Nottingham 2 Challenger - Complete

Moderator: Moderators

Nottingham 2 Challenger - Complete

Postby Moder » Sun May 29, 2011 2:18 pm

Nottingham
1 Chardy, Jeremy FRA 55
2 Sela, Dudi ISR 108
3 Brown, Dustin GER 109
4 Huta Galung, Jesse NED 119
5 Lacko, Lukas SVK 120
6 Beck, Andreas GER 123
7 Falla, Alejandro COL 125
8 Muller, Gilles LUX 126
9 Souza, Joao BRA 128
10 Bolelli, Simone ITA 129
11 Gicquel, Marc FRA 130
12 Beck, Karol SVK 132
13 Darcis, Steve BEL 133
14 Roger-Vasselin, Edouard FRA 137
15 Van der Merwe, Izak RSA 138
16 Fischer, Martin AUT 139
17 Dutra Da Silva, Rogerio BRA 142
18 Cipolla, Flavio ITA 143
19 Klizan, Martin SVK 144
20 Kudryavtsev, Alexander RUS 147
21 Bohli, Stephane SUI 150
22 Di Mauro, Alessio ITA 151
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)
29 (WC)
30 (WC)
31 (WC)
32 (WC)


Alternates
1 De Voest, Rik RSA 152
2 Skugor, Franco CRO 153
3 Zemlja, Grega SLO 156
4 Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS 159
5 Janowicz, Jerzy POL 163
6 Przysiezny, Michal POL 164
7 Ignatik, Uladzimir BLR 165
8 Lapentti, Giovanni ECU 167
9 Farah, Robert COL 169
10 Tomic, Bernard AUS 170
11 Bemelmans, Ruben BEL 173
12 Mayer, Leonardo ARG 176
13 Sijsling, Igor NED 180
14 Ebden, Matthew AUS 184
15 Ball, Carsten AUS 186
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [Entry List]

Postby Moder » Mon May 30, 2011 2:43 pm

Entry Lists will not be updated as long as there is no new help.

This site runs on volunteers and help is needed from more than just a few people.
The current group of helpers have been GREAT! We just need more people.

If you want to help by updating the lists go ahead. Red is out, green is in...
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [Entry List]

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 03, 2011 5:50 pm

QD

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Christopher Simpson D1346)
1. Carsten Ball
2. Frederik Nielsen
3. Ludovic Walter
4. Joshua Milton
5. Richard Bloomfield
6. Jamie Baker
7. Michail Elgin
8. Evgeny Kirillov

First Round
(1)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
(WC)Marc Westgate (GBR) vs Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA)
Christopher Simpson (GBR) vs Treat Conrad Huey (PHI)
(WC)Scott Whitbread (GBR) vs (7)Michail Elgin (RUS)
(2)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs (WC)Joe Salisbury (GBR)
David Martin (USA) vs Keelan Oakley (GBR)
(WC)Luke Bambridge (GBR) vs Rudy Coco (FRA)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) vs (6)Jamie Baker (GBR)
(3)Ludovic Walter (FRA) vs Takao Suzuki (JPN)
Lewis Burton (GBR) vs David Rice (GBR)
Yves Allegro (SUI) vs (WC)Scott Sears (GBR)
Johan Brunstrom (SWE) vs (8)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(4)Joshua Milton (GBR) vs Liam Broady (GBR)
James Marsalek (GBR) vs Harry Meehan (GBR)
Timothy Bradshaw (GBR) vs Toby Martin (GBR)
(WC)Joe Rogers (GBR) vs (5)Richard Bloomfield (GBR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [QD]

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 04, 2011 3:32 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Carsten Ball (AUS) d. Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) 6-3 6-3
Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) d. (WC)Marc Westgate (GBR) 7-6(3) 6-1
Christopher Simpson (GBR) d. Treat Conrad Huey (PHI) 7-5 6-4
(7)Michail Elgin (RUS) d. (WC)Scott Whitbread (GBR) 6-4 6-2
(2)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. (WC)Joe Salisbury (GBR) 6-1 3-6 7-5
David Martin (USA) d. Keelan Oakley (GBR) 6-1 6-7(3) 7-5
Rudy Coco (FRA) d. (WC)Luke Bambridge (GBR) 6-1 7-6(6)
Luka Gregorc (SLO) d. (6)Jamie Baker (GBR) 3-6 6-3 6-2
(3)Ludovic Walter (FRA) d. Takao Suzuki (JPN) 6-3 6-1
David Rice (GBR) d. Lewis Burton (GBR) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Yves Allegro (SUI) d. (WC)Scott Sears (GBR) 6-3 6-1
(8)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) d. Johan Brunstrom (SWE) 7-6(7) 6-7(3) 0-0 ret.
Liam Broady (GBR) d. (4)Joshua Milton (GBR) 6-3 7-6(4)
James Marsalek (GBR) d. Harry Meehan (GBR) 6-4 6-2
Timothy Bradshaw (GBR) d. Toby Martin (GBR) 6-3 3-6 7-5
(5)Richard Bloomfield (GBR) d. (WC)Joe Rogers (GBR) 6-2 6-0

Q-Second Round
(1)Carsten Ball (AUS) d. Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) 6-3 3-6 6-1
(7)Michail Elgin (RUS) d. Christopher Simpson (GBR) 6-1 6-2
(2)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. David Martin (USA) 6-3 6-1
Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Luka Gregorc (SLO) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
(3)Ludovic Walter (FRA) d. David Rice (GBR) 7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)
(8)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) d. Yves Allegro (SUI) 6-1 6-2
James Marsalek (GBR) d. Liam Broady (GBR) 7-5 0-0 Ret'd
(5)Richard Bloomfield (GBR) d. Timothy Bradshaw (GBR) 7-6(0) 7-6(5)

Qualifying Round
(1)Carsten Ball (AUS) vs (7)Michail Elgin (RUS)
(2)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs Rudy Coco (FRA)
(3)Ludovic Walter (FRA) vs (8)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
James Marsalek (GBR) vs (5)Richard Bloomfield (GBR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [QD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 05, 2011 8:52 am

MD

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Farah - 169)
1. Jeremy Chardy
2. Dudi Sela
3. Jesse Huta Galung
4. Tatsuma Ito
5. Lukas Lacko
6. Alejandro Falla
7. Gilles Muller
8. Simone Bolelli

First Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs (WC)Daniel Smethurst (GBR)
Robert Farah (COL) vs Qualifier/special Exempt
Karol Beck (SVK) vs (WC)Daniel Evans (GBR)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (7)Gilles Muller (LUX)
(3)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
Qualifier/special Exempt vs Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Stephane Bohli (SUI) vs (6)Alejandro Falla (COL)
(8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (WC)Richard Gabb (GBR)
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs Qualifier/special Exempt
(WC)Alexander Ward (GBR) vs (4)Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
(5)Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs Rik De Voest (RSA)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS) vs Qualifier/special Exempt
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [QD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 05, 2011 8:53 am

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Cipolla /Martin 221 )
1. James Cerretani/Philipp Marx
2. Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
3. Johan Brunstrom/Frederik Nielsen
4. Yves Allegro/Jeremy Chardy

First Round
(1)James Cerretani/Philipp Marx (USA/GER) vs (WC)Daniel Evans/Joshua Milton (GBR)
(WC)Richard Bloomfield/Timothy Bradshaw (GBR) vs Frank Moser/Andreas Siljestrom (GER/SWE)
(4)Yves Allegro/Jeremy Chardy (SUI/FRA) vs (WC)Richard Gabb/Toby Martin (GBR)
Rik De Voest/Adil Shamasdin (RSA/CAN) vs Martin Emmrich/Robert Farah (GER/COL)
Treat Conrad Huey/Izak Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) vs Flavio Cipolla/David Martin (ITA/USA)
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) vs (3)Johan Brunstrom/Frederik Nielsen (SWE/DEN)
Carsten Ball/Jesse Huta Galung (AUS/NED) vs Simone Bolelli/Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Michail Elgin/Dudi Sela (RUS/ISR) vs (2)Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray (GBR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 05, 2011 9:18 am

Qualifying Round
(1)Carsten Ball (AUS) d. (7)Michail Elgin (RUS) 7-6(11) 6-4
(2)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. Rudy Coco (FRA) 6-1 7-6(2)
(8)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) d. (3)Ludovic Walter (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-2
(5)Richard Bloomfield (GBR) d. James Marsalek (GBR) 6-3 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger [QD & MD]

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 05, 2011 1:57 pm

Q Placed
ATP page is wrong...

LTA website:
http://www.lta.org.uk/fans-major-events/

First Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs (WC)Daniel Smethurst (GBR)
Robert Farah (COL) vs (q)Richard Bloomfield (GBR)
Karol Beck (SVK) vs (WC)Daniel Evans (GBR)
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (7)Gilles Muller (LUX)
(3)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
(q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Stephane Bohli (SUI) vs (6)Alejandro Falla (COL)
(8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (WC)Richard Gabb (GBR)
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs (q)Carsten Ball (AUS)
(WC)Alexander Ward (GBR) vs (4)(ALT)Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
(5)Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs Rik De Voest (RSA)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS) vs (q)Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby pienet » Mon Jun 06, 2011 1:36 pm

First Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) d. (WC)Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 7-5 6-3
Robert Farah (COL) d. (q)Richard Bloomfield (GBR) 6-7(5) 7-6(0) 6-3
Karol Beck (SVK) d. (WC)Daniel Evans (GBR) 6-1 6-4
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs (7)Gilles Muller (LUX)
(3)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs Marc Gicquel (FRA)
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 7-6(4) 6-1
(q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) vs Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Stephane Bohli (SUI) vs (6)Alejandro Falla (COL)
(8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) d. (WC)Richard Gabb (GBR) 7-6(3) 6-2
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs (q)Carsten Ball (AUS)
(4)(ALT)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. (WC)Alexander Ward (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-3
Rik De Voest (RSA) d. (5)Lukas Lacko (SVK) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS) vs (q)Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Tue Jun 07, 2011 2:45 pm

First Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) d. (WC)Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 7-5 6-3
Robert Farah (COL) d. (q)Richard Bloomfield (GBR) 6-7(5) 7-6(0) 6-3
Karol Beck (SVK) d. (WC)Daniel Evans (GBR) 6-1 6-4
(7)Gilles Muller (LUX) d. (LL)Ludovic Walter (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-4 [LL replaces Steve Darcis]
Marc Gicquel (FRA) d. (3)Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 6-4 6-4
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 7-6(4) 6-1
Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. (q)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
(6)Alejandro Falla (COL) d. Stephane Bohli (SUI) 6-4 6-4
(8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) d. Flavio Cipolla (ITA) 6-1 7-6(2)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) d. (WC)Richard Gabb (GBR) 7-6(3) 6-2
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) d. (q)Carsten Ball (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(4)(ALT)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. (WC)Alexander Ward (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-3
Rik De Voest (RSA) d. (5)Lukas Lacko (SVK) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1
(q)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS) 6-3 7-6(5)
Andreas Beck (GER) d. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-3
(2)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Martin Fischer (AUT) 6-4 6-3

Second Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs Robert Farah (COL)
Karol Beck (SVK) vs (7)Gilles Muller (LUX)
Marc Gicquel (FRA) vs Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs (6)Alejandro Falla (COL)
(8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs (4)(ALT)Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
Rik De Voest (RSA) vs (q)Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
Andreas Beck (GER) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 08, 2011 5:49 am

Doubles

First Round
(1)Cerretani/Marx (USA/GER) d. (WC)Evans/Milton (GBR) 7-6(1) 6-3
(WC)Bloomfield/Bradshaw (GBR) d. Moser/Siljestrom (GER/SWE) 6-2 6-4
(4)Allegro/Chardy (SUI/FRA) d. (WC)Gabb/Martin (GBR) 6-2 7-5
De Voest/Shamasdin (RSA/CAN) d. Emmrich/Farah (GER/COL) 7-6(2) 6-3
Huey/Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) d. Cipolla/Martin (ITA/USA) 6-0 7-6(4)
(3)Brunstrom/Nielsen (SWE/DEN) d. Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana (THA) 6-4 6-2
Ball/Huta Galung (AUS/NED) vs Bolelli/Motti (ITA)
Elgin/Sela (RUS/ISR) vs (ALT)Beck/Falla (GER/COL)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Wed Jun 08, 2011 6:13 pm

Second Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) d. Robert Farah (COL) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Karol Beck (SVK) d. (7)Gilles Muller (LUX) 6-7(5) 6-2 0-0 ret.
Marc Gicquel (FRA) vs Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs (6)Alejandro Falla (COL)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) d. (8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs (4)(ALT)Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
Rik De Voest (RSA) vs (q)Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
(2)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Andreas Beck (GER) 6-3 6-1
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 09, 2011 3:16 pm

Second Round
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) d. Robert Farah (COL) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Karol Beck (SVK) d. (7)Gilles Muller (LUX) 6-7(5) 6-2 0-0 ret.
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. Marc Gicquel (FRA) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Grega Zemlja (SLO) d. (6)Alejandro Falla (COL) 7-5 6-3
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) d. (8)Simone Bolelli (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) d. (4)(ALT)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) 6-3 6-7(6) 7-5
Rik De Voest (RSA) d. (q)Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 6-2 6-4
(2)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Andreas Beck (GER) 6-3 6-1

Quarterfinals
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs Karol Beck (SVK)
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) vs Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs (SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Rik De Voest (RSA) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Thu Jun 09, 2011 3:18 pm

First Round
(1)Cerretani/Marx (USA/GER) d. (WC)Evans/Milton (GBR) 7-6(1) 6-3
(WC)Bloomfield/Bradshaw (GBR) d. Moser/Siljestrom (GER/SWE) 6-2 6-4
(4)Allegro/Chardy (SUI/FRA) d. (WC)Gabb/Martin (GBR) 6-2 7-5
De Voest/Shamasdin (RSA/CAN) d. Emmrich/Farah (GER/COL) 7-6(2) 6-3
Huey/Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) d. Cipolla/Martin (ITA/USA) 6-0 7-6(4)
(3)Brunstrom/Nielsen (SWE/DEN) d. Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana (THA) 6-4 6-2
Ball/Huta Galung (AUS/NED) d. Bolelli/Motti (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(ALT)Beck/Falla (GER/COL) d. Elgin/Sela (RUS/ISR) 7-6(5) 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Cerretani/Marx (USA/GER) d. (WC)Bloomfield/Bradshaw (GBR) 6-4 3-6 (11-9)
De Voest/Shamasdin (RSA/CAN) d. (4)Allegro/Chardy (SUI/FRA) 6-3 6-4
Huey/Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) d. (3)Brunstrom/Nielsen (SWE/DEN) 6-3 7-6(5)
Ball/Huta Galung (AUS/NED) d. (ALT)Beck/Falla (GER/COL) 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(1)Cerretani/Marx (USA/GER) vs De Voest/Shamasdin (RSA/CAN)
Huey/Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) vs Ball/Huta Galung (AUS/NED)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Fri Jun 10, 2011 2:36 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) d. Karol Beck (SVK) 6-2 6-4
Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) d. Grega Zemlja (SLO) 6-2 2-6 6-4
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) d. Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
(2)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Rik De Voest (RSA) 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA)
(SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 11, 2011 7:22 am

Semifinals
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) d. Izak Van Der Merwe (RSA) 6-7(10) 7-6(5) 7-6(8)
(2)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (SE)Bernard Tomic (AUS) 7-5 6-4

Finals
(1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs (2)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Sat Jun 11, 2011 1:13 pm

Semifinals
De Voest/Shamasdin (RSA/CAN) d. (1)Cerretani/Marx (USA/GER) 6-3 6-2
Huey/Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) d. Ball/Huta Galung (AUS/NED) 7-5 6-2

Finals
De Voest/Shamasdin (RSA/CAN) d. Huey/Van Der Merwe (PHI/RSA) 6-3 7-6(9)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Nottingham 2 Challenger

Postby Moder » Sun Jun 12, 2011 12:46 pm

Finals
(2)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (1)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 6-4 3-6 7-5
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php