Alessandria Challenger - complete

Moderator: Moderators

Alessandria Challenger - complete

Postby Moder » Sun May 15, 2011 5:52 pm

5/19- No changes to MD, Alt updated

Alessandria
1 Gremelmayr, Denis GER 95
2 Beck, Andreas GER 110
3 Phau, Bjorn GER 111
4 Junqueira, Diego ARG 125
5 Schukin, Yuri KAZ 134
6 Dutra Da Silva, Rogerio BRA 138
7 Capdeville, Paul CHI 140
8 Di Mauro, Alessio ITA 142
9 Fischer, Martin AUT 145
10 Souza, Joao BRA 146
11 Lorenzi, Paolo ITA 148
12 Zemlja, Grega SLO 154
13 Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS 162
14 Chiudinelli, Marco SUI 164
15 Ungur, Adrian ROU 165
16 Mayer, Leonardo ARG 168
17 Brzezicki, Juan Pablo ARG 170
18 Martin, Andrej SVK 178
19 Dancevic, Frank CAN 180
20 Bagnis, Facundo ARG 182
21 Molteni, Andres ARG 187
22 Luczak, Peter AUS 188
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)
29 (WC)
30 (WC)
31 (WC)
32 (WC)

Alternates
1 Viola, Matteo ITA 189
2 Bautista-Agut, Roberto ESP 190
OUT Olaso, Guillermo ESP 192
OUT Crivoi, Victor ROU 200

5 Kuznetsov, Alex USA 203
6 Silva, Julio BRA 204
7 Nielsen, Frederik DEN 207
8 Polansky, Peter CAN 208
9 Meffert, Dominik GER 210
10 Copil, Marius ROU 212
11 Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel GER 213
12 Alcaide, Guillermo ESP 217
13 Estrella, Victor DOM 219
14 Witten, Jesse USA 220
OUT Aguilar, Jorge CHI 221
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Alessandria Challenger [Entry List, ALT updated 5/19]

Postby xavjulfr » Fri May 20, 2011 2:25 pm

Singles
Seeds: (cut: bye)
1. Peter Polansky (CAN)
2. Jesse Witten (USA)
3. James Ward (GBR)
4. Fernando Romboli (BRA)
5. Ivan Navarro (ESP)
6. Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
7. Amer Delic (BIH)
8. Alexander Lobkov (RUS)

Q-First Round
(1)Peter Polansky (CAN) bye
Martin Slanar (AUT) vs Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) vs Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
(7)Amer Delic (BIH) vd Francesco Aldi (ITA)
(2)Jesse Witten (USA) bye
Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
(WC)Matteo Donati vs Phillip Simmonds (USA)
(8)Alexander Lobkov (RUS) vs Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
(3)James Ward (GBR) vs Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) vs Lorenzo Cannella (ITA)
Jose Statham (NZL) vs Philipp Oswald (AUT)
(6)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs Christian Lindell (SWE)
(4)Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs Dennis Zivkovic (USA)
Daniele Giorgini (ITA) vs Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Kevin Kim (USA) vs Sami Reinwein (GER)
(5)Ivan Navarro (ESP) vs Leonardo Kirche (BRA)

Thank you for posting a draw. The help is always appreciated!
xavjulfr
Cool Newbie
Cool Newbie
 
Posts: 14
Joined: Thu Aug 18, 2005 5:54 am
Location: Dijon, FRANCE

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Moder » Sat May 21, 2011 7:27 am

Gremelmayr, Phau, Mayer and Dancevic have qualified for the French Open.
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 21, 2011 8:10 am

Moder wrote:Gremelmayr, Phau, Mayer and Dancevic have qualified for the French Open.


And A.Beck too.... as a LL :)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 21, 2011 8:16 am

Q-First Round
(1)Peter Polansky (CAN) bye
Caio Zampieri (BRA) d. Martin Slanar (AUT) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) 6-3 6-4
(7)Amer Delic (BIH) d. Francesco Aldi (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(2)Jesse Witten (USA) bye
Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-1 5-7 6-4
Phillip Simmonds (USA) d. (WC)Matteo Donati 3-6 6-4 6-4
(8)Alexander Lobkov (RUS) d. Adelchi Virgili (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) d. (3)James Ward (GBR) 1-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) d. Lorenzo Cannella (ITA) 6-2 6-0
Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL) d. Philipp Oswald (AUT) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(6)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) d. Christian Lindell (SWE) 1-6 7-6(8) 7-6(5)
(4)Fernando Romboli (BRA) d. Dennis Zivkovic (USA) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 7-5 7-5
Kevin Kim (USA) d. Sami Reinwein (GER) 6-3 6-1
(5)Ivan Navarro (ESP) d. Leonardo Kirche (BRA) 6-4 6-4

Q-Second Round
(1)Peter Polansky (CAN) vs Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) vs (7)Amer Delic (BIH)
(2)Jesse Witten (USA) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Phillip Simmonds (USA) vs (8)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) vs Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)
Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL) vs (6)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
(4)Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
Kevin Kim (USA) vs (5)Ivan Navarro (ESP)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 21, 2011 12:06 pm

MAIN DRAW

Singles
Seeds:
1. Diego Junqueira (ARG)
2. Joao Souza (BRA)
3. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
4. Martin Fischer (AUT)
5. Paul Capdeville (CHI)
6. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
7. Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
8. Grega Zemlja (SLO)

First Round
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) vs (q)
Andrej Martin (SVK) vs (q)
(WC)Gianluca Naso (ITA) vs Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP)
Adrian Ungur (ROU) vs (6)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
(4)Martin Fischer (AUT) vs (q)
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs (q)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) vs (7)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
(5)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs (WC)Sergei Bubka (UKR)
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) vs Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Andres Molteni (ARG) vs (3)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(8)Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs Julio Silva (BRA)
Peter Luczak (AUS) vs (WC)Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs (WC)Matteo Trevisan (ITA)
Matteo Viola (ITA) vs (2)Joao Souza (BRA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 22, 2011 5:47 am

Q-Second Round
(1)Peter Polansky (CAN) d. Caio Zampieri (BRA) 6-3 6-4
(7)Amer Delic (BIH) d. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) 6-3 6-0
(2)Jesse Witten (USA) d. Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
Phillip Simmonds (USA) d. (8)Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 6-3 7-6(7)
Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) d. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 6-4 6-2
Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL) d. (6)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) 6-1 6-4
(4)Fernando Romboli (BRA) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 1-6 6-4 6-2
(5)Ivan Navarro (ESP) d. Kevin Kim (USA) 6-2 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Peter Polansky (CAN) d. (7)Amer Delic (BIH) 6-1 5-7 6-2
(2)Jesse Witten (USA) d. Phillip Simmonds (USA) 6-4 6-3
Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) d. Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL) 6-2 6-2
(5)Ivan Navarro (ESP) d. (4)Fernando Romboli (BRA) 6-3 3-6 6-4
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Moder » Sun May 22, 2011 9:22 am

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Bagnis/Brzezicki - 356)
1. Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2. Martin Emmrich/Martin Slanar
3. Jordan Kerr/David Skoch
4. Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja

First Round
(1)Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) vs Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE)
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza (BRA) vs Facundo Bagnis/Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
(4)Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja (AUS/IND) vs Adrian Ungur/Lovro Zovko (ROU/CRO)
Peter Luczak/Alessandro Motti (AUS/ITA) vs Diego Junqueira/Andres Molteni (ARG)
(WC)Pietro Ansaldo/Frederik Nielsen (ITA/DEN) vs Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Paul Capdeville/Julio Silva (CHI/BRA) vs (3)Jordan Kerr/David Skoch (AUS/CZE)
(WC)Francesco Aldi/Daniele Giorgini (ITA) vs Alessio Di Mauro/Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(WC)Alessandro Giannessi/Matteo Trevisan (ITA) vs (2)Martin Emmrich/Martin Slanar (GER/AUT)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 22, 2011 1:58 pm

First Round (Qs placed)
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) vs (q)Peter Polansky (CAN)
Andrej Martin (SVK) vs (q)Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)
(WC)Gianluca Naso (ITA) vs Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP)
Adrian Ungur (ROU) vs (6)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
(4)Martin Fischer (AUT) vs (q)Ivan Navarro (ESP)
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs (q)Jesse Witten (USA)
Yuri Schukin (KAZ) vs (ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) vs (7)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
(5)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs (WC)Sergei Bubka (UKR)
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) vs Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Andres Molteni (ARG) vs (3)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
(8)Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs Julio Silva (BRA)
Peter Luczak (AUS) vs (WC)Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs (WC)Matteo Trevisan (ITA)
Matteo Viola (ITA) vs (2)Joao Souza (BRA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Mon May 23, 2011 6:58 am

First Round
Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) d. (1)Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) 7-6(5) 6-4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza (BRA) d. Facundo Bagnis/Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 6-4 3-6 (10-7)
(4)Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja (AUS/IND) d. Adrian Ungur/Lovro Zovko (ROU/CRO) 6-3 6-2
Diego Junqueira/Andres Molteni (ARG) d. Peter Luczak/Alessandro Motti (AUS/ITA) 7-6(8) 6-3
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. (WC)Pietro Ansaldo/Frederik Nielsen (ITA/DEN) 6-4 6-4
Paul Capdeville/Julio Silva (CHI/BRA) d. (3)Jordan Kerr/David Skoch (AUS/CZE) 6-1 6-4
Alessio Di Mauro/Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) d. (WC)Francesco Aldi/Daniele Giorgini (ITA) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Alessandro Giannessi/Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. (2)Martin Emmrich/Martin Slanar (GER/AUT) 4-6 6-2 (10-3)

Quarterfinals
Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) vs Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza (BRA)
(4)Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja (AUS/IND) vs Diego Junqueira/Andres Molteni (ARG)
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) vs Paul Capdeville/Julio Silva (CHI/BRA)
Alessio Di Mauro/Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs (WC)Alessandro Giannessi/Matteo Trevisan (ITA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Mon May 23, 2011 7:03 am

First Round
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) d. (q)Peter Polansky (CAN) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-0
(q)Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) d. Andrej Martin (SVK) 6-4 2-0 ret.
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) d. (WC)Gianluca Naso (ITA) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
Adrian Ungur (ROU) d. (6)Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (BRA) 7-6(1) 6-3
(4)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. (q)Ivan Navarro (ESP) 6-4 7-6(4)
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. (q)Jesse Witten (USA) 3-6 6-4 6-3
(ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. Yuri Schukin (KAZ) 2-6 6-0 7-5
(7)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) d. Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) 6-3 7-6(4)
(5)Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. (WC)Sergei Bubka (UKR) 6-0 6-3
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) d. Alex Kuznetsov (USA) 6-4 6-1
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) d. Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 6-1 6-2
(3)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) d. Andres Molteni (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Julio Silva (BRA) d. (8)Grega Zemlja (SLO) 6-3 6-2
Peter Luczak (AUS) d. (WC)Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. (WC)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Matteo Viola (ITA) d. (2)Joao Souza (BRA) 7-6(8) 3-6 6-4

Second Round
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) vs (q)Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) vs Adrian Ungur (ROU)
(4)Martin Fischer (AUT) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
(ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs (7)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
(5)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG)
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) vs (3)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs Peter Luczak (AUS)
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) vs Matteo Viola (ITA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Wed May 25, 2011 9:37 am

Second Round
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) d. (q)Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) 3-6 7-5 6-1
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) d. Adrian Ungur (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. (4)Martin Fischer (AUT) 6-1 6-3
(ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) d. (7)Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) 6-4 6-4
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) d. (5)Paul Capdeville (CHI) 6-0 6-7(6) 6-2
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) d. (3)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 7-6(9) 6-4
Peter Luczak (AUS) d. Julio Silva (BRA) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. Matteo Viola (ITA) 6-4 7-5

Quarterfinals
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) vs Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP)
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs (ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) vs (SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP)
Peter Luczak (AUS) vs Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Wed May 25, 2011 9:38 am

Quarterfinals
Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) d. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Joao Souza (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Diego Junqueira/Andres Molteni (ARG) d. (4)Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja (AUS/IND) 6-2 6-3
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Paul Capdeville/Julio Silva (CHI/BRA) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Alessandro Giannessi/Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. Alessio Di Mauro/Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 2-6 6-3 (10-7)

Semifinals
Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) vs Diego Junqueira/Andres Molteni (ARG)
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) vs (WC)Alessandro Giannessi/Matteo Trevisan (ITA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Thu May 26, 2011 12:32 pm

Semifinals
Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) d. Diego Junqueira/Andres Molteni (ARG) 6-4 7-6(5)
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. (WC)Alessandro Giannessi/Matteo Trevisan (ITA) 6-1 4-6 (15-13)

Final
Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) vs Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 27, 2011 10:46 am

Quarterfinals
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) d. (1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) 7-6(6) 6-2
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. (ALT)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 7-6(2) 6-1
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) d. Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) d. Peter Luczak (AUS) 3-6 6-4 6-1

Semifinals
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) vs Frederik Nielsen (DEN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 28, 2011 1:00 pm

Final
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Jeff Coetzee/Andreas Siljestrom (RSA/SWE) 6-7(5) 7-5 (10-6)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 28, 2011 1:04 pm

Semifinals
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) d. Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) d. Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 6-2 6-3

Final
Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) vs (SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Alessandria Challenger

Postby pienet » Sun May 29, 2011 1:40 pm

Final
(SE)Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) d. Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) 3-6 6-3 7-5
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php