France F10

Moderator: Moderators

France F10

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 24, 2011 11:14 am

France F10
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 25, 2011 3:58 pm

Seeds:
1. Divij Sharan
2. James Cluskey
3. Mateo Galdon
4. Joffrey De Schepper
5. Gonzalo Tur
6. Jeremias Lima-Perez
7. Sebastien Rocher

Q-First Round
(WC)Eyal Bensimon (FRA) d. (1)Divij Sharan (IND) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-2
(WC)Armel Rancezot (FRA) d. Fabien Reboul (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(2)James Cluskey (IRL) d. (WC)Valentin Masse (FRA) 6-3 6-3
William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) d. Adrian Gabison (FRA) 6-1 6-1
(3)Mateo Galdon (ARG) d. Gary Chamberlain (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Vincent D'Hoir (FRA) d. (WC)Thibaud Aime (FRA) 6-3 6-0
Xavier Audouy (FRA) d. (4)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Damien Lacombe (FRA) d. Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(5)Gonzalo Tur (ARG) d. Edriss Tehrani (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) d. (WC)Amaury Derognat (FRA) 6-1 6-0
(6)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) d. Samy Bakkar (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA) d. Baptiste Maitre (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Sebastien Rocher (FRA) d. Constant Lestienne (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. Pierre Antoine Dumas (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Maxime Chazal (FRA) d. Simon Navarro (CHI) 6-2 6-3
Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA) d. (WC)Gregoire Gervail (FRA) 6-3 1-6 7-6(6)

Qualifying Round
(WC)Eyal Bensimon (FRA) vs (WC)Armel Rancezot (FRA)
(2)James Cluskey (IRL) vs William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)
(3)Mateo Galdon (ARG) vs Vincent D'Hoir (FRA)
Xavier Audouy (FRA) vs Damien Lacombe (FRA)
(5)Gonzalo Tur (ARG) vs Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP)
(6)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) vs Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA)
(7)Sebastien Rocher (FRA) vs Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Maxime Chazal (FRA) vs Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 26, 2011 12:09 pm

Qualifying Round
(WC)Armel Rancezot (FRA) d. (WC)Eyal Bensimon (FRA) 6-2 6-3
William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) d. (2)James Cluskey (IRL) 6-2 6-2
Vincent D'Hoir (FRA) d. (3)Mateo Galdon (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Damien Lacombe (FRA) d. Xavier Audouy (FRA) w/o
(5)Gonzalo Tur (ARG) d. Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA) d. (6)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-3 6-3
(7)Sebastien Rocher (FRA) d. Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 6-2 6-4
Maxime Chazal (FRA) d. Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-0
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 26, 2011 12:10 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Maxime Teixeira (FRA)
2. Romain Jouan (FRA)
3. Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
4. Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
5. Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
6. Olivier Patience (FRA)
7. Florian Reynet (FRA)
8. WD

First Round
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs (q)Maxime Chazal (FRA)
(q)Gonzalo Tur (ARG) vs (q)Armel Rancezot (FRA)
(q)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) vs Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Maxime Forcin (FRA) vs (9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs (q)Vincent D'Hoir (FRA)
Medy Chettar (FRA) vs Julien Obry (FRA)
(q)Sebastien Rocher (FRA) vs Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA) vs (7)Florian Reynet (FRA)
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (WC)Jacques Cassagneau (FRA)
(q)Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA) vs (q)Damien Lacombe (FRA)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (WC)Benjamin Marty (FRA)
Guillermo Bujniewicz (ARG) vs (4)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) vs (LL)James Cluskey (IRL)
(WC)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) vs Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG)
(LL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) vs Baptiste Dupuy (FRA)
(WC)Michael Bois (FRA) vs (2)Romain Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 27, 2011 3:11 pm

First Round
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs (q)Maxime Chazal (FRA)
(q)Armel Rancezot (FRA) d. (q)Gonzalo Tur (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Fabrice Martin (FRA) d. (q)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) 6-3 7-5
(9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. Maxime Forcin (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. (q)Vincent D'Hoir (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Medy Chettar (FRA) vs Julien Obry (FRA)
(q)Sebastien Rocher (FRA) vs Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA) vs (7)Florian Reynet (FRA)
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (WC)Jacques Cassagneau (FRA)
(q)Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA) vs (q)Damien Lacombe (FRA)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (WC)Benjamin Marty (FRA)
Guillermo Bujniewicz (ARG) vs (4)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) vs (LL)James Cluskey (IRL)
(WC)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) vs Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG)
(LL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) vs Baptiste Dupuy (FRA)
(WC)Michael Bois (FRA) vs (2)Romain Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 27, 2011 3:12 pm

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Herbert/Renavand (FRA)
2. Eysseric/Jouan (FRA)
3. Cluskey/Sharan (IRL/IND)
4. Martin/Sidorenko (FRA)

First Round
(1)Herbert/Renavand (FRA) bye
Barrere/Obry (FRA) d. Cassagneau/Marty (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(3)Cluskey/Sharan (IRL/IND) d. Galdon/Tur (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Rocher/Teixeira (FRA) d. Lestienne/Wang (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Lokoli/Rancezot (FRA) d. Potier/Soules (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(4)Martin/Sidorenko (FRA) d. Lima-Perez/Santos-Fernandez (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Chettar/De Schepper (FRA) d. Ebelthite/Lacombe (AUS/FRA) 3-6 6-3 (10-7)
(2)Eysseric/Jouan (FRA) bye

Quarterfinals
(1)Herbert/Renavand (FRA) vs Barrere/Obry (FRA)
(3)Cluskey/Sharan (IRL/IND) vs Rocher/Teixeira (FRA)
Lokoli/Rancezot (FRA) vs (4)Martin/Sidorenko (FRA)
Chettar/De Schepper (FRA) vs (2)Eysseric/Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Tue Jun 28, 2011 2:21 pm

First Round
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) d. (q)Maxime Chazal (FRA) 6-0 7-5
(q)Armel Rancezot (FRA) d. (q)Gonzalo Tur (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-4
(q)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) d. Fabrice Martin (FRA) 6-3 7-5
(9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. Maxime Forcin (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. (q)Vincent D'Hoir (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Julien Obry (FRA) d. Medy Chettar (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) d. (q)Sebastien Rocher (FRA) 6-0 4-6 7-5
Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (7)Florian Reynet (FRA) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. (WC)Jacques Cassagneau (FRA) 6-2 6-0
(q)Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA) d. (q)Damien Lacombe (FRA) 1-6 6-0 6-0
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. (WC)Benjamin Marty (FRA) 6-3 6-2
(4)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) d. Guillermo Bujniewicz (ARG) 6-2 7-6(6)
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) d. (LL)James Cluskey (IRL) 6-0 6-4
(WC)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) d. Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) d. (LL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-2 7-5
(2)Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (WC)Michael Bois (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3

Second Round
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs (q)Armel Rancezot (FRA)
(q)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) vs (9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs Julien Obry (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) vs Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (q)Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (4)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) vs (WC)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) vs (2)Romain Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 29, 2011 4:58 pm

Second Round
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) d. (q)Armel Rancezot (FRA) 6-0 6-4
(9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. (q)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) 6-1 6-2
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. Julien Obry (FRA) 7-5 6-3
Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 2-6 6-1 6-1
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (q)Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (4)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) vs (WC)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) vs (2)Romain Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 29, 2011 4:59 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Herbert/Renavand (FRA) d. Barrere/Obry (FRA) 6-0 6-3
Rocher/Teixeira (FRA) d. (3)Cluskey/Sharan (IRL/IND) 6-4 7-5
(4)Martin/Sidorenko (FRA) d. Lokoli/Rancezot (FRA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Chettar/De Schepper (FRA) d. (2)Eysseric/Jouan (FRA) 4-6 7-6(7) (10-4)

Semifinals
(1)Herbert/Renavand (FRA) vs Rocher/Teixeira (FRA)
(4)Martin/Sidorenko (FRA) vs Chettar/De Schepper (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 30, 2011 3:18 pm

Second Round
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) d. (q)Armel Rancezot (FRA) 6-0 6-4
(9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. (q)William Boe-Wiegaard (USA) 6-1 6-2
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. Julien Obry (FRA) 7-5 6-3
Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 2-6 6-1 6-1
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. (q)Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA) 6-4 3-0 ret.
Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. (4)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6-1 6-0
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) d. (WC)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 6-1 7-6(5)
(2)Romain Jouan (FRA) d. Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) 4-6 6-0 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs (9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
(6)Olivier Patience (FRA) vs (2)Romain Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 30, 2011 3:19 pm

Semifinals
(1)Herbert/Renavand (FRA) d. Rocher/Teixeira (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Martin/Sidorenko (FRA) d. Chettar/De Schepper (FRA) 6-0 6-2

Finals
(1)Herbert/Renavand (FRA) d. (4)Martin/Sidorenko (FRA) 6-4 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 02, 2011 6:40 am

Quarterfinals
(9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. (1)Maxime Teixeira (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. Nicolas Renavand (FRA) 6-0 7-5
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. Colin Ebelthite (AUS) 6-2 6-4
(2)Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (6)Olivier Patience (FRA) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4

Semifinals
(9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs (3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs (2)Romain Jouan (FRA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: France F10

Postby Moder » Sat Jul 02, 2011 6:16 pm

Semifinals
(3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. (9)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. (2)Romain Jouan (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Finals
(5)Jorge Aguilar (CHI) d. (3)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-4
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php