French Team Championnships

Moderator: Moderators

French Team Championnships

Postby seb » Sun Nov 27, 2011 6:27 am

Are you interested in these results?
If yes I will post results for final phase and fo division #1A


Sure, I'll add it to the end of the November Calendar.



FRENCH TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS

DN1

POULE A

JOUR 1 - 12 Novembre

QUIMPERLE TENNIS CLUB lt. GRENOBLE TENNIS 2-4
ZEMLJA Grega N14 d. MEFFERT Dominik N20 7-6 6-3
AUTHOM Maxime N32 d. TOURTE Nicolas N52 6-3 7-6
WALTER Ludovic N35 lt. PRPIC Filip N56 6-3 3-6 2-6
LE GAL Julien 2/6 lt. DORSCH Benedikt -30 0-6 2-6
ZWMLJA/WALTER lt. BUTORAC/HUTCHINS 0-6 1-6
AUTHOM/LE GAL lt. DORSCH/PRPIC 5-7 3-6

TC LILLOIS d. COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB 5-1
ROCHUS Olivier N8 d. BECK KAROL N11 6-3 6-4
GREMELMAYR Denis N19 d. RAMIREZ HIDALGO RUBEN N17 7-5 6-2
MERTENS yannick N25 d. GENSSE AUGUSTIN N18 7-5 6-1
ROCHUS Christophe N30 d. RECOUDERC LAURENT N23 6-3 6-3
MERTENS/C.ROCHUS d. BECK/RECOUDERC 4-6 6-3 1-0
VLIEGEN/O.ROCHUS lt. TRUJILLO/RAMIREZ 4-6 6-3 0-1

T.S. MAISONS LAFFITTE lt. LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2-4
MANNARINO Adrian N7 lt. ROGER VASSELIN Edouard N10 7-6 3-6 3-6
DEVILDER Nicolas N29 lt. OUANNA Josselin N29 7-6 3-6 6-7
BLANDIN Jérémy N47 lt. RENAVAND Nicolas N34 2-6 6-3 3-6
SADECKY alexander N51 lt. PATIENCE Olivier N48 4-6 4-6
MANNARINO/SADECKY d. RENAVAND/ROGER-VASSELIN 6-3 7-5
BLANDIN/DEVILDER d. OUANNA/EYSSERIC 6-3 6-4

JOUR 2 - 16 Novembre

QUIMPERLE TENNIS CLUB tw TC LILLOIS 3-3
BAUTISTA-AGUT Roberto N20 lt. ROCHUS Olivier N8 6-7 1-6
AUTHOM Maxime N32 d. GREMELMAYR Denis N19 5-7 6-4 6-4
WALTER Ludovic N35 d. MERTENS yannick N25 3-6 7-5 7-6
NEDELLEC Kévin 15 lt. ROCHUS Christophe N30 1-6 3-6
AUTHOM/WALTER d. GREMMELMAYR/O.ROCHUS 6-4 3-6 1-0
BAUTISTA/NEDELLEC lt. MERTENS/C.ROCHUS 0-6 6-7

GRENOBLE TENNIS lt. LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 2-4
TOURTE Nicolas N52 lt. ROGER VASSELIN Edouard N10 3-6 3-6
PRPIC Filip N56 lt. OUANNA Josselin N29 5-7 2-6
DORSCH Benedikt -30 d. RENAVAND Nicolas N34 6-4 6-4
SCHERRER jean claude -30 lt. PATIENCE Olivier N48 4-6 6-3 6-7
DELGADO/HUTCHINS lt. RENAVAND/ROGER-VASSELIN 6-7 4-6
DORSCH/PRPIC d. EYSSERIC/PATIENCE 6-3 6-4

COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB d. T.S. MAISONS LAFFITTE 5-1
GRANOLLERS PUJOL MARCEL N6 d. DEVILDER Nicolas N29 1-6 7-6 6-2
RAMIREZ HIDALGO RUBEN N17 d. BLANDIN Jérémy N47 6-3 4-6 6-0
RECOUDERC LAURENT N23 d. SADECKY alexander N51 6-0 7-6
TRUJILLO SOLER GABRIEL N44 d. TORRESI federico -30 1-6 7-5 6-0
RAMIREZ/MARRERO d. BLANDIN/DEVILDER 6-2 5-7 1-0
TRUJILLO/RECOUDERC lt. SADECKY/TORRESI 6-7 6-7

JOUR 3 - 19 Novembre

TC LILLOIS d. T.S. MAISONS LAFFITTE 5-1
ROCHUS Olivier N8 d. MANNARINO Adrian N7 7-6 6-4
BECKER Benjamin N17 d. DEVILDER Nicolas N29 6-4 6-4
MERTENS yannick N25 d. CHVOJKA ERIK N31 6-3 6-3
ROCHUS Christophe N30 d. BLANDIN Jérémy N47 7-6 6-3
BECKER/O.ROCHUS lt. BLANDIN/DEVILDER 1-2 ret
KAS/MERTENS d. CHVOJKA/TORRESI 6-0 6-2

LAGARDERE PARIS RACING d. QUIMPERLE TENNIS CLUB 4-2
ROGER VASSELIN Edouard N10 d. BAUTISTA-AGUT Roberto N20 6-3 6-3
EYSSERIC Jonathan N31 lt. AUTHOM Maxime N32 0-6 1-6
RENAVAND Nicolas N34 lt. WALTER Ludovic N35 4-6 4-6
PATIENCE Olivier N48 d. HUON Philippe 5/6 6-0 6-2
PATIENCE/ROGER-VASSELIN d. AUTHOM/WALTER 6-3 6-2
EYSSERIC/RENAVAND d. BAUTISTA/NEDELLEC 7-6 6-4

COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB d. GRENOBLE TENNIS 4-2
GRANOLLERS PUJOL MARCEL N6 d. MEFFERT Dominik N20 6-4 3-6 7-6
RAMIREZ HIDALGO RUBEN N17 d. TOURTE Nicolas N52 6-4 6-1
RECOUDERC LAURENT N23 lt. PRPIC Filip N56 6-7 5-7
TRUJILLO SOLER GABRIEL N44 d. DORSCH Benedikt -30 7-6 6-3
GRANOLLERS/RAMIREZ lt. DELGADO/MEFFERT 6-7 6-3 0-1
TRUJILLO/RECOUDERC d. DORSCH/PRPIC 6-4 7-6

JOUR 4 - 23 Novembre

TC LILLOIS d. GRENOBLE TENNIS 5-1
PHAU Bjorn N16 d. MEFFERT Dominik N20 7-6 6-3
BECKER Benjamin N17 lt. NIELSEN frederik N22 2-6 3-6
GREMELMAYR Denis N19 d. PRPIC Filip N56 4-6 6-3 6-4
MERTENS yannick N25 d. DORSCH Benedikt -30 6-4 6-2
KAS/MERTENS d. NIELSEN/TOURTE 6-3 2-6 1-0
GREMELMAYR/PHAU d. DORSCH/MEFFERT 3-6 7-6 1-0

LAGARDERE PARIS RACING d. COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB 5-1
ROGER VASSELIN Edouard N10 d. GRANOLLERS PUJOL MARCEL N6 6-1 6-3
OUANNA Josselin N29 d. RIBA PERE N7 6-2 6-4
RENAVAND Nicolas N34 d. GENSSE AUGUSTIN N18 6-3 3-6 6-2
PATIENCE Olivier N48 d. RECOUDERC LAURENT N23 6-2 6-1
PATIENCE/ROGER-VASSELIN lt. GRANOLLERS/RIBA 4-6 3-6
EYSSERIC/RENAVAND d. TRUJILLO/RECOUDERC 6-1 6-2

T.S. MAISONS LAFFITTE tw QUIMPERLE TENNIS CLUB 3-3
BECK andreas N15 d. BAUTISTA-AGUT Roberto N20 5-7 6-3 6-0
DEVILDER Nicolas N29 d. RODRIGUES Mathieu N28 6-1 6-1
CHVOJKA ERIK N31 lt. AUTHOM Maxime N32 2-6 2-6
BLANDIN Jérémy N47 lt. WALTER Ludovic N35 1-6 6-2 6-7
BLANDIN/DEVILDER d. BAUTISTA/RODRIGUES 6-1 6-4
BECK/TORRESI lt. AUTHOM/WALTER 6-7 6-7

JOUR 5 - 26 Novembre

GRENOBLE TENNIS d. T.S. MAISONS LAFFITTE 4-2
MEFFERT Dominik N20 d. BECK andreas N15 7-6 6-4
NIELSEN frederik N22 lt. DEVILDER Nicolas N29 4-6 4-6
PRPIC Filip N56 d. CHVOJKA ERIK N31 3-6 7-5 6-1
DORSCH Benedikt -30 lt. BLANDIN Jérémy N47 4-6 3-6
BUTORAC/NIELSEN d. BLANDIN/DEVILDER 6-4 7-5
DELGADO/MEFFERT d. CHVOJKA/TORRESI 6-3 6-4

LAGARDERE PARIS RACING tw TC LILLOIS 3-3
ROGER VASSELIN Edouard N10 d. PHAU Bjorn N16 7-5 6-4
OUANNA Josselin N29 d. GOFFIN David N25 6-4 6-3
RENAVAND Nicolas N34 lt. MERTENS yannick N25 4-6 7-6 3-6
PATIENCE Olivier N48 d. ROCHUS Christophe N30 3-6 7-6 6-2
RENAVAND/ROGER-VASSELIN lt. KAS/PHAU 1-6 3-6
EYSSERIC/LESCURE lt. MERTENS/GOFFIN 4-6 4-6

COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB d. QUIMPERLE TENNIS CLUB 4-2
RIBA PERE N7 d. BAUTISTA-AGUT Roberto N20 7-5 6-4
GIMENO TRAVER DANIEL N9 d. RODRIGUES Mathieu N28 6-1 3-6 6-1
GENSSE AUGUSTIN N18 lt. AUTHOM Maxime N32 3-6 3-6
MUNOZ DE LA NAVA DANIEL N19 lt. WALTER Ludovic N35 6-7 6-1 6-7
RIBA/GIMENO d. BAUTISTA/WALTER 6-2 6-4
MUNOZ DE LA NAVA/TRUJILLO d. AUTHOM/RODRIGUES 6-4 6-1

POULE B

JOUR 1 - 12 Novembre

SATC P.HAINAUT lt. VILLA PRIMROSE 2-4
BOGOMOLOV alex jr N6 lt. CHARDY Jérémy N9 5-7 7-6 3-6
BRUGUES DAVI ARNAU N17 lt. PAIRE Benoit N14 7-6 6-4 6-7
DUBAIL Julien N44 lt. SERRA Florent N16 6-3 3-6 5-7
WAUTERS Stephan -30 lt. JOUAN Romain N24 3-6 6-3 1-6
BOGOMOLOV/BRUGUES d. CHARDY/PAIRE 5-7 6-4 1-0
DUBAIL/WAUTERS d. JOUAN/SERRA 6-2 7-5

TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS d. TCBB 6-0
SIMON Gilles N1 d. ROSOL lukas N8 6-3 6-3
GICQUEL Marc N12 d. PRODON Eric N13 6-1 6-4
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan N25 d. HUTA GALUNG jesse N21 6-4 6-2
CHIUDINELLI Marco N28 d. NAVARRO PASTOR Ivan N23 6-3 4-6 6-4
DASNIERES/SIMON d. HUTA-GALUNG/ROSOL 6-2 6-1
CHIUDINELLI/GICQUEL d. NAVARRO/PRODON 6-2 6-4

AS BONDY tw METZ ASPTT 3-3
SIJSLING igor N17 d. ISTOMIN deniz N8 6-4 3-6 6-4
SCHUKIN Yuri N20 d. BERRER michael N8 6-2 6-7 6-2
BOZOLJAC ILIJA N22 lt. REISTER julian N22 6-4 6-7 1-6
DUPUY Baptiste N54 d. BEGEMANN andre N31 6-4 6-2
SCHUKIN/SIJSLING lt. BERRER/ISTOMIN 4-6 4-6
BOZOLJAC/ISTOMIN d. BEGEMANN/REISTER 3-6 6-4 1-0

JOUR 2 - 16 Novembre

METZ ASPTT lt. VILLA PRIMROSE 0-6
RAMOS VINOLAS albert N8 lt. DARCIS Steve N9 1-6 3-6
BEGEMANN andre N31 lt. CHARDY Jérémy N9 3-6 6-7
MATHIEU Julien -30 lt. SERRA Florent N16 7-6 4-6 4-6
MUTIS Olivier -2/6 lt. JOUAN Romain N24 6-7 4-6
RAMOS/MATHIEU lt. CHARDY/SERRA 2-6 3-6
BEGEMANN/MUTIS lt. DARCIS/JOUAN 1-6 6-3 0-1

TCBB d. SATC P.HAINAUT 5-1
PRODON Eric N13 d. DUBAIL Julien N44 6-2 6-1
HUTA GALUNG jesse N21 lt. REUTER yannick N50 6-4 4-6 1-6
NAVARRO PASTOR Ivan N23 d. GIGOUNON GERMAIN N54 6-7 7-5 6-1
CERVANTES HUEGUN inigo N39 d. WAUTERS Stephan -30 6-3 4-6 6-1
HUTA GALUNG/NAVARRO d. GIGOUNON/REUTER 6-3 1-6 1-0
CERVANTES/PRODON d. DUBAIL/WAUTERS 6-4 6-2

AS BONDY tw TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS 3-3
SIJSLING igor N17 lt. SIMON Gilles N1 6-2 5-7 3-6
SCHUKIN Yuri N20 lt. GICQUEL Marc N12 6-7 6-7
BOZOLJAC ILIJA N22 d. DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan N25 6-2 6-4
BOHLI Stephane N24 lt. CHIUDINELLI Marco N28 4-6 6-7
BOZOLJAC/SIJSLING d. DASNIERES/SIMON 7-6 6-3
BOHLI/SCHUKIN d. CHIUDINELLI/GICQUEL 4-6 7-6 1-0

JOUR 3 - 19 Novembre

VILLA PRIMROSE d. AS BONDY 6-0
CHARDY Jérémy N9 d. DUPUY Baptiste N54 6-3 7-5
DARCIS Steve N9 d. RAHMINE Valentin -4/6 6-1 6-1
JOUAN Romain N24 d. DUPUY Philippe 0 6-4 6-2
PUJO Xavier N55 d. GRENET-LAFFONT Romain 1/6 6-0 6-0
CHARDY/SERRA d. B.DUPUY/GRENET-LAFFONT 6-0 6-1
DARCIS/JOUAN d. DUPUY/RAHMINE 6-0 6-2

TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS d. SATC P.HAINAUT 4-2
SIMON Gilles N1 d. REUTER yannick N50 6-1 6-2
GICQUEL Marc N12 d. GIGOUNON GERMAIN N54 6-4 6-2
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan N25 d. CRACIUN TEODOR DACIAN N55 6-0 6-3
CHIUDINELLI Marco N28 lt. WAUTERS Stephan -30 4-6 6-3 6-7
GICQUEL/MAHUT d. CRACIUN/REUTER 6-2 6-4
DASNIERES/SIMON lt. GIGOUNON/WAUTERS 3-4 ret.

TCBB tw METZ ASPTT 3-3
PRODON Eric N13 d. RAMOS VINOLAS albert N8 6-1 6-3
HUTA GALUNG jesse N21 lt. REISTER julian N22 3-6 4-6
NAVARRO PASTOR Ivan N23 d. BEGEMANN andre N31 1-6 7-5 6-1
CERVANTES HUEGUN inigo N39 d. MATHIEU Julien -30 6-3 6-3
HUTA GALUNG/NAVARRO lt. BEGEMMAN/REISTER 6-2 1-6 0-1
CERVANTES/PRODON lt. RAMOS/MUTIS 6-4 4-6 0-1

JOUR 4 - 23 Novembre

SATC P.HAINAUT lt. AS BONDY 2-4
BOGOMOLOV alex jr N6 lt. SIJSLING igor N17 4-6 6-2 4-6
BRUGUES DAVI ARNAU N17 d. BEMELMANS Ruben N18 6-4 2-6 6-4
MINAR jan N32 d. SCHUKIN Yuri N20 6-3 7-5
WAUTERS Stephan -30 lt. BOZOLJAC ILIJA N22 5-7 2-6
BOGOMOLOV/MINAR lt. BEMELMANS/SIJSLING 4-6 6-7
REUTER/GIGOUNON lt. BOZOLJAC/SCHUKIN 1-6 7-5 0-1

VILLA PRIMROSE tw TCBB 3-3
CHARDY Jérémy N9 d. ROSOL lukas N8 6-2 6-4
TEIXEIRA Maxime N19 lt. PRODON Eric N13 3-6 1-6
HERNYCH jan N24 d. NAVARRO PASTOR Ivan N23 7-6 6-3
JOUAN Romain N24 d. CERVANTES HUEGUN inigo N39 6-4 6-0
CHARDY/JOUAN lt. ROSOL/PRODON 4-6 6-7
HERNYCH/ROCHETTE lt. HUTA-GALUNG/NAVARRO 7-6 6-7 0-1

TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS d. METZ ASPTT 6-0
MAHUT Nicolas N8 d. REISTER julian N22 7-6 6-2
GICQUEL Marc N12 d. CRUCIAT Adrian N51 4-6 6-4 6-4
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan N25 d. MATHIEU Julien -30 6-3 6-4
CHIUDINELLI Marco N28 d. MUTIS Olivier -2/6 6-2 6-3
CHIUDINELLI/GICQUEL d. CRUCIAT/REISTER 6-1 7-5
DASNIERES/MAHUT d. MATHIEU/MUTIS 6-1 6-0

JOUR 5 - 26 Novembre

VILLA PRIMROSE d. TENNIS CLUB DE PARIS 4-2
PAIRE Benoit N14 lt. MAHUT Nicolas N8 3-6 3-6
TEIXEIRA Maxime N19 d. GICQUEL Marc N12 6-4 6-2
JOUAN Romain N24 d. DASNIERES DE VEIGY Jonathan N25 6-3 6-4
ROCHETTE Laurent N41 lt. CHIUDINELLI Marco N28 6-1 4-6 3-6
JOUAN/PAIRE d. CHIUDINELLI/GICQUEL 6-1 6-4
TEIXEIRA/ROCHETTE d. HAEHNEL/DASNIERES 7-6 6-2

METZ ASPTT d. SATC P.HAINAUT 5-1
MULLER Gilles N6 d. BOGOMOLOV alex jr N6 6-4 6-2
BERRER michael N8 d. BRUGUES DAVI ARNAU N17 6-3 6-0
REISTER julian N22 d. MINAR jan N32 7-6 6-7 6-0
MATHIEU Julien -30 lt. WAUTERS Stephan -30 7-5 1-6 1-6
BERRER/MULLER d. BOGOMOLOV/BRUGUES 6-2 6-1
MATHIEU/MUTIS d. REUTER/GIGOUNON 7-6 6-3

TCBB tw AS BONDY 3-3
ROSOL lukas N8 d. SIJSLING igor N17 6-3 6-3
PRODON Eric N13 d. BEMELMANS Ruben N18 6-4 3-6 6-3
NAVARRO PASTOR Ivan N23 lt. SCHUKIN Yuri N20 1-6 1-6
CERVANTES HUEGUN inigo N39 d. BOZOLJAC ILIJA N22 6-7 6-2 6-4
ROSOL/PRODON d. SIJSLING/BEMELMANS 4-6 2-6
HUTA GALUNG/NAVARRO d. BOZOLJAC/SCHUKIN 3-6 4-6
seb
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 712
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 6:55 am
Location: Mali, West Africa

Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php