ITF Fuerteventura - IV Isla de Fuerteventura

Results Forum Archives

ITF Fuerteventura - IV Isla de Fuerteventura

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:16 am

Qualifying Draw
(1) Jocelyn RAE GBR vs bye
Luciana ULLMANN BRA vs bye
Isabel RAPISARDA CALVO ESP vs bye
Carla VENTICINQUE TORRES ESP vs bye
(2) Farah ABOUGEIB SELO ESP vs bye
Lucia SAINZ PELEGRI ESP vs bye
Carmen LOPEZ RUEDA ESP vs bye
Perrine FOUCHE FRA vs bye
(3) Nicole BUITONI BRA vs bye
Stephanie KENT USA vs bye
Michelle DE GROOT NED vs bye
Irene SANTOS BRAVO ESP vs bye
(4) Nuria PARRIZAS DIAZ ESP vs bye
Danielle BROWN GBR vs bye
Frances MILLER AUS vs Beatriz MORALES HERNANDEZ ESP
Sarah MOUNDIR SUI vs bye
(5) Sheila SOLSONA CARCASONA ESP vs bye
Claudia LORENZO FERNANDEZ ESP vs bye
Anne-Christine PATRIMONIO PHI vs bye
(12) Goele LEMMENS BEL vs bye
(6) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA vs bye
Carmen LOPEZ BLANCO ESP vs bye
Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ ESP vs bye
(9) Jade WINDLEY GBR vs bye
(7) Ana SALAS LOZANO ESP vs bye
Bojana BOROVNICA SRB vs bye
Milica TOMIC SUI vs bye
(11) Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP vs bye
(8) Ineke MERGAERT BEL vs bye
Roxana ALEXANDRU CAN vs bye
Rocio LOPEZ ALBERCA ESP vs bye
(10) Lucy WARBURTON GBR vs bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:16 am

First Round
(1) Jocelyn RAE GBR vs bye
Luciana ULLMANN BRA vs bye
Isabel RAPISARDA CALVO ESP vs bye
Carla VENTICINQUE TORRES ESP vs bye
(2) Farah ABOUGEIB SELO ESP vs bye
Lucia SAINZ PELEGRI ESP vs bye
Carmen LOPEZ RUEDA ESP vs bye
Perrine FOUCHE FRA vs bye
(3) Nicole BUITONI BRA vs bye
Stephanie KENT USA vs bye
Michelle DE GROOT NED vs bye
Irene SANTOS BRAVO ESP vs bye
(4) Nuria PARRIZAS DIAZ ESP vs bye
Danielle BROWN GBR vs bye
Frances MILLER AUS vs Beatriz MORALES HERNANDEZ ESP 76 64
Sarah MOUNDIR SUI vs bye
(5) Sheila SOLSONA CARCASONA ESP vs bye
Claudia LORENZO FERNANDEZ ESP vs bye
Anne-Christine PATRIMONIO PHI vs bye
(12) Goele LEMMENS BEL vs bye
(6) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA vs bye
Carmen LOPEZ BLANCO ESP vs bye
Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ ESP vs bye
(9) Jade WINDLEY GBR vs bye
(7) Ana SALAS LOZANO ESP vs bye
Bojana BOROVNICA SRB vs bye
Milica TOMIC SUI vs bye
(11) Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP vs bye
(8) Ineke MERGAERT BEL vs bye
Roxana ALEXANDRU CAN vs bye
Rocio LOPEZ ALBERCA ESP vs bye
(10) Lucy WARBURTON GBR vs bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:16 am

Second Round
(1) Jocelyn RAE GBR d. Luciana ULLMANN BRA 61 63
Isabel RAPISARDA CALVO ESP d. Carla VENTICINQUE TORRES ESP 62 61
Lucia SAINZ PELEGRI ESP d. (2) Farah ABOUGEIB SELO ESP 16 63 63
Perrine FOUCHE FRA d. Carmen LOPEZ RUEDA ESP 63 60
(3) Nicole BUITONI BRA d. Stephanie KENT USA 64 75
Irene SANTOS BRAVO ESP d. Michelle DE GROOT NED 63 60
Danielle BROWN GBR d. (4) Nuria PARRIZAS DIAZ ESP 61 63
Sarah MOUNDIR SUI d. Frances MILLER AUS 60 61
(5) Sheila SOLSONA CARCASONA ESP d. Claudia LORENZO FERNANDEZ ESP 75 76
(12) Goele LEMMENS BEL d. Anna Christine PATRIMONIO PHI 64 36 62
(6) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA d. Carmen LOPEZ BLANCO ESP 63 64
(9) Jade WINDLEY GBR d. Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ ESP 60 62
Bojana BOROVNICA SRB d. (7) Ana SALAS LOZANO ESP 75 76
Milica TOMIC SUI d. (11) Ana MIGUEL IVERN ESP 62 63
(8) Ineke MERGAERT BEL d. Roxana ALEXANDRU CAN 61 62
(10) Lucy WARBURTON GBR d. Rocio LOPEZ ALBERCA ESP 76 63
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:17 am

Qualifying Round
(1) Jocelyn RAE GBR vs Isabel RAPISARDA CALVO ESP
Lucia SAINZ PELEGRI ESP vs Perrine FOUCHE FRA
(3) Nicole BUITONI BRA vs Irene SANTOS BRAVO ESP
Danielle BROWN GBR vs Sarah MOUNDIR SUI
(5) Sheila SOLSONA CARCASONA ESP vs (12) Goele LEMMENS BEL
(6) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA vs (9) Jade WINDLEY GBR
Bojana BOROVNICA SRB vs Milica TOMIC SUI
(8) Ineke MERGAERT BEL vs (10) Lucy WARBURTON GBR
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 12:41 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Jocelyn RAE GBR d. Isabel RAPISARDA CALVO ESP 76 63
Lucia SAINZ PELEGRI ESP d. Perrine FOUCHE FRA 75 67 75
Irene SANTOS BRAVO ESP d. (3)Nicole BUITONI BRA 75 64
Sarah MOUNDIR SUI d. Danielle BROWN GBR 61 16 60
(5)Sheila SOLSONA CARCASONA ESP d. (12)Goele LEMMENS BEL 64 46 62
(6)Amandine CAZEAUX FRA d. (9)Jade WINDLEY GBR 46 76 64
Bojana BOROVNICA SRB d. Milica TOMIC SUI 64 26 63
(8)Ineke MERGAERT BEL d. (10) Lucy WARBURTON GBR 46 61 61
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 12:42 pm

Singles Main Draw

First Round

Jade CURTIS (GBR) (1) Vs Meli GARCIA-TRUCHADO (ESP)
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) Vs Benedetta DAVATO (ITA)
Melisa CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) Vs Jade WINDLEY (GBR)
Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) Vs Carolina GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (8)
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) Vs Maria SKVORTSOVA (RUS)
Jocelyn RAE (GBR) Vs Amandine CAZEAUX (FRA)
Yasmin CLARKE (GBR) Vs Lucia SAINZ-PELEGRI (ESP)
Sarah MOUNDIR (SUI) Vs Estelle GUISARD (FRA) (5)
Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) Vs Katia VIERA-ERBACH (ESP)
Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) Vs Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP)
Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) Vs Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL)
Ineke MERGAERT (BEL) Vs Elizabeth THOMAS (GBR) (3)
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) Vs Nicole BUITONI (BRA)
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) Vs Sophie CORNEROTTE (BEL)
Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) Vs Bojana BOROVNICA (SCG)
Julia PARASYUK (RUS) Vs Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI (GRE) (2)
Last edited by Super-Fabio on Mon Apr 14, 2008 6:19 am, edited 2 times in total.
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 12:42 pm

Doubles Main Draw

First Round

DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) BYE
GUISARD (FRA) / WARBURTON (GBR) Vs CORNEROTTE (BEL) / EVAIN (FRA)
CLARKE (GBR) / PAJALIC (SLO) (4) BYE
BOROVNICA (SCG) / TOMIC (SUI) Vs RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR)
PARASYUK (RUS) / SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) Vs LEMMENS (BEL) / MERGAERT (BEL)
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) BYE
CONFALONIERI (ITA) / SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) Vs BROWN (GBR) / THOMAS (GBR)
CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2) BYE
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 12:37 pm

1st Round
Jade CURTIS (GBR) (1) defeated Meli GARCIA-TRUCHADO (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) defeated Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) 1-6 6-3 6-4
Jade WINDLEY (GBR) defeated Melisa CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) defeated Carolina GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (8) 7-6(0) 6-3
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) Vs Maria SKVORTSOVA (RUS)
Jocelyn RAE (GBR) Vs Amandine CAZEAUX (FRA)
Yasmin CLARKE (GBR) Vs Lucia SAINZ-PELEGRI (ESP)
Sarah MOUNDIR (SUI) Vs Estelle GUISARD (FRA) (5)
Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) Vs Katia VIERA-ERBACH (ESP)
Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) Vs Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP)
Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) Vs Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL)
Ineke MERGAERT (BEL) Vs Elizabeth THOMAS (GBR) (3)
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) defeated Nicole BUITONI (BRA) 6-4 6-4
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) defeated Sophie CORNEROTTE (BEL) 6-2 7-6(6)
Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) defeated Bojana BOROVNICA (SCG) 6-2 6-1
Julia PARASYUK (RUS) defeated Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI (GRE) (2) 6-1 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 12:37 pm

1st Round
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) BYE
GUISARD (FRA) / WARBURTON (GBR) defeated CORNEROTTE (BEL) / EVAIN (FRA) 6-3 6-3
CLARKE (GBR) / PAJALIC (SLO) (4) BYE
RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR) defeated BOROVNICA (SCG) / TOMIC (SUI) 7-5 6-1
LEMMENS (BEL) / MERGAERT (BEL) defeated PARASYUK (RUS) / SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) 6-2 7-5
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) BYE
BROWN (GBR) / THOMAS (GBR) defeated CONFALONIERI (ITA) / SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) 6-2 6-4
CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2) BYE
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 12:38 pm

Quarterfinals
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) Vs GUISARD (FRA) / WARBURTON (GBR)
CLARKE (GBR) / PAJALIC (SLO) (4) Vs RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR)
LEMMENS (BEL) / MERGAERT (BEL) Vs CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3)
BROWN (GBR) / THOMAS (GBR) Vs CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 12:03 pm

1st Round
Jade CURTIS (GBR) (1) defeated Meli GARCIA-TRUCHADO (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) defeated Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) 1-6 6-3 6-4
Jade WINDLEY (GBR) defeated Melisa CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) defeated Carolina GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (8) 7-6(0) 6-3
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) defeated Maria SKVORTSOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Amandine CAZEAUX (FRA) defeated Jocelyn RAE (GBR) 6-4 7-6(4)
Yasmin CLARKE (GBR) defeated Lucia SAINZ-PELEGRI (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Estelle GUISARD (FRA) (5) defeated Sarah MOUNDIR (SUI) 6-2 6-3
Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) defeated Katia VIERA-ERBACH (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP) defeated Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) 6-4 2-6 6-3
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) defeated Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Ineke MERGAERT (BEL) defeated Elizabeth THOMAS (GBR) (3) 2-6 6-4 6-1
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) defeated Nicole BUITONI (BRA) 6-4 6-4
Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) defeated Sophie CORNEROTTE (BEL) 6-2 7-6(6)
Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) defeated Bojana BOROVNICA (SCG) 6-2 6-1
Julia PARASYUK (RUS) defeated Anastasia KONTRATEVIDI (GRE) (2) 6-1 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 12:03 pm

2nd Round
Jade CURTIS (GBR) (1) Vs Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA)
Jade WINDLEY (GBR) Vs Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP)
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) Vs Amandine CAZEAUX (FRA)
Yasmin CLARKE (GBR) Vs Estelle GUISARD (FRA) (5)
Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) Vs Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP)
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) Vs Ineke MERGAERT (BEL)
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) Vs Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA)
Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) Vs Julia PARASYUK (RUS)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 12:04 pm

Quarterfinals
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) Vs GUISARD (FRA) / WARBURTON (GBR)
CLARKE (GBR) / PAJALIC (SLO) (4) Vs RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR)
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) defeated LEMMENS (BEL) / MERGAERT (BEL) 6-4 6-2
CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2) defeated BROWN (GBR) / THOMAS (GBR) 6-1 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 12:04 pm

Semifinals
X vs X
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) Vs CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:12 pm

2nd Round
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) defeated Jade CURTIS (GBR) (1) 7-6(0) 7-6(4)
Jade WINDLEY (GBR) defeated Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-1
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) defeated Amandine CAZEAUX (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-0
Yasmin CLARKE (GBR) defeated Estelle GUISARD (FRA) (5) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) defeated Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) defeated Ineke MERGAERT (BEL) 6-1 6-1
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) defeated Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) defeated Julia PARASYUK (RUS) 6-2 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:13 pm

Quarterfinals
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) Vs Jade WINDLEY (GBR)
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) Vs Yasmin CLARKE (GBR)
Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) Vs Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL)
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) Vs Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:13 pm

Quarterfinals
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) defeated GUISARD (FRA) / WARBURTON (GBR) 6-3 6-1
RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR) defeated CLARKE (GBR) / PAJALIC (SLO) (4) 6-2 6-1
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) defeated LEMMENS (BEL) / MERGAERT (BEL) 6-4 6-2
CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2) defeated BROWN (GBR) / THOMAS (GBR) 6-1 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:13 pm

Semifinals
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) Vs RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR)
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) Vs CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 11:58 am

Quarterfinals
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) defeated Jade WINDLEY (GBR) 4-6 6-2 7-6(1)
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) defeated Yasmin CLARKE (GBR) 7-6(1) 6-1
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) defeated Petra PAJALIC (SLO) (7) 6-4 6-2
Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) defeated Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) 6-2 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 11:58 am

Semifinals
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) Vs Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4)
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) Vs Alice MORONI (ITA) (6)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 11:59 am

Semifinals
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) defeated RAE (GBR) / WINDLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-4
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) defeated CABRERA-HANDT (ESP) / GAGO-FUENTES (ESP) (2) 7-6(6) 2-6 [10-5]
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 11:59 am

Finals
DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) Vs CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 11:36 am

Semifinals
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) defeated Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) defeated Alice MORONI (ITA) (6) 6-4 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 11:36 am

Finals
Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) Vs Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 11:37 am

Finals
CURTIS (GBR) / REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (3) defeated DAVATO (ITA) / GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (1) 6-3 7-6(6)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 9:22 am

Finals
Justyna JEGIOLKA (POL) defeated Irene REHBERGER-BESCOS (ESP) (4) 6-3 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php