Indonesia F3 - Complete

Moderator: Moderators

Indonesia F3 - Complete

Postby pienet » Mon May 30, 2011 2:48 pm

Indonesia F3
June 6-12, 2011
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 04, 2011 7:44 am

Singles
Seeds:
None

Q-First Round
Mohd. Aiman Abdullah (BRU) vs Enrico Satria (INA)
Mitchell Fan (SIN) vs Wen-Yao Liang (TPE)
Ariez Elyaas Deen Heshaam (MAS) vs Gabor Csonka (HUN)
(WC)Irfan Dwi Nurfianto (INA) vs Ibrahim Unggullaga (INA)
Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) vs (WC)Ibrahim Ali (INA)
(WC)Hemat Bhakti Anugerah (INA) vs Mochammad Rizky Widianto (INA)
Ganang Surya-Atmaja (INA) vs (WC)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS)
Riski Bagus Saputra (INA) vs (WC)Indra Wijaya (INA)
Arief Rahman (INA) vs Reynaldi Prasetyo (INA)
Ariya Mahendra (INA) vs Chih-Jen Ho (TPE)
Warit Sornbutnark (THA) vs Yu Takahashi (JPN)
Hansel Sanjaya (INA) vs Roy Hobbs (SIN)
Wen-Chun Liang (TPE) vs Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA)
Eko Septian Tirta Wibawa (INA) vs (WC)Ivan Tan (INA)
Ekky Hamzah (INA) vs Aditya Ichsandi Haris (INA)
Bangun Hartato (INA) vs Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 05, 2011 5:51 am

Q-First Round
Enrico Satria (INA) d. Mohd. Aiman Abdullah (BRU) 6-1 1-6 7-6(3)
Wen-Yao Liang (TPE) d. Mitchell Fan (SIN) 5-7 6-2 4-1 ret.
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Ariez Elyaas Deen Heshaam (MAS) 6-0 6-0
Ibrahim Unggullaga (INA) d. (WC)Irfan Dwi Nurfianto (INA) 6-0 6-1
Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) d. (WC)Ibrahim Ali (INA) 6-0 6-2
(WC)Hemat Bhakti Anugerah (INA) d. Mochammad Rizky Widianto (INA) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) d. Ganang Surya-Atmaja (INA) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Indra Wijaya (INA) d. Riski Bagus Saputra (INA) 7-5 6-2
Arief Rahman (INA) d. Reynaldi Prasetyo (INA) 6-1 6-0
Chih-Jen Ho (TPE) d. Ariya Mahendra (INA) 6-1 6-2
Warit Sornbutnark (THA) d. Yu Takahashi (JPN) 6-0 6-4
Roy Hobbs (SIN) d. Hansel Sanjaya (INA) 6-1 6-1
Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) d. Wen-Chun Liang (TPE) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-0
Eko Septian Tirta Wibawa (INA) d. (WC)Ivan Tan (INA) 6-2 6-2
Ekky Hamzah (INA) d. Aditya Ichsandi Haris (INA) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) d. Bangun Hartato (INA) 6-3 6-0

Qualifying Round
Enrico Satria (INA) vs Wen-Yao Liang (TPE)
Gabor Csonka (HUN) vs Ibrahim Unggullaga (INA)
Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) vs (WC)Hemat Bhakti Anugerah (INA)
(WC)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) vs (WC)Indra Wijaya (INA)
Arief Rahman (INA) vs Chih-Jen Ho (TPE)
Warit Sornbutnark (THA) vs Roy Hobbs (SIN)
Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) vs Eko Septian Tirta Wibawa (INA)
Ekky Hamzah (INA) vs Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 06, 2011 6:31 am

Qualifying Round
Enrico Satria (INA) d. Wen-Yao Liang (TPE) 6-3 6-1
Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. Ibrahim Unggullaga (INA) 6-4 6-2
Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) d. (WC)Hemat Bhakti Anugerah (INA) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) d. (WC)Indra Wijaya (INA) 6-4 6-2
Chih-Jen Ho (TPE) d. Arief Rahman (INA) 6-1 6-4
Warit Sornbutnark (THA) d. Roy Hobbs (SIN) 6-0 6-0
Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) d. Eko Septian Tirta Wibawa (INA) 6-2 6-4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) d. Ekky Hamzah (INA) 6-0 6-1
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 06, 2011 6:32 am

Singles
Seeds:
1. Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
2. Mark Verryth (AUS)
3. Christopher Rungkat (INA)
4. Chuhan Wang (CHN)
5. Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
6. Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
7. Kirati Siributwong (THA)
8. Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA)

First Round
(1)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (q)Gabor Csonka (HUN)
Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA) vs (q)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS)
(WC)Wisnu Adi Nugroho (INA) vs Yao-Lun Chang (TPE)
Kotaro Isobe (JPN) vs (5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs Kenny Bun (CAM)
Yaoki Ishii (JPN) vs (WC)Ega Uneputty (INA)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) vs (q)Warit Sornbutnark (THA)
(q)Enrico Satria (INA) vs (7)Kirati Siributwong (THA)
(8)Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) vs David Agung Susanto (INA)
(q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) vs (LL)Arief Rahman (INA)
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) vs (WC)Seno Hartono Suwandi (INA)
(q)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) vs (4)Chuhan Wang (CHN)
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) vs Jeson Patrombon (PHI)
(WC)Edwin Yahya Tear Tjahjana (INA) vs (q)Chih-Jen Ho (TPE)
(q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) vs Richard Becker (GER)
Amrit Narasimhan (USA) vs (2)Mark Verryth (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Mon Jun 06, 2011 6:32 am

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA)
2. Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA)
3. Isobe/Takahashi (JPN)

First Round
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) vs Abdullah/Ho (BRU/TPE)
(WC)Nugroho/Suwandi (INA) vs Csonka/Khan (HUN/MAS)
(3)Isobe/Takahashi (JPN) vs Kadchapanan/Sornbutnark (THA)
Nurfianto/Rahman (INA) vs Hobbs/Stevenson (SIN/CAN)
Susanto/Trijati (INA) vs Arta/Bun (INA/CAM)
(WC)Bhakti Anugerah/Haris (INA) vs Abdul Razak/Deen Heshaam (MAS)
Sasongko/Trongcharoenchaikul (INA/THA) vs (WC)Ali/Prasetyo (INA)
Liang/Liang (TPE) vs (2)Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby pienet » Tue Jun 07, 2011 6:21 am

First Round
(1)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (q)Gabor Csonka (HUN)
Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA) vs (q)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS)
Yao-Lun Chang (TPE) d. (WC)Wisnu Adi Nugroho (INA) 6-0 6-2
Kotaro Isobe (JPN) vs (5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs Kenny Bun (CAM)
Yaoki Ishii (JPN) vs (WC)Ega Uneputty (INA)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) d. (q)Warit Sornbutnark (THA) 6-1 4-2 ret.
(7)Kirati Siributwong (THA) d. (q)Enrico Satria (INA) 6-1 6-3
(8)Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) vs David Agung Susanto (INA)
(q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) d. (LL)Arief Rahman (INA) 6-0 6-4
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) d. (WC)Seno Hartono Suwandi (INA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Chuhan Wang (CHN) d. (q)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) vs Jeson Patrombon (PHI)
(q)Chih-Jen Ho (TPE) d. (WC)Edwin Yahya Tear Tjahjana (INA) 6-0 6-1
(q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) d. Richard Becker (GER) 6-1 6-2
Amrit Narasimhan (USA) vs (2)Mark Verryth (AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 08, 2011 5:42 am

First Round
(q)Gabor Csonka (HUN) d. (1)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) 6-3 6-3
Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA) d. (q)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) 6-2 6-2
Yao-Lun Chang (TPE) d. (WC)Wisnu Adi Nugroho (INA) 6-0 6-2
(5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) d. Kotaro Isobe (JPN) 6-1 6-2
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) d. Kenny Bun (CAM) 6-1 6-1
Yaoki Ishii (JPN) d. (WC)Ega Uneputty (INA) 6-3 7-6(6)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) d. (q)Warit Sornbutnark (THA) 6-1 4-2 ret.
(7)Kirati Siributwong (THA) d. (q)Enrico Satria (INA) 6-1 6-3
David Agung Susanto (INA) d. (8)Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) 6-2 6-3
(q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) d. (LL)Arief Rahman (INA) 6-0 6-4
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) d. (WC)Seno Hartono Suwandi (INA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Chuhan Wang (CHN) d. (q)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) d. Jeson Patrombon (PHI) 7-5 6-2
(q)Chih-Jen Ho (TPE) d. (WC)Edwin Yahya Tear Tjahjana (INA) 6-0 6-1
(q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) d. Richard Becker (GER) 6-1 6-2
(2)Mark Verryth (AUS) d. Amrit Narasimhan (USA) 7-6(5) 6-4

Second Round
(q)Gabor Csonka (HUN) vs Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA)
Yao-Lun Chang (TPE) vs (5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs Yaoki Ishii (JPN)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) vs (7)Kirati Siributwong (THA)
David Agung Susanto (INA) vs (q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA)
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) vs (4)Chuhan Wang (CHN)
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) vs (q)Chih-Jen Ho (TPE)
(q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) vs (2)Mark Verryth (AUS)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 08, 2011 5:43 am

First Round
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) d. Abdullah/Ho (BRU/TPE) 6-3 6-3
Csonka/Khan (HUN/MAS) d. (WC)Nugroho/Suwandi (INA) 7-6(5) 6-2
(ALT)Uneputty/Wijaya (INA) d. (3)Isobe/Takahashi (JPN) 7-6(3) 6-2
Hobbs/Stevenson (SIN/CAN) d. Nurfianto/Rahman (INA) 6-3 6-4
Susanto/Trijati (INA) d. Arta/Bun (INA/CAM) 6-4 4-6 (10-6)
Abdul Razak/Deen Heshaam (MAS) d. (WC)Bhakti Anugerah/Haris (INA) 3-6 6-1 (10-3)
Sasongko/Trongcharoenchaikul (INA/THA) d. (WC)Ali/Prasetyo (INA) 6-2 6-1
(2)Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA) d. Liang/Liang (TPE) 6-2 6-0

Quarterfinals
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) vs Csonka/Khan (HUN/MAS)
(ALT)Uneputty/Wijaya (INA) vs Hobbs/Stevenson (SIN/CAN)
Susanto/Trijati (INA) vs Abdul Razak/Deen Heshaam (MAS)
Sasongko/Trongcharoenchaikul (INA/THA) vs (2)Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 09, 2011 5:06 am

Second Round
Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA) d. (q)Gabor Csonka (HUN) 6-3 6-2
(5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) d. Yao-Lun Chang (TPE) 6-2 6-4
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) d. Yaoki Ishii (JPN) 6-3 3-0 ret.
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) d. (7)Kirati Siributwong (THA) 6-3 6-4
(q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) d. David Agung Susanto (INA) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) d. (4)Chuhan Wang (CHN) 2-6 6-4 6-2
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) d. (q)Chih-Jen Ho (TPE) 6-3 6-1
(q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) d. (2)Mark Verryth (AUS) 6-3 3-1 ret.

Quarterfinals
Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA) vs (5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
(q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) vs Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA)
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) vs (q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 09, 2011 5:07 am

Quarterfinals
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) d. Csonka/Khan (HUN/MAS) 6-2 6-0
Hobbs/Stevenson (SIN/CAN) d. (ALT)Uneputty/Wijaya (INA) 6-3 6-1
Susanto/Trijati (INA) d. Abdul Razak/Deen Heshaam (MAS) w/o
(2)Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA) d. Sasongko/Trongcharoenchaikul (INA/THA) 6-2 6-1

Semifinals
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) vs Hobbs/Stevenson (SIN/CAN)
Susanto/Trijati (INA) vs (2)Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 10, 2011 5:33 am

Quarterfinals
(5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) d. Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA) 7-5 6-3
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) d. Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) 6-1 6-0
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) d. (q)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) 6-1 6-1
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) d. (q)Ryan Tanujoyo (INA) 6-4 6-0

Semifinals
(5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) vs (3)Christopher Rungkat (INA)
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) vs (6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 10, 2011 5:34 am

Semifinals
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) d. Hobbs/Stevenson (SIN/CAN) 6-2 7-5
Susanto/Trijati (INA) d. (2)Huang/Siributwong (TPE/THA) 6-2 3-6 (10-6)

Finals
(1)Doakmaiklee/Rungkat (THA/INA) d. Susanto/Trijati (INA) 7-5 6-0
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 11, 2011 7:08 am

Semifinals
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) d. (5)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) 7-6(4) 6-2
(6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) d. Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (INA) 6-3 6-2

Finals
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs (6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Indonesia F3

Postby Blarghman » Sun Jun 12, 2011 11:19 am

Finals
(3)Christopher Rungkat (INA) d. (6)Kento Takeuchi (JPN) 6-3 6-2
Blarghman
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 82
Joined: Wed Jun 01, 2011 3:11 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php