Serbia F2

Moderator: Moderators

Serbia F2

Postby pienet » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:58 pm

Serbia F2
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:11 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
2. Maverick Banes (AUS)
3. Valentin Dimov (BUL)
4. Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
5. Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
6. Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
7. Jack Carpenter (GBR)
8. Marko Danis (SVK)
9. Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
10. Adrian Partl (SVK)
11. Claude Benz (SUI)
12. Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
13. Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)
14. Nikola Bubnic (SRB)
15. Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
16. Matt Simpson (NZL)

Q-First Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS)
Stefan Ristic (SRB) vs Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Blade Fong (AUS) vs Libor Salaba (CZE)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) vs (16)Matt Simpson (NZL)
(2)Maverick Banes (AUS) vs Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) vs Stefan Basta (SRB)
Daniel Geib (AUT) vs Anton Zaytsev (RUS)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) vs (15)Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
(3)Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)
Marious Zelba (AUS) vs (WC)Petar Djukic (SRB)
(WC)Predrag Marjanovic (SRB) vs Andrei Cociasu (ROU)
Dominik Schulz (GER) vs (13)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)
(4)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) vs Duje Kekez (CRO)
Dragos Dima (ROU) vs Vladimir Paunic (SRB)
Fabian Patrutescu (ROU) vs Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Branko Mijacevic (CRO) vs (11)Claude Benz (SUI)
(5)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs (WC)Ivan Galic (AUT)
Hugo Nys (FRA) vs Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)
Marko Mijacevic (CRO) vs Dragan Angjeleski (MKD)
Josip Mesin (CRO) vs (10)Adrian Partl (SVK)
(6)(WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) vs Dimitar Ristovski (MKD)
Miljan Ruzic (AUS) vs (WC)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Nemanja Kontic (MNE) vs Federico Ottolini (ITA)
Adrian Stoimenov (BUL) vs (9)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
(7)Jack Carpenter (GBR) vs Vasco Zdravkin (MKD)
(WC)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) vs Miodrag Draguljevic (SRB)
Aleksa Radunovic (SRB) vs Marko Begovic (MNE)
(WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB) vs (14)Nikola Bubnic (SRB)
(8)Marko Danis (SVK) vs Neil Pauffley (GBR)
Federico Margini (ITA) vs (WC)Sven Lalic (BIH)
Stefan Sterland-Markovic (GBR) vs Robert Howe (AUS)
Alessio Scivetti (AUS) vs (12)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:28 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Stefan Ristic (SRB) 6-0 6-3
Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Blade Fong (AUS) 6-3 7-5
(16)Matt Simpson (NZL) d. Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 6-1 6-1
(2)Maverick Banes (AUS) d. Pirmin Haenle (GER) 6-4 6-3
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) d. Stefan Basta (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Anton Zaytsev (RUS) d. Daniel Geib (AUT) 0-6 6-2 6-1
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) d. (15)Uros Petronijevic (SRB) 7-5 6-4
(3)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX) 6-4 6-3
Marious Zelba (AUS) d. (WC)Petar Djukic (SRB) 6-3 7-6(0)
Andrei Cociasu (ROU) d. (WC)Predrag Marjanovic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
(13)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) d. Dominik Schulz (GER) 7-6(1) 6-1
Duje Kekez (CRO) d. (4)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Dragos Dima (ROU) d. Vladimir Paunic (SRB) 6-0 2-6 6-1
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) d. Fabian Patrutescu (ROU) 7-6(5) 6-3
(11)Claude Benz (SUI) d. Branko Mijacevic (CRO) 6-4 6-4
(5)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (WC)Ivan Galic (AUT) 6-1 6-4
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Sasa Vidojevic (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Marko Mijacevic (CRO) d. Dragan Angjeleski (MKD) 6-0 6-4
(10)Adrian Partl (SVK) d. Josip Mesin (CRO) 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
(6)(WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) d. Dimitar Ristovski (MKD) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Miljan Ruzic (AUS) d. (WC)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) 6-2 7-5
Federico Ottolini (ITA) d. Nemanja Kontic (MNE) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
(9)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS) d. Adrian Stoimenov (BUL) 6-0 6-1
(7)Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. Vasco Zdravkin (MKD) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) d. Miodrag Draguljevic (SRB) 6-3 6-4
Marko Begovic (MNE) d. Aleksa Radunovic (SRB) 6-4 6-0
(14)Nikola Bubnic (SRB) d. (WC)Djordje Djokovic (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Neil Pauffley (GBR) d. (8)Marko Danis (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Federico Margini (ITA) d. (WC)Sven Lalic (BIH) 6-2 3-0 ret.
Robert Howe (AUS) d. Stefan Sterland-Markovic (GBR) 6-1 6-2
(12)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) d. Alessio Scivetti (AUS) 6-0 6-0

Q-Second Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Libor Salaba (CZE) vs (16)Matt Simpson (NZL)
(2)Maverick Banes (AUS) vs Borislav Bonchev (BUL)
Anton Zaytsev (RUS) vs Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
(3)Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs Marious Zelba (AUS)
Andrei Cociasu (ROU) vs (13)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)
Duje Kekez (CRO) vs Dragos Dima (ROU)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI) vs (11)Claude Benz (SUI)
(5)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs Hugo Nys (FRA)
Marko Mijacevic (CRO) vs (10)Adrian Partl (SVK)
(6)(WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) vs Miljan Ruzic (AUS)
Federico Ottolini (ITA) vs (9)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
(7)Jack Carpenter (GBR) vs (WC)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Marko Begovic (MNE) vs (14)Nikola Bubnic (SRB)
Neil Pauffley (GBR) vs Federico Margini (ITA)
Robert Howe (AUS) vs (12)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 19, 2011 11:10 am

Q-Second Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 6-2 3-0 ret.
(16)Matt Simpson (NZL) d. Libor Salaba (CZE) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
(2)Maverick Banes (AUS) d. Borislav Bonchev (BUL) 6-0 6-0
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) d. Anton Zaytsev (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(3)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Marious Zelba (AUS) 6-1 6-1
(13)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) d. Andrei Cociasu (ROU) 6-0 6-3
Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Dragos Dima (ROU) 2-6 6-0 6-1
(11)Claude Benz (SUI) d. Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-1 6-1
(5)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. Hugo Nys (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Marko Mijacevic (CRO) d. (10)Adrian Partl (SVK) 7-6(4) 6-1
(6)(WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) d. Miljan Ruzic (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Federico Ottolini (ITA) d. (9)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS) 5-7 6-3 6-3
(7)Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (WC)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) 6-4 6-3
(14)Nikola Bubnic (SRB) d. Marko Begovic (MNE) 6-4 6-4
Neil Pauffley (GBR) d. Federico Margini (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(12)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) d. Robert Howe (AUS) 6-1 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs (16)Matt Simpson (NZL)
(2)Maverick Banes (AUS) vs Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
(3)Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs (13)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)
Duje Kekez (CRO) vs (11)Claude Benz (SUI)
(5)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs Marko Mijacevic (CRO)
(6)(WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) vs Federico Ottolini (ITA)
(7)Jack Carpenter (GBR) vs (14)Nikola Bubnic (SRB)
Neil Pauffley (GBR) vs (12)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby pienet » Mon Jun 20, 2011 12:03 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. (16)Matt Simpson (NZL) 6-1 6-2
(2)Maverick Banes (AUS) d. Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 6-1 6-0
(3)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. (13)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) 6-1 6-4
(11)Claude Benz (SUI) d. Duje Kekez (CRO) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(5)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. Marko Mijacevic (CRO) 6-1 6-3
(6)(WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) d. Federico Ottolini (ITA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
(7)Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (14)Nikola Bubnic (SRB) 6-3 7-6(8)
(12)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) d. Neil Pauffley (GBR) 3-6 6-3 6-0
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Serbia F2

Postby pienet » Mon Jun 20, 2011 12:04 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Dusan Lojda
2. Aldin Setkic
3. Axel Michon
4. Roko Karanusic
5. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
6. Nicolas Reissig
7. Norbert Gombos
8. Goran Tosic

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Matthew Barton (AUS)
Henri Laaksonen (SUI) vs Matt Reid (AUS)
Nikola Cacic (SRB) vs (q)Maverick Banes (AUS)
Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) vs (6)Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Germain Gigounon (BEL)
David Savic (SRB) vs Richard Muzaev (RUS)
(WC)Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs Marko Djokovic (SRB)
Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs (8)Goran Tosic (MNE)
(7)Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs (q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
(q)Jack Carpenter (GBR) vs (q)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) vs (q)Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
(q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)
(5)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) vs (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB)
(q)Claude Benz (SUI) vs Marc Rath (AUT)
(WC)Nebojsa Peric (SRB) vs (q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
(WC)Miki Jankovic (SRB) vs (2)Aldin Setkic (BIH)


Doubles
Seeds:
1. Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE)
2. Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH)
3. Alekseenko/Anagnastopol (UKR/ROU)
4. Rath/Reissig (AUT)

First Round
(1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) vs Muzaev/Shatskiy (RUS)
Benz/Laaksonen (SUI) vs Bubnic/Conkic (SRB)
(4)Rath/Reissig (AUT) vs Bjelica/Peric (SRB)
Dimov/Kuzmanov (BUL) vs Banes/Reid (AUS)
Nys/Petrovic (FRA/SRB) vs (WC)Djokovic/Djokovic (SRB)
Franjicevic/Mesin (CRO) vs (3)Alekseenko/Anagnastopol (UKR/ROU)
Haenle/Simpson (GER/NZL) vs (WC)Boskovic/Marjanovic (SRB)
(WC)Dzaleta/Vemic (SRB) vs (2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Tue Jun 21, 2011 1:54 pm

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Matthew Barton (AUS)
Matt Reid (AUS) d. Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Nikola Cacic (SRB) vs (q)Maverick Banes (AUS)
Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) vs (6)Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Germain Gigounon (BEL)
David Savic (SRB) vs Richard Muzaev (RUS)
(WC)Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs Marko Djokovic (SRB)
Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs (8)Goran Tosic (MNE)
(7)Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs (q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
(q)Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (q)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. (q)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(4)Roko Karanusic (CRO) d. (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-2
(5)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) vs (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Marc Rath (AUT) d. (q)Claude Benz (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (WC)Nebojsa Peric (SRB) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. (2)Aldin Setkic (BIH) 6-3 7-6(2)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Tue Jun 21, 2011 1:55 pm

First Round
(1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) d. Muzaev/Shatskiy (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Bubnic/Conkic (SRB) d. Benz/Laaksonen (SUI) 6-3 6-4
Bjelica/Peric (SRB) d. (4)Rath/Reissig (AUT) 6-2 6-1
Banes/Reid (AUS) d. Dimov/Kuzmanov (BUL) 6-1 4-6 (10-6)
Nys/Petrovic (FRA/SRB) d. (WC)Djokovic/Djokovic (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Franjicevic/Mesin (CRO) d. (3)Alekseenko/Anagnastopol (UKR/ROU) 6-4 4-6 (10-6)
Haenle/Simpson (GER/NZL) d. (WC)Boskovic/Marjanovic (SRB) 6-3 6-0
(2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH) d. (WC)Dzaleta/Vemic (SRB) 6-1 1-6 (10-8)

Quarterfinals
(1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) vs Bubnic/Conkic (SRB)
Bjelica/Peric (SRB) vs Banes/Reid (AUS)
Nys/Petrovic (FRA/SRB) vs Franjicevic/Mesin (CRO)
Haenle/Simpson (GER/NZL) vs (2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 22, 2011 2:25 pm

First Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) d. Matthew Barton (AUS) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
Matt Reid (AUS) d. Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. (q)Maverick Banes (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d. (6)Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 6-3 6-2
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Germain Gigounon (BEL) 1-6 6-4 6-4
Richard Muzaev (RUS) d. David Savic (SRB) 2-0 ret.
(WC)Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. Marko Djokovic (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-1
Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. (8)Goran Tosic (MNE) 7-6(7) 6-2
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. (7)Norbert Gombos (SVK) 4-6 6-1 6-1
(q)Jack Carpenter (GBR) d. (q)Ashot Khacharyan (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. (q)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(4)Roko Karanusic (CRO) d. (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-2
(5)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) d. (WC)Marko Tepavac (SRB) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Marc Rath (AUT) d. (q)Claude Benz (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (WC)Nebojsa Peric (SRB) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Miki Jankovic (SRB) d. (2)Aldin Setkic (BIH) 6-3 7-6(2)

Second Round
(1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) vs Matt Reid (AUS)
Nikola Cacic (SRB) vs Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Richard Muzaev (RUS)
(WC)Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs Arthur De Greef (BEL)
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs (q)Jack Carpenter (GBR)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)
(5)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) vs Marc Rath (AUT)
(q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs (WC)Miki Jankovic (SRB)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 23, 2011 1:54 pm

Second Round
Matt Reid (AUS) d. (1)Dusan Lojda (CZE) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) 6-3 7-6(4)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Richard Muzaev (RUS) 7-5 6-1
Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. (WC)Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. (q)Jack Carpenter (GBR) ret.
(4)Roko Karanusic (CRO) d. Ivan Bjelica (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Marc Rath (AUT) d. (5)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) 6-1 6-4
(q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (WC)Miki Jankovic (SRB) 7-6(6) 7-6(3)

Quarterfinals
Matt Reid (AUS) vs Nikola Cacic (SRB)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) vs Arthur De Greef (BEL)
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO)
Marc Rath (AUT) vs (q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 23, 2011 1:55 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) d. Bubnic/Conkic (SRB) 7-5 6-4
Banes/Reid (AUS) d. Bjelica/Peric (SRB) 6-3 7-6(3)
Franjicevic/Mesin (CRO) d. Nys/Petrovic (FRA/SRB) 6-1 6-1
(2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH) d. Haenle/Simpson (GER/NZL) 6-0 7-6(1)

Semifinals
(1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) vs Banes/Reid (AUS)
Franjicevic/Mesin (CRO) vs (2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 24, 2011 1:44 pm

Quarterfinals
Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. Matt Reid (AUS) 6-4 7-6(1)
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Arthur De Greef (BEL) 6-4 6-1
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. (4)Roko Karanusic (CRO) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-1
Marc Rath (AUT) d. (q)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 6-4 6-1

Semifinals
Nikola Cacic (SRB) vs (3)Axel Michon (FRA)
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs Marc Rath (AUT)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 24, 2011 1:45 pm

Semifinals
(1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) d. Banes/Reid (AUS) 0-6 6-4 (10-6)
(2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH) d. Franjicevic/Mesin (CRO) 6-2 6-1

Finals
(2)Dzumhur/Setkic (BIH) d. (1)Cacic/Tosic (SRB/MNE) 2-6 7-6(4) (10-6)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Serbia F2

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 25, 2011 3:41 pm

Semifinals
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. Nikola Cacic (SRB) 6-4 7-6(4)
(q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Marc Rath (AUT) 6-4 6-4

Finals
(3)Axel Michon (FRA) d. (q)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 7-6(8) 4-6 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php