USA F15

Moderator: Moderators

USA F15

Postby pienet » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:59 pm

USA F15
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: USA F15

Postby pienet » Fri Jun 17, 2011 7:01 am

QD

Singles
Seeds:
1. David Emery
2. Austin Smith
3. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
4. Andrew Dzulynsky
5. Jaymon Crabb
6. Thai-Son Kwiatkowski

Q-First Round
(1)David Emery (USA) bye
Omar Aly (USA) vs (WC)Jonathan Vesely (USA)
(WC)Cameron Silbert (USA) vs David Neitzel (USA)
Daniel Mccall (USA) vs James Mckie (GBR)
Jake Corby (USA) vs Bradley Cox (USA)
Amir Evgamukov (USA) bye
Andrey Tereshchenko (RUS) vs Eric Quigley (USA)
Peter Kevin Colliard (MEX) bye
(2)Austin Smith (USA) bye
Paul Kramberger (AUS) vs Alexandre Latychev (CAN)
Antoine Leduc (CAN) vs Jeremiah Fuller (USA)
Leonardo Nahar (BRA) vs Alejandro Perez (USA)
John Valenti (USA) vs Joey Jones (USA)
Michael Zhu (USA) vs Eddie Neese (USA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL) vs Alex Fennell (USA)
Justin Jenkins (USA) bye
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) bye
(WC)Derek Crossman (USA) vs David Crisovan (USA)
Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL) vs Erik Graves (USA)
Terence Celestine (USA) bye
Brayden Schnur (CAN) vs Patrick Davidson (USA)
Daniel Stahl (USA) vs Charles Howe Wilson (USA)
Luiz Felipe Inaimo (BRA) vs Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)
Mario Becerra (USA) vs Jose A. De Hoyas (PUR)
(4)Andrew Dzulynsky (USA) bye
Antonio Bugge (USA) vs Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)
Antoine Bodwin (USA) vs Deo-Ray Brown (USA)
Blaze M Schwartz (USA) bye
Peter Conaty (USA) vs Cameron Dickerson (USA)
Thomas Blackwell (USA) vs Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS)
Evan Stutchin (USA) vs Mikaiah Vea (USA)
Dylan Nunez (USA) vs Kurt Pessa (USA)
(5)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) bye
Rodrigo Valls (ESP) vs Juan Rocha (ARG)
Benjamin Rogers (USA) vs (WC)Nikko Madregallejo (USA)
Alexander Teppert (USA) vs Harel Srugo (ISR)
Craig Berger (USA) vs Andrew Superstein (USA)
Punn Bodhidatta (THA) vs Jakob Kolb (GBR)
Terrell Celestine (USA) vs William Neuner (USA)
Brian Grooms (USA) bye
(6)(WC)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) bye
Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS) vs Oleg Dmitriev (RUS)
Justin Lunn (BAH) vs John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
Tinus Van Wyk (RSA) vs Maksim Kan (UZB)
Frederick Saba (USA) vs Andrew Giuffrida (USA)
Alexandre Lacroix (FRA) vs Lucas Marin (USA)
Justin Crenshaw (USA) vs Jacob Jensen (USA)
Mateo Rivas (ARG) bye
Aaron Leeder-Chard (AUS) vs Ian Chadwell (USA)
Josue Arana (ESA) vs Mark Oljaca (USA)
Nick Lofrumento (USA) vs Edward Elliott (USA)
Ford Elliott (USA) bye
Samuel Stember (USA) vs Jason Zafiros (USA)
Bandar Kayali (USA) bye
(WC)Troy List (USA) bye
Dane Webb (USA) vs Thomas Butz (USA)
Thomas Tomczak (USA) vs Mattias Hartmann (USA)
Robert Jakubik (USA) vs Cj Johnson (USA)
Tony Wilkey (USA) vs Jeff Dadamo (USA)
Brandon Donaldson (USA) bye
Stefan Hartmann (USA) vs James Martineau (USA)
Manas Rane (USA) vs Hunt Elliott (USA)
Justin Dina (USA) bye
(WC)Parrish Preston (USA) vs Jose Hernandez (DOM)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:16 am

Seeds:
1. David Emery
2. Austin Smith
3. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
4. Andrew Dzulynsky
5. Jaymon Crabb
6. Thai-Son Kwiatkowski

Q-First Round
(1)David Emery (USA) bye
Omar Aly (USA) d. (WC)Jonathan Vesely (USA) w/o
(WC)Cameron Silbert (USA) d. David Neitzel (USA) 6-0 6-1
James Mckie (GBR) d. Daniel Mccall (USA) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Bradley Cox (USA) d. Jake Corby (USA) 6-0 6-0
Amir Evgamukov (USA) bye
Eric Quigley (USA) d. Andrey Tereshchenko (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Peter Kevin Colliard (MEX) bye
(2)Austin Smith (USA) bye
Alexandre Latychev (CAN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 7-6(5) 3-0 ret.
Jeremiah Fuller (USA) d. Antoine Leduc (CAN) 6-0 3-0 ret.
Leonardo Nahar (BRA) d. Alejandro Perez (USA) 6-0 3-0 ret.
Joey Jones (USA) d. John Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-0
Michael Zhu (USA) d. Eddie Neese (USA) 1-6 6-0 6-2
Ben Mclachlan (NZL) d. Alex Fennell (USA) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1
Justin Jenkins (USA) bye
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) bye
David Crisovan (USA) d. (WC)Derek Crossman (USA) 6-0 6-1
Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL) d. Erik Graves (USA) 6-4 6-2
Terence Celestine (USA) bye
Brayden Schnur (CAN) d. Patrick Davidson (USA) 6-3 6-3
Daniel Stahl (USA) d. Charles Howe Wilson (USA) 6-0 6-0
Dilshod Sharifi (TJK) d. Luiz Felipe Inaimo (BRA) 6-0 6-3
Mario Becerra (USA) d. Jose A. De Hoyas (PUR) 6-0 6-0
(4)Andrew Dzulynsky (USA) bye
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) d. Antonio Bugge (USA) 6-1 6-0
Deo-Ray Brown (USA) d. Antoine Bodwin (USA) 6-1 6-0
Blaze M Schwartz (USA) bye
Cameron Dickerson (USA) d. Peter Conaty (USA) 6-3 4-6 6-1
Thomas Blackwell (USA) d. Evgeny Tikhonov (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Mikaiah Vea (USA) d. Evan Stutchin (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-3
Kurt Pessa (USA) d. Dylan Nunez (USA) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2
(5)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) bye
Juan Rocha (ARG) d. Rodrigo Valls (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Nikko Madregallejo (USA) d. Benjamin Rogers (USA) 6-2 6-3
Harel Srugo (ISR) d. Alexander Teppert (USA) 6-1 6-1
Andrew Superstein (USA) d. Craig Berger (USA) 6-3 7-5
Punn Bodhidatta (THA) d. Jakob Kolb (GBR) 6-1 6-2
Terrell Celestine (USA) d. William Neuner (USA) 6-3 6-4
Brian Grooms (USA) bye
(6)(WC)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) bye
Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) d. Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS) 6-1 3-6 6-3
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. Justin Lunn (BAH) 6-2 6-0
Maksim Kan (UZB) d. Tinus Van Wyk (RSA) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Frederick Saba (USA) d. Andrew Giuffrida (USA) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-1
Alexandre Lacroix (FRA) d. Lucas Marin (USA) 6-1 6-1
Justin Crenshaw (USA) d. Jacob Jensen (USA) 6-0 6-0
Mateo Rivas (ARG) bye
Aaron Leeder-Chard (AUS) d. Ian Chadwell (USA) 6-3 6-0
Mark Oljaca (USA) d. Josue Arana (ESA) 6-2 6-1
Edward Elliott (USA) d. Nick Lofrumento (USA) 6-2 6-0
Ford Elliott (USA) bye
Jason Zafiros (USA) d. Samuel Stember (USA) 6-0 6-0
Bandar Kayali (USA) bye
(WC)Troy List (USA) bye
Thomas Butz (USA) d. Dane Webb (USA) 7-5 6-3
Thomas Tomczak (USA) d. Mattias Hartmann (USA) 6-0 6-2
Cj Johnson (USA) d. Robert Jakubik (USA) 6-0 6-0
Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. Tony Wilkey (USA) 6-1 6-0
Brandon Donaldson (USA) bye
James Martineau (USA) d. Stefan Hartmann (USA) 6-3 6-3
Manas Rane (USA) d. Hunt Elliott (USA) 6-2 6-3
Justin Dina (USA) bye
Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (WC)Parrish Preston (USA) w/o

Q-Second Round
(1)David Emery (USA) vs Omar Aly (USA)
(WC)Cameron Silbert (USA) vs James Mckie (GBR)
Bradley Cox (USA) vs Amir Evgamukov (USA)
Eric Quigley (USA) vs Peter Kevin Colliard (MEX)
(2)Austin Smith (USA) vs Alexandre Latychev (CAN)
Jeremiah Fuller (USA) vs Leonardo Nahar (BRA)
Joey Jones (USA) vs Michael Zhu (USA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL) vs Justin Jenkins (USA)
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) vs David Crisovan (USA)
Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL) vs Terence Celestine (USA)
Brayden Schnur (CAN) vs Daniel Stahl (USA)
Dilshod Sharifi (TJK) vs Mario Becerra (USA)
(4)Andrew Dzulynsky (USA) vs Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)
Deo-Ray Brown (USA) vs Blaze M Schwartz (USA)
Cameron Dickerson (USA) vs Thomas Blackwell (USA)
Mikaiah Vea (USA) vs Kurt Pessa (USA)
(5)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) vs Juan Rocha (ARG)
(WC)Nikko Madregallejo (USA) vs Harel Srugo (ISR)
Andrew Superstein (USA) vs Punn Bodhidatta (THA)
Terrell Celestine (USA) vs Brian Grooms (USA)
(6)(WC)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) vs Oleg Dmitriev (RUS)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs Maksim Kan (UZB)
Frederick Saba (USA) vs Alexandre Lacroix (FRA)
Justin Crenshaw (USA) vs Mateo Rivas (ARG)
Aaron Leeder-Chard (AUS) vs Mark Oljaca (USA)
Edward Elliott (USA) vs Ford Elliott (USA)
Jason Zafiros (USA) vs Bandar Kayali (USA)
(WC)Troy List (USA) vs Thomas Butz (USA)
Thomas Tomczak (USA) vs Cj Johnson (USA)
Jeff Dadamo (USA) vs Brandon Donaldson (USA)
James Martineau (USA) vs Manas Rane (USA)
Justin Dina (USA) vs Jose Hernandez (DOM)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 19, 2011 7:07 am

Q-Second Round
(1)David Emery (USA) d. Omar Aly (USA) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
James Mckie (GBR) d. (WC)Cameron Silbert (USA) 6-0 6-0
Bradley Cox (USA) d. Amir Evgamukov (USA) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-1
Eric Quigley (USA) d. Peter Kevin Colliard (MEX) 6-0 6-2
(2)Austin Smith (USA) d. Alexandre Latychev (CAN) 6-0 6-0
Jeremiah Fuller (USA) d. Leonardo Nahar (BRA) 7-6(2) 6-1
Joey Jones (USA) d. Michael Zhu (USA) 3-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL) d. Justin Jenkins (USA) 6-0 6-0
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) d. David Crisovan (USA) 6-2 6-2
Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL) d. Terence Celestine (USA) 6-2 6-1
Daniel Stahl (USA) d. Brayden Schnur (CAN) 6-3 6-4
Dilshod Sharifi (TJK) d. Mario Becerra (USA) 6-1 6-0
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) d. (4)Andrew Dzulynsky (USA) 7-5 6-4
Blaze M Schwartz (USA) d. Deo-Ray Brown (USA) 6-2 6-1
Thomas Blackwell (USA) d. Cameron Dickerson (USA) 4-6 6-3 6-3
Kurt Pessa (USA) d. Mikaiah Vea (USA) 6-4 6-1
Juan Rocha (ARG) d. (5)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) w/o
Harel Srugo (ISR) d. (WC)Nikko Madregallejo (USA) 6-1 6-3
Punn Bodhidatta (THA) d. Andrew Superstein (USA) 6-3 6-1
Brian Grooms (USA) d. Terrell Celestine (USA) 7-6(5) 6-1
Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) d. (6)(WC)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) 6-3 7-6(5)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. Maksim Kan (UZB) 6-2 6-1
Frederick Saba (USA) d. Alexandre Lacroix (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2)
Justin Crenshaw (USA) d. Mateo Rivas (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Mark Oljaca (USA) d. Aaron Leeder-Chard (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Ford Elliott (USA) d. Edward Elliott (USA) 6-4 6-2
Jason Zafiros (USA) d. Bandar Kayali (USA) 6-1 6-0
Thomas Butz (USA) d. (WC)Troy List (USA) 6-1 6-4
Cj Johnson (USA) d. Thomas Tomczak (USA) 6-3 6-2
Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. Brandon Donaldson (USA) 6-3 6-3
James Martineau (USA) d. Manas Rane (USA) 6-3 6-4
Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Justin Dina (USA) 6-0 6-0

Q-Third Round
(1)David Emery (USA) vs James Mckie (GBR)
Bradley Cox (USA) vs Eric Quigley (USA)
(2)Austin Smith (USA) vs Jeremiah Fuller (USA)
Joey Jones (USA) vs Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) vs Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL)
Daniel Stahl (USA) vs Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) vs Blaze M Schwartz (USA)
Thomas Blackwell (USA) vs Kurt Pessa (USA)
Juan Rocha (ARG) vs Harel Srugo (ISR)
Punn Bodhidatta (THA) vs Brian Grooms (USA)
Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) vs John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
Frederick Saba (USA) vs Justin Crenshaw (USA)
Mark Oljaca (USA) vs Ford Elliott (USA)
Jason Zafiros (USA) vs Thomas Butz (USA)
Cj Johnson (USA) vs Jeff Dadamo (USA)
James Martineau (USA) vs Jose Hernandez (DOM)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby pienet » Mon Jun 20, 2011 9:59 am

Q-Third Round
(1)David Emery (USA) d. James Mckie (GBR) 4-6 6-3 7-5
Eric Quigley (USA) d. Bradley Cox (USA) 6-4 6-1
(2)Austin Smith (USA) d. Jeremiah Fuller (USA) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL) d. Joey Jones (USA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) d. Jordan Kelly-Houston (NZL) 6-2 6-2
Dilshod Sharifi (TJK) d. Daniel Stahl (USA) 6-3 6-2
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) d. Blaze M Schwartz (USA) 7-6(5) 6-2
Thomas Blackwell (USA) d. Kurt Pessa (USA) 6-4 6-4
Harel Srugo (ISR) d. Juan Rocha (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Punn Bodhidatta (THA) d. Brian Grooms (USA) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Frederick Saba (USA) d. Justin Crenshaw (USA) 2-6 6-4 2-4 ret.
Mark Oljaca (USA) d. Ford Elliott (USA) 6-1 6-1
Thomas Butz (USA) d. Jason Zafiros (USA) 6-3 6-4
Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. Cj Johnson (USA) 6-0 6-2
Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. James Martineau (USA) 6-1 6-0

Qualifying Round
(1)David Emery (USA) vs Eric Quigley (USA)
(2)Austin Smith (USA) vs Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) vs Dilshod Sharifi (TJK)
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) vs Thomas Blackwell (USA)
Harel Srugo (ISR) vs Punn Bodhidatta (THA)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs Frederick Saba (USA)
Mark Oljaca (USA) vs Thomas Butz (USA)
Jeff Dadamo (USA) vs Jose Hernandez (DOM)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 22, 2011 5:29 am

Qualifying Round
Eric Quigley (USA) d. (1)David Emery (USA) 6-1 6-4
(2)Austin Smith (USA) d. Ben Mclachlan (NZL) 6-1 6-2
(3)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) d. Dilshod Sharifi (TJK) 6-4 6-3
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) d. Thomas Blackwell (USA) 6-3 6-0
Harel Srugo (ISR) d. Punn Bodhidatta (THA) 6-3 6-3
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. Frederick Saba (USA) 6-3 6-3
Thomas Butz (USA) d. Mark Oljaca (USA) 7-5 7-5
Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. Jose Hernandez (DOM) 6-3 3-6 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 22, 2011 5:30 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jesse Levine
2. Dayne Kelly
3. Robbye Poole
4. Phillip Simmonds
5. Catalin-Ionut Gard
6. Vladimir Obradovic
7. Austin Krajicek
8. Ty Trombetta

First Round
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (WC)Rhyne Williams (USA)
(WC)Raymond Sarmiento (USA) vs (q)Eric Quigley (USA)
Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs (q)Austin Smith (USA)
(7)Austin Krajicek (USA) d. Patrick Daciek (USA) 6-4 2-6 6-1
(4)Phillip Simmonds (USA) vs Antoine Benneteau (FRA)
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) d. (WC)Robert Dubuque (USA) 6-4 6-1
Artem Ilyushin (RUS) d. Mitchell Frank (USA) 6-1 6-3
Ahmed El Tabakh (CAN) vs (5)Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)
(6)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) vs (WC)Spencer Newman (USA)
Haydn Lewis (BAR) vs (q)Jeff Dadamo (USA)
Alexander Domijan (USA) d. Jonathon Cooper (AUS) 6-0 6-4
Joseph Cadogan (TRI) vs (3)Robbye Poole (USA)
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) vs (q)Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA)
(q)Harel Srugo (ISR) vs (q)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU) vs (q)Thomas Butz (USA)
(q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs (2)Dayne Kelly (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 22, 2011 5:31 am

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Oljaca/Simmonds (USA)
2. Sandgren/Williams (USA)
3. Dzulynsky/Valenti (USA)

First Round
Harbatsiuk/Sharifi (BLR/TJK) d. (1)Oljaca/Simmonds (USA) 6-2 4-6 (10-7)
(WC)Butz/Newman (USA) vs Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU)
Cooper/Kelly (AUS) d. Rinaldi/Trombetta (USA) 6-3 5-7 (11-9)
Poole/Srugo (USA/ISR) d. Domijan/Frank (USA) 6-4 3-6 (10-8)
(WC)Quigley/Sarmiento (USA) d. Dadamo/Krajicek (USA) 6-2 3-6 (12-10)
Smith/Webb (USA) d. (3)Dzulynsky/Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-2
Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS) d. (WC)Jones/Pessa (USA) 7-5 4-6 (10-7)
(2)Sandgren/Williams (USA) d. Cox/Levine (USA) 6-3 7-6(10)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby pienet » Thu Jun 23, 2011 3:44 am

First Round
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) d. (WC)Rhyne Williams (USA) 6-3 6-4
(q)Eric Quigley (USA) d. (WC)Raymond Sarmiento (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Tennys Sandgren (USA) d. (q)Austin Smith (USA) 6-0 6-4
(7)Austin Krajicek (USA) d. Patrick Daciek (USA) 6-4 2-6 6-1
(4)Phillip Simmonds (USA) d. Antoine Benneteau (FRA) 7-5 6-1
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) d. (WC)Robert Dubuque (USA) 6-4 6-1
Artem Ilyushin (RUS) d. Mitchell Frank (USA) 6-1 6-3
(5)Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU) d. Ahmed El Tabakh (CAN) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Spencer Newman (USA) d. (6)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
(q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. Haydn Lewis (BAR) 6-1 6-4
Alexander Domijan (USA) d. Jonathon Cooper (AUS) 6-0 6-4
(3)Robbye Poole (USA) d. Joseph Cadogan (TRI) 6-1 6-2
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) d. (q)Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-3
(q)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) d. (q)Harel Srugo (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Gabriel Moraru (ROU) d. (q)Thomas Butz (USA) 6-2 7-5
(q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. (2)Dayne Kelly (AUS) 6-1 6-0

Second Round
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (q)Eric Quigley (USA)
Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs (7)Austin Krajicek (USA)
(4)Phillip Simmonds (USA) vs Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR)
Artem Ilyushin (RUS) vs (5)Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU)
(WC)Spencer Newman (USA) vs (q)Jeff Dadamo (USA)
Alexander Domijan (USA) vs (3)Robbye Poole (USA)
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) vs (q)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA)
Gabriel Moraru (ROU) vs (q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: USA F15

Postby pienet » Thu Jun 23, 2011 3:45 am

First Round
Harbatsiuk/Sharifi (BLR/TJK) d. (1)Oljaca/Simmonds (USA) 6-2 4-6 (10-7)
Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU) d. (WC)Butz/Newman (USA) 0-6 6-2 (10-8)
Cooper/Kelly (AUS) d. Rinaldi/Trombetta (USA) 6-3 5-7 (11-9)
Poole/Srugo (USA/ISR) d. Domijan/Frank (USA) 6-4 3-6 (10-8)
(WC)Quigley/Sarmiento (USA) d. Dadamo/Krajicek (USA) 6-2 3-6 (12-10)
Smith/Webb (USA) d. (3)Dzulynsky/Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-2
Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS) d. (WC)Jones/Pessa (USA) 7-5 4-6 (10-7)
(2)Sandgren/Williams (USA) d. Cox/Levine (USA) 6-3 7-6(10)

Quarterfinals
Harbatsiuk/Sharifi (BLR/TJK) vs Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU)
Poole/Srugo (USA/ISR) d. Cooper/Kelly (AUS) 6-3 7-5
Smith/Webb (USA) d. (WC)Quigley/Sarmiento (USA) 6-3 6-3
Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS) vs (2)Sandgren/Williams (USA)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 24, 2011 5:08 am

Second Round
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) d. (q)Eric Quigley (USA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Austin Krajicek (USA) d. Tennys Sandgren (USA) 6-2 6-1
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) d. (4)Phillip Simmonds (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Artem Ilyushin (RUS) d. (5)Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU) 6-0 6-2
(q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. (WC)Spencer Newman (USA) 6-2 4-6 6-2
(3)Robbye Poole (USA) d. Alexander Domijan (USA) 6-4 6-1
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) d. (q)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) 6-2 7-5
(q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. Gabriel Moraru (ROU) 3-6 6-0 6-1

Quarterfinals
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (7)Austin Krajicek (USA)
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) vs Artem Ilyushin (RUS)
(q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) vs (3)Robbye Poole (USA)
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) vs (q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 24, 2011 5:09 am

Quarterfinals
Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU) d. Harbatsiuk/Sharifi (BLR/TJK) 6-2 6-3
Poole/Srugo (USA/ISR) d. Cooper/Kelly (AUS) 6-3 7-5
Smith/Webb (USA) d. (WC)Quigley/Sarmiento (USA) 6-3 6-3
Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS) d. (2)Sandgren/Williams (USA) w/o

Semifinals
Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU) vs Poole/Srugo (USA/ISR)
Smith/Webb (USA) vs Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 25, 2011 5:34 am

Quarterfinals
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) vs (7)Austin Krajicek (USA)
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) d. Artem Ilyushin (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. (3)Robbye Poole (USA) 7-5 4-6 7-5
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) d. (q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: USA F15

Postby pienet » Sun Jun 26, 2011 5:46 am

Quarterfinals
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) d. (7)Austin Krajicek (USA) 6-3 6-1
Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) d. Artem Ilyushin (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. (3)Robbye Poole (USA) 7-5 4-6 7-5
(8)Ty Trombetta (USA) d. (q)John-Patrick Smith (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) d. Kiryl Harbatsiuk (BLR) 6-3 6-3
(q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) d. (8)Ty Trombetta (USA) 6-2 7-6(5)

Finals
(1)Jesse Levine (USA) d. (q)Jeff Dadamo (USA) 6-4 6-4
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: USA F15

Postby pienet » Sun Jun 26, 2011 5:46 am

Semifinals
Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU) d. Poole/Srugo (USA/ISR) 3-6 6-4 (10-6)
Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS) d. Smith/Webb (USA) 6-4 7-6(7)

Finals
Merzuki/Moraru (MAS/ROU) d. Benneteau/Ilyushin (FRA/RUS) 7-6(6) 3-6 (10-7)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php