Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Moderator: Moderators

Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 31, 2011 6:25 pm

Binghamton
1 Ito, Tatsuma JPN 106
2 Capdeville, Paul CHI 113
3 Van der Merwe, Izak RSA 114
4 Reynolds, Bobby USA 124
5 Dutra Da Silva, Rogerio BRA 135
6 Zemlja, Grega SLO 137
7 Lacko, Lukas SVK 144
8 Bemelmans, Ruben BEL 146
9 Donskoy, Evgeny RUS 148
10 Millot, Vincent FRA 159
11 Gensse, Augustin FRA 166
12 Silva, Julio BRA 170
13 Sugita, Yuichi JPN 171
14 Bagnis, Facundo ARG 182
15 Schwank, Eduardo ARG 191
16 Nielsen, Frederik DEN 195
17 Ward, James GBR 198
18 Odesnik, Wayne USA 206
19 Brugues-Davi, Arnau ESP 213
20 Cabal, Juan Sebastian COL 214
21 Weintraub, Amir ISR 215
22 Udomchoke, Danai THA 216
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)
29 (WC)
30 (WC)
31 (WC)
32 (WC)

Alternates
1 Guccione, Chris AUS 217
2 Wolmarans, Fritz RSA 218
3 Jones, Greg AUS 221
4 Kuznetsov, Alex USA 224
5 Ball, Carsten AUS 228
6 Farah, Robert COL 239
7 Grigelis, Laurynas LTU 240
8 Romboli, Fernando BRA 241
9 Struff, Jan-Lennard GER 244
10 Borvanov, Roman MDA 248
11 Bubka, Sergei UKR 269
12 Monroe, Nicholas USA 281
13 Venus, Michael NZL 288
14 Dutra da Silva, Daniel BRA 309
15 Ouellette, Greg USA 311
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 8:17 am

QD

Singles
Seeds: (cut: bye)
1. Adam El Mihdawy
2. Benjamin Mitchell
3. Luka Gregorc
4. Dimitar Kutrovsky
5. Michael Mcclune
6. Bruno Semenzato
7. Darian King
8. Jason Tahir

Q-First Round
(1)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) bye
Harel Srugo (ISR) vs (WC)Matthew Kandath (USA)
Milan Pokrajac (CAN) vs (WC)William Mendler (USA)
(5)Michael Mcclune (USA) bye
(2)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) bye
Shaun Bernstein (USA) bye
Tsimafey Senkevich (USA) bye
(6)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) bye
(3)Luka Gregorc (SLO) bye
(WC)Alexandre Haggai (FRA) vs Krasimir Kolev (USA)
Spencer Feldman (USA) vs Anthony Assal (USA)
(7)Darian King (BAR) bye
(4)(WC)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) bye
John Valenti (USA) bye
Aleksey Vayner (UZB) bye
(8)Jason Tahir (USA) bye
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD]

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 06, 2011 12:48 pm

MD

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Romboli - 241)
1. Izak Van Der Merwe
2. Paul Capdeville
3. Bobby Reynolds
4. Grega Zemlja
5. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
6. Ruben Bemelmans
7. Arnau Brugues-Davi
8. Wayne Odesnik

First Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
(q) vs (q)
(ALT)Roman Borvanov (MDA) vs (ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs (6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
(3)Bobby Reynolds (USA) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs Michael Venus (NZL)
Chris Guccione (AUS) vs Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
(WC)Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
(7)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs (WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI)
Robert Farah (COL) vs Vincent Millot (FRA)
(WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) vs (4)Grega Zemlja (SLO)
(5)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs (q)
James Ward (GBR) vs (q)
(WC)Rhyne Williams (USA) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 07, 2011 11:39 am

Q-First Round
(1)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) bye
Harel Srugo (ISR) d. (WC)Matthew Kandath (USA) 6-1 6-3
Milan Pokrajac (CAN) d. (WC)William Mendler (USA) 6-3 6-2
(5)Michael Mcclune (USA) bye
(2)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) bye
Shaun Bernstein (USA) bye
Tsimafey Senkevich (USA) bye
(6)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) bye
(3)Luka Gregorc (SLO) bye
(WC)Alexandre Haggai (FRA) d. Krasimir Kolev (USA) 6-2 6-0
Spencer Feldman (USA) d. Anthony Assal (USA) 6-1 6-2
(7)Darian King (BAR) bye
(4)(WC)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) bye
John Valenti (USA) bye
Aleksey Vayner (UZB) bye
(8)Jason Tahir (USA) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) d. Harel Srugo (ISR) 6-4 6-4
Milan Pokrajac (CAN) d. (5)Michael Mcclune (USA) 6-3 3-2 ret.
(2)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) d. Shaun Bernstein (USA) 6-3 6-3
(6)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) d. Tsimafey Senkevich (USA) 6-3 6-0
(3)Luka Gregorc (SLO) d. (WC)Alexandre Haggai (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(7)Darian King (BAR) d. Spencer Feldman (USA) 6-2 7-5
(4)(WC)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) d. John Valenti (USA) 6-0 6-0
(8)Jason Tahir (USA) d. Aleksey Vayner (UZB) 6-2 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) vs Milan Pokrajac (CAN)
(2)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) vs (6)Bruno Semenzato (BRA)
(3)Luka Gregorc (SLO) vs (7)Darian King (BAR)
(4)(WC)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) vs (8)Jason Tahir (USA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 07, 2011 6:32 pm

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Kuznetsov / Sirianni - 1128)
1. Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2. Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
3. Jordan Kerr/David Martin
4. Carsten Ball/Chris Guccione

First Round
(1)Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah (COL) vs Arnau Brugues-Davi/Dimitar Kutrovsky (ESP/BUL)
Alex Kuznetsov/Joseph Sirianni (USA/AUS) vs (WC)William Mendler/Alex Tsai (USA)
(3)Jordan Kerr/David Martin (AUS/USA) vs (WC)Anthony Assal/Bruno Semenzato (USA/BRA)
Yuichi Sugita/Grega Zemlja (JPN/SLO) vs Michael Mcclune/Benjamin Mitchell (USA/AUS)
Facundo Bagnis/Fernando Romboli (ARG/BRA) vs (WC)Alexandre Haggai/Aleksey Vayner (FRA/UZB)
Roman Borvanov/Michael Venus (MDA/NZL) vs (4)Carsten Ball/Chris Guccione (AUS)
Paul Capdeville/Nicolas Massu (CHI) vs Ruben Bemelmans/Vincent Millot (BEL/FRA)
Darian King/Haydn Lewis (BAR) vs (2)Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen (PHI/DEN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 11:39 am

Qualifying Round
(1)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) vs Milan Pokrajac (CAN)
(2)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) d. (6)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) 7-5 4-6 6-1
(3)Luka Gregorc (SLO) vs (7)Darian King (BAR)
(4)(WC)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) d. (8)Jason Tahir (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 7:03 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) d. Milan Pokrajac (CAN) 6-4 6-2
(2)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) d. (6)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) 7-5 4-6 6-1
(3)Luka Gregorc (SLO) d. (7)Darian King (BAR) 6-1 6-4
(4)(WC)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) d. (8)Jason Tahir (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Mon Aug 08, 2011 7:04 pm

MD, Q placed

First Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
(q)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) vs (q)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
(ALT)Roman Borvanov (MDA) vs (ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs (6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
(9)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs (ALT)Michael Venus (NZL)
Chris Guccione (AUS) vs Alex Kuznetsov (USA)
(WC)Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
(7)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs (WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI)
Robert Farah (COL) vs Vincent Millot (FRA)
(WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) vs (4)Grega Zemlja (SLO)
(5)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs (q)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs (q)Luka Gregorc (SLO)
James Ward (GBR) vs (LL)Bruno Semenzato (BRA)
(WC)Rhyne Williams (USA) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Tue Aug 09, 2011 12:12 pm

First Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-3
(q)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) d. (q)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-0
(ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA) d. (ALT)Roman Borvanov (MDA) 7-6(5) 6-4
(6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. Fernando Romboli (BRA) 6-1 6-1
(9)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. (ALT)Michael Venus (NZL) 6-3 6-4
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) d. Chris Guccione (AUS) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-3
(WC)Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (7)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) 6-0 7-6(5)
Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) vs (WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI)
Vincent Millot (FRA) d. Robert Farah (COL) 6-4 6-4
(4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. (WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) 6-3 6-4
(5)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs (q)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs (q)Luka Gregorc (SLO)
James Ward (GBR) vs (LL)Bruno Semenzato (BRA)
(WC)Rhyne Williams (USA) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Wed Aug 10, 2011 1:37 pm

First Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-3
(q)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) d. (q)Benjamin Mitchell (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-0
(ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA) d. (ALT)Roman Borvanov (MDA) 7-6(5) 6-4
(6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. Fernando Romboli (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) d. (9)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. (ALT)Michael Venus (NZL) 6-3 6-4
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) d. Chris Guccione (AUS) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-3
(8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) d. (WC)Tennys Sandgren (USA) 6-4 7-5
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (7)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) 6-0 7-6(5)
(WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI) d. Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) 6-4 6-4
Vincent Millot (FRA) d. Robert Farah (COL) 6-4 6-4
(4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. (WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) 6-3 6-4
(q)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) d. (5)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Carsten Ball (AUS) d. (q)Luka Gregorc (SLO) 6-3 6-4
James Ward (GBR) d. (LL)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) 6-2 6-1
(2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. (WC)Rhyne Williams (USA) 6-4 6-4

Second Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) vs (q)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
(ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA) vs (6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
Greg Jones (AUS) vs (WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI)
Vincent Millot (FRA) vs (4)Grega Zemlja (SLO)
(q)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) vs Carsten Ball (AUS)
James Ward (GBR) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Thu Aug 11, 2011 6:28 am

Doubles

First Round
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) d. Brugues-Davi/Kutrovsky (ESP/BUL) 6-0 6-3
Kuznetsov/Sirianni (USA/AUS) d. (WC)Mendler/Tsai (USA) 6-2 6-3
(3)Kerr/Martin (AUS/USA) d. (WC)Assal/Semenzato (USA/BRA) 6-2 6-1
Sugita/Zemlja (JPN/SLO) d. (ALT)Mckenzie/Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-0
Bagnis/Romboli (ARG/BRA) d. (ALT)Kolev/Senkevich (USA/BLR) 6-0 6-3
(4)Ball/Guccione (AUS) d. Borvanov/Venus (MDA/NZL) 7-6(5) 6-2
Capdeville/Massu (CHI) d. Bemelmans/Millot (BEL/FRA) 7-6(2) 1-6 (12-10)
(2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN) d. King/Lewis (BAR) 6-4 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) d. Kuznetsov/Sirianni (USA/AUS) 6-2 1-6 (10-8)
(3)Kerr/Martin (AUS/USA) vs Sugita/Zemlja (JPN/SLO)
(4)Ball/Guccione (AUS) d. Bagnis/Romboli (ARG/BRA) 6-3 6-2
Capdeville/Massu (CHI) vs (2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Thu Aug 11, 2011 11:53 am

Second Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. (q)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 6-3 7-5
(6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. (ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA) 7-6(3) 6-2
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) d. Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI) 5-7 6-2 6-3
(4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. Vincent Millot (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Carsten Ball (AUS) d. (q)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) 6-3 7-6(3)
(2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. James Ward (GBR) 1-6 6-1 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) vs (6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs Alex Kuznetsov (USA) -or- (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
Greg Jones (AUS) vs (4)Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby jeffs » Thu Aug 11, 2011 9:47 pm

Second Round
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. (q)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 6-3 7-5
(6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. (ALT)Rajeev Ram (USA) 7-6(3) 6-2
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) d. Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
(8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) d. Alex Kuznetsov (USA) 6-4 6-4
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (WC)Nicolas Massu (CHI) 5-7 6-2 6-3
(4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. Vincent Millot (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Carsten Ball (AUS) d. (q)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL) 6-3 7-6(3)
(2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. James Ward (GBR) 1-6 6-1 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) vs (6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA)
Greg Jones (AUS) vs (4)Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Carsten Ball (AUS) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
jeffs
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 560
Joined: Sat Feb 05, 2011 12:12 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby jeffs » Thu Aug 11, 2011 9:48 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) d. Kuznetsov/Sirianni (USA/AUS) 6-2 1-6 (10-8)
(3)Kerr/Martin (AUS/USA) d. Sugita/Zemlja (JPN/SLO) 7-5 6-3
(4)Ball/Guccione (AUS) d. Bagnis/Romboli (ARG/BRA) 6-3 6-2
(2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN) d. Capdeville/Massu (CHI) 6-2 6-1

Semifinals
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) d. (3)Kerr/Martin (AUS/USA) 1-6 6-4 (10-6)
(4)Ball/Guccione (AUS) vs (2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN)
jeffs
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 560
Joined: Sat Feb 05, 2011 12:12 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Fri Aug 12, 2011 3:51 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. (6)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 7-6(6) 1-6 6-3
(8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) d. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. Greg Jones (AUS) 6-2 6-0
(2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. Carsten Ball (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-4

Semifinals
(8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) vs (1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
(4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 11:12 am

Semifinals
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) d. (3)Kerr/Martin (AUS/USA) 1-6 6-4 (10-6)
(2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN) d. (4)Ball/Guccione (AUS) 6-4 6-7(4) (10-7)

Finals
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) vs (2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sat Aug 13, 2011 2:52 pm

Semifinals
(8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) d. (1)Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4
(2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. (4)Grega Zemlja (SLO) 6-1 6-2

Finals
(8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) vs (2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) 2-2 susp rain
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 14, 2011 12:47 pm

Finals
(1)Cabal/Farah (COL) d. (2)Huey/Nielsen (PHI/DEN) 6-4 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Binghamton Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Aug 14, 2011 6:25 pm

Finals
(2)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. (8)Wayne Odesnik (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php