France G2 - Istres International Junior Tournament

Results Forum Archives

France G2 - Istres International Junior Tournament

Postby kid » Sat Apr 12, 2008 3:30 am

Qualifying Draw:

First Round
(1)Pierre Hugues Herbert (FRA) bye
Romain Arneodo (FRA) vs Thomas Fabre (FRA)
Guillaume Cascales (FRA) vs Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO)
Rune Winkler (DEN) vs (6)Arthur De Greef (BEL)
(2)Gabriel Dias (BRA) bye
Elliot Keyser (AUS) vs Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Richard Becker (GER) vs Julien pes (FRA)
Adrien Berkowicz (FRA) vs (7)Dimitri Perevoshchikov (RUS)
(3)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) vs Clement Homs (FRA)
(WC)Vincent Lavallee (FRA) vs (WC)Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Kevin Contini (FRA) vs Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Alessandro Colella (ITA) vs (8)Piotr Gadomski (POL)
(4)Ricards Opmanis (LAT) vs (WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA)
(WC)Teri Groll (FRA) vs Anthony Rossi (FRA)
Eyal BenSimon (FRA) vs Gregory Bayane (FRA)
Khachatur Khachatryan (ARM) vs (5)Federico Gaio (ITA)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Sun Apr 13, 2008 2:14 am

First Round
(1)Pierre Hugues Herbert (FRA) bye
Romain Arneodo (FRA) d. Thomas Fabre (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-4
Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. Guillaume Cascales (FRA) 6-0 6-3
(6)Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. Rune Winkler (DEN) 6-4 6-4
(2)Gabriel Dias (BRA) bye
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) d. Elliot Keyser (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Richard Becker (GER) d. Julien Pes (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(7)Dimitri Perevoshchikov (RUS) d. Adrien Berkowicz (FRA) 6-2 6-4
(3)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) d. Clement Homs (FRA) 6-1 5-7 6-2
(WC)Vincent Lavallee (FRA) d. (WC)Albano Olivetti (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Kevin Contini (FRA) d. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-2
Alessandro Colella (ITA) d. (8)Piotr Gadomski (POL) 6-1 6-2
(4)Ricards Opmanis (LAT) d. (WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Anthony Rossi (FRA) d. (WC)Teri Groll (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Eyal BenSimon (FRA) d. Gregory Bayane (FRA) 6-1 7-5
(5)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. Khachatur Khachatryan (ARM) 6-0 6-3
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Sun Apr 13, 2008 2:17 am

Second Round
(1)Pierre Hugues Herbert (FRA) vs Romain Arneodo (FRA)
Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) vs (6)Arthur De Greef (BEL)
(2)Gabriel Dias (BRA) vs Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
Richard Becker (GER) vs (7)Dimitri Perevoshchikov (RUS)
(3)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) vs (WC)Vincent Lavallee (FRA)
Kevin Contini (FRA) vs Alessandro Colella (ITA)
(4)Ricards Opmanis (LAT) vs Anthony Rossi (FRA)
Eyal BenSimon (FRA) vs (5)Federico Gaio (ITA)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 14, 2008 2:04 am

Second Round
Romain Arneodo (FRA) d. (1)Pierre Hugues Herbert (FRA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-1
Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. (6)Arthur De Greef (BEL) 7-5 6-4
(2)Gabriel Dias (BRA) d. Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
Richard Becker (GER) d. (7)Dimitri Perevoshchikov (RUS) 7-5 6-3
(3)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) d. (WC)Vincent Lavallee (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Alessandro Colella (ITA) d. Kevin Contini (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Anthony Rossi (FRA) d. (4)Ricards Opmanis (LAT) 4-6 6-1 6-1
(5)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. Eyal BenSimon (FRA) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 14, 2008 2:05 am

Qualifying Round
Romain Arneodo (FRA) vs Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO)
(2)Gabriel Dias (BRA) vs Richard Becker (GER)
(3)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) vs Alessandro Colella (ITA)
Anthony Rossi (FRA) vs(5)Federico Gaio (ITA)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 14, 2008 2:06 am

Qualifying Round
Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. Romain Arneodo (FRA) 6-1 6-4
(2)Gabriel Dias (BRA) d. Richard Becker (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-0
(3)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) d. Alessandro Colella (ITA) 6-2 6-0
(5)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. Anthony Rossi (FRA) 7-5 6-2
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 14, 2008 2:17 am

Main Draw:

First Round
(1)Alexandre Folie (BEL) vs Carlos Boluda (ESP)
Julien Obry (FRA) vs Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) vs (WC)Mathieu Racassa (FRA)
(q)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) vs (6)Daniel Cox (GBR)
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs Oleksiy Zhornyak (UKR)
Korneel Sanders (BEL) vs Zinelaabidine Jouini (TUN)
(WC)Constantin Belot (FRA) vs Neil Pauffley (GBR)
(WC)Gianni Mina (FRA) vs (7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
(8)Daniel Smethurst (GBR) vs (q)Federico Gaio (ITA)
(q)Gabriel Dias (BRA) vs Marin Milan (CRO)
(WC)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) vs Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
Joachim Sternbach (FRA) vs (4)David Goffin (BEL)
(5)Yannick Reuter (BEL) vs Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
Szymon Tatarczyk (POL) vs Adrien Puget (FRA)
(LL) vs Allessandro Giannessi (ITA)
Robert Coman (ROU) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 14, 2008 1:41 pm

First Round
(1)Alexandre Folie (BEL) vs Carlos Boluda (ESP)
Julien Obry (FRA) vs Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) vs (WC)Mathieu Racassa (FRA)
(q)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) vs (6)Daniel Cox (GBR)
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) d. Oleksiy Zhornyak (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Korneel Sanders (BEL) d. Zinelaabidine Jouini (TUN) 6-0 6-1
Neil Pauffley (GBR) d. (WC)Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. (WC)Gianni Mina (FRA) 6-2 6-4
(8)Daniel Smethurst (GBR) vs (q)Federico Gaio (ITA)
(q)Gabriel Dias (BRA) vs Marin Milan (CRO)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (WC)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
(4)David Goffin (BEL) d. Joachim Sternbach (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(5)Yannick Reuter (BEL) vs Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
Adrien Puget (FRA) d. Szymon Tatarczyk (POL) 7-6(2) 6-2
(LL)Richard Becker (GER) vs Allessandro Giannessi (ITA)
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Robert Coman (ROU) 6-3 6-4
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 11:23 pm

First Round
Carlos Boluda (ESP) d. (1)Alexandre Folie (BEL) 3-6 6-0 6-2
Julien Obry (FRA) d. Stanislav Vovk (RUS) 6-3 3-0 ret.
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. (WC)Mathieu Racassa (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(6)Daniel Cox (GBR) d. (q)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) 6-3 5-7 7-6(5)
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) d. Oleksiy Zhornyak (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Korneel Sanders (BEL) d. Zinelaabidine Jouini (TUN) 6-0 6-1
Neil Pauffley (GBR) d. (WC)Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. (WC)Gianni Mina (FRA) 6-2 6-4
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. (8)Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 3-6 6-1 6-3
(q)Gabriel Dias (BRA) d. Marin Milan (CRO) 6-1 6-4
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (WC)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
(4)David Goffin (BEL) d. Joachim Sternbach (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(5)Yannick Reuter (BEL) vs Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
Adrien Puget (FRA) d. Szymon Tatarczyk (POL) 7-6(2) 6-2
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) d. (LL)Richard Becker (GER) 6-4 6-4
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Robert Coman (ROU) 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 15, 2008 11:24 pm

Second Round
Carlos Boluda (ESP) vs Julien Obry (FRA)
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) vs (6)Daniel Cox (GBR)
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs Korneel Sanders (BEL)
Neil Pauffley (GBR) vs (7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) vs (q)Gabriel Dias (BRA)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (4)David Goffin (BEL)
Adrien Puget (FRA) vs X
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 9:46 am

First Round
Carlos Boluda (ESP) d. (1)Alexandre Folie (BEL) 3-6 6-0 6-2
Julien Obry (FRA) d. Stanislav Vovk (RUS) 6-3 3-0 ret.
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. (WC)Mathieu Racassa (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(6)Daniel Cox (GBR) d. (q)Dusan Lajovic (SCG) 6-3 5-7 7-6(5)
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) d. Oleksiy Zhornyak (UKR) 6-1 6-2
Korneel Sanders (BEL) d. Zinelaabidine Jouini (TUN) 6-0 6-1
Neil Pauffley (GBR) d. (WC)Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. (WC)Gianni Mina (FRA) 6-2 6-4
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. (8)Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 3-6 6-1 6-3
(q)Gabriel Dias (BRA) d. Marin Milan (CRO) 6-1 6-4
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (WC)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
(4)David Goffin (BEL) d. Joachim Sternbach (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(5)Yannick Reuter (BEL) d. Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2
Adrien Puget (FRA) d. Szymon Tatarczyk (POL) 7-6(2) 6-2
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) d. (LL)Richard Becker (GER) 6-4 6-4
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Robert Coman (ROU) 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 9:46 am

Second Round
Carlos Boluda (ESP) d. Julien Obry (FRA) 7-5 7-6(6)
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. (6)Daniel Cox (GBR) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) d. Korneel Sanders (BEL) 6-4 6-2
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. Neil Pauffley (GBR) 6-2 6-2
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) vs (q)Gabriel Dias (BRA)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (4)David Goffin (BEL)
Adrien Puget (FRA) vs (5)Yannick Reuter (BEL)
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 9:47 am

1st Round
COX (GBR) / SMETHURST (GBR) (1) defeated BECKER (GER) / GAIO (ITA) 6-3 7-6(3)
BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) / COLELLA (ITA) defeated COMAN (ROU) / PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-3
GIANNESSI (ITA) / PAPASIDERO (ITA) (3) defeated DE GREEF (BEL) / FOLIE (BEL) 6-3 1-6 6-4
LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB) defeated OBRY (FRA) / PUGET (FRA) 7-6 3-6 6-4
RACASSA (FRA) / WANG (FRA) defeated DIAS (BRA) / RUMYANTSEV (RUS) 6-4 6-4
TATARCZYK (POL) / ZHORNYAK (UKR) defeated MILAN (CRO) / VOVK (RUS) (4) 6-1 6-3
GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) defeated BELOT (FRA) / MINA (FRA) 5-7 6-4 7-6(4)
BIRYUKOV (RUS) / KUZNETSOV (RUS) (2) defeated JOUINI (TUN) / STERNBACH (FRA) 6-4 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 17, 2008 9:47 am

Quarterfinals
COX (GBR) / SMETHURST (GBR) (1) Vs BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) / COLELLA (ITA)
LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB) defeated GIANNESSI (ITA) / PAPASIDERO (ITA) (3) 6-3 6-2
TATARCZYK (POL) / ZHORNYAK (UKR) defeated RACASSA (FRA) / WANG (FRA) 6-2 6-4
GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) defeated BIRYUKOV (RUS) / KUZNETSOV (RUS) (2) 7-6(4) 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby kid » Fri Apr 18, 2008 2:11 am

Second Round
Carlos Boluda (ESP) d. Julien Obry (FRA) 7-5 7-6(6)
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. (6)Daniel Cox (GBR) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) d. Korneel Sanders (BEL) 6-4 6-2
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. Neil Pauffley (GBR) 6-2 6-2
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. (q)Gabriel Dias (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (4)David Goffin (BEL)
Adrien Puget (FRA) vs (5)Yannick Reuter (BEL)
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 3-6 6-3 6-3
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 10:50 am

Second Round
Carlos Boluda (ESP) d. Julien Obry (FRA) 7-5 7-6(6)
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. (6)Daniel Cox (GBR) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) d. Korneel Sanders (BEL) 6-4 6-2
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. Neil Pauffley (GBR) 6-2 6-2
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) d. (q)Gabriel Dias (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (4)David Goffin (BEL) 6-2 6-3
Adrien Puget (FRA) d. (5)Yannick Reuter (BEL) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-4
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 3-6 6-3 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 10:50 am

Quarterfinals
Carlos Boluda (ESP) vs (q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO)
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs (7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
(q)Federico Gaio (ITA) vs Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
Adrien Puget (FRA) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 10:51 am

Quarterfinals
COX (GBR) / SMETHURST (GBR) (1) defeated BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) / COLELLA (ITA) 6-0 4-6 6-3
LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB) defeated GIANNESSI (ITA) / PAPASIDERO (ITA) (3) 6-3 6-2
TATARCZYK (POL) / ZHORNYAK (UKR) defeated RACASSA (FRA) / WANG (FRA) 6-2 6-4
GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) defeated BIRYUKOV (RUS) / KUZNETSOV (RUS) (2) 7-6(4) 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 10:51 am

Semifinals
COX (GBR) / SMETHURST (GBR) (1) vs LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB)
TATARCZYK (POL) / ZHORNYAK (UKR) vs GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:07 pm

Quarterfinals
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. Carlos Boluda (ESP) 6-4 6-2
(3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs (7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (q)Federico Gaio (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Adrien Puget (FRA) 6-2 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:07 pm

Semifinals
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) vs X
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:07 pm

Semifinals
COX (GBR) / SMETHURST (GBR) (1) vs LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB)
GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) d. TATARCZYK (POL) / ZHORNYAK (UKR) 6-2 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 18, 2008 1:07 pm

Finals
GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) vs X
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:45 am

Quarterfinals
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) d. Carlos Boluda (ESP) 6-4 6-2
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. (3)Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (q)Federico Gaio (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Adrien Puget (FRA) 6-2 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:45 am

Semifinals
(q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) vs (7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:46 am

Semifinals
LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB) d. COX (GBR) / SMETHURST (GBR) (1) 6-2 1-6 6-4
GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) d. TATARCZYK (POL) / ZHORNYAK (UKR) 6-2 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:46 am

Finals
LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB) vs GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:46 am

Semifinals
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) d. (q)Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) 6-1 6-2
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) 4-6 7-5 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:47 am

Finals
(7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) vs (2)Ilija Vucic (SCG)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 20, 2008 12:47 am

Finals
LAJOVIC (SRB) / VUCIC (SRB) d. GOFFIN (BEL) / SANDERS (BEL) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Apr 21, 2008 12:45 am

Finals
(2)Ilija Vucic (SCG) d. (7)Lorenzo Papasidero (ITA) 6-4 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php