French Team Championnships (DN1A)

Moderator: Moderators

French Team Championnships (DN1A)

Postby seb » Sat Dec 17, 2011 10:39 am

DN1A

POULE A

JOUR 1 - 5 Novembre

AS SALINDRES d. BRESSUIRE T.C. 2-4
VAN DER MEER nick N52 d. GRANOLLERS PUJOL Gérard N29 4-6 6-3 7-5
POCH GRADIN carlos N58 lt. PEYA Alexander N47 4-6 2-6
DESCLOIX Dorian -30 lt. HRBATY dominik N57 3-6 6-7
GUENAT Mathieu -30 lt. PETTIGROSSO Mariano -30 7-5 5-7 5-7
DESCLOIX/POCH lt. HRBATY/PEYA 6-2 3-6 0-1
GUENAT/VAN DER MEER d. GRANOLLERS/PETTIGROSSO 6-2 6-0

CSMT lt. BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB 2-4
CHECA-CALVO José N52 lt. ANDUJAR Pablo N6 3-6 3-6
FORNELL Marc N56 d. MENENDEZ MACEIRAS adrian N27 3-6 7-5 6-3
DE SOUSA Gilles -30 lt. PHILLIPS morgan N54 4-6 3-6
ZIADI Mehdi -30 lt. LOPEZ Marc -30 2-6 7-6 0-6
CHECA/FORNELL d. ANDUJAR/LOPEZ 6-7 ab.
DE SOUSA/ZIADI lt. MENENDEZ/PHILLIPS 1-6 6-7

SARCELLES A.A.S. TENNIS tw ISTRES SPORTS 3-3
BERANKIS ricardas N15 d. REYNET Florian N49 6-4 6-2
WEINTRAUB AMIR N20 lt. LOPEZ JAEN Miguel angel N49 3-6 7-6 3-6
JAZIRI malek N21 d. JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30 6-3 6-3
VILLENEUVE Charly -30 d. VAISSE Martin -15 6-3 6-1
BERANKIS/WEINTRAUB lt. JEANCLAUDE/LOPEZ-JAEN 6-2 2-6 0-1
JAZIRI/VILLENEUVE lt. REYNET/VAISSE 4-4 2-6 0-1

JOUR 2 - 12 Novembre

CSMT tw SARCELLES A.A.S. TENNIS 3-3
CHECA-CALVO José N52 lt. WEINTRAUB AMIR N20 5-7 3-6
FORNELL Marc N56 d. BONAMI Maxime -30 6-1 6-1
ZIADI Mehdi -30 lt. VILLENEUVE Charly -30 2-6 4-6
DE SOUSA Gilles -30 d. CORTET Swan 1/6 6-2 6-0
CHECA/FORNELL lt. VILLENEUVE/WEINTRAUB 2-6 4-6
DE SOUSA/ZIADI d. BONAMI/CORTET 7-6 6-1

ISTRES SPORTS tw AS SALINDRES 3-3
SMIRNOV artem N35 lt. VAN DER MEER nick N52 6-3 3-6 2-6
LOPEZ JAEN Miguel angel N49 d. POCH GRADIN carlos N58 4-6 6-4 7-5
REYNET Florian N49 d. DESCLOIX Dorian -30 6-3 6-1
JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30 d. GUENAT Mathieu -30 6-4 6-2
REYNET/SMIRNOV lt. DESCLOIX/POCH 4-6 7-6 0-1
JEANCLAUDE/LOPEZ-JAEN lt. GUENAT/VAN DER MEER 4-6 2-6

BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB tw BRESSUIRE T.C. 3-3
ANDUJAR Pablo N6 lt. KUNITSYN Igor N7 6-7 6-2 6-7
GABASHVILI Teimouraz N15 d. GRANOLLERS PUJOL Gérard N29 6-4 6-1
MENENDEZ MACEIRAS adrian N27 d. HRBATY dominik N57 6-3 7-6
MIDDELKOOP Matwe N31 d. PETTIGROSSO Mariano -30 6-2 6-1
GABASHVILI/MIDDELKOOP lt. CERMAK/KUNITSYN 4-6 6-7
MENENDEZ/PHILLIPS lt. GRANOLLERS/HRBATY 4-6 5-7

JOUR 3 - 19 Novembre

BRESSUIRE T.C. d. CSMT 5-1
RYDERSTEDT Michael N31 d. FORNELL Marc N56 6-4 6-3
PEYA Alexander N47 d. ZIADI Mehdi -30 6-4 6-2
HRBATY dominik N57 d. GOMEZ HERRERA CARLOS -30 6-2 6-0
PETTIGROSSO Mariano -30 lt. DE SOUSA Gilles -30 6-2 4-6 5-7
HRBATY/PEYA d. FORNELL/GOMEZ-HERRERA 6-0 6-3
PETTIGROSSO/RYDERSTEDT d. DE SOUSA/ZIADI 7-6 6-1

ISTRES SPORTS lt. BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB 1-5
SMIRNOV artem N35 MENENDEZ MACEIRAS adrian N27 3-6 3-6
REYNET Florian N49 MIDDELKOOP Matwe N31 3-6 6-7
LOPEZ JAEN Miguel angel N49 SEGODO Arnaud -30 3-6 6-7
JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30 METENIER PIERRE -30 6-0 7-6
LOPEZ-JEAN/SMIRNOV MENENDEZ/MIDDELKOOP 2-6 4-6
JEANCLAUDE/REYNET METENIER/SEGODO 4-6 6-2 0-1

SARCELLES A.A.S. TENNIS d. AS SALINDRES 5-1
WEINTRAUB AMIR N20 d. VAN DER MEER nick N52 7-5 6-2
JAZIRI malek N21 d. POCH GRADIN carlos N58 6-4 6-4
CAPKOVIC Kamil N38 d. GUENAT Mathieu -30 6-3 6-2
VILLENEUVE Charly -30 d. DESCLOIX Dorian -30 6-3 6-0
CAPKOVIC/JAZIRI d. DESCLOIX/POCH 6-2 3-6 1-0
GUENAT/VAN DER MEER lt. GUENAT/VAN DER MEER 4-6 1-6

JOUR 4 - 26 Novembre

AS SALINDRES d. CSMT 4-2
DEL BONIS FEDERICO N21 lt. CHECA-CALVO José N52 4-6 4-6
WESTERHOF BOY N49 d. FORNELL Marc N56 7-6 7-6
POCH GRADIN carlos N58 d. ZIADI Mehdi -30 7-5 6-3
DESCLOIX Dorian -30 lt. DE SOUSA Gilles -30 6-7 6-2 5-7
DEL BONIS/WESTERHOF d. CHECA/FORNELL 6-4 7-6
DESCLOIX/POCH d. DE SOUSA/ZIADI 6-4 7-6

BRESSUIRE T.C. d. ISTRES SPORTS 5-1
STRUFF JAN LENNARD N27 d. LOPEZ JAEN Miguel angel N49 6-3 6-2
GRANOLLERS PUJOL Gérard N29 lt. REYNET Florian N49 0-6 5-7
RYDERSTEDT Michael N31 d. JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30 6-4 6-7 7-6
PEYA Alexander N47 d. TCHOUTAKIAN Maxime -15 6-0 6-4
PEYA/STRUFF d. JEANCLAUDE/LOPEZ-JAEN 7-5 6-3
GRANOLLERS/RYDERSTEDT d. REYNET/TCHOUTAKIAN 6-2 6-2

SARCELLES A.A.S. TENNIS d. BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB 4-2
BERANKIS ricardas N15 d. ANDUJAR Pablo N6 6-4 6-1
WEINTRAUB AMIR N20 lt. MENENDEZ MACEIRAS adrian N27 5-7 6-2 5-7
JAZIRI malek N21 d. MIDDELKOOP Matwe N31 6-2 6-7 6-4
VILLENEUVE Charly -30 d. PHILLIPS morgan N54 6-2 6-2
BERANKIS/JAZIRI d. ANDUJAR/PHILLIPS 3-6 6-1 1-0
VILLENEUVE/WEINTRAUB lt. MENENDEZ/MIDDELKOOP 3-6 7-5 0-1

JOUR 5 - 3 Decembre

BRESSUIRE T.C. lt. SARCELLES A.A.S. TENNIS 2-4
STRUFF JAN LENNARD N27 BERANKIS ricardas N15 3-6 6-7
RYDERSTEDT Michael N31 WEINTRAUB AMIR N20 5-7 3-6
HRBATY dominik N57 JAZIRI malek N21 4-6 6-3 4-6
VAN SCHEPPINGEN dennis -30 VILLENEUVE Charly -30 6-3 6-3
HRBATY/PEYA BERANKIS/JAZIRI 7-6 3-6 0-1
RYDERSTEDT/STRUFF VILLENEUVE/WEINTRAUB 6-2 6-1

ISTRES SPORTS lt. CSMT 1-5
LOPEZ JAEN Miguel angel N49 CHECA-CALVO José N52 2-6 7-6 3-6
REYNET Florian N49 FORNELL Marc N56 4-6 2-6
JEANCLAUDE Frederic -30 ZIADI Mehdi -30 4-6 2-6
VIGNE Laurent -4/6 DE SOUSA Gilles -30 6-3 5-7 4-6
JEANCLAUDE/LOPEZ-JAEN CHECA/FORNELL 2-6 0-6
REYNET/VIGNE DE SOUSA/ZIADI 6-2 2-6 1-0

BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB lt. AS SALINDRES 2-4
MENENDEZ MACEIRAS adrian N27 lt. DEL BONIS FEDERICO N21 3-6 1-6
MIDDELKOOP Matwe N31 d. WESTERHOF BOY N49 6-2 6-4
PHILLIPS morgan N54 d. VAN DER MEER nick N52 6-7 7-5 6-3
BOUMLIL Kevin -4/6 lt. DESCLOIX Dorian -30 4-6 6-4 5-7
MENENDEZ/MIDDELKOOP lt. DEL BONIS/DESCLOIX 4-6 3-6
PHILLIPS/SANON lt. VAN DER MEER/WESTERHOF 6-7 3-6

POULE B

JOUR 1 - 5 Novembre

ANNECY LE VIEUX TENNIS CLUB d. TC STRASBOURG 4-2
BURQUIER Grégoire N23 d. GREUL simon N18 7-6 3-6 6-0
BAYET Baptiste -30 lt. HERBERT Pierre Hugues N33 1-6 6-4 3-6
BOTTI Kevin -30 d. KRETSCHMER gero N54 6-2 6-3
BOIS Michaël -15 d. OLIVETTI Albano N57 4-6 6-3 6-4
BOTTI/BURQUIER d. GREUL/HERBERT 6-2 6-4
BAYET/BOIS lt. KRETSCHMER/OLIVETTI 2-6 3-6

TCL lt. DIJON T.C. 1-5
ROUSSET Elie N50 lt. RENARD Alexandre N30 2-6 7-6 1-6
VIBERT Francois Arthur -30 lt. LISNARD Jean-René N40 3-6 6-7
FAVROT Alexandre -15 lt. MAES Julien N58 3-6 3-6
GARCIA Diego -4/6 d. SICHEZ Romain -15 1-6 6-4 6-3
FAVROT/ROUSSET lt. MAES/RENARD 6-2 6-7 0-1
CONTZLER/VIBERT lt. LISNARD/SICHEZ 5-7 4-6

LAMORLAYE TENNIS CLUB d. TC MARIGNANE 4-2
GAWRON Marcin N35 d. GUEZ David N20 6-4 6-2
FLOCK Alexander N40 d. INZERILLO Jérôme -30 6-3 6-2
MARTIN ADALIA Pablo N58 lt. LAMI Sebastien -15 5-7 1-6
JORQUERA Manuel -30 d. BRUCCULERI Jean -2/6 6-4 7-6
GAWRON/MARTIN d. INZERILLO/LAMI 7-6 6-4
FLOCK/JORQUERA lt. BRUCCULERI/GUEZ 7-6 2-6 0-1

JOUR 2 - 12 Novembre

TC STRASBOURG d. LAMORLAYE TENNIS CLUB 4-2
EBDEN MATTHEW N8 lt. GAWRON Marcin N35 0-6 6-7
HERBERT Pierre Hugues N33 lt. FLOCK Alexander N40 4-6 3-6
SIEBER marc N41 d. BOSSEL adrien N51 6-4 6-4
OLIVETTI Albano N57 d. JORQUERA Manuel -30 7-6 6-3
HERBERT/OLIVETTI d. GAWRON/BOSSEL 6-7 6-0 1-0
EBDEN/KRETSCHMER d. FLOCK/JORQUERA 6-4 6-3

DIJON T.C. d. TC MARIGNANE
RENARD Alexandre N30 d. GUEZ David N20 6-4 6-2
LISNARD Jean-René N40 d. INZERILLO Jérôme -30 6-7 6-2 7-6
MAES Julien N58 lt. LAMI Sebastien -15 6-7 6-2 3-6
SICHEZ Romain -15 d. BRUCCULERI Jean -2/6 7-6 6-0
MAES/RENARD d. GUEZ/INZERILLO 6-3 6-4
LISNARD/SICHEZ d. BRUCCULERI/LAMI 6-4 6-3

TCL lt. ANNECY LE VIEUX TENNIS CLUB 1-5
ROUSSET Elie N50 lt. BURQUIER Grégoire N23 4-6 6-4 4-6
GARCIA Diego -4/6 lt. BAYET Baptiste -30 0-6 1-6
SORG Bastien -2/6 lt. BOTTI Kevin -30 2-6 7-6 4-6
CONTZLER Bertrand -2/6 d. GUILLEMOT Robin 0 6-3 6-2
GARCIA/ROUSSET lt. BOTTI/BURQUIER 3-6 5-7
CONTZLER/CLEMARES lt. BAYET/GUILLEMOT 5-7 4-6

JOUR 3 - 19 Novembre

TC STRASBOURG d. DIJON T.C. 4-2
EBDEN MATTHEW N8 d. RENARD Alexandre N30 7-5 6-4
HERBERT Pierre Hugues N33 lt. LISNARD Jean-René N40 5-7 6-3 2-6
SIEBER marc N41 d. MAES Julien N58 3-6 6-3 6-3
OLIVETTI Albano N57 lt. SICHEZ Romain -15 6-7 1-6
HERBERT/OLIVETTI d. MAES/RENARD 7-6 6-4
EBDEN/KRAWIETZ d. LISNARD/SICHEZ 7-5 7-6

ANNECY LE VIEUX TENNIS CLUB lt. LAMORLAYE TENNIS CLUB 1-5
BURQUIER Grégoire N23 lt. GAWRON Marcin N35 7-6 3-6 3-6
BAYET Baptiste -30 lt. FLOCK Alexander N40 6-7 4-6
BOTTI Kevin -30 lt. MARTIN ADALIA Pablo N58 4-6 3-6
BOIS Michaël -15 lt. JORQUERA Manuel -30 2-6 6-3 1-6
BOIS/BURQUIER lt. FLOCK/MARTIN 3-6 2-6
BAYET/BOTTI d. GAWRON/JORQUERA 6-1 3-6 1-0

TC MARIGNANE d. TCL 6-0
CLEMENT Arnaud N17 d. ROUSSET Elie N50 6-2 6-2
GUEZ David N20 d. VIBERT Francois Arthur -30 6-3 6-4
INZERILLO Jérôme -30 d. GARCIA Diego -4/6 6-0 6-2
LAMI Sebastien -15 d. SORG Bastien -2/6 6-4 6-2
GUEZ/INZERILLO d. ROUSSET/VIBERT 6-4 6-2
BRUCCULERI/LAMI d. GARCIA/SORG 7-6 5-7 1-0

JOUR 4 - 26 Novembre

ANNECY LE VIEUX TENNIS CLUB t DIJON T.C. 3-3
BURQUIER Grégoire N23 d. RENARD Alexandre N30 7-6 5-7 6-2
BAYET Baptiste -30 d. LISNARD Jean-René N40 7-6 6-3
BOTTI Kevin -30 lt. MAES Julien N58 6-7 4-6
BOIS Michaël -15 lt. SICHEZ Romain -15 4-6 7-5 2-6
BURQUIER/BOTTI d. MAES/RENARD 6-4 6-2
BAYET/BOIS lt. LISNARD/SICHEZ 0-6 0-6

LAMORLAYE TENNIS CLUB d. TCL 5-1
GAWRON Marcin N35 d. ROUSSET Elie N50 6-4 6-3
FLOCK Alexander N40 d. VIBERT Francois Arthur -30 6-7 6-2 6-3
MARTIN ADALIA Pablo N58 d. GARCIA Diego -4/6 6-2 6-3
JORQUERA Manuel -30 d. SORG Bastien -2/6 5-7 7-5 7-5
FLOCK/MARTIN lt. ROUSSET/VIBERT 6-2 5-7 0-1
GAWRON/JORQUERA d. GARCIA/SORG 6-1 6-4

TC MARIGNANE lt. TC STRASBOURG 1-5
CLEMENT Arnaud N17 d. GREUL Simon N18 6-2 6-4
GUEZ David N20 lt. HERBERT Pierre Hugues N33 5-7 6-4 0-6
INZERILLO Jérôme -30 lt. SIEBER marc N41 4-6 6-7
LAMI Sebastien -15 lt. KRAWIETZ kevin N42 3-6 2-6
CLEMENT/INZERILLO lt. GREUL/OLIVETTI 0-6 6-4 0-1
BRUCCULERI/LAMI lt. HERBERT/KRAWIETZ 1-6 1-6

JOUR 5 - 3 Decembre

TC STRASBOURG d. TCL 6-0
GREUL Simon N18 d. ROUSSET Elie N50 6-2 6-4
HERBERT Pierre Hugues N33 d. VIBERT Francois Arthur -30 6-3 7-6
SIEBER marc N41 d. GARCIA Diego -4/6 6-3 6-3
KRAWIETZ kevin N42 d. SORG Bastien -2/6 6-2 6-1
HERBERT/OLIVETTI d. ROUSSET/VIBERT 6-2 6-3
KRAWIETZ/VUKOVIC d. GARCIA/SORG 6-2 6-2

DIJON T.C. tw LAMORLAYE TENNIS CLUB 3-3
RENARD Alexandre N30 d. GAWRON Marcin N35 6-1 6-2
LISNARD Jean-René N40 d. FLOCK Alexander N40 6-3 6-4
MAES Julien N58 lt. MARTIN ADALIA Pablo N58 4-6 2-6
SICHEZ Romain -15 d. JORQUERA Manuel -30 6-2 6-3
LISNARD/SICHEZ lt. FLOCK/MARTIN 4-6 6-4 0-1
GOLMARD/RENARD lt. GAWRON/JORQUERA 6-1 5-7 0-1

TC MARIGNANE d. ANNECY LE VIEUX TENNIS CLUB 4-2
CLEMENT Arnaud N17 lt. BURQUIER Grégoire N23 4-6 6-4 3-6
GUEZ David N20 d. BOTTI Kevin -30 6-1 6-2
INZERILLO Jérôme -30 lt. BAYET Baptiste -30 7-6 2-6 1-6
LAMI Sebastien -15 d. TRINGALI Enguerran 0 6-3 6-3
CLEMENT/INZERILLO d. BURQUIER/BOTTI 6-4 6-3
BRUCCULERI/LAMI d. BAYET/BOIS 3-6 6-0 1-0


Promoted to First Division 2013
SARCELLES A.A.S. TENNIS TC STRASBOURG

Relegated to DN1B 2013
ISTRES SPORTS TCL
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php