ITF Antalya Belek -

Results Forum Archives

ITF Antalya Belek -

Postby kid » Sun Apr 06, 2008 1:19 am

working
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 06, 2008 2:55 pm

Qualifying Draw - First Round
Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (1) BYE
Chen ASTRUGO (ISR) defeated Anna ZAJA (GER) 1-6 6-4 6-1
Anna BRAZHNIKOVA (SWE) defeated Salome UGREKHELIDZE (GEO) 6-1 6-1
Maya PITENINA (RUS) defeated Judit NAGY (HUN) 6-1 7-6(5)
Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated Monika SIRILOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-0
Emma-Sofia HELISTEN (FIN) defeated Marija DZAKOVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
Rebecca ALESSI (ITA) defeated Alexandra SKRIPKINA (UKR) 7-5 6-4
Aleksandra RAZUMOVA (RUS) (15) BYE
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) (2) BYE
Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) defeated Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Anna LIVADARU (GER) defeated Anna GORUNOVICH (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Natasha MARKS (GBR) defeated Csilla ARGYELAN (HUN) 7-6(5) 3-6 7-5
Diana ISAEVA (RUS) defeated Bibiana ALMEIDA (POR) 6-2 6-1
Milena ZUBKOV (TUR) defeated Sofia KHOZINA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Lisa BRINKMANN (GER) defeated Maria STEPANOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) (14) BYE
Julia EFREMOVA (RUS) (3) BYE
Inna SOKOLOVA (RUS) defeated Michaela SILESOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-0
Ekaterina LUKOMSKAYA (BLR) defeated Irina Cristiana TACHE (ROU) 6-3 6-0
Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) defeated Yaroslava ZHISHCHENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Ioana IVAN (ROU) defeated Pamela AMON (AUT) 6-2 6-1
Appollonia MELZANI (BEL) defeated Sofiko SHARANGIA (GEO) 6-2 6-2
Barbora KRTICKOVA (CZE) defeated Kristina KOROCHINSKAYA (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (12) BYE
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) (4) BYE
Caroline MAGNUSSON (SWE) defeated Irina KOTKINA (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-1
Yuliya ARTSIOMAVA (BLR) defeated Caroline THORNTON (USA) 6-2 6-3
Katarina MARACKOVA (SVK) defeated Johanna FORSBERG (SWE) 6-1 5-7 6-1
Sheryl GERSHON (USA) defeated Yana SHULAEVA (UKR) 6-0 6-3
Maryna ZANEVSKA (UKR) defeated Yulia PILNIK (UKR) 6-3 6-3
Yuliya LYNDINA (UKR) defeated Alexandra BARKOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Diana ERIKSSON (SWE) (9) BYE
Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS) (5) BYE
Bermet DUVANAEVA (KGZ) defeated Alina TSEPLUKHOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Li XI (CHN) defeated Dagmar DUDLAKOVA (CZE) 7-5 6-0
Anett SCHUTTING (EST) defeated Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI (IND) 6-0 6-0
Katalin SZEKELY (HUN) defeated Polina KONOP (UKR) 6-1 6-1
Nadezda SAMOYLO (RUS) defeated Daria BYKODAROVA (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Michaela INCE (GBR) defeated Valentina VASILIEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Patricia VERESOVA (SVK) (10) BYE
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (6) BYE
Daphne VAN DE ZANDE (BEL) defeated Linda AQVIST (SWE) 6-2 6-4
Annie GORANSSON (SWE) defeated Elena NARTSISSOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Amy SARGEANT (GBR) defeated Anna VORONKOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Vanessa KRETSCH (GER) defeated Simona STEFANOVA (BUL) 6-2 6-0
Josefin HJERTQUIST (SWE) defeated Jasmin STEINHERR (GER) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
Anna LARKINA (UKR) defeated Nadja BARZ (GER) 6-0 6-0
Nadejda GUSKOVA (RUS) (11) BYE
Patricia CHIREA (ROU) (7) BYE
Anastasia SHCHILINSKAYA (RUS) defeated Isabella REIBMAYR (AUT) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Anna NAUMOVA (UKR) defeated Natia GEGIA (GEO) Walkover
Inna AGAEVA (RUS) defeated Oana Alexandra DRAGAN (ROU) 6-2 6-0
Misato FUJITA (JPN) BYE
Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) defeated Anastasia MEGLINSKAYA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Melinda AKERBRANT BENGTSSON (SWE) defeated Plamena KURTEVA (BUL) 7-6(2) 1-6 6-3
Elisa PETH (GER) (13) BYE
Liuodmila NIKOIAN (ARM) (8) BYE
Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) defeated Jasmin LADURNER (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Erika VENERE (ITA) defeated Liya TSANAVA (RUS) 6-3 7-6(4)
Julia GOLOBORODKO (UKR) defeated Santa SHUMILINA (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-0
Teona TSERTSVADZE (GEO) BYE
Efrat MISHOR (ISR) defeated Dajana AXINIE (BEL) 6-0 6-0
Cindy CHALA (FRA) defeated Ulker YUREGIR (TUR) 6-1 6-0
Katrin SCHMIDT (GER) (16) BYE
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 06, 2008 2:55 pm

Second Round
Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (1) defeated Chen ASTRUGO (ISR) 6-2 5-7 6-4
Anna BRAZHNIKOVA (SWE) defeated Maya PITENINA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) defeated Emma-Sofia HELISTEN (FIN) 6-3 6-0
Rebecca ALESSI (ITA) defeated Aleksandra RAZUMOVA (RUS) (15) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-2
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) (2) defeated Eleonora PUNZO (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Natasha MARKS (GBR) defeated Anna LIVADARU (GER) 6-0 6-1
Diana ISAEVA (RUS) defeated Milena ZUBKOV (TUR) 6-3 6-0
Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) (14) defeated Lisa BRINKMANN (GER) 6-1 6-0
Julia EFREMOVA (RUS) (3) defeated Inna SOKOLOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) defeated Ekaterina LUKOMSKAYA (BLR) 6-2 3-6 6-0
Ioana IVAN (ROU) defeated Appollonia MELZANI (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Barbora KRTICKOVA (CZE) defeated Jana JANDOVA (CZE) (12) 6-2 7-5
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) (4) defeated Caroline MAGNUSSON (SWE) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Katarina MARACKOVA (SVK) defeated Yuliya ARTSIOMAVA (BLR) 6-2 6-3
Maryna ZANEVSKA (UKR) defeated Sheryl GERSHON (USA) 6-0 7-5
Yuliya LYNDINA (UKR) defeated Diana ERIKSSON (SWE) (9) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Bermet DUVANAEVA (KGZ) 6-0 6-3
Li XI (CHN) defeated Anett SCHUTTING (EST) 6-2 6-3
Katalin SZEKELY (HUN) defeated Nadezda SAMOYLO (RUS) 6-2 6-0
Michaela INCE (GBR) defeated Patricia VERESOVA (SVK) (10) 0-6 5-3 Retired
Daphne VAN DE ZANDE (BEL) defeated Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (6) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Annie GORANSSON (SWE) defeated Amy SARGEANT (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Josefin HJERTQUIST (SWE) defeated Vanessa KRETSCH (GER) 6-3 6-4
Anna LARKINA (UKR) defeated Nadejda GUSKOVA (RUS) (11) 1-6 7-5 6-1
Patricia CHIREA (ROU) (7) defeated Anastasia SHCHILINSKAYA (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Anna NAUMOVA (UKR) defeated Inna AGAEVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) defeated Misato FUJITA (JPN) 6-0 6-2
Elisa PETH (GER) (13) defeated Melinda AKERBRANT BENGTSSON (SWE) 4-6 6-0 6-3
Liuodmila NIKOIAN (ARM) (8) defeated Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) 6-2 6-2
Julia GOLOBORODKO (UKR) defeated Erika VENERE (ITA) 7-5 6-1
Teona TSERTSVADZE (GEO) defeated Efrat MISHOR (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Cindy CHALA (FRA) defeated Katrin SCHMIDT (GER) (16) 6-0 6-0
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 06, 2008 2:56 pm

Third Round
(1) Avgusta TSYBYCHEVA RUS d. Anna BRAZHNIKOVA SWE 63 60
Marta SIROTKINA RUS d. Rebecca ALESSI ITA 63 62
(2) Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO d. Natasha MARKS GBR 76 62
(14) Taja MOHORCIC SLO d. Diana ISAEVA RUS 75 60
Simona-Iulia MATEI ROM d. (3) Julia EFREMOVA RUS 61 61
Barbora KRTICKOVA CZE d. Ioana IVAN ROM 63 62
(4) Elitsa KOSTOVA BUL d. Katarina MARACKOVA SVK 76 62
Maryna ZANEVSKA UKR d. Yuliya LYNDINA UKR 36 61 63
Xi LI CHN d. (5) Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS 64 61
Katalin SZEKELY HUN d. Michaela INCE GBR 63 61
Daphne VAN DE ZANDE BEL d. Annie GÖRANSSON SWE 64 64
Anna LARKINA RUS d. Josefin HJERTQVIST SWE 75 75
(7) Patricia CHIREA ROM d. Anna NAUMOVA UKR 64 62
Marina LUSHCHINA RUS d. (13) Elisa PETH GER 76 75
(8) Lioudmila NIKOIAN ARM d. Julia GOLOBORODKO UKR 61 61
Cindy CHALA FRA d. Teona TSERTSVADZE GEO 61 60
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 06, 2008 2:57 pm

Qualifying Round
Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (1) vs Marta SIROTKINA (RUS)
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) (2) vs Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) (14)
Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) vs Barbora KRTICKOVA (CZE)
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) (4) vs Maryna ZANEVSKA (UKR)
Li XI (CHN) vs Katalin SZEKELY (HUN)
Daphne VAN DE ZANDE (BEL) vs Anna LARKINA (UKR)
Patricia CHIREA (ROU) (7) vs Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS)
Liuodmila NIKOIAN (ARM) (8) vs Cindy CHALA (FRA)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Apr 06, 2008 2:58 pm

Doubles Main Draw

First Round

(1)Balsamo/Sulpizio (ITA) v Efremova/Galanina (RUS)
Eriksson/Jensen (SWE/DEN) v Kotkina/Melnikova (RUS)
(4)Dranets/Lee (RUS/NZL) v (wc)He/Larkina (CHN/UKR)
Guskova/Nartsissova (RUS) v (wc)Barz/Benli (GER/TUR)
Nikoian/Sokolova (ARM/RUS) v Bykodarova/Tseplukhova (RUS)
(3)Gerards/Koek (NED) v Buyukakcay/Segnini (TUR/BRA)
Astrugo/Kvatsabaia (GEO) v Pitenina/Razumova (RUS)
(2)Pashkova/Tsybycheva (RUS) v De Lattre/Steinherr (POR/GER)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby kid » Mon Apr 07, 2008 11:01 pm

Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (1) defeated Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) 6-2 7-5
Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) (14) defeated Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) (2) 4-6 7-5 6-0
Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) defeated Barbora KRTICKOVA (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) (4) defeated Maryna ZANEVSKA (UKR) 6-2 1-6 7-5
Katalin SZEKELY (HUN) defeated Li XI (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Anna LARKINA (UKR) defeated Daphne VAN DE ZANDE (BEL) Walkover
Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) defeated Patricia CHIREA (ROU) (7) 6-2 3-6 6-2
Cindy CHALA (FRA) defeated Liuodmila NIKOIAN (ARM) (8) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-1
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 07, 2008 11:01 pm

1st Round

Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Elena KULIKOVA (RUS)
Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) Vs Ima BOHUSH (BLR)
Anna LARKINA (UKR) Vs Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN)
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) Vs Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (5)
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (4) Vs Cindy CHALA (FRA)
Ekaterina DRANETS (RUS) Vs Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO)
Tetyana AREFYEVA (UKR) Vs Stamatia FAFALIOU (GRE)
Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) Vs Marcella KOEK (NED) (7)
Vivian SEGNINI (BRA) (6) Vs Varvara GALANINA (RUS)
Yulia GEORGIEVA (RUS) Vs Michaela POCHABOVA (SVK)
Aleksandra ROMANOVA (RUS) Vs Katalin SZEKELY (HUN)
Dilara YURTKURAN (TUR) Vs Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3)
Elizaveta TOCHILOVSKAYA (RUS) (8) Vs Taja MOHORCIC (SLO)
Shona LEE (NZL) Vs Magali DE LATTRE (POR)
Eylul BENLI (TUR) Vs Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS)
Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 07, 2008 11:01 pm

1st Round
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated EFREMOVA (RUS) / GALANINA (RUS) 6-4 6-4
ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN) defeated KOTKINA (RUS) / MELNIKOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-3
HE (CHN) / LARKINA (UKR) defeated DRANETS (RUS) / LEE (NZL) (4) 6-4 6-0
GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) defeated BARZ (GER) / BENLI (TUR) 7-6(6) 3-6 [11-9]
NIKOIAN (ARM) / SOKOLOVA (RUS) defeated BYKODAROVA (RUS) / TSEPLUKHOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) / SEGNINI (BRA) 6-2 6-4
ASTRUGO (ISR) / KVATSABAIA (GEO) defeated PITENINA (RUS) / RAZUMOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-4
PASHKOVA (RUS) / TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (2) defeated DE LATTRE (POR) / STEINHERR (GER) 5-7 6-0 [10-3]
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby kid » Mon Apr 07, 2008 11:02 pm

Quarterfinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN)
HE (CHN) / LARKINA (UKR) Vs GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS)
NIKOIAN (ARM) / SOKOLOVA (RUS) Vs GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3)
ASTRUGO (ISR) / KVATSABAIA (GEO) Vs PASHKOVA (RUS) / TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (2)
kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 08, 2008 10:16 am

1st Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Elena KULIKOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Ima BOHUSH (BLR) defeated Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN) defeated Anna LARKINA (UKR) 6-1 6-4
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) defeated Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) (5) 4-6 7-5 7-5
Cindy CHALA (FRA) defeated Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) (4) 7-5 6-2
Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) defeated Ekaterina DRANETS (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Stamatia FAFALIOU (GRE) defeated Tetyana AREFYEVA (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-3
Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) defeated Marcella KOEK (NED) (7) 6-3 6-4
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) defeated Vivian SEGNINI (BRA) (6) 6-3 5-7 6-1
Michaela POCHABOVA (SVK) defeated Yulia GEORGIEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Katalin SZEKELY (HUN) defeated Aleksandra ROMANOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) defeated Dilara YURTKURAN (TUR) 6-0 6-0
Elizaveta TOCHILOVSKAYA (RUS) (8) defeated Taja MOHORCIC (SLO) 4-6 6-3 7-5
Magali DE LATTRE (POR) defeated Shona LEE (NZL) 6-1 6-1
Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) defeated Eylul BENLI (TUR) 6-4 6-2
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) defeated Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Tue Apr 08, 2008 10:16 am

2nd Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Ima BOHUSH (BLR)
Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN) Vs Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL)
Cindy CHALA (FRA) Vs Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO)
Stamatia FAFALIOU (GRE) Vs Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU)
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) Vs Michaela POCHABOVA (SVK)
Katalin SZEKELY (HUN) Vs Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3)
Elizaveta TOCHILOVSKAYA (RUS) (8) Vs Magali DE LATTRE (POR)
Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 09, 2008 10:50 am

2nd Round
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Ima BOHUSH (BLR) 4-6 7-5 6-0
Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) defeated Hanne Skak JENSEN (DEN) 6-1 6-2
Cindy CHALA (FRA) defeated Sofia KVATSABAIA (GEO) 6-1 1-6 6-0
Stamatia FAFALIOU (GRE) defeated Simona-Iulia MATEI (ROU) 6-3 2-0 Retired
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) defeated Michaela POCHABOVA (SVK) 6-0 6-1
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) defeated Katalin SZEKELY (HUN) 6-4 6-1
Magali DE LATTRE (POR) defeated Elizaveta TOCHILOVSKAYA (RUS) (8) 6-2 6-1
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) defeated Marina LUSHCHINA (RUS) 6-0 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 09, 2008 10:51 am

Quarterfinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL)
Cindy CHALA (FRA) Vs Stamatia FAFALIOU (GRE)
Varvara GALANINA (RUS) Vs Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3)
Magali DE LATTRE (POR) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 09, 2008 10:51 am

Quarterfinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated ERIKSSON (SWE) / JENSEN (DEN) 6-1 6-4
GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) defeated HE (CHN) / LARKINA (UKR) 6-3 6-4
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated NIKOIAN (ARM) / SOKOLOVA (RUS) 2-6 6-4 [10-6]
ASTRUGO (ISR) / KVATSABAIA (GEO) defeated PASHKOVA (RUS) / TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) (2) 4-6 7-5 [10-5]
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Apr 09, 2008 10:51 am

Semifinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS)
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) Vs ASTRUGO (ISR) / KVATSABAIA (GEO)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 10, 2008 10:31 am

Quarterfinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Elitsa KOSTOVA (BUL) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Cindy CHALA (FRA) defeated Stamatia FAFALIOU (GRE) 6-3 6-1
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) defeated Varvara GALANINA (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) defeated Magali DE LATTRE (POR) 7-5 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 10, 2008 10:32 am

Semifinals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Cindy CHALA (FRA)
Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 10, 2008 10:32 am

Semifinals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated GUSKOVA (RUS) / NARTSISSOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-3
GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) defeated ASTRUGO (ISR) / KVATSABAIA (GEO) 6-2 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Thu Apr 10, 2008 10:32 am

Finals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) Vs GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 11, 2008 12:27 pm

Semifinal
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Cindy CHALA (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) defeated Pemra OZGEN (TUR) (3) 0-6 6-1 6-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 11, 2008 12:28 pm

Final
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) Vs Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Apr 11, 2008 12:28 pm

Finals
BALSAMO (ITA) / SULPIZIO (ITA) (1) defeated GERARDS (NED) / KOEK (NED) (3) 6-2 6-2
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Apr 12, 2008 7:21 am

Finals
Michelle GERARDS (NED) (1) defeated Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (2) 7-5 4-6 6-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archives

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php