ITF Saint-Malo - Open Gaz de France de Bretagne

Results Forum Archives

ITF Saint-Malo - Open Gaz de France de Bretagne

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:06 am

Qualifying Draw
(1)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) v bye
Mailyne Andrieux (FRA) v Anastasia Poltoratskaya (RUS)
Lenka Wienerova (SVK) v Chun-Mei Ji (CHN)
(wc)Eleonor Picot (FRA) v (8)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN)
(2)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) v bye
Courtney Nagle (USA) v Anne-Laure Heitz (FRA)
Camille Sapene (FRA) v Kristina Kucova (SVK)
Kinnie Laisne (FRA) v (6)Roberta Vinci (ITA)
(3)Margalita Chakhnashvili (GEO) v bye
(wc)Juliette Sapene (FRA) v Xinyun Han (CHN)
Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL) v Diana Brunel (FRA)
Robin Stephenson (USA) v (7)Magda Mihalache (ROU)
(4)Virginie Pichet (FRA) v Sophie Lefevre (FRA)
Eva Fernandez-Brugues (ESP) v Aurelie Vedy (FRA)
(wc)Sherazad Benamar (FRA) v Laura Thorpe (FRA)
Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN) v (5)Jelena Pandzic (CRO)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:07 am

First Round
(1)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) v BYE
Mailyne Andrieux (FRA) d. Anastasia Poltoratskaya (RUS) 60 64
Lenka Wienerova (SVK) v Chun-Mei Ji (CHN) 64 60
(8)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) v (wc)Eleonor Picot (FRA) 63 62
(2)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) v BYE
Anne-Laure Heitz (FRA) d. Courtney Nagle (USA) 62 64
Camille Sapene (FRA) d. Kristina Kucova (SVK) 75 16 75
(6)Roberta Vinci (ITA) v Kinnie Laisne (FRA) 62 62
(3)Margalita Chaknashvili (GEO) v BYE
Xinyun Han (CHN) v (wc)Juliette Sapene (FRA) 61 61
Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL) d. Diana Brunel (FRA) 62 64
(7)Magda Mihalache (ROU) v Robin Stephenson (USA) w/o
(4)Virginie Pichet (FRA) v Sophie Lefevre (FRA) 26 63 75
Aurelie Vedy (FRA) v Eva Fernandez-Brugues (ESP) 64 67(3) 64
Laura Thorpe (FRA) v (wc)Sherazad Benamar (FRA) 63 36 76(7)
Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN) d. (5)Jelena Pandzic (CRO) 76(6) 75
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 10:07 am

Second Round
(1)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) vs Mailyne Andrieux (FRA)
(8)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) vs Lenka Wienerova (SVK)
(2)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) vs Anne-Laure Heitz (FRA)
(6)Roberta Vinci (ITA) vs Camille Sapene (FRA)
(3)Margalita Chaknashvili (GEO) vs Xinyun Han (CHN)
(7)Magda Mihalache (ROU) vs Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL)
(4)Virginie Pichet (FRA) vs Aurelie Vedy (FRA)
Laura Thorpe (FRA) vs Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 12:37 pm

Second Round
(1)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) d. Mailyne Andrieux (FRA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Lenka Wienerova (SVK) d. (8)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(2)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) d. Anne-Laure Heitz (FRA) 6-2 6-4
(6)Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. Camille Sapene (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Xinyun Han (CHN) d. (3)Margalita Chaknashvili (GEO) 6-2 6-2
Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL) d. (7)Magda Mihalache (ROU) 7-6(11) 6-3
(4)Virginie Pichet (FRA) d. Aurelie Vedy (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Laura Thorpe (FRA) d. Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 12:37 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) vs Lenka Wienerova (SVK)
(2)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) vs (6)Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Xinyun Han (CHN) vs Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL)
(4)Virginie Pichet (FRA) vs Laura Thorpe (FRA)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 13, 2008 3:03 pm

Singles Main Draw

First Round

(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs Q/LL
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) vs Jorgelina Cravero (ARG)
Angelika Bachmann (GER) vs Anastasia Yakimova (BLR)
(5)Olivia Sanchez (FRA) vs Severine Bremond (FRA)
(3)Emilie Loit (FRA) vs (WC)Selima Sfar (TUN)
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) vs (WC)Karla Mraz (FRA)
Stephanie Foretz (FRA) vs Q/LL
(7)Anne Keothavong (GBR) vs Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP)
Vesna Manasieva (RUS) vs Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE)
Margit Ruutel (EST) vs Q/LL
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) vs (WC)Youlia Fedossova (FRA)
(8)Julia Goerges (GER) vs Q/LL
Anna Lapushchenkova (RUS) vs Renata Voracova (CZE)
(JE)Urszula Radwanska (POL) vs Marie-Eve Pelletier (CAN)
(2)Martina Muller (GER) vs Q/LL
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 6:17 am

Doubles Draw

First Round

JI (CHN) / SUN (CHN) (1) Vs CRAVERO (ARG) / JOZAMI (ARG)
NAGLE (USA) / STEPHENSON (USA) Vs DZEHALEVICH (BLR) / LEFEVRE (FRA)
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) / PARRA-SANTONJA (ESP) (4) Vs HAN (CHN) / XU (CHN)
CHAKHNASHVILI (GEO) / PELLETIER (CAN) Vs ANDRIEUX (FRA) / THORPE (FRA)
BACHMANN (GER) / WOEHR (GER) Vs BREMOND (FRA) / JOHANSSON (FRA)
FORETZ (FRA) / VEDY (FRA) Vs VORACOVA (CZE) / YAKIMOVA (BLR) (3)
MANASIEVA (RUS) / RADWANSKA (POL) Vs COHEN-ALORO (FRA) / SFAR (TUN)
FEDOSSOVA (FRA) / SANCHEZ (FRA) Vs KOSTANIC TOSIC (CRO) / MULLER (GER) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 10:15 am

Qualifying Round
(1)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) d. Lenka Wienerova (SVK) 6-2 3-6 6-3
(6)Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. (2)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
Xinyun Han (CHN) d. Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL) 6-3 6-1
Laura Thorpe (FRA) d. (4)Virginie Pichet (FRA) 1-6 6-4 6-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 14, 2008 10:16 am

First Round
(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs (q)Laura Thorpe (FRA)
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) vs Jorgelina Cravero (ARG)
Angelika Bachmann (GER) vs Anastasia Yakimova (BLR)
(5)Olivia Sanchez (FRA) vs Severine Bremond (FRA)
(3)Emilie Loit (FRA) vs (WC)Selima Sfar (TUN)
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) vs (WC)Karla Mraz (FRA)
Stephanie Foretz (FRA) vs (q)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR)
(7)Anne Keothavong (GBR) vs Hana Sromova (CZE)
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP)
Vesna Manasieva (RUS) vs Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE)
Margit Ruutel (EST) vs (LL)Lenka Wienerova (SVK)
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) vs (WC)Youlia Fedossova (FRA)
(8)Julia Goerges (GER) vs (q)Xinyun Han (CHN)
Anna Lapushchenkova (RUS) vs Renata Voracova (CZE)
(JE)Urszula Radwanska (POL) vs Marie-Eve Pelletier (CAN)
(2)Martina Muller (GER) vs (q)Roberta Vinci (ITA)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 11:21 am

First Round
(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs (q)Laura Thorpe (FRA)
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) vs Jorgelina Cravero (ARG)
Angelika Bachmann (GER) vs Anastasia Yakimova (BLR)
(5)Olivia Sanchez (FRA) vs Severine Bremond (FRA)
(3)Emilie Loit (FRA) vs (WC)Selima Sfar (TUN)
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) vs (WC)Karla Mraz (FRA)
Stephanie Foretz (FRA) d. (q)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) 1-6 6-3 7-5
(7)Anne Keothavong (GBR) d. Hana Sromova (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) d. Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) d. Vesna Manasieva (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Margit Ruutel (EST) vs (LL)Lenka Wienerova (SVK)
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) vs (WC)Youlia Fedossova (FRA)
(q)Xinyun Han (CHN) d. (8)Julia Goerges (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-3
Anna Lapushchenkova (RUS) vs Renata Voracova (CZE)
(JE)Urszula Radwanska (POL) d. Marie-Eve Pelletier (CAN) 7-5 6-3
(q)Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. (2)Martina Muller (GER) 7-6 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 12:02 pm

First Round
CRAVERO (ARG) / JOZAMI (ARG) d. JI (CHN) / SUN (CHN) (1) 7-6 3-4 ret.
NAGLE (USA) / STEPHENSON (USA) Vs DZEHALEVICH (BLR) / LEFEVRE (FRA)
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) / PARRA-SANTONJA (ESP) (4) Vs HAN (CHN) / XU (CHN)
ANDRIEUX (FRA) / THORPE (FRA) d. CHAKHNASHVILI (GEO) / PELLETIER (CAN) 4-6 6-2 (10-8)
BREMOND (FRA) / JOHANSSON (FRA) d. BACHMANN (GER) / WOEHR (GER) 6-3 6-4
FORETZ (FRA) / VEDY (FRA) Vs VORACOVA (CZE) / YAKIMOVA (BLR) (3)
COHEN-ALORO (FRA) / SFAR (TUN) d. MANASIEVA (RUS) / RADWANSKA (POL) 6-7 6-2 (10-3)
KOSTANIC TOSIC (CRO) / MULLER (GER) (2) d. FEDOSSOVA (FRA) / SANCHEZ (FRA) 6-4 3-6 (10-7)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:16 pm

First Round
(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. (q)Laura Thorpe (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) d. Jorgelina Cravero (ARG) 7-5 6-0
Angelika Bachmann (GER) d. Anastasia Yakimova (BLR) 6-1 6-3
Severine Bremond (FRA) d. (5)Olivia Sanchez (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-1
(WC)Selima Sfar (TUN) d. (3)Emilie Loit (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) d. (WC)Karla Mraz (FRA) 7-5 6-0
Stephanie Foretz (FRA) d. (q)Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) 1-6 6-3 7-5
(7)Anne Keothavong (GBR) d. Hana Sromova (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) d. Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) d. Vesna Manasieva (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Margit Ruutel (EST) d. (LL)Lenka Wienerova (SVK) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) d. (WC)Youlia Fedossova (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(q)Xinyun Han (CHN) d. (8)Julia Goerges (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-3
Renata Voracova (CZE) d. Anna Lapushchenkova (RUS) 6-2 7-6(5)
(JE)Urszula Radwanska (POL) d. Marie-Eve Pelletier (CAN) 7-5 6-3
(q)Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. (2)Martina Muller (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:17 pm

Second Round
(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs Mathilde Johansson (FRA)
Angelika Bachmann (GER) vs Severine Bremond (FRA)
(WC)Selima Sfar (TUN) vs Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO)
Stephanie Foretz (FRA) vs (7)Anne Keothavong (GBR)
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE)
Margit Ruutel (EST) vs (4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)
(q)Xinyun Han (CHN) vs Renata Voracova (CZE)
(JE)Urszula Radwanska (POL) vs (q)Roberta Vinci (ITA)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:17 pm

1st Round
CRAVERO (ARG) / JOZAMI (ARG) defeated JI (CHN) / SUN (CHN) (1) 7-6(3) 3-4 Retired
NAGLE (USA) / STEPHENSON (USA) defeated DZEHALEVICH (BLR) / LEFEVRE (FRA) 6-3 6-1
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) / PARRA-SANTONJA (ESP) (4) defeated HAN (CHN) / XU (CHN) 6-2 6-7(5) [10-2]
ANDRIEUX (FRA) / THORPE (FRA) defeated CHAKHNASHVILI (GEO) / PELLETIER (CAN) 3-6 6-2 [10-7]
BREMOND (FRA) / JOHANSSON (FRA) defeated BACHMANN (GER) / WOEHR (GER) 6-3 6-4
VORACOVA (CZE) / YAKIMOVA (BLR) (3) defeated FORETZ (FRA) / VEDY (FRA) 6-3 6-1
COHEN-ALORO (FRA) / SFAR (TUN) defeated MANASIEVA (RUS) / RADWANSKA (POL) 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-3]
KOSTANIC TOSIC (CRO) / MULLER (GER) (2) defeated FEDOSSOVA (FRA) / SANCHEZ (FRA) 6-4 3-6 [10-7]
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 16, 2008 12:17 pm

Quarterfinals
CRAVERO (ARG) / JOZAMI (ARG) Vs NAGLE (USA) / STEPHENSON (USA)
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) / PARRA-SANTONJA (ESP) (4) Vs ANDRIEUX (FRA) / THORPE (FRA)
BREMOND (FRA) / JOHANSSON (FRA) Vs VORACOVA (CZE) / YAKIMOVA (BLR) (3)
COHEN-ALORO (FRA) / SFAR (TUN) Vs KOSTANIC TOSIC (CRO) / MULLER (GER) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby kid » Thu Apr 17, 2008 11:49 pm

Second Round
(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. Mathilde Johansson (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Severine Bremond (FRA) d. Angelika Bachmann (GER) 2-6 6-3 63-
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) d. (wc)Selima Sfar (TUN) 6-0 7-6(3)
Stephanie Foretz (FRA) d. (7)Anne Keothavong (GBR) 6-4 7-6(1)
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) d. Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) 6-3 7-5
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) d. Margit Ruutel (EST) 6-3 6-3
Renata Voracova (CZE) d. (q)Xinyun Han (CHN) 6-1 7-6(2)
(q)Roberta Vinci (ITA) d. (JE)Urszula Radwanska (POL) 7-5 6-1
Last edited by kid on Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:43 am, edited 1 time in total.
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Thu Apr 17, 2008 11:49 pm

Quarterfinals
Cravero/Jozami (ARG) d. Nagle/Stephenson (USA) 6-4 6-7(2) (10-4)
(4)Martinez-Sanchez/Parra-Santonja (ESP) d. (WC)Andrieux/Thorpe (FRA) 5-7 6-2 (10-6)
(3)Voracova/Yakimova (CZE/BLR) d. (WC)Bremond/Johansson (FRA) 0-6 6-4 (10-5)
Cohen-Aloro/Sfar (FRA/TUN) d. (2)Kostanic Tosic/Muller (CRO/GER) 4-6 7-5 (10-7)
Last edited by kid on Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:44 am, edited 1 time in total.
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Fri Apr 18, 2008 12:03 am

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) vs Severine Bremond (FRA)
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) vs Stephanie Foretz (FRA)
(6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) vs (4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)
Renata Voracova (CZE) vs (q)Roberta Vinci (ITA)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Fri Apr 18, 2008 12:04 am

Semifinals
Cravero/Jozami (ARG) vs (4)Martinez-Sanchez/Parra-Santonja (ESP)
(3)Voracova/Yakimova (CZE/BLR) vs Cohen-Aloro/Sfar (FRA/TUN)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 11:38 am

Quarterfinals
Severine Bremond (FRA) d. (1)(WC)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) d. Stephanie Foretz (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) d. (6)Katie O'Brien (GBR) 6-0 6-2
Renata Voracova (CZE) d. (q)Roberta Vinci (ITA) 6-3 7-6(7)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:04 pm

Semifinals
Severine Bremond (FRA) vs Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO)
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) vs Renata Voracova (CZE)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:05 pm

Semifinals
(4)Martinez-Sanchez/Parra-Santonja (ESP) d. Cravero/Jozami (ARG) 6-1 6-0
(3)Voracova/Yakimova (CZE/BLR) d. Cohen-Aloro/Sfar (FRA/TUN) 6-3 2-6 (11-9)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:05 pm

Finals
(4)Martinez-Sanchez/Parra-Santonja (ESP) vs (3)Voracova/Yakimova (CZE/BLR)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 11:27 am

Semifinals
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) d. Severine Bremond (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) d. Renata Voracova (CZE) 6-3 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 11:27 am

Finals
Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) vs (4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 19, 2008 11:28 am

Finals
(4)Martinez-Sanchez/Parra-Santonja (ESP) d. (3)Voracova/Yakimova (CZE/BLR) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 9:07 am

Finals
(4)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) d. Jelena Kostanic Tosic (CRO) 6-2 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php