Chile F4

Moderator: Moderators

Chile F4

Postby pienet » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:57 pm

Chile F4
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:09 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Rafael Aita (PER)
2. Matias Moyano (ARG)
3. Agustin Moyano (ARG)
4. Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)
5. Thomas Jun Facchini Takemoto (BRA)

Q-First Round
(1)Rafael Aita (PER) bye
Cristopher Kohl (CHI) bye
Aaron Dujovne (CHI) bye
Carlos Martinez (CHI) bye
(2)Matias Moyano (ARG) bye
Raul Guardia (ARG) bye
Franco Nicoletti (ARG) bye
Esteban Bruna (CHI) bye
(3)Agustin Moyano (ARG) bye
John-Randolph Thornton (USA) bye
Pedro Bosio (CHI) bye
Jorge Gallardo (CHI) bye
(4)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) bye
Cristian Fabian Jesus Maldonado Maturana (CHI) bye
Felipe Mandiola (CHI) bye
Camilo Ahumada (CHI) bye
(5)Thomas Jun Facchini Takemoto (BRA) bye
Michel Vernier (CHI) bye
Eduardo Bastian Acevedo Olmos (CHI) bye
Mario Godoy (CHI) bye
Bastian Alfonso Miranda Avalos (CHI) bye
Felipe Tamayo (CHI) vs Emmanuel Vergara (CHI)
Orlando Santiago Moscoso Alvarez (CHI) vs Joel Alexi Barraza Avalos (CHI)
David Fleming (CHI) vs Andres Jackson (CHI)
Ivan Conejero (CHI) vs Cristian Eduardo Espinola (CHI)
Ignacio Javier Cuevas Galleguillos (CHI) vs Agustin Portis (ARG)
Sebastian Robles (CHI) vs Ignacio Fernandez (CHI)
Pierre Antoine Bereaud (CHI) vs Gerardo Cornejo (CHI)
Felipe Gaete (CHI) vs Raul Ignacio Salinas Letelier (CHI)
Michal Motyka (SVK) vs Marcelo Plaza (CHI)
Adolfo Marin (CHI) vs Rodrigo Castro Aravena (CHI)
Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana (CHI) vs Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 19, 2011 7:04 am

Q-First Round
(1)Rafael Aita (PER) bye
Cristopher Kohl (CHI) bye
Aaron Dujovne (CHI) bye
Carlos Martinez (CHI) bye
(2)Matias Moyano (ARG) bye
Raul Guardia (ARG) bye
Franco Nicoletti (ARG) bye
Esteban Bruna (CHI) bye
(3)Agustin Moyano (ARG) bye
John-Randolph Thornton (USA) bye
Pedro Bosio (CHI) bye
Jorge Gallardo (CHI) bye
(4)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) bye
Cristian Fabian Jesus Maldonado Maturana (CHI) bye
Felipe Mandiola (CHI) bye
Camilo Ahumada (CHI) bye
(5)Thomas Jun Facchini Takemoto (BRA) bye
Michel Vernier (CHI) bye
Eduardo Bastian Acevedo Olmos (CHI) bye
Mario Godoy (CHI) bye
Bastian Alfonso Miranda Avalos (CHI) bye
Emmanuel Vergara (CHI) d. Felipe Tamayo (CHI) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Orlando Santiago Moscoso Alvarez (CHI) d. Joel Alexi Barraza Avalos (CHI) 6-2 6-7(10) 6-1
David Fleming (CHI) d. Andres Jackson (CHI) 7-5 6-3
Ivan Conejero (CHI) d. Cristian Eduardo Espinola (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Agustin Portis (ARG) d. Ignacio Javier Cuevas Galleguillos (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Ignacio Fernandez (CHI) d. Sebastian Robles (CHI) 6-2 6-0
Gerardo Cornejo (CHI) d. Pierre Antoine Bereaud (CHI) 6-0 6-1
Felipe Gaete (CHI) d. Raul Ignacio Salinas Letelier (CHI) 6-1 6-4
Marcelo Plaza (CHI) d. Michal Motyka (SVK) 7-6(6) 7-6(1)
Adolfo Marin (CHI) d. Rodrigo Castro Aravena (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG) d. Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana (CHI) 6-1 6-2

Q-Second Round
(1)Rafael Aita (PER) d. Cristopher Kohl (CHI) 6-0 6-1
Aaron Dujovne (CHI) d. Carlos Martinez (CHI) 6-2 6-1
Raul Guardia (ARG) d. (2)Matias Moyano (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Franco Nicoletti (ARG) d. Esteban Bruna (CHI) 6-4 6-2
John-Randolph Thornton (USA) d. (3)Agustin Moyano (ARG) 6-2 2-6 6-2
Pedro Bosio (CHI) d. Jorge Gallardo (CHI) 6-2 6-0
(4)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) d. Cristian Fabian Jesus Maldonado Maturana (CHI) 6-1 6-3
Camilo Ahumada (CHI) d. Felipe Mandiola (CHI) 6-2 6-0
Michel Vernier (CHI) d. (5)Thomas Jun Facchini Takemoto (BRA) 6-4 5-7 6-3
Eduardo Bastian Acevedo Olmos (CHI) d. Mario Godoy (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Bastian Alfonso Miranda Avalos (CHI) vs Emmanuel Vergara (CHI) 3-6 6-3 3-3 In Progress
David Fleming (CHI) d. Orlando Santiago Moscoso Alvarez (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Agustin Portis (ARG) d. Ivan Conejero (CHI) 6-3 7-6(1)
Ignacio Fernandez (CHI) vs Gerardo Cornejo (CHI) 1-6 1-3 In Progress
Marcelo Plaza (CHI) d. Felipe Gaete (CHI) 6-0 6-1
Adolfo Marin (CHI) d. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG) 6-2 6-0
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby pienet » Sun Jun 19, 2011 11:58 am

Q-Second Round
(1)Rafael Aita (PER) d. Cristopher Kohl (CHI) 6-0 6-1
Aaron Dujovne (CHI) d. Carlos Martinez (CHI) 6-2 6-1
Raul Guardia (ARG) d. (2)Matias Moyano (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Franco Nicoletti (ARG) d. Esteban Bruna (CHI) 6-4 6-2
John-Randolph Thornton (USA) d. (3)Agustin Moyano (ARG) 6-2 2-6 6-2
Pedro Bosio (CHI) d. Jorge Gallardo (CHI) 6-2 6-0
(4)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) d. Cristian Fabian Jesus Maldonado Maturana (CHI) 6-1 6-3
Camilo Ahumada (CHI) d. Felipe Mandiola (CHI) 6-2 6-0
Michel Vernier (CHI) d. (5)Thomas Jun Facchini Takemoto (BRA) 6-4 5-7 6-3
Eduardo Bastian Acevedo Olmos (CHI) d. Mario Godoy (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Bastian Alfonso Miranda Avalos (CHI) d. Emmanuel Vergara (CHI) 3-6 6-3 6-4
David Fleming (CHI) d. Orlando Santiago Moscoso Alvarez (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Agustin Portis (ARG) d. Ivan Conejero (CHI) 6-3 7-6(1)
Gerardo Cornejo (CHI) d. Ignacio Fernandez (CHI) 6-1 6-2
Marcelo Plaza (CHI) d. Felipe Gaete (CHI) 6-0 6-1
Adolfo Marin (CHI) d. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG) 6-2 6-0

Qualifying Round
(1)Rafael Aita (PER) d. Aaron Dujovne (CHI) 6-3 6-4
Raul Guardia (ARG) d. Franco Nicoletti (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Pedro Bosio (CHI) d. John-Randolph Thornton (USA) 6-1 1-6 6-3
(4)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) d. Camilo Ahumada (CHI) 6-0 6-0
Michel Vernier (CHI) d. Eduardo Bastian Acevedo Olmos (CHI) 6-1 6-2
David Fleming (CHI) d. Bastian Alfonso Miranda Avalos (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Agustin Portis (ARG) d. Gerardo Cornejo (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Marcelo Plaza (CHI) d. Adolfo Marin (CHI) 6-1 6-0
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Chile F4

Postby pienet » Sun Jun 19, 2011 11:59 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
2. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
3. Ivan Miranda
4. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
5. Diego Galeano
6. Federico Zeballos
7. Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia
8. Bruno Semenzato

First Round
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) vs (WC)Sebastian Penaloza (CHI)
Federico Coria (ARG) vs Alexandre Schnitman (BRA)
(WC)Gonzalo Vicente De Urriticoechea Carrasco (CHI) vs Rodrigo Perez (CHI)
Felipe Rios (CHI) vs (5)Diego Galeano (PAR)
(3)Ivan Miranda (PER) vs (q)Marcelo Plaza (CHI)
Alex Theiler (CHI) vs (q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) vs (q)Pedro Bosio (CHI)
Eduardo Piragine (ARG) vs (7)Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia (PAR)
(8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) vs (WC)Cesar Salazar (CHI)
(q)Rafael Aita (PER) vs (q)Raul Guardia (ARG)
Victor Morales (CHI) vs Facundo Mena (ARG)
(q)Michel Vernier (CHI) vs (4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)
(6)Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs Ignacio Lehyt (CHI)
(q)David Fleming (CHI) vs Javier Munoz (CHI)
Jorge Montero (CHI) vs (WC)Gonzalo Lama (CHI)
(q)Agustin Portis (ARG) vs (2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)


Doubles
Seeds:
1. Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
2. Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR)
3. Coria/Mena (ARG)
4. Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER)

First Round
(1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) vs (WC)Bosio/Dujovne (CHI)
Fleming/Lehyt (CHI) vs Giraldi/Piragine (ARG)
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) vs (WC)Godoy/Zuniga Cantillana (CHI)
(WC)Penaloza/Plaza (CHI) vs Theiler/Vivanco (CHI/ECU)
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) vs Lama/Rios (CHI)
Moyano/Moyano (ARG) vs (3)Coria/Mena (ARG)
Morales/Munoz (CHI) vs Kauer/Montero (CHI)
Aita/Portis (PER/ARG) vs (2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 20, 2011 3:59 pm

First Round
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) d. (WC)Sebastian Penaloza (CHI) 6-1 6-2
Federico Coria (ARG) d. Alexandre Schnitman (BRA) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Rodrigo Perez (CHI) d. (WC)Gonzalo Vicente De Urriticoechea Carrasco (CHI) 6-4 6-1
Felipe Rios (CHI) d. (5)Diego Galeano (PAR) 3-6 7-6(8) 6-2
(3)Ivan Miranda (PER) vs (q)Marcelo Plaza (CHI)
Alex Theiler (CHI) vs (q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) vs (q)Pedro Bosio (CHI)
Eduardo Piragine (ARG) vs (7)Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia (PAR)
(8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) vs (WC)Cesar Salazar (CHI)
(q)Rafael Aita (PER) d. (q)Raul Guardia (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Facundo Mena (ARG) d. Victor Morales (CHI) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
(q)Michel Vernier (CHI) vs (4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)
(6)Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs Ignacio Lehyt (CHI)
(q)David Fleming (CHI) vs Javier Munoz (CHI)
(WC)Gonzalo Lama (CHI) d. Jorge Montero (CHI) 6-1 3-6 6-3
(q)Agustin Portis (ARG) vs (2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 20, 2011 4:00 pm

First Round
(1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. (WC)Bosio/Dujovne (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Giraldi/Piragine (ARG) d. Fleming/Lehyt (CHI) 2-6 7-5 (11-9)
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) d. (WC)Godoy/Zuniga Cantillana (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Theiler/Vivanco (CHI/ECU) d. (WC)Penaloza/Plaza (CHI) 6-2 6-2
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) vs Lama/Rios (CHI)
Moyano/Moyano (ARG) vs (3)Coria/Mena (ARG)
Morales/Munoz (CHI) vs Kauer/Montero (CHI)
(2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) d. Aita/Portis (PER/ARG) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Tue Jun 21, 2011 4:18 pm

First Round
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) d. (WC)Sebastian Penaloza (CHI) 6-1 6-2
Federico Coria (ARG) d. Alexandre Schnitman (BRA) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Rodrigo Perez (CHI) d. (WC)Gonzalo Vicente De Urriticoechea Carrasco (CHI) 6-4 6-1
Felipe Rios (CHI) d. (5)Diego Galeano (PAR) 3-6 7-6(8) 6-2
(3)Ivan Miranda (PER) d. (q)Marcelo Plaza (CHI) 6-4 6-2
(q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) d. Alex Theiler (CHI) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) d. (q)Pedro Bosio (CHI) 6-2 6-4
(7)Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) d. Eduardo Piragine (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-3
(8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) d. (WC)Cesar Salazar (CHI) 6-0 6-0
(q)Rafael Aita (PER) d. (q)Raul Guardia (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Facundo Mena (ARG) d. Victor Morales (CHI) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
(4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG) d. (q)Michel Vernier (CHI) 6-0 6-1
Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) d. (6)Federico Zeballos (BOL) 2-6 7-5 6-4
Javier Munoz (CHI) d. (q)David Fleming (CHI) 6-3 7-5
(WC)Gonzalo Lama (CHI) d. Jorge Montero (CHI) 6-1 3-6 6-3
(2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. (q)Agustin Portis (ARG) 6-1 3-0 ret.

Second Round
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) vs Federico Coria (ARG)
Rodrigo Perez (CHI) vs Felipe Rios (CHI)
(3)Ivan Miranda (PER) vs (q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) vs (7)Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia (PAR)
(8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) vs (q)Rafael Aita (PER)
Facundo Mena (ARG) vs (4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)
Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) vs Javier Munoz (CHI)
(WC)Gonzalo Lama (CHI) vs (2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Tue Jun 21, 2011 4:18 pm

First Round
(1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. (WC)Bosio/Dujovne (CHI) 6-3 6-2
Giraldi/Piragine (ARG) d. Fleming/Lehyt (CHI) 2-6 7-5 (11-9)
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) d. (WC)Godoy/Zuniga Cantillana (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Theiler/Vivanco (CHI/ECU) d. (WC)Penaloza/Plaza (CHI) 6-2 6-2
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) d. Lama/Rios (CHI) 7-6(2) 6-3
(3)Coria/Mena (ARG) d. Moyano/Moyano (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Kauer/Montero (CHI) d. Morales/Munoz (CHI) 6-2 6-3
(2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) d. Aita/Portis (PER/ARG) 6-2 6-1

Quarterfinals
(1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) vs Giraldi/Piragine (ARG)
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) vs Theiler/Vivanco (CHI/ECU)
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) vs (3)Coria/Mena (ARG)
Kauer/Montero (CHI) vs (2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby pienet » Wed Jun 22, 2011 6:29 pm

Second Round
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) d. Federico Coria (ARG) 6-2 6-0
Rodrigo Perez (CHI) d. Felipe Rios (CHI) 7-6(3) 6-3
(q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) d. (3)Ivan Miranda (PER) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) d. (7)Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
(8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) d. (q)Rafael Aita (PER) 6-2 6-3
(4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG) d. Facundo Mena (ARG) 5-7 6-2 6-4
Javier Munoz (CHI) d. Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) 6-1 6-2
(2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. (WC)Gonzalo Lama (CHI) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) vs Rodrigo Perez (CHI)
(q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) vs Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI)
(8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) vs (4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)
Javier Munoz (CHI) vs (2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Chile F4

Postby pienet » Wed Jun 22, 2011 6:29 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. Giraldi/Piragine (ARG) w/o
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) d. Theiler/Vivanco (CHI/ECU) 6-2 6-1
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) d. (3)Coria/Mena (ARG) 6-3 7-6(3)
Kauer/Montero (CHI) vs (2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) 6-4 3-3 In Progress
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Chile F4

Postby Blarghman » Thu Jun 23, 2011 7:01 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) d. Rodrigo Perez (CHI) 6-3 6-0
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) d. (q)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) 6-1 6-3
(4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG) d. (8)Bruno Semenzato (BRA) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. Javier Munoz (CHI) 6-2 6-0

Semifinals
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) vs Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI)
(4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG) vs (2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
Blarghman
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 82
Joined: Wed Jun 01, 2011 3:11 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby Blarghman » Thu Jun 23, 2011 7:03 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. Giraldi/Piragine (ARG) w/o
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) d. Theiler/Vivanco (CHI/ECU) 6-2 6-1
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) d. (3)Coria/Mena (ARG) 6-3 7-6(3)
(2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) d. Kauer/Montero (CHI) 4-6 6-3 (10-5)

Semifinals
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) d. (1)Rivera-Aranguiz/Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) d. (2)Galeano/Lopez Cassaccia (PAR) 6-2 4-6 (10-7)

Finals
(4)Grimolizzi/Miranda (ARG/PER) d. Guardia/Zeballos (ARG/BOL) 7-5 6-4
Blarghman
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 82
Joined: Wed Jun 01, 2011 3:11 pm

Re: Chile F4

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 25, 2011 5:28 am

Semifinals
(1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) d. Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 6-3 6-3
(2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. (4)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-2

Finals
(2)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. (1)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) 5-4 ret.
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php