Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Moderator: Moderators

Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 26, 2011 6:46 pm

Oberstaufen
1 Haider-Maurer, Andreas AUT 83
2 Greul, Simon GER 112
3 Brands, Daniel GER 133
4 Klizan, Martin SVK 144
5 Fischer, Martin AUT 151
6 Beck, Andreas GER 155
7 Ciric, Nikola SRB 179
8 Crivoi, Victor ROU 188
9 Donskoy, Evgeny RUS 194
10 Knittel, Bastian GER 199
11 Hernych, Jan CZE 207
12 Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel GER 208
13 Rufin, Guillaume FRA 213
14 Mesaros, Kristijan CRO 220
15 Copil, Marius ROU 223
16 Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA 241
17 Semjan, Marek SVK 243
18 Crugnola, Marco ITA 249
19 Aguilar, Jorge CHI 259
20 Flock, Alexander GER 261
21 Cervenak, Pavol SVK 262
22 Nieminen, Timo FIN 265
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)
29 (WC)
30 (WC)
31 (WC)
32 (WC)

Alternates
1 Stadler, Simon GER 269
2 Elias, Gastao POR 280
3 Dasnieres de Veigy, Jonathan FRA 282
OUT Vasiliev, Mikhail RUS 285
4 Clar-Rossello, Pedro ESP 286
5 Gawron, Marcin POL 288
OUT Yang, Tsung-Hua TPE 289
OUT Ghedin, Riccardo ITA 292
6 Albot, Radu MDA 293
7 Smirnov, Artem UKR 294
OUT Trungelliti, Marco ARG 295
8 Galvani, Stefano ITA 296
9 Heliovaara, Harri FIN 298
10 Granollers, Gerard ESP 299
OUT Lindell, Christian SWE 301
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [Entry List, updated 6/30]

Postby Moder » Fri Jul 01, 2011 5:28 pm

QD

Singles
Seeds: (cut: bye)
1. Andre Ghem
2. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
3. Tiago Fernandes
4. Leonardo Kirche
5. Kamil Capkovic
6. Roman Vogeli
7. Jose Pereira
8. Jaan-Frederik Brunken

Q-First Round
(1)Andre Ghem (BRA) bye
Nico Matic (GER) bye
Andre Wiesler (GER) bye
(5)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) bye
(2)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) bye
Stefan Merunka (BIH) bye
Adrian Bodmer (SUI) bye
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) bye
(3)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) bye
Lukas Klien (AUT) bye
Michal Konecny (CZE) bye
(6)Roman Vogeli (CZE) bye
(4)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) bye
Andre Straka (GER) vs Nils Brinkman (GER)
Antonio Comporto (ITA) vs Christian Matic (GER)
(7)Jose Pereira (BRA) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Andre Ghem (BRA) vs Nico Matic (GER)
Andre Wiesler (GER) vs (5)Kamil Capkovic (SVK)
(2)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) vs Stefan Merunka (BIH)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI) vs (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)
(3)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) vs Lukas Klien (AUT)
Michal Konecny (CZE) vs (6)Roman Vogeli (CZE)
(4)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs Andre Straka (GER) -or- Nils Brinkman (GER)
(7)Jose Pereira (BRA) vs Antonio Comporto (ITA) -or- Christian Matic (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD]

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 02, 2011 10:12 am

Q-First Round
(1)Andre Ghem (BRA) bye
Nico Matic (GER) bye
Andre Wiesler (GER) bye
(5)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) bye
(2)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) bye
Stefan Merunka (BIH) bye
Adrian Bodmer (SUI) bye
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) bye
(3)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) bye
Lukas Klien (AUT) bye
Michal Konecny (CZE) bye
(6)Roman Vogeli (CZE) bye
(4)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) bye
Nils Brinkman (GER) d. Andre Straka (GER) 6-4 6-2
Antonio Comporto (ITA) d. Christian Matic (GER) 6-1 6-2
(7)Jose Pereira (BRA) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Andre Ghem (BRA) d. Nico Matic (GER) 6-4 6-2
(5)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) d. Andre Wiesler (GER) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-4
(2)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) d. Stefan Merunka (BIH) 6-2 6-0
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) d. Adrian Bodmer (SUI) 6-0 6-2
(3)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Lukas Klien (AUT) 6-3 6-1
Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (6)Roman Vogeli (CZE) 6-1 7-5
(4)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 6-0 6-2
Antonio Comporto (ITA) d. (7)Jose Pereira (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Andre Ghem (BRA) vs (5)Kamil Capkovic (SVK)
(2)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) vs (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)
(3)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) vs Michal Konecny (CZE)
(4)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs Antonio Comporto (ITA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD]

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 02, 2011 10:13 am

MD

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Gawron - 288)
1. Andreas Haider-Maurer
2. Simon Greul
3. Daniel Brands
4. Martin Klizan
5. Martin Fischer
6. Andreas Beck
7. Nikola Ciric
8. Victor Crivoi

First Round
(1)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs Jan Hernych (CZE)
(WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER) vs (q)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs (8)Victor Crivoi (ROU)
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs Marco Crugnola (ITA)
Pavol Cervenak (SVK) vs (WC)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
(WC)Borut Puc (CRO) vs (WC)Dieter Kindlmann (GER)
Marcin Gawron (POL) vs (5)Martin Fischer (AUT)
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Bastian Knittel (GER) vs Marius Copil (ROU)
(q) vs Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (4)Martin Klizan (SVK)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) vs Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (q)
(q) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Marek Semjan (SVK) vs (2)Simon Greul (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 03, 2011 6:44 am

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: none)
1. Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2. Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald
3. Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom
4. Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler

First Round
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) vs Michal Konecny/Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (CZE/ESP)
Fabio Colangelo/Marco Crugnola (ITA) vs Pavol Cervenak/Martin Klizan (SVK)
(3)Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) vs Andreas Beck/Alexander Waske (GER)
Jaan-Frederik Brunken/Timo Nieminen (GER/FIN) vs Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Leonardo Kirche/Jose Pereira (BRA) vs Andre Wiesler/Marko Zelch (GER)
Marius Copil/Victor Crivoi (ROU) vs (4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER)
Kamil Capkovic/Marek Semjan (SVK) vs Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann (GER)
Tiago Fernandes/Andre Ghem (BRA) vs (2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 03, 2011 10:58 am

Qualifying Round
(5)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) d. (1)Andre Ghem (BRA) 7-5 6-3
(2)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) d. (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) 5-7 7-5 6-3
(3)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) d. Michal Konecny (CZE) 4-6 6-0 6-2
(4)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) d. Antonio Comporto (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 03, 2011 1:51 pm

MD, Q placed

First Round
(1)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs Jan Hernych (CZE)
(WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER) vs (q)Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) vs Alexander Flock (GER)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs (8)Victor Crivoi (ROU)
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs Marco Crugnola (ITA)
Pavol Cervenak (SVK) vs (WC)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
(WC)Borut Puc (CRO) vs (WC)Dieter Kindlmann (GER)
Marcin Gawron (POL) vs (5)Martin Fischer (AUT)
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Bastian Knittel (GER) vs Marius Copil (ROU)
(q)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) vs Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (4)Martin Klizan (SVK)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) vs Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs (q)Kamil Capkovic (SVK)
(q)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs Simon Stadler (GER)
Marek Semjan (SVK) vs (2)Simon Greul (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Mon Jul 04, 2011 1:49 pm

First Round
(1)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs Jan Hernych (CZE)
(WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER) d. (q)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) d. Alexander Flock (GER) 6-3 6-2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs (8)Victor Crivoi (ROU)
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs Marco Crugnola (ITA)
Pavol Cervenak (SVK) vs (WC)Kevin Krawietz (GER)
(WC)Borut Puc (CRO) vs (WC)Dieter Kindlmann (GER)
Marcin Gawron (POL) vs (5)Martin Fischer (AUT)
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Bastian Knittel (GER) vs Marius Copil (ROU)
(q)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) vs Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (4)Martin Klizan (SVK)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) d. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
(q)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) d. Timo Nieminen (FIN) 6-2 6-1
Simon Stadler (GER) d. (q)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
Marek Semjan (SVK) vs (2)Simon Greul (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Tue Jul 05, 2011 5:22 pm

First Round
(LL)Andre Glem (BRA) d. Jan Hernych (CZE) 6-3 5-7 6-1 [LL replaces Haider-Maurer]
(WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER) d. (q)Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) d. Alexander Flock (GER) 6-3 6-2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) d. (8)Victor Crivoi (ROU) 6-2 6-1
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) d. Marco Crugnola (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Pavol Cervenak (SVK) d. (WC)Kevin Krawietz (GER) 7-5 6-4
(WC)Borut Puc (CRO) d. (WC)Dieter Kindlmann (GER) 6-4 7-6(5)
(5)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. Marcin Gawron (POL) 6-2 6-4
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) d. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Marius Copil (ROU) d. Bastian Knittel (GER) 5-7 6-4 6-2
(q)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) d. Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 6-2 6-4
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. (4)Martin Klizan (SVK) 7-5 3-6 7-6(4)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) d. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
(q)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) d. Timo Nieminen (FIN) 6-2 6-1
Simon Stadler (GER) d. (q)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
(2)Simon Greul (GER) d. Marek Semjan (SVK) 3-6 6-1 6-3

Second Round
(LL)Andre Glem (BRA) vs (WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER)
Guillaume Rufin (FRA) vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs Pavol Cervenak (SVK)
(WC)Borut Puc (CRO) vs (5)Martin Fischer (AUT)
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Marius Copil (ROU)
(q)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) vs Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) vs (q)Kamil Capkovic (SVK)
Simon Stadler (GER) vs (2)Simon Greul (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby pienet » Wed Jul 06, 2011 4:15 am

First Round
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. Michal Konecny/Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (CZE/ESP) 6-4 2-6 (10-7)
Fabio Colangelo/Marco Crugnola (ITA) d. Pavol Cervenak/Martin Klizan (SVK) 6-2 6-2
(3)Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) vs Andreas Beck/Alexander Waske (GER)
Jaan-Frederik Brunken/Timo Nieminen (GER/FIN) vs Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Leonardo Kirche/Jose Pereira (BRA) d. Andre Wiesler/Marko Zelch (GER) 6-3 3-6 (14-12)
(4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER) d. Marius Copil/Victor Crivoi (ROU) 6-3 6-2
Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann (GER) d. Kamil Capkovic/Marek Semjan (SVK) w/o
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Tiago Fernandes/Andre Ghem (BRA) w/o
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Wed Jul 06, 2011 1:23 pm

Second Round
(LL)Andre Glem (BRA) d. (WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER) 6-4 6-4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) d. Guillaume Rufin (FRA) 6-4 7-5
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs Pavol Cervenak (SVK)
(WC)Borut Puc (CRO) vs (5)Martin Fischer (AUT)
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Marius Copil (ROU)
(q)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) vs Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) d. (q)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) 6-1 3-6 6-1
(2)Simon Greul (GER) d. Simon Stadler (GER) 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Wed Jul 06, 2011 1:25 pm

First Round
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. Michal Konecny/Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (CZE/ESP) 6-4 2-6 (10-7)
Fabio Colangelo/Marco Crugnola (ITA) d. Pavol Cervenak/Martin Klizan (SVK) 6-2 6-2
Andreas Beck/Alexander Waske (GER) d. (3)Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) 6-3 6-2
Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. Jaan-Frederik Brunken/Timo Nieminen (GER/FIN) 6-1 5-7 (10-6)
Leonardo Kirche/Jose Pereira (BRA) d. Andre Wiesler/Marko Zelch (GER) 6-3 3-6 (14-12)
(4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER) d. Marius Copil/Victor Crivoi (ROU) 6-3 6-2
Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann (GER) d. Kamil Capkovic/Marek Semjan (SVK) w/o
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Tiago Fernandes/Andre Ghem (BRA) w/o

Quarterfinals
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. Fabio Colangelo/Marco Crugnola (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Andreas Beck/Alexander Waske (GER) vs Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Leonardo Kirche/Jose Pereira (BRA) vs (4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER)
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann (GER) 6-3 7-6(7)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Thu Jul 07, 2011 4:33 pm

Second Round
(LL)Andre Glem (BRA) d. (WC)Marcel Zimmermann (GER) 6-4 6-4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) d. Guillaume Rufin (FRA) 6-4 7-5
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) d. Pavol Cervenak (SVK) 6-1 6-4
(5)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. (WC)Borut Puc (CRO) 6-3 6-3
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) d. Marius Copil (ROU) 7-5 6-4
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. (q)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) 6-1 6-3
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) d. (q)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) 6-1 3-6 6-1
(2)Simon Greul (GER) d. Simon Stadler (GER) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinals
(LL)Andre Glem (BRA) vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs (5)Martin Fischer (AUT)
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) vs (2)Simon Greul (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Thu Jul 07, 2011 4:34 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. Fabio Colangelo/Marco Crugnola (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. Andreas Beck/Alexander Waske (GER) 6-3 6-4
(4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER) d. Leonardo Kirche/Jose Pereira (BRA) w/o
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Dieter Kindlmann/Marcel Zimmermann (GER) 6-3 7-6(7)

Semifinals
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) vs Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER)
(4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER) vs (2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Fri Jul 08, 2011 2:02 pm

Quarterfinals
(LL)Andre Glem (BRA) vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 3-6 7-5 3-4 susp
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) d. (5)Martin Fischer (AUT) 7-5 6-2
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) d. Jorge Aguilar (CHI) 6-4 6-3
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) d. (2)Simon Greul (GER) 6-4 6-3

Semifinals
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs Glem or Stebe
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) vs (7)Nikola Ciric (SRB)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 09, 2011 1:09 pm

Quarterfinals
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) d. (LL)Andre Glem (BRA) 6-3 5-7 6-4
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) d. (5)Martin Fischer (AUT) 7-5 6-2
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) d. Jorge Aguilar (CHI) 6-4 6-3
(7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) d. (2)Simon Greul (GER) 6-4 6-3

Semifinals
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) d. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-3
(6)Andreas Beck (GER) d. (7)Nikola Ciric (SRB) 7-6(5) 7-6(0)

Finals
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) vs (6)Andreas Beck (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 09, 2011 1:10 pm

Semifinals
(1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) d. Daniel Brands/Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-3 5-7 (11-9)
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. (4)Alex Satschko/Simon Stadler (GER) 7-6(5) 6-3

Finals
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. (1)Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) 7-6(1) 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Oberstaufen Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jul 10, 2011 9:40 am

Finals
(3)Daniel Brands (GER) d. (6)Andreas Beck (GER) 6-4 7-6(3)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php