA
392 EL AMRANI reda N45 MAR
399 COUTELOT Nicolas N45 *
403 CRACIUN TEODOR DACIAN N33 ROM
411 ALVAREZ diego -30 ITA
413 DUREK raphael -30 POL
414 OLASO DE LA RICA Guillermo -15 ESP
418 UEBEL Lars N36 GER
420 VERONELLI DIEGO N44 ITA
429 PETRAZZUOLO giancarlo N37 ITA
433 BIASELLA adriano N39 ITA
438 GONZALIA Jonathan -30 ITA
439 BLANDIN Jérémy -30
441 LOGLO komlavi N33 CIV
442 DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan -30
444 CHAKI Rabie N37 MAR
451 HOLZINGER tony N36 GER
460 EYSSERIC Jonathan N41 *
462 VOLANTE matteo -30 ITA
466 STANCIK jan N46 SVK
472 WESTERHOF BOY N50 NED
476 MILLOT Vincent N48 *
477 BROWN DUSTIN N48 GER
483 WARD james -30 GBR
490 BRACCIALE Daniele N19 ITA
493 MOREL Clement N50 *
494 WALTER Ludovic N50
497 CHILDS lee N38 GBR
504 KASIRI Miles -30 GBR
505 SEATOR edward -30 GBR
509 MAES Julien -30
512 VILOCA JUAN ALBERT N38 ESP
520 SUMMERER Tobias N29 GER
521 EL AAREJ mounir N41 MAR
522 KONING michel N46 * NED
526 AUDOUY Xavier N47 *
527 REXACH ITOIZ Carlos N37 ESP
533 PEREZ PUIG DOMENECH miguel -30 ESP
540 BURQUIER Grégoire -30
543 ZIMMERMANN MARCEL N50 GER
547 PORTAS Albert N25 ESP
549 SANON Valentin -30
553 RODRIGUES Matthieu -30
554 ACCARDO Alessandro -30 ITA
556 ZIADI Mehdi -30 MAR
557 SADECKY alexander -30 SUI
558 ZAY marius -30 GER
559 ELESKOVIC ervin -30 SWE
560 CHARROIN Olivier -30 *
563 BURRIEZA LOPEZ Oscar N45 ESP
565 CHARPENTIER Marcello -30 ITA
568 ROCHE Charles -30
573 POPOVIC Petar -30
578 DA COL Alessandro -15 ITA
579 BUBKA Sergei N36 UKR
588 AUTHOM maxime -30 BEL
589 JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30
590 MARSE Jordi -30 ESP
618 DUPUY Baptiste -30
620 TORRESI federico -30 ITA
621 GIRAUDO alberto -30 ITA
627 PEREZ PEREZ sergio -30 ESP
634 RENARD Alexandre -30
641 PAIRE Benoit -30
645 JAKUPOVIC Alexandre -30 GRE
648 KLIER david -30 GER
652 METENIER PIERRE -30
653 NUSSBAUM frederic -30 SUI
657 ABOU EL KHAIR motaz -30 EGY
659 DI VUOLO marco -30 ITA
660 TENCONI Tomas -30 ITA
662 COCO Rudy -30 *
670 VICO Uros N40 ITA
681 GRASSI claudio -2/6 ITA
691 BLAKE myles -15 GBR
693 DE BONNEVIE Philippe Albin -4/6
696 VILLENEUVE Charly -30
714 VANNI luca -30 ITA
718 GUENAT Mathieu -30 SUI
726 KUNNAP Mait -30 EST
727 JALLALI Oualid -30 TUN
728 COLANGELO fabio -30 ITA
731 FISCHER Holger -15 GER
733 INSAUSTI JEAN NOEL -30 *
743 AURADOU Marc -4/6
748 HARDY Romain -15 *
754 RASCON Tati -30 ESP
761 BEKS bart -15 NED
768 CAZES CARRERE Thomas -30
775 MATHIEU Julien N40
776 TORRES marcio -15 ITA
797 HIPPERDINGER Diego -30 ESP
802 ALLEGRO Yves -30 SUI
809 ID'MBARK Yassine -15 MAR
815 DRACOS Benjamin -15
822 TASSART Antoine -4/6
825 MOSER Frank -30 GER
827 TUKSAR Sasa -30 CRO
829 MARX Philipp -30 GER
833 PELLERIN Ludwig N30 *
841 GOMEZ PINTER adolfo -4/6 ESP
858 SUCH-PEREZ Juan-miguel -30 ESP
860 SANSONETTI ANKER Federico -4/6 GER
861 ALONSO-CAMPOS Angel -30 ESP
865 CAPONE massimo -15 ITA
869 CERMAK frantisek -30 CZE
882 REYNET Florian -15
886 FLANAGAN Ian -30 GBR
891 GRAMBOW Raph -30 GER
898 PEREZ-PEREZ Luis-antonio -30 ESP
902 MONTEFERRARIO Joaquin Jesus -4/6 ARG
910 BREWER david -15 GBR
915 CADART Rodolphe N49
934 ROCHETTE Laurent -30
937 MIRON marcel -30 ROM
960 ALBERT-FERRANDO Mariano -15 ESP
976 KUTAC Roman -30 CZE
978 VAN DER VALK Bas -15 NED
987 LOPEZ diego -30 ARG
989 ELSNER daniel -30 GER
994 SMIT Jasper -30 NED
995 STEINBERGER Peter -15 GER
1000 ABEL maximilian -30 GER
1002 JAZIRI malek -30
1006 DE SOUSA Gilles -30
1015 FEAVER JAMIE -2/6 GBR
1018 MENIANE Tristan -30
1022 ESTRUCH David -4/6 ESP
1041 CHALA Eddy -15
1047 OLLIVIER BAQUERO David -2/6 ESP
1049 MARTIN fabrice -15
1058 HAMARD Antoine -15
1064 CANUDAS David -30 ESP
1071 LOUIS Sébastien -30
1074 DELLATORRE andres -30 ARG
1078 CONTZLER Bertrand -30
1090 TEIXEIRA Maxime -4/6 *
1101 LENZI Christophe -15
1113 KONORTOFF Patricio -2/6 ARG
1123 DE RIJKE REMKO -4/6 NED
1124 NTAMAG Alain Wilfried -30
1126 VIGNE Laurent -15
1128 PIRO Stephane -30
1150 HILAIRE Jonathan -30
1171 PENAUD Alexandre -15
1172 GRAMMARE Nicolas -30
1176 BOTTI Kevin -15
1178 BECKER Jerome -15 GER
1181 BARLOW Philip -2/6 GBR
1186 DURANGO jean michel -4/6
1193 COUILLARD Guillaume -30
1194 SEGODO Arnaud -30 BEN
1200 VUKOVIC Ivan -15 CRO
1210 NYLEN david -4/6 SWE
1215 MEIJER michel -15 NED
1232 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ José manuel -2/6 ESP
1237 VICENTE Ignacio -15 ESP
1241 VAN DER VAART LEANDER -15 NED
1273 OUAHABI Talal -30 MAR
1286 BAYET Baptiste -15
1296 HERVIEUX Cyril -30
1296 OOSTDAM Roel -2/6 NED
1305 DALLA SANTA Franck -30
1323 FATTEBERT Yannick -2/6 SUI
1331 CARRESE valerio -4/6 ITA
1349 MARCO RIPOLL Marc -15 ESP
1361 HAIDER MAURER MARIO -30 AUT
1373 KLEIN Tobias -15 GER
1385 BROOKS richard 1/6 GBR
1385 DE SCHEPPER Kenny -15
1385 FRANTZEN Romano -15 NED
1385 GELY Julien -15
1385 GUCCIONE Matias -2/6 ITA
1385 PETITJEAN Frederic -15
1385 SEKULIC Milos 0 SWE
1405 BONAMI Maxime -4/6
1405 HUURINAINEN sami 0 FIN
1405 INZERILLO Jérôme -30
1405 THIVANT Yannick -30
1460 RICO Daniel Alejandro -4/6 ESP
1487 DOMINGUEZ Alejandro -15 ESP
1487 KARCHER Herve -4/6
1487 MONEDERO GONZALEZ Daniel -15 ESP
1487 OBAMA Boris -15
1487 ROBERT Fabien -30
1487 THRON Aljoscha -4/6 GER
1487 VIBERT Francois Arthur -4/6
1576 AGNIEL Arnaud -2/6
1576 HOURCOURIGARAY Sebastien -4/6
1576 MANZARBEITA Arkaitz 0 ESP
1576 QUINQUENEAU Maxime -4/6
1576 SILVY Laurent -15
1576 TAN Nysan -4/6
1576 THOLOZAN Nicolas -4/6
1669 BARBERAN MIGUEL Sergio 1/6 ESP
1669 DIDAVI Loic 0 BEN
1669 SANTO VALDIVIESO jaume -4/6 ESP
1720 BAUMANN Moritz -4/6 GER
1720 KENNAUGH andrew -2/6 GBR
1770 SLILAM Nassim -15
1816 CAUVARD Simon -15
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php