Argentina F7

Moderator: Moderators

Argentina F7

Postby pienet » Mon Jun 06, 2011 10:16 am

Argentina F7
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 12, 2011 8:33 am

QD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Gustavo Sterin
2. Rodrigo Scattareggia
3. Armando Javier Boschetti
4. Tomas Buchhass
5. Nicolas Gustavo Kauer
6. Santiago Celia
7. Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian
8. Federico Coria
9. Valentin Florez
10. Jose Maria Paniagua
11. Mauricio Perez Mota
12. Rodrigo Sanchez
13. Francisco Carbajal
14. Ignacio Lehyt
15. Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
16. Fabricio Burdisso

Q-First Round
(1)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) d. Thales Levy (BRA) 6-2 6-1
Alejandro Audino (ARG) d. Alexander Merino (PER) 6-0 4-6 6-4
Juan Ignacio Troglia (ARG) d. Gaston Taborda (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(14)Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) d. (WC)Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) 6-0 6-2
(2)Rodrigo Scattareggia (ARG) d. Nicolas Benjamin Pasquali (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Matias Salinas (ARG) d. David Fleming (CHI) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Franco Nicoletti (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(13)Francisco Carbajal (PER) d. Juan Fiesta (ARG) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(WC)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. (3)Armando Javier Boschetti (ARG) 0-6 6-3 6-4
Joaquin Amaya (ARG) d. Guilheme Canineo R (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Ariel Caggiano (ARG) 6-3 6-0
(9)Valentin Florez (ARG) d. Camilo Ahumada (CHI) 6-0 6-1
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) vs (WC)Bruno Hamann (ARG)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI) d. Salvador Chavez (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Francisco Arrechea (ARG) d. Facundo Yanez (ARG) 6-1 6-2
(11)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) d. Andres Jackson (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Marcos Remondegui (ARG) d. (5)Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Agustin Portis (ARG) d. Facundo Manzanares (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Juan Ignacio Amarante (ARG) d. Sebastian Tabbia (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(16)Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) d. Franco Tarantino (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(6)Santiago Celia (ARG) d. Derlis Maciel (PAR) 6-0 7-5
Facundo Lugones (ARG) d. Stanislav Ichkov (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-0
Luciano Doria (ARG) d. Andres Kurdyla (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (10)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-1 6-1
(WC)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. (7)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Leandro Portmann (ARG) vs (WC)Patricio Mercuri (ARG)
Alejo Apud (ARG) d. Franco Feitt (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Francisco Yim Kim (PAR) vs (15)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG)
(8)Federico Coria (ARG) vs Rodrigo Alvarez (ARG)
Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) d. (WC)Michael Pereira (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-3
Bruno Fornari (ARG) d. Mariano Barrios (ARG) 6-2 7-6(5)
(12)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (WC)Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) 6-2 7-6(5)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 12, 2011 4:50 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) d. Thales Levy (BRA) 6-2 6-1
Alejandro Audino (ARG) d. Alexander Merino (PER) 6-0 4-6 6-4
Juan Ignacio Troglia (ARG) d. Gaston Taborda (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(14)Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) d. (WC)Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) 6-0 6-2
(2)Rodrigo Scattareggia (ARG) d. Nicolas Benjamin Pasquali (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Matias Salinas (ARG) d. David Fleming (CHI) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Franco Nicoletti (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(13)Francisco Carbajal (PER) d. Juan Fiesta (ARG) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(WC)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. (3)Armando Javier Boschetti (ARG) 0-6 6-3 6-4
Joaquin Amaya (ARG) d. Guilheme Canineo R (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Ariel Caggiano (ARG) 6-3 6-0
(9)Valentin Florez (ARG) d. Camilo Ahumada (CHI) 6-0 6-1
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. (WC)Bruno Hamann (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Jacob Kahoun (SUI) d. Salvador Chavez (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Francisco Arrechea (ARG) d. Facundo Yanez (ARG) 6-1 6-2
(11)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) d. Andres Jackson (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Marcos Remondegui (ARG) d. (5)Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Agustin Portis (ARG) d. Facundo Manzanares (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Juan Ignacio Amarante (ARG) d. Sebastian Tabbia (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(16)Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) d. Franco Tarantino (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(6)Santiago Celia (ARG) d. Derlis Maciel (PAR) 6-0 7-5
Facundo Lugones (ARG) d. Stanislav Ichkov (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-0
Luciano Doria (ARG) d. Andres Kurdyla (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (10)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-1 6-1
(WC)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. (7)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Leandro Portmann (ARG) d. (WC)Patricio Mercuri (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Alejo Apud (ARG) d. Franco Feitt (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-1
(15)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. Francisco Yim Kim (PAR) 6-2 6-2
(8)Federico Coria (ARG) d. Rodrigo Alvarez (ARG) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) d. (WC)Michael Pereira (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-3
Bruno Fornari (ARG) d. Mariano Barrios (ARG) 6-2 7-6(5)
(12)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (WC)Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) 6-2 7-6(5)

Q-Second Round
(1)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) d. Alejandro Audino (ARG) 6-0 6-0
(14)Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) d. Juan Ignacio Troglia (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Matias Salinas (ARG) d. (2)Rodrigo Scattareggia (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. (13)Francisco Carbajal (PER) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Joaquin Amaya (ARG) 6-4 6-3
(9)Valentin Florez (ARG) d. (WC)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. Jacob Kahoun (SUI) 6-0 6-0
Francisco Arrechea (ARG) d. (11)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Marcos Remondegui (ARG) d. Agustin Portis (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Juan Ignacio Amarante (ARG) d. (16)Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Facundo Lugones (ARG) d. (6)Santiago Celia (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Luciano Doria (ARG) d. Kevin Prando (ARG) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
(WC)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Leandro Portmann (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Alejo Apud (ARG) d. (15)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-1
(8)Federico Coria (ARG) d. Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(12)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. Bruno Fornari (ARG) 6-1 6-0

Qualifying Round
(1)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) vs (14)Ignacio Lehyt (CHI)
Matias Salinas (ARG) vs Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG)
(WC)Santiago Maccio (ARG) vs (9)Valentin Florez (ARG)
(4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) vs Francisco Arrechea (ARG)
Marcos Remondegui (ARG) vs Juan Ignacio Amarante (ARG)
Facundo Lugones (ARG) vs Luciano Doria (ARG)
(WC)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) vs Alejo Apud (ARG)
(8)Federico Coria (ARG) vs (12)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 12, 2011 4:51 pm

Singles
Seeds:
1. Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG)
2. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG)
3. Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
4. Guillermo Duran (ARG)
5. Agustin Velotti (ARG)
6. Patricio Heras (ARG)
7. Nicolas Pastor (ARG)
8. Duilio Beretta (PER)

First Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (q)
(q) vs Antonio Pastorino (ARG)
Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
(WC)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) vs (6)Patricio Heras (ARG)
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) vs (q)
Cristian Benedetti (ARG) vs Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)
Guido Pella (ARG) vs (q)
(WC)Manuel Agustín Belda (ARG) vs (5)Agustin Velotti (ARG)
(8)Duilio Beretta (PER) vs Diego Alvarez (ARG)
(q) vs (q)
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs (q)
Sergio Galdos (PER) vs (3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
(7)Nicolas Pastor (ARG) vs (WC)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
(SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) vs (q)
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) vs (WC)Sebastian Losavio (ARG)
Andrea Collarini (USA) vs (2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG)


Doubles
Seeds:
1. Amado/Schwartzman (ARG)
2. Alvarez/Pella (ARG)
3. Beretta/Galdos (PER)
4. Monteferrario/Olivo (ARG)

First Round
(1)Amado/Schwartzman (ARG) vs Collarini/Velotti (USA/ARG)
Hidalgo/Scattareggia (ARG) vs Florez/Konfederak (ARG)
(4)Monteferrario/Olivo (ARG) vs Boschetti/Sterin (ARG)
Londero/Pastor (ARG) vs Losavio/Pastorino (ARG)
Agasarkissian/Sanchez (ARG/PER) vs (WC)Amarante/De Gregorio (ARG)
(WC)Belda/Vellbach (ARG) vs (3)Beretta/Galdos (PER)
Duran/Heras (ARG) vs (WC)Echenique/Salinas (ARG)
(2)Alvarez/Pella (ARG) bye
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 13, 2011 6:47 pm

Qualifying Round
(1)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) d. (14)Ignacio Lehyt (CHI) 6-2 6-4
Matias Salinas (ARG) d. Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) 6-3 6-0
(9)Valentin Florez (ARG) d. (WC)Santiago Maccio (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Francisco Arrechea (ARG) d. (4)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Marcos Remondegui (ARG) d. Juan Ignacio Amarante (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Facundo Lugones (ARG) d. Luciano Doria (ARG) 6-1 6-4
(WC)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Alejo Apud (ARG) 6-2 6-7(2) 7-6(3)
(12)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (8)Federico Coria (ARG) 6-2 7-6(3)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 13, 2011 6:47 pm

First Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (q)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
(q)Francisco Arrechea (ARG) vs Antonio Pastorino (ARG)
Renzo Olivo (ARG) d. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(6)Patricio Heras (ARG) d. (WC)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 6-3 7-5
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) vs (q)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
Cristian Benedetti (ARG) d. Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) 7-5 7-6(4)
Guido Pella (ARG) vs (q)Valentin Florez (ARG)
(5)Agustin Velotti (ARG) d. (WC)Manuel Agustín Belda (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(8)Duilio Beretta (PER) d. Diego Alvarez (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(q)Marcos Remondegui (ARG) vs (q)Matias Salinas (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs (q)Gustavo Sterin (ARG)
Sergio Galdos (PER) vs (3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
(7)Nicolas Pastor (ARG) d. (WC)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 6-1 6-2
(SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) vs (q)Facundo Lugones (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) vs (WC)Sebastian Losavio (ARG)
(2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) d. Andrea Collarini (USA) 6-4 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 15, 2011 3:07 pm

First Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (q)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 6-1 6-4
(q)Francisco Arrechea (ARG) d. Antonio Pastorino (ARG) 5-7 6-4 2-1 ret.
Renzo Olivo (ARG) d. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(6)Patricio Heras (ARG) d. (WC)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 6-3 7-5
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) d. (q)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 6-3 7-6(5)
Cristian Benedetti (ARG) d. Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) 7-5 7-6(4)
Guido Pella (ARG) d. (q)Valentin Florez (ARG) 7-6(3) 7-5
(5)Agustin Velotti (ARG) d. (WC)Manuel Agustín Belda (ARG) 6-0 6-3
(8)Duilio Beretta (PER) d. Diego Alvarez (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(q)Matias Salinas (ARG) d. (q)Marcos Remondegui (ARG) 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)
(q)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) d. Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. Sergio Galdos (PER) 7-6(7) 7-6(7)
(7)Nicolas Pastor (ARG) d. (WC)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 6-1 6-2
(SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) d. (q)Facundo Lugones (ARG) 7-5 6-2
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) d. (WC)Sebastian Losavio (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) d. Andrea Collarini (USA) 6-4 7-5

Second Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (q)Francisco Arrechea (ARG)
Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs (6)Patricio Heras (ARG)
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) vs Cristian Benedetti (ARG)
Guido Pella (ARG) vs (5)Agustin Velotti (ARG)
(8)Duilio Beretta (PER) vs (q)Matias Salinas (ARG)
(q)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) vs (3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
(7)Nicolas Pastor (ARG) vs (SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG)
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) vs (2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 15, 2011 3:08 pm

First Round
(1)Amado/Schwartzman (ARG) vs Collarini/Velotti (USA/ARG)
Hidalgo/Scattareggia (ARG) d. Florez/Konfederak (ARG) 7-5 7-6(4)
Boschetti/Sterin (ARG) d. (4)Monteferrario/Olivo (ARG) 6-4 6-7(2) (10-6)
Londero/Pastor (ARG) d. Losavio/Pastorino (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Amarante/De Gregorio (ARG) d. Agasarkissian/Sanchez (ARG/PER) 6-4 1-6 (10-3)
(3)Beretta/Galdos (PER) d. (WC)Belda/Vellbach (ARG) 6-7(5) 6-4 (10-4)
Duran/Heras (ARG) d. (ALT)Arrechea/Remondegui (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(2)Alvarez/Pella (ARG) d. (WC)Echenique/Salinas (ARG) 3-6 6-3 (11-9)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:20 pm

Second Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (q)Francisco Arrechea (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(6)Patricio Heras (ARG) d. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 7-6(4) 7-5
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) d. Cristian Benedetti (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Guido Pella (ARG) d. (5)Agustin Velotti (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(8)Duilio Beretta (PER) d. (q)Matias Salinas (ARG) 4-6 6-1 6-1
(3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. (q)Gustavo Sterin (ARG) 5-7 6-4 6-1
(SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) d. (7)Nicolas Pastor (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) d. Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) 7-6(4) 6-1

Quarterfinals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (6)Patricio Heras (ARG)
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) vs Guido Pella (ARG)
(8)Duilio Beretta (PER) vs (3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
(SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) vs (2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 16, 2011 12:21 pm

First Round
Collarini/Velotti (USA/ARG) d. (1)Amado/Schwartzman (ARG) 6-4 7-6(6)
Hidalgo/Scattareggia (ARG) d. Florez/Konfederak (ARG) 7-5 7-6(4)
Boschetti/Sterin (ARG) d. (4)Monteferrario/Olivo (ARG) 6-4 6-7(2) (10-6)
Londero/Pastor (ARG) d. Losavio/Pastorino (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Amarante/De Gregorio (ARG) d. Agasarkissian/Sanchez (ARG/PER) 6-4 1-6 (10-3)
(3)Beretta/Galdos (PER) d. (WC)Belda/Vellbach (ARG) 6-7(5) 6-4 (10-4)
Duran/Heras (ARG) d. (ALT)Arrechea/Remondegui (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(2)Alvarez/Pella (ARG) d. (WC)Echenique/Salinas (ARG) 3-6 6-3 (11-9)

Quarterfinals
Collarini/Velotti (USA/ARG) vs Hidalgo/Scattareggia (ARG)
Londero/Pastor (ARG) d. Boschetti/Sterin (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(3)Beretta/Galdos (PER) d. (WC)Amarante/De Gregorio (ARG) 7-5 6-1
Duran/Heras (ARG) vs (2)Alvarez/Pella (ARG)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Argentina F7

Postby pienet » Fri Jun 17, 2011 6:57 am

Quarterfinals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (6)Patricio Heras (ARG) 6-2 2-6 7-6(2)
(4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) d. Guido Pella (ARG) 6-1 1-6 6-4
(3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. (8)Duilio Beretta (PER) 6-2 6-4
(2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) d. (SE)Kevin Konfederak (ARG) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (4)Guillermo Duran (ARG)
(3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs (2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Argentina F7

Postby pienet » Fri Jun 17, 2011 6:58 am

Quarterfinals
Collarini/Velotti (USA/ARG) d. Hidalgo/Scattareggia (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Londero/Pastor (ARG) d. Boschetti/Sterin (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(3)Beretta/Galdos (PER) d. (WC)Amarante/De Gregorio (ARG) 7-5 6-1
Duran/Heras (ARG) d. (2)Alvarez/Pella (ARG) 6-4 3-6 (10-8)

Semifinals
Londero/Pastor (ARG) d. Collarini/Velotti (USA/ARG) 6-4 6-4
Duran/Heras (ARG) d. (3)Beretta/Galdos (PER) 6-4 6-2

Finals
Londero/Pastor (ARG) vs Duran/Heras (ARG)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Argentina F7

Postby pienet » Sat Jun 18, 2011 9:40 am

Semifinals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (4)Guillermo Duran (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) d. (3)Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Finals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs (2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Argentina F7

Postby pienet » Sat Jun 18, 2011 9:41 am

Finals
Duran/Heras (ARG) d. Londero/Pastor (ARG) 6-1 7-6(4)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Argentina F7

Postby pienet » Sun Jun 19, 2011 11:51 am

Finals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (2)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) 4-6 6-4 6-4
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php