Germany F5

Moderator: Moderators

Germany F5

Postby pienet » Mon Jun 06, 2011 10:17 am

Germany F5
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 12, 2011 8:35 am

QD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Francois-Arthur Vibert
2. Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
3. Sebastian Serrano
4. Valentin Dimov
5. Florian Fallert
6. Markus Eriksson
7. Mike Vermeer
8. Malte Stropp
9. Alexey Vatutin
10. Jean Zietsman
11. Alec Witmeur
12. Jan Blecha
13. Yannick Vandenbulcke
14. Peter Steinberger
15. Marcel Thiemann
16. Daniel Uhlig

Q-First Round
(1)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. (WC)Andrey Deryagin (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Dimitri Kovalyov (UKR) d. Lukas Storck (GER) 7-5 6-4
Jeremy Vogt (FRA) d. Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. (11)Alec Witmeur (BEL) 6-3 7-6(7)
(2)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. Christian Marian (GER) 6-0 6-2
Jan Marek (CZE) d. Dominik Egolf (SUI) 6-1 7-5
Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Sebastian Sachs (GER) 6-4 6-1
(10)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Yanais Laurent (FRA) 0-6 6-0 6-2
(3)(WC)Sebastian Serrano (COL) d. Anthony Loconte (ITA) 6-2 6-1
Vikas Chauhan (IND) vs Tim Focht (GER)
Nikolai Haessig (CAN) vs Christian Bartmann (GER)
(WC)Ramon Weil (GER) vs (13)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
(4)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Jack Schipanski (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Teri Groll (FRA) vs Jesper Brunstrom (SWE)
Romain Bogaerts (BEL) vs (WC)Joshua Doyle (GER)
Nico Matic (GER) vs (16)Daniel Uhlig (GER)
(5)Florian Fallert (GER) vs Richard Malobicky (GER)
(WC)David Eisenzapf (GER) vs (WC)Yannick Stephan Born (GER)
Aaron Wirths (GER) vs Julien Sterbelle (BEL)
Jonas Luetjen (GER) vs (15)Marcel Thiemann (GER)
(6)Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs Philip Davydenko (RUS)
Christian Matic (GER) vs Alexander Caspari (GER)
Marco Kirschner (GER) vs James Frawley (AUS)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) vs (14)Peter Steinberger (GER)
(7)Mike Vermeer (LUX) vs (WC)Andreas Mies (GER)
Julian Onken (GER) vs Yannick Zuern (GER)
Joshua Crowe (AUS) vs Louis Cant (BEL)
Trent Aaron (USA) vs (12)Jan Blecha (CZE)
(8)Malte Stropp (GER) vs Oisin Mccormack (IRL)
Lars Martin (GER) vs Jannis Liniger (SUI)
Simon Ede (AUS) vs Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER)
(9)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) d. Mario Dierckx (BEL) 7-6(5) 6-2
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 12, 2011 4:53 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. (WC)Andrey Deryagin (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Dimitri Kovalyov (UKR) d. Lukas Storck (GER) 7-5 6-4
Jeremy Vogt (FRA) d. Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. (11)Alec Witmeur (BEL) 6-3 7-6(7)
(2)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. Christian Marian (GER) 6-0 6-2
Jan Marek (CZE) d. Dominik Egolf (SUI) 6-1 7-5
Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Sebastian Sachs (GER) 6-4 6-1
(10)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Yanais Laurent (FRA) 0-6 6-0 6-2
(3)(WC)Sebastian Serrano (COL) d. Anthony Loconte (ITA) 6-2 6-1
Tim Focht (GER) d. Vikas Chauhan (IND) 6-0 6-0
Nikolai Haessig (CAN) d. Christian Bartmann (GER) 5-7 6-4 6-1
(13)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (WC)Ramon Weil (GER) 6-1 6-0
(4)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Jack Schipanski (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Teri Groll (FRA) d. Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) 6-0 7-6(10)
Romain Bogaerts (BEL) d. (WC)Joshua Doyle (GER) 6-1 6-0
Nico Matic (GER) d. (16)Daniel Uhlig (GER) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
(5)Florian Fallert (GER) d. Richard Malobicky (GER) 6-3 6-1
(WC)David Eisenzapf (GER) d. (WC)Yannick Stephan Born (GER) 6-2 5-7 6-4
Aaron Wirths (GER) d. Julien Sterbelle (BEL) 6-1 0-6 6-4
Jonas Luetjen (GER) d. (15)Marcel Thiemann (GER) 6-3 6-3
(6)Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. Philip Davydenko (RUS) 6-4 7-6(4)
Alexander Caspari (GER) d. Christian Matic (GER) 3-6 6-2 6-3
Marco Kirschner (GER) d. James Frawley (AUS) 7-5 4-6 6-1
(14)Peter Steinberger (GER) d. Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Andreas Mies (GER) d. (7)Mike Vermeer (LUX) 6-4 6-4
Julian Onken (GER) d. Yannick Zuern (GER) 6-3 6-3
Louis Cant (BEL) d. Joshua Crowe (AUS) 4-3 ret.
(12)Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Trent Aaron (USA) 6-0 6-1
(8)Malte Stropp (GER) d. Oisin Mccormack (IRL) 6-0 6-1
Jannis Liniger (SUI) d. Lars Martin (GER) 7-5 6-3
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) d. Simon Ede (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(9)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) d. Mario Dierckx (BEL) 7-6(5) 6-2

Q-Second Round
(1)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) vs Dimitri Kovalyov (UKR)
Jeremy Vogt (FRA) vs Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
(2)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs Jan Marek (CZE)
Tom Schonenberg (GER) vs (10)Jean Zietsman (GER)
(3)(WC)Sebastian Serrano (COL) vs Tim Focht (GER)
Nikolai Haessig (CAN) vs (13)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
(4)Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs Teri Groll (FRA)
Romain Bogaerts (BEL) vs Nico Matic (GER)
(5)Florian Fallert (GER) vs (WC)David Eisenzapf (GER)
Aaron Wirths (GER) vs Jonas Luetjen (GER)
(6)Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs Alexander Caspari (GER)
Marco Kirschner (GER) vs (14)Peter Steinberger (GER)
(WC)Andreas Mies (GER) vs Julian Onken (GER)
Louis Cant (BEL) vs (12)Jan Blecha (CZE)
(8)Malte Stropp (GER) vs Jannis Liniger (SUI)
Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) vs (9)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 13, 2011 3:00 pm

Q-Second Round
(1)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. Dimitri Kovalyov (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Jeremy Vogt (FRA) d. Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) 6-1 3-6 6-1
(2)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. Jan Marek (CZE) 6-1 6-1
(10)Jean Zietsman (GER) d. Tom Schonenberg (GER) 6-2 6-4
(3)(WC)Sebastian Serrano (COL) d. Tim Focht (GER) 6-0 6-0
(13)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Nikolai Haessig (CAN) 6-0 6-4
(4)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Teri Groll (FRA) 6-3 3-2 ret.
Nico Matic (GER) d. Romain Bogaerts (BEL) 2-6 6-3 6-4
(5)Florian Fallert (GER) d. (WC)David Eisenzapf (GER) 6-2 6-0
Jonas Luetjen (GER) d. Aaron Wirths (GER) 6-1 6-1
(6)Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. Alexander Caspari (GER) 7-6(2) 6-2
(14)Peter Steinberger (GER) d. Marco Kirschner (GER) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Andreas Mies (GER) d. Julian Onken (GER) 4-6 6-3 6-1
(12)Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Louis Cant (BEL) 6-3 2-6 6-2
Jannis Liniger (SUI) d. (8)Malte Stropp (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(9)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) d. Enrico Alonso De Pedro (GER) 6-2 1-6 6-0

Qualifying Round
(1)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) d. Jeremy Vogt (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(2)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. (10)Jean Zietsman (GER) 5-7 6-4 1-0 ret.
(13)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. (3)(WC)Sebastian Serrano (COL) 7-5 6-3
(4)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. Nico Matic (GER) 6-2 6-2
(5)Florian Fallert (GER) d. Jonas Luetjen (GER) 6-4 6-4
(6)Markus Eriksson (SWE) d. (14)Peter Steinberger (GER) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Andreas Mies (GER) d. (12)Jan Blecha (CZE) 6-2 7-6(6)
(9)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) d. Jannis Liniger (SUI) 6-1 3-0 ret.
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 13, 2011 3:01 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)
2. Radu Albot (MDA)
3. Dennis Bloemke (GER)
4. Alexandre Folie (BEL)
5. Peter Torebko (GER)
6. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
7. Louk Sorensen (IRL)
8. Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)

First Round
(1)Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) vs (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL)
Miliaan Niesten (NED) vs Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Joel Lindner (AUS) vs Holger Fischer (GER)
(PR)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) vs (5)Peter Torebko (GER)
(4)Alexandre Folie (BEL) vs Marco Dierckx (BEL)
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) vs Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
(q)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs Matthias Kolbe (GER)
(q)Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs (7)Louk Sorensen (IRL)
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) vs (q)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
(WC)Dominik Schulz (GER) vs Matt Reid (AUS)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) vs Yannik Reuter (BEL)
(WC)Oscar Otte (GER) vs (3)Dennis Bloemke (GER)
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs (WC)Tim Kueckelhaus (GER)
(WC)Alexander Mannapov (GER) vs (q)Andreas Mies (GER)
(q)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) vs (q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Steven Moneke (GER) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
2. Lindner/Reid (AUS)
3. Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL)
4. Kolbe/Moneke (GER)

First Round
(1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs (WC)Otte/Plattes (GER)
Brunstrom/Eriksson (SWE) vs Brunken/Luetjen (GER)
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) vs Sorensen/Zuern (IRL/GER)
Broemmelhaus/Struff (GER) vs Fallert/Sachs (GER)
Egolf/Ehrat (SUI) vs Bloemke/Steinberger (GER)
Dierckx/Reuter (BEL) vs (4)Kolbe/Moneke (GER)
Krawietz/Schulz (GER) vs (WC)Stroehl/Wahlier (GER)
(WC)Caspari/Weinsheimer (GER) vs (2)Lindner/Reid (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Blarghman » Tue Jun 14, 2011 3:16 pm

First Round
(1)Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) vs (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL)
Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. Miliaan Niesten (NED) 6-1 7-5
Joel Lindner (AUS) vs Holger Fischer (GER)
(PR)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) vs (5)Peter Torebko (GER)
(4)Alexandre Folie (BEL) vs Marco Dierckx (BEL)
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) vs Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
(q)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs Matthias Kolbe (GER)
(q)Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs (7)Louk Sorensen (IRL)
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) vs (q)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
(WC)Dominik Schulz (GER) vs Matt Reid (AUS)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) d. Yannik Reuter (BEL) 4-6 6-3 6-4
(WC)Oscar Otte (GER) vs (3)Dennis Bloemke (GER)
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (WC)Tim Kueckelhaus (GER) 6-0 6-0
(WC)Alexander Mannapov (GER) vs (q)Andreas Mies (GER)
(q)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) vs (q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Steven Moneke (GER) vs (2)Radu Albot (MDA)
Blarghman
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 82
Joined: Wed Jun 01, 2011 3:11 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Blarghman » Tue Jun 14, 2011 3:16 pm

First Round
(1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs (WC)Otte/Plattes (GER)
Brunstrom/Eriksson (SWE) d. Brunken/Luetjen (GER) w/o
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) vs Sorensen/Zuern (IRL/GER)
Broemmelhaus/Struff (GER) vs Fallert/Sachs (GER)
Egolf/Ehrat (SUI) vs Bloemke/Steinberger (GER)
Dierckx/Reuter (BEL) vs (4)Kolbe/Moneke (GER)
Krawietz/Schulz (GER) vs (WC)Stroehl/Wahlier (GER)
(2)Lindner/Reid (AUS) d. (WC)Caspari/Weinsheimer (GER) 6-2 6-2
Blarghman
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 82
Joined: Wed Jun 01, 2011 3:11 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 15, 2011 3:22 pm

First Round
(q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) d. (1)Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-3
Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. Miliaan Niesten (NED) 6-1 7-5
Holger Fischer (GER) d. Joel Lindner (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 7-5
(5)Peter Torebko (GER) d. (PR)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 6-1 6-0
(4)Alexandre Folie (BEL) d. Marco Dierckx (BEL) 5-7 6-3 6-2
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) d. Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 7-5 7-5
(q)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. Matthias Kolbe (GER) 6-0 6-4
(7)Louk Sorensen (IRL) d. (q)Markus Eriksson (SWE) 6-3 6-3
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) d. (q)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 6-2 3-6 6-3
Matt Reid (AUS) d. (WC)Dominik Schulz (GER) 7-6(2) 6-3
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) d. Yannik Reuter (BEL) 4-6 6-3 6-4
(3)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. (WC)Oscar Otte (GER) 6-3 6-3
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (WC)Tim Kueckelhaus (GER) 6-0 6-0
(q)Andreas Mies (GER) d. (WC)Alexander Mannapov (GER) 7-5 6-2
(q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) d. (q)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 4-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Steven Moneke (GER) d. (2)Radu Albot (MDA) 4-6 6-4 6-2

Second Round
(q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Holger Fischer (GER) vs (5)Peter Torebko (GER)
(4)Alexandre Folie (BEL) vs (q)Florian Fallert (GER)
(q)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs (7)Louk Sorensen (IRL)
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) vs Matt Reid (AUS)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) vs (3)Dennis Bloemke (GER)
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs (q)Andreas Mies (GER)
(q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Steven Moneke (GER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 15, 2011 3:23 pm

First Round
(1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. (WC)Otte/Plattes (GER) 7-6(4) 6-4
Brunstrom/Eriksson (SWE) d. Brunken/Luetjen (GER) w/o
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) d. Sorensen/Zuern (IRL/GER) 6-3 6-7(4) (13-11)
Broemmelhaus/Struff (GER) d. Fallert/Sachs (GER) 7-5 6-4
Bloemke/Steinberger (GER) d. Egolf/Ehrat (SUI) 6-3 6-3
Dierckx/Reuter (BEL) d. (4)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) 6-2 6-1
Krawietz/Schulz (GER) d. (WC)Stroehl/Wahlier (GER) 6-1 6-3
(2)Lindner/Reid (AUS) d. (WC)Caspari/Weinsheimer (GER) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs Brunstrom/Eriksson (SWE)
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) vs Broemmelhaus/Struff (GER)
Bloemke/Steinberger (GER) vs Dierckx/Reuter (BEL)
Krawietz/Schulz (GER) vs (2)Lindner/Reid (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:30 pm

Second Round
Kevin Krawietz (GER) d. (q)Valentin Dimov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Holger Fischer (GER) d. (5)Peter Torebko (GER) 6-4 5-7 7-5
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) d. (4)Alexandre Folie (BEL) 6-4 6-0
(7)Louk Sorensen (IRL) d. (q)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) 7-5 6-3
Matt Reid (AUS) d. (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) 6-3 6-4
(3)Dennis Bloemke (GER) d. Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 6-2 1-6 6-1
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (q)Andreas Mies (GER) 6-3 6-1
(q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) d. Steven Moneke (GER) 7-5 3-6 7-6(2)

Quarterfinals
Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs Holger Fischer (GER)
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) vs (7)Louk Sorensen (IRL)
Matt Reid (AUS) vs (3)Dennis Bloemke (GER)
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs (q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:31 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. Brunstrom/Eriksson (SWE) 6-3 6-4
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) d. Broemmelhaus/Struff (GER) 6-2 6-2
Bloemke/Steinberger (GER) d. Dierckx/Reuter (BEL) 7-5 6-1
(2)Lindner/Reid (AUS) d. Krawietz/Schulz (GER) 7-5 4-6 (10-3)

Semifinals
(1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) vs (3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL)
Bloemke/Steinberger (GER) vs (2)Lindner/Reid (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Germany F5

Postby pienet » Fri Jun 17, 2011 9:20 am

Quarterfinals
Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs Holger Fischer (GER)
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) d. (7)Louk Sorensen (IRL) w/o
Matt Reid (AUS) d. (3)Dennis Bloemke (GER) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 6-2 6-0
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Germany F5

Postby pienet » Sat Jun 18, 2011 9:43 am

Quarterfinals
Holger Fischer (GER) d. Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-3 6-4
(q)Florian Fallert (GER) d. (7)Louk Sorensen (IRL) w/o
Matt Reid (AUS) d. (3)Dennis Bloemke (GER) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
(6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) d. (q)Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 6-2 6-0

Semifinals
Holger Fischer (GER) d. (q)Florian Fallert (GER) 7-5 3-6 6-3
Matt Reid (AUS) d. (6)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) w/o

Finals
Holger Fischer (GER) vs Matt Reid (AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Germany F5

Postby pienet » Sat Jun 18, 2011 9:44 am

Semifinals
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) d. (1)Podlipnik-Castillo/Urzua-Rivera (CHI) 6-1 6-1
Bloemke/Steinberger (GER) d. (2)Lindner/Reid (AUS) 6-4 6-3

Finals
(3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) vs Bloemke/Steinberger (GER)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Germany F5

Postby pienet » Sun Jun 19, 2011 11:52 am

Finals
Holger Fischer (GER) d. Matt Reid (AUS) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Germany F5

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 19, 2011 6:03 pm

Finals
Bloemke/Steinberger (GER) d. (3)Inzerillo/Serrano (FRA/COL) 6-1 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php