Poland F5

Moderator: Moderators

Poland F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:51 am

Poland F5 Futures
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 7:59 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Igor Bujdo (POL)
2. Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
3. Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)
4. Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)
5. Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
6. Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)

Q-First Round
(1)Igor Bujdo (POL) bye
Alborz Akhavan Roufigar (IRI) vs Pawel Tarasewicz (POL)
Patryk Janik (POL) vs Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)
Robert Howe (AUS) vs Jakub Tokarz (POL)
(2)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) bye
Jaroslaw Bienkowski (POL) vs Tomasz Buczko (POL)
(WC)Dawid Piatkowski (POL) vs Filip Zbroja (POL)
Paul Fielek (USA) bye
(3)Wojciech Lutkowski (POL) bye
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) vs Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)
Simon Wardelmann (GER) vs Hubert Gasiorek (POL)
(WC)Justin Manaf (AUS) vs Wojciech Szostak (POL)
(4)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) bye
Adam Mlazga (POL) vs Mateusz Werstak (POL)
Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR) vs Pawel Cias (POL)
Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) bye
(5)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) bye
Pavel Lipka (POL) vs Oleg Savkin (RUS)
Pavel Kuzin (UKR) vs Zbyszko Siekierczak (POL)
Louis Donczyk (POL) vs Piotr Zbroja (POL)
(6)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) bye
Antoni Orlinski (POL) vs Wojciech Bakowski (POL)
Tomasz Soltyka (POL) vs (WC)Yan Zochowski (AUS)
Kacper Mularczyk (POL) bye
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) bye
Marek Pokrywka (POL) vs Dariusz Lipka (POL)
Mateusz Mironski (POL) vs Oliver Andrzejczuk (POL)
Michal Wlodarczyk (POL) bye
Mikolaj Caruk (POL) bye
Manuel Cavaco (POR) vs Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)
Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) vs Patryk Gewert (POL)
(WC)FILIP Ronduda (POL) bye
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 07, 2011 6:43 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Igor Bujdo (POL) bye
Alborz Akhavan Roufigar (IRI) d. Pawel Tarasewicz (POL) 6-0 6-4
Krzysztof Mlazga (POL) d. Patryk Janik (POL) 6-4 6-4
Robert Howe (AUS) d. Jakub Tokarz (POL) 7-6(2) 6-0
(2)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) bye
Tomasz Buczko (POL) d. Jaroslaw Bienkowski (POL) 6-4 6-3
Filip Zbroja (POL) d. Dawid Piatkowski (POL) 6-2 7-6(8)
Paul Fielek (USA) bye
(3)Wojciech Lutkowski (POL) bye
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) d. Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL) 6-2 6-3
Hubert Gasiorek (POL) d. Simon Wardelmann (GER) 6-4 6-0
Wojciech Szostak (POL) d. Justin Manaf (AUS) w/o
(4)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) bye
Adam Mlazga (POL) d. Mateusz Werstak (POL) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR) 6-0 6-0
Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) bye
(5)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) bye
Pavel Lipka (POL) d. Oleg Savkin (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Pavel Kuzin (UKR) d. Zbyszko Siekierczak (POL) 6-2 6-4
Louis Donczyk (POL) d. Piotr Zbroja (POL) 6-0 6-2
(6)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) bye
Antoni Orlinski (POL) d. Wojciech Bakowski (POL) 6-2 6-1
Tomasz Soltyka (POL) d. Yan Zochowski (AUS) 6-3 6-0
Kacper Mularczyk (POL) bye
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) bye
Dariusz Lipka (POL) d. Marek Pokrywka (POL) 7-6(5) 6-4
Oliver Andrzejczuk (POL) d. Mateusz Mironski (POL) 3-6 6-2 6-2
Michal Wlodarczyk (POL) bye
Mikolaj Caruk (POL) bye
Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) d. Manuel Cavaco (POR) 6-3 1-6 6-0
Patryk Gewert (POL) d. Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) 3-6 6-3 6-3
Filip Ronduda (POL) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Igor Bujdo (POL) d. Alborz Akhavan Roufigar (IRI) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Robert Howe (AUS) d. Krzysztof Mlazga (POL) 6-0 6-2
(2)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Tomasz Buczko (POL) 6-2 6-1
Filip Zbroja (POL) d. Paul Fielek (USA) 6-0 6-2
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) d. (3)Wojciech Lutkowski (POL) 6-3 2-6 6-3
Hubert Gasiorek (POL) d. Wojciech Szostak (POL) 6-1 6-0
(4)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Adam Mlazga (POL) 6-0 6-1
Pawel Cias (POL) d. Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) 6-0 6-0
(5)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) d. Pavel Lipka (POL) 6-4 6-3
Louis Donczyk (POL) d. Pavel Kuzin (UKR) 6-3 6-1
(6)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Antoni Orlinski (POL) 6-1 6-2
Tomasz Soltyka (POL) d. Kacper Mularczyk (POL) 6-1 7-6(2)
Dariusz Lipka (POL) d. Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) 6-0 6-0
Michal Wlodarczyk (POL) d. Oliver Andrzejczuk (POL) 6-3 6-0
Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) d. Mikolaj Caruk (POL) 7-6(9) 6-3
Filip Ronduda (POL) d. Patryk Gewert (POL) 6-2 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Igor Bujdo (POL) vs Robert Howe (AUS)
(2)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) vs Filip Zbroja (POL)
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) vs Hubert Gasiorek (POL)
(4)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) vs Pawel Cias (POL)
(5)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) vs Louis Donczyk (POL)
(6)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs Tomasz Soltyka (POL)
Dariusz Lipka (POL) vs Michal Wlodarczyk (POL)
Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) vs Filip Ronduda (POL)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 07, 2011 6:44 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Dusan Lojda (CZE)
2. Jan Mertl (CZE)
3. Marcin Gawron (POL)
4. Enrico Burzi (ITA)
5. Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6. Robert Godlewski (POL)
7. Massimo Capone (ITA)
8. Robert Varga (HUN)

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs (q)
Bartosz Sawicki (POL) vs (q)
Dawid Olejniczak (POL) vs Maciej Smola (POL)
(q) vs (6)Robert Godlewski (POL)
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) vs Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
(q) vs (WC)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)
Dawid Celt (POL) vs (q)
(WC)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) vs (5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
(8)Robert Varga (HUN) vs Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR) vs (q)
(WC)Adam Majchrowicz (POL) vs Libor Salaba (CZE)
(WC)Andriej Kapas (POL) vs (4)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(7)Massimo Capone (ITA) vs (q)
Piotr Gadomski (POL) vs (q)
(q) vs Marcin Domaszewicz (POL)
Mark Richards (AUS) vs (2)Jan Mertl (CZE)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 11:46 am

Q Round
(1)Igor Bujdo (POL) d. Robert Howe (AUS) 6-2 6-0
(2)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Filip Zbroja (POL) 6-0 6-1
Hubert Gasiorek (POL) d. Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) 6-3 6-2
Pawel Cias (POL) d. (4)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-4 7-5
(5)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) d. Louis Donczyk (POL) 6-4 6-1
(6)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Tomasz Soltyka (POL) 6-1 6-3
Dariusz Lipka (POL) d. Michal Wlodarczyk (POL) 6-3 6-0
Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) d. Filip Ronduda (POL) 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 11:46 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Dusan Lojda (CZE)
2. Jan Mertl (CZE)
3. Marcin Gawron (POL)
4. Enrico Burzi (ITA)
5. Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6. Robert Godlewski (POL)
7. Massimo Capone (ITA)
8. Robert Varga (HUN)

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs (q)Dariusz Lipka (POL)
Bartosz Sawicki (POL) vs (q)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
Dawid Olejniczak (POL) vs Maciej Smola (POL)
(q)Igor Bujdo (POL) vs (6)Robert Godlewski (POL)
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) vs Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
(q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) vs (WC)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)
Dawid Celt (POL) vs (q)Hubert Gasiorek (POL)
(WC)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) vs (5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
(8)Robert Varga (HUN) vs Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR) vs (q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
(WC)Adam Majchrowicz (POL) vs Libor Salaba (CZE)
(WC)Andriej Kapas (POL) vs (4)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(7)Massimo Capone (ITA) vs (q)Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)
Piotr Gadomski (POL) vs (q)Pawel Cias (POL)
(LL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) vs Marcin Domaszewicz (POL)
Mark Richards (AUS) vs (2)Jan Mertl (CZE)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 11:58 am

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. (q)Dariusz Lipka (POL) 6-0 6-0
Bartosz Sawicki (POL) d. (q)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) 1-6 6-2 6-3
Dawid Olejniczak (POL) d. Maciej Smola (POL) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(6)Robert Godlewski (POL) d. (q)Igor Bujdo (POL) 6-2 6-1
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) d. Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0
(q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) vs (WC)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)
Dawid Celt (POL) d. (q)Hubert Gasiorek (POL) 6-1 6-1
(5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) d. (WC)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) 3-6 6-3 6-1
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (8)Robert Varga (HUN) 6-2 6-3
(q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Nikolai Fidirko (BLR) 7-5 1-0 ret.
Libor Salaba (CZE) d. (WC)Adam Majchrowicz (POL) 6-3 6-0
(4)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. (WC)Andriej Kapas (POL) 6-3 6-4
(7)Massimo Capone (ITA) d. (q)Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) 6-3 6-1
Piotr Gadomski (POL) d. (q)Pawel Cias (POL) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0
Marcin Domaszewicz (POL) d. (LL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(2)Jan Mertl (CZE) d. Mark Richards (AUS) 6-4 6-0
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Wed Aug 10, 2011 5:07 pm

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. (q)Dariusz Lipka (POL) 6-0 6-0
Bartosz Sawicki (POL) d. (q)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) 1-6 6-2 6-3
Dawid Olejniczak (POL) d. Maciej Smola (POL) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(6)Robert Godlewski (POL) d. (q)Igor Bujdo (POL) 6-2 6-1
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) d. Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0
(q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. (WC)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL) 6-3 4-6 7-5
Dawid Celt (POL) d. (q)Hubert Gasiorek (POL) 6-1 6-1
(5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) d. (WC)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL) 3-6 6-3 6-1
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (8)Robert Varga (HUN) 6-2 6-3
(q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Nikolai Fidirko (BLR) 7-5 1-0 ret.
Libor Salaba (CZE) d. (WC)Adam Majchrowicz (POL) 6-3 6-0
(4)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. (WC)Andriej Kapas (POL) 6-3 6-4
(7)Massimo Capone (ITA) d. (q)Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) 6-3 6-1
Piotr Gadomski (POL) d. (q)Pawel Cias (POL) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0
Marcin Domaszewicz (POL) d. (LL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(2)Jan Mertl (CZE) d. Mark Richards (AUS) 6-4 6-0

Second Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. Bartosz Sawicki (POL) 6-2 6-0
(6)Robert Godlewski (POL) d. Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 6-3 6-4
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) d. (q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) 1-6 3-4 ret.
(5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) d. Dawid Celt (POL) 6-2 6-1
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) vs (q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Libor Salaba (CZE) vs (4)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(7)Massimo Capone (ITA) vs Piotr Gadomski (POL)
Marcin Domaszewicz (POL) vs (2)Jan Mertl (CZE)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby jeffs » Fri Aug 12, 2011 11:12 am

Second Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. Bartosz Sawicki (POL) 6-2 6-0
(6)Robert Godlewski (POL) d. Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 6-3 6-4
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) d. (q)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) 1-6 3-4 ret.
(5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) d. Dawid Celt (POL) 6-2 6-1
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 7-6(8)
(4)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. Libor Salaba (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Piotr Gadomski (POL) d. (7)Massimo Capone (ITA) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
(2)Jan Mertl (CZE) d. Marcin Domaszewicz (POL) 6-1 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. (6)Robert Godlewski (POL) w/o
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) d. (5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 7-5 2-6 7-5
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (4)Enrico Burzi (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Piotr Gadomski (POL) vs (2)Jan Mertl (CZE)
jeffs
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 560
Joined: Sat Feb 05, 2011 12:12 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 2:37 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. (6)Robert Godlewski (POL) w/o
(3)Marcin Gawron (POL) d. (5)Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 7-5 2-6 7-5
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. (4)Enrico Burzi (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Piotr Gadomski (POL) d. (2)Jan Mertl (CZE) 0-6 7-6(1) 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. (3)Marcin Gawron (POL) 7-6(4) 6-4
Piotr Gadomski (POL) d. Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) 6-2 7-5

Finals
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. Piotr Gadomski (POL) 6-0 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Poland F5

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 3:08 pm

Doubles

First Round
(1)Kapas (POL)/Kowalczyk (POL) d. Cavaco (POR)/Salaba (CZE) 6-4 6-4
Kryvaruchka (BLR)/Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Kuzin (UKR)/Sousa Coutinho (POR) 6-4 6-2
Lutkowski (POL)/Majchrowicz (POL) d. (3)Gawron (POL)/Panfil (POL) 1-6 7-6(5) (10-8)
Celt (POL)/Olejniczak (POL) d. Mularczyk (POL)/Sawicki (POL) 6-1 6-3
Gasiorek (POL)/Godlewski (POL) d. Mlazga (POL)/Mlazga (POL) 6-0 6-0
(4)Fidirko (BLR)/Gerasimov (BLR) d. Filipek (POL)/Orlinski (POL) 6-4 6-3
Domaszewicz (POL)/Howe (AUS) d. Kruk (BLR)/Odazhyu (UKR) 6-4 6-7(2) (11-9)
(2)Gadomski (POL)/Smola (POL) d. Akhavan Roufigar (IRI)/Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) w/o

Quarterfinals
(1)Kapas (POL)/Kowalczyk (POL) d. Kryvaruchka (BLR)/Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Lutkowski (POL)/Majchrowicz (POL) d. Celt (POL)/Olejniczak (POL) 6-2 2-6 (10-8)
Gasiorek (POL)/Godlewski (POL) d. (4)Fidirko (BLR)/Gerasimov (BLR) 6-1 6-2
(2)Gadomski (POL)/Smola (POL) d. Domaszewicz (POL)/Howe (AUS) 6-2 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Kapas (POL)/Kowalczyk (POL) d. Lutkowski (POL)/Majchrowicz (POL) 6-3 7-6(4)
(2)Gadomski (POL)/Smola (POL) d. Gasiorek (POL)/Godlewski (POL) w/o

Finals
(1)Kapas (POL)/Kowalczyk (POL) d. (2)Gadomski (POL)/Smola (POL) 7-5 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php