ITF Antalya Belek - Club Ali Bey Belek

Results Forum Archives

ITF Antalya Belek - Club Ali Bey Belek

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:12 am

Qualifying Draw
(1) Elitsa KOSTOVA BUL vs bye
Maya PITENINA RUS vs Nadezhda SAMOYLO RUS
Sofia KHOZINA RUS vs bye
Anna LIVADARU GER vs bye
Salome UGREKHELDIZE GEO vs bye
Valentina VASILIEVA RUS vs Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA MKD
Bermet DUVANAEVA KGZ vs bye
Judit NAGY HUN vs bye
(2) Jana JANDOVA CZE vs bye
Maria STEPANOVA RUS vs Barbora KRTICKOVA CZE
Anastasia TERENINA RUS vs Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE
Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND vs bye
Dajana AXINIE BEL vs bye
Simona STEFANOVA BUL vs Dalila JAKUPOVIC SLO
Nadezhda DEMIDENKO RUS vs bye
Anna VORONKOVA RUS vs bye
(3) Patricia CHIREA ROM vs bye
Diana ISAEVA RUS vs Caroline MAGNUSSON SWE
Katalin SZEKELY HUN vs Anna BRAZHNIKOVA SWE
Yuliana VOROBEVA RUS vs bye
Emma-Sofia HELISTEN FIN vs bye
Vanessa KRETSCH GER vs bye
Anastasia MEGLINSKAYA RUS vs Csilla ARGYELAN HUN
Anna ZAJA GER vs bye
(4) Lioudmila NIKOIAN ARM vs bye
Anastasia SHCHILINSKAYA RUS vs Pamela AMON AUT
Anna NAUMOVA UKR vs bye
Simona-Iulia MATEI ROM vs Yaroslava ZHISHCHENKO RUS
Teona TSERTSVADZE GEO vs bye
Daria BYKODAROVA RUS vs bye
Caroline THORNTON USA vs Elisa PETH GER
Elena NARTSISSOVA RUS vs bye
(5) Diana ERIKSSON SWE vs bye
Bistra MOSHTEVA BUL vs Monika SIRILOVA SVK
Isabella REIBMAYR AUT vs bye
Anna LARKINA UKR vs bye
Marina LUSHCHINA RUS vs bye
Lisa BRINKMANN GER vs bye
Daphne STAELENS BEL vs Erika VENERE ITA
(10) Ioana IVAN ROM vs bye
(6) Nadejda GUSKOVA RUS vs bye
Kristina KOROCHINSKAYA RUS vs Plamena KURTEVA BUL
Santa SHUMILINA RUS vs bye
Misato FUJITA JAP vs bye
Chen ASTRUGO ISR vs Alexandra SKRIPKINA UKR
Melinda AKERBRANDT BENGTSSON SWE vs bye
Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO RUS vs Jasmin STEINHERR GER
(12) Marta SIROTKINA RUS vs bye
(7) Irina KOTKINA RUS vs bye
Ekatarina LUKOMSKAYA BLR vs Marija DZAKOVIC SRB
Alina TSEPLUKHOVA RUS vs bye
Maryna ZANEVSKA UKR vs Xi LI CHN
Bibiana ALMEIDA POR vs bye
Inna SOKOLOVA RUS vs bye
Elena SHUBINA UKR vs Annie GÖRANSSON SWE
(11) Yuliya LYNDINA UKR vs bye
(8) Katrin SCHMIDT GER vs bye
Inna KHARITONCHIK RUS vs Sofiko SHARANGIA GEO
Polina KONOP UKR vs bye
Mona MANSOUR SWE vs Anna GORUNOVICH RUS
Yana SHULAEVA UKR vs bye
Josefin HJERTQVIST SWE vs bye
Sheryl GERSHON USA vs Rebecca ALESSI ITA
(9) Aleksandra RAZUMOVA RUS vs bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:13 am

First Round
(1) Elitsa KOSTOVA BUL vs bye
Maya PITENINA RUS vs Nadezhda SAMOYLO RUS 61 63
Sofia KHOZINA RUS vs bye
Anna LIVADARU GER vs bye
Salome UGREKHELDIZE GEO vs bye
Valentina VASILIEVA RUS vs Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA MKD 06 16
Bermet DUVANAEVA KGZ vs bye
Judit NAGY HUN vs bye
(2) Jana JANDOVA CZE vs bye
Maria STEPANOVA RUS vs Barbora KRTICKOVA CZE 06 06
Anastasia TERENINA RUS vs Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE 36 36
Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND vs bye
Dajana AXINIE BEL vs bye
Simona STEFANOVA BUL vs Dalila JAKUPOVIC SLO 16 16
Nadezhda DEMIDENKO RUS vs bye
Anna VORONKOVA RUS vs bye
(3) Patricia CHIREA ROM vs bye
Diana ISAEVA RUS vs Caroline MAGNUSSON SWE 16 62 26
Katalin SZEKELY HUN vs Anna BRAZHNIKOVA SWE 46 62 67
Yuliana VOROBEVA RUS vs bye
Emma-Sofia HELISTEN FIN vs bye
Vanessa KRETSCH GER vs bye
Anastasia MEGLINSKAYA RUS vs Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 46 26
Anna ZAJA GER vs bye
(4) Lioudmila NIKOIAN ARM vs bye
Anastasia SHCHILINSKAYA RUS vs Pamela AMON AUT 36 75 36
Anna NAUMOVA UKR vs bye
Simona-Iulia MATEI ROM vs Yaroslava ZHISHCHENKO RUS 62 60
Teona TSERTSVADZE GEO vs bye
Daria BYKODAROVA RUS vs bye
Caroline THORNTON USA vs Elisa PETH GER 06 26
Elena NARTSISSOVA RUS vs bye
(5) Diana ERIKSSON SWE vs bye
Bistra MOSHTEVA BUL vs Monika SIRILOVA SVK 16 06
Isabella REIBMAYR AUT vs bye
Anna LARKINA UKR vs bye
Marina LUSHCHINA RUS vs bye
Lisa BRINKMANN GER vs bye
Daphne STAELENS BEL vs Erika VENERE ITA 61 46 36
(10) Ioana IVAN ROM vs bye
(6) Nadejda GUSKOVA RUS vs bye
Kristina KOROCHINSKAYA RUS vs Plamena KURTEVA BUL 76 63
Santa SHUMILINA RUS vs bye
Misato FUJITA JAP vs bye
Chen ASTRUGO ISR vs Alexandra SKRIPKINA UKR 63 62
Melinda AKERBRANDT BENGTSSON SWE vs bye
Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO RUS vs Jasmin STEINHERR GER 16 16
(12) Marta SIROTKINA RUS vs bye
(7) Irina KOTKINA RUS vs bye
Ekatarina LUKOMSKAYA BLR vs Marija DZAKOVIC SRB 67 62 63
Alina TSEPLUKHOVA RUS vs bye
Maryna ZANEVSKA UKR vs Xi LI CHN 26 57
Bibiana ALMEIDA POR vs bye
Inna SOKOLOVA RUS vs bye
Elena SHUBINA UKR vs Annie GÖRANSSON SWE 06 16
(11) Yuliya LYNDINA UKR vs bye
(8) Katrin SCHMIDT GER vs bye
Inna KHARITONCHIK RUS vs Sofiko SHARANGIA GEO 06 26
Polina KONOP UKR vs bye
Mona MANSOUR SWE vs Anna GORUNOVICH RUS 61 64
Yana SHULAEVA UKR vs bye
Josefin HJERTQVIST SWE vs bye
Sheryl GERSHON USA vs Rebecca ALESSI ITA 60 61
(9) Aleksandra RAZUMOVA RUS vs bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:13 am

2nd round
(1) Elitsa KOSTOVA BUL d. Maya PITENINA RUS 61 60
Anna LIVADARU GER d. Sofia KHOZINA RUS 41 ret
Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA MKD d. Salome UGREKHELIDZE GEO 60 60
Judit NAGY HUN d. Bermet DUVANAEVA KGZ 62 36 62
(2) Jana JANDOVA CZE d. Barbora KRTICKOVA CZE 75 62
Dagmar DUDALKOVA CZE d. Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND 46 63 61
Dalila JAKUPOVIC SLO d. Dajana AXINIE BEL 61 62
Anna VORONKOVA RUS d. Nadezhda DEMIDENKO RUS 64 76
(3) Patricia CHIREA ROM d. Caroline MAGNUSSON SWE 16 75 62
Anna BRAZHNIKOVA SWE d. Yuliana VOROBEVA RUS 63 61
Vanessa KRETSCH GER d. Emma-Sofia HELISTEN FIN 64 64
Anna ZAJA GER d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 76 63
(4) Lioudmila NIKOIAN ARM d. Pamela AMON AUT 36 64 76
Simona-Iulia MATEI ROM d. Anna NAUMOVA UKR 75 46 61
Teona TSERTSVADZE GEO d. Daria BYKODAROVA RUS 62 60
Elisa PETH GER d. Elena NARTSISSOVA RUS 62 57 63
Monika SIRILOVA SVK d. (5) Diana ERIKSSON SWE 62 62
Anna LARKINA UKR d. Isabella REIBMAYR AUT 46 75 63
Marina LUSHCHINA RUS d. Lisa BRINKMANN GER 60 62
(10) Ioana IVAN ROM d. Erika VENERE ITA 61 61
(6) Nadejda GUSKOVA RUS d. Kristina KOROCHINSKAYA RUS 63 62
Santa SHUMILINA RUS d. Misato FUJITA JAP 62 60
Chen ASTRUGO ISR d. Melinda AKERBRANDT BENGTSSON SWE 61 62
(12) Marta SIROTKINA RUS d. Jasmin STEINHERR GER 63 61
(7) Irina KOTKINA RUS d. Ekatarina LUKOMSKAYA BLR 62 62
Xi LI CHN d. Alina TSEPLUKHOVA RUS 75 64
Inna SOKOLOVA RUS d. Bibiana ALMEIDA POR 61 62
Annie GÖRANSSON SWE d. (11) Yuliya LYNDINA UKR 60 61
(8) Kathrin SCHMIDT GER d. Sofiko SHARANGIA GEO 61 61
Polina KONOP UKR d. Mona MANSOUR SWE 16 64 63
Josefin HJERTQVIST SWE d. Yana SHULAEVA UKR 64 62
Sheryl GERSHON USA d. (9) Aleksandra RAZUMOVA RUS 62 76
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:14 am

Third Round
(1)Elitsa KOSTOVA BUL vs Anna LIVADARU GER
Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA MKD vs Judit NAGY HUN
(2) Jana JANDOVA CZE vs Dagmar DUDALKOVA CZE
Dalila JAKUPOVIC SLO vs Anna VORONKOVA RUS
(3) Patricia CHIREA ROM vs BRAZHNIKOVA SWE
Vanessa KRETSCH GER vs Anna ZAJA GER
(4) Lioudmila NIKOIAN ARM vs Simona-Iulia MATEI ROM
Teona TSERTSVADZE GEO vs Elisa PETH GER
Monika SIRILOVA SVK vs Anna LARKINA UKR
Marina LUSHCHINA RUS vs (10) Ioana IVAN ROM
(6) Nadejda GUSKOVA RUS vs Santa SHUMILINA RUS
Chen ASTRUGO ISR vs (12) Marta SIROTKINA RUS
(7) Irina KOTKINA RUS vs Xi LI CHN
Inna SOKOLOVA RUS vs Annie GÖRANSSON SWE
(8) Kathrin SCHMIDT GER vs Polina KONOP UKR
Josefin HJERTQVIST SWE vs Sheryl GERSHON USA
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 3:04 pm

Third Round
(1) Elitsa KOSTOVA BUL d. Anna LIVADARU GER 63 60
Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA MKD d. Judit NAGY HUN 76 62
(2) Jana JANDOVA CZE d. Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE 61 61
Dalila JAKUPOVIC SLO d. Anna VORONKOVA RUS 61 62
(3) Patricia CHIREA ROM d. Anna BRAZHNIKOVA SWE 62 36 61
Anna ZAJA GER d. Vanessa KRETSCH GER 60 36 63
(4) Lioudmila NIKOIAN ARM d. Simona-Iulia MATEI ROM 36 62 64
Elisa PETH GER d. Teona TSERTSVADZE GEO 64 61
Monika SIRILOVA SVK d. Anna LARKINA UKR 76 60
(10) Ioana IVAN ROM d. Marina LUSHCHINA RUS 60 26 62
Santa SHUMILINA RUS d. (6) Nadejda GUSKOVA RUS 46 61 61
(12) Marta SIROTKINA RUS d. Chen ASTRUGO ISR 60 61
(7) Irina KOTKINA RUS d. Xi LI CHN 62 26 63
Annie GÖRANSSON SWE d. Inna SOKOLOVA RUS 64 75
(8) Kathrin SCHMIDT GER d. Polina KONOP UKR 62 63
Josefin HJERTQVIST SWE d. Sheryl GERSHON USA 62 61
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 3:04 pm

4th Round
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) (1) Vs Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA (MKD)
Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (2) Vs Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO)
Patricia CHIREA (ROU) (3) Vs Anna ZAJA (GER)
Liuodmila NIKOIAN (ARM) (4) Vs Elisa PETH (GER)
Monika SIRILOVA (SVK) Vs Ioana IVAN (ROU) (10)
Santa SHUMILINA (RUS) Vs Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) (12)
Irina KOTKINA (RUS) (7) Vs Annie GORANSSON (SWE)
Katrin SCHMIDT (GER) (8) Vs Josefin HJERTQUIST (SWE)
Last edited by Super-Fabio on Mon Apr 14, 2008 6:21 am, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 3:05 pm

Singles Main Draw

First Round

(1) Michelle GERARDS NED vs q
wc Aleksandra ROMANOVA RUS vs Hanne SKAK JENSEN DEN
Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS vs q
(7) Cristina-Andreea MITU ROM vs bye
(4) Elisa BALSAMO ITA vs Shona LEE NZL
Julia EFREMOVA RUS vs Michaela POCHABOVA SVK
Avgusta TSYBYCHEVA RUS vs Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO
(6) Vivien SEGNINI BRA vs Varvara GALANINA RUS
(5) Cagla BÜYÜKAKCAY TUR vs wc Dilara YURTKURAN TUR
Elena KULIKOVA RUS vs q
q vs q
(3) Pemra ÖZGEN TUR vs wc Eylül BENLI TUR
(8) Marcella KOEK NED vs wc Yana ZAVIALOVA RUS
Simona HALEP ROM vs q
Marina MELNIKOVA RUS vs Ima BOHUSH BLR
(2) Valentina SULPIZIO ITA vs bye
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 6:21 am

Doubles Main Draw

First Round

BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs BYKODAROVA (RUS) / TSERTSVADZE (GEO)
GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) Vs PITENINA (RUS) / RAZUMOVA (RUS)
BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) / LEE (NZL) (4) Vs ASTRUGO (ISR) / PASHKOVA (RUS)
MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS) Vs EFREMOVA (RUS) / ISAEVA (RUS)
BENLI (TUR) / IVAN (ROU) Vs KULIKOVA (RUS) / SEGNINI (BRA)
DUDLAKOVA (CZE) / ZAVIALOVA (RUS) Vs GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3)
BOHUSH (BLR) / GALANINA (RUS) Vs SCHMIDT (GER) / ZAJA (GER)
ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN) Vs KVATSABAIA (GEO) / TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 10:08 am

4th Round
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) (1) defeated Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA (MKD) 6-2 6-0
Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) defeated Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (2) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Anna ZAJA (GER) defeated Patricia CHIREA (ROU) (3) 6-2 6-1
Elisa PETH (GER) defeated Liuodmila NIKOIAN (ARM) (4) 6-2 3-3 Retired
Ioana IVAN (ROU) (10) defeated Monika SIRILOVA (SVK) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) (12) defeated Santa SHUMILINA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Annie GORANSSON (SWE) defeated Irina KOTKINA (RUS) (7) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-2
Josefin HJERTQUIST (SWE) defeated Katrin SCHMIDT (GER) (8) 2-6 6-2 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 10:08 am

First Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Anna ZAJA (GER)
Aleksandra ROMANOVA (RUS) Vs Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN)
Elisa PETH (GER) Vs Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS)
Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) Vs Cristina-Andreea MITU (ROU) (7)
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) defeated Shona LEE (NZL) 6-0 6-1
Julia EFREMOVA (RUS) defeated Katrin SCHMIDT (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) defeated Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) defeated Vivian SEGNINI (BRA) (6) 6-2 1-6 6-0
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) defeated Dilara YURTKURAN (TUR) 6-1 6-0
Ioana IVAN (ROU) Vs Elena KULIKOVA (RUS)
Annie GORANSSON (SWE) Vs Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO)
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) defeated Eylul BENLI (TUR) 6-0 6-0
Marcella KOEK (NED) (8) defeated Yana ZAVIALOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) Vs Simona HALEP (ROU)
Ima BOHUSH (BLR) defeated Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Josefin HJERTQUIST (SWE) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 9:03 am

1st Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Anna ZAJA (GER) 6-2 6-1
Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN) defeated Aleksandra ROMANOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Elisa PETH (GER) defeated Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS) 3-6 6-1 6-0
Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated Cristina-Andreea MITU (ROU) (7) 6-1 6-2
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) defeated Shona LEE (NZL) 6-0 6-1
Julia EFREMOVA (RUS) defeated Katrin SCHMIDT (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) defeated Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) defeated Vivian SEGNINI (BRA) (6) 6-2 1-6 6-0
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) defeated Dilara YURTKURAN (TUR) 6-1 6-0
Ioana IVAN (ROU) defeated Elena KULIKOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-3
Annie GORANSSON (SWE) defeated Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) 6-4 6-2
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) defeated Eylul BENLI (TUR) 6-0 6-0
Marcella KOEK (NED) (8) defeated Yana ZAVIALOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) defeated Simona HALEP (ROU) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Ima BOHUSH (BLR) defeated Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) defeated Josefin HJERTQUIST (SWE) 6-1 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 9:03 am

2nd Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN)
Elisa PETH (GER) Vs Marta SIROTKINA (RUS)
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) Vs Julia EFREMOVA (RUS)
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) Vs Varvara GALANINA (RUS)
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) Vs Ioana IVAN (ROU)
Annie GORANSSON (SWE) Vs Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3)
Marcella KOEK (NED) (8) Vs Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL)
Ima BOHUSH (BLR) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 9:03 am

1st Round
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated BYKODAROVA (RUS) / TSERTSVADZE (GEO) 6-2 6-4
GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) defeated PITENINA (RUS) / RAZUMOVA (RUS) 6-3 7-6(5)
ASTRUGO (ISR) / PASHKOVA (RUS) defeated BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) / LEE (NZL) (4) 6-2 6-4
MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated EFREMOVA (RUS) / ISAEVA (RUS) 6-3 4-6 [10-5]
BENLI (TUR) / IVAN (ROU) defeated KULIKOVA (RUS) / SEGNINI (BRA) 4-6 6-3 [10-6]
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated DUDLAKOVA (CZE) / ZAVIALOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
BOHUSH (BLR) / GALANINA (RUS) defeated SCHMIDT (GER) / ZAJA (GER) 6-2 6-1
ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN) defeated KVATSABAIA (GEO) / TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (2) 7-5 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 9:04 am

Quarterfinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS)
ASTRUGO (ISR) / PASHKOVA (RUS) Vs MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS)
BENLI (TUR) / IVAN (ROU) Vs GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3)
BOHUSH (BLR) / GALANINA (RUS) Vs ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 10:38 am

2nd Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN) 6-3 6-1
Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated Elisa PETH (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-3
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) defeated Julia EFREMOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) defeated Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-1
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) defeated Ioana IVAN (ROU) 6-2 6-3
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) defeated Annie GORANSSON (SWE) 6-1 6-3
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) defeated Marcella KOEK (NED) (8) 6-3 6-4
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) defeated Ima BOHUSH (BLR) 6-0 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 10:39 am

Quarterfinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Marta SIROTKINA (RUS)
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) Vs Varvara GALANINA (RUS)
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) Vs Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3)
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 10:39 am

Quarterfinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1
MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated ASTROGO (ISR) / PASHKOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-7(4) [15-13]
BENLI (TUR) / IVAN (ROU) Vs GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3)
BOHUSH (BLR) / GALANINA (RUS) Vs ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 12:02 pm

Quarterfinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) defeated Varvara GALANINA (RUS) 5-5 Retired
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) Vs Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3)
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 12:02 pm

Quarterfinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1
MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated ASTROGO (ISR) / PASHKOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-7(4) [15-13]
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated BENLI (TUR) / IVAN (ROU) 6-3 7-5
ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN) defeated BOHUSH (BLR) / GALANINA (RUS) Walkover
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 12:02 pm

Semifinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS)
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) Vs ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 9:23 am

Quarterfinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) defeated Varvara GALANINA (RUS) 5-5 Retired
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) defeated Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) defeated Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) 2-6 6-3 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 9:23 am

Semifinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4)
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) Vs Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 9:24 am

Semifinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated MELNIKOVA (RUS) / SIROTKINA (RUS) 6-1 6-3
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 9:24 am

Finals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 9:20 am

Semifinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (4) 6-2 6-4
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) defeated Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (5) 6-1 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 9:20 am

Finals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 9:20 am

Finals
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:08 am

Finals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php