Mexico F3 - complete

Moderator: Moderators

Mexico F3 - complete

Postby pienet » Sun May 08, 2011 4:54 pm

Mexico F3
Mexico City, Mexico
May 16-22, 2011
Surface: Hard
Main Draw: 32
Qualifying Draw: 64
$10,000
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Sat May 14, 2011 7:36 am

Mexico F3 qualifying

Seeds:
1. Ruben Gonzales
2. Mauricio Astorga
3. Edgar Lopez
4. Tim Bradshaw
5. Scott Robertson
6. Pablo Martinez
7. Haydn Lewis
8. Jonathon Cooper
9. Sebastian Lopez
10. David Baxendine
11. Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko
12. Roberto Cid
13. Adam Thompson
14. Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur
15. Jake Eames
16. Fernando Larrea-Gonzalez

Q-First Round
(1)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs Jeff Heritage (USA)
George Jecminek (CAN) vs Jorge Molina-De La Rosa (MEX)
Richard Johnson (USA) vs Alexis Carlos (MEX)
Jeshua Irazabal (MEX) vs (16)Fernando Larrea-Gonzalez (MEX)
(2)Mauricio Astorga (MEX) vs Tomas Builes (COL)
Santiago Munoz Quiroga (MEX) vs Euquerio Guerrero Garcia De Leon (MEX)
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas (MEX) vs (WC)Bernardo Meneses (MEX)
Luis Ignacio Morales (CHI) vs (9)Sebastian Lopez (COL)
(3)Edgar Lopez (MEX) vs Oliverio Ortega Lorandi (MEX)
Adrian Rafael Fernandez Contreras (MEX) vs Adam Staub (NZL)
(WC)Gerardo Galicia Gordoa (MEX) vs Guilheme Canineo R (BRA)
German Sanchez Delfin (MEX) vs (14)Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
(4)Tim Bradshaw (GBR) vs Alejandro Carstens (MEX)
Luis Eduardo Dominguez Welsh (MEX) vs Arturo-Gerardo Bueno-Ruiz (MEX)
(WC)Samuel Sanchez Rello (MEX) vs Harris Trismen (USA)
(WC)Gregorio Hidalgo (MEX) vs (15)Jake Eames (AUS)
(5)Scott Robertson (AUS) vs Francisco Casanueva (MEX)
(WC)Greg Gokey (USA) vs Hector Ramirez Rodriguez (MEX)
Julio Cesar Vasquez Bonilla (MEX) vs (WC)Alejandro Moreno (MEX)
Gustavo Loza (MEX) vs (13)Adam Thompson (NZL)
(6)Pablo Martinez (MEX) vs Luis Gilbert (ECU)
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno (MEX) vs Ricardo Perez (MEX)
Walter Valarezo (ECU) vs Alejandro Alvarez (MEX)
Marco Razo Torres (MEX) vs (12)Roberto Cid (USA)
(7)Haydn Lewis (BAR) vs Miguel Angel Mendoza Santos (MEX)
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs Gerardo Perez (MEX)
Sergio Sandoval (MEX) vs Ben O'Brien (AUS)
I-Ta Chen (TPE) vs (11)Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRE)
(8)Jonathon Cooper (AUS) vs (WC)Jack Heather (MEX)
Daniel Hernandez (MEX) vs Guillermo Duenas Munoz (MEX)
(WC)Luis Enrique Barrientos (MEX) vs Zach Itzstein (AUS)
Moises David Baez (MEX) vs (10)David Baxendine (GBR)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Mon May 16, 2011 6:17 am

Q-Second Round
(1)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) d. George Jecminek (CAN) 6-1 6-4
(16)Fernando Larrea-Gonzalez (MEX) d. Alexis Carlos (MEX) 1-6 6-3 6-3
(2)Mauricio Astorga (MEX) d. Euquerio Guerrero Garcia De Leon (MEX) 6-4 6-2
(9)Sebastian Lopez (COL) d. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas (MEX) 1-6 6-3 6-1
(3)Edgar Lopez (MEX) d. Adam Staub (NZL) 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
(14)Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX) d. Guilheme Canineo R (BRA) 5-1 ret.
(4)Tim Bradshaw (GBR) d. Arturo-Gerardo Bueno-Ruiz (MEX) 6-0 6-0
(15)Jake Eames (AUS) d. Harris Trismen (USA) 6-2 6-1
(5)Scott Robertson (AUS) d. Hector Ramirez Rodriguez (MEX) 2-6 6-3 6-4
(13)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. (WC)Alejandro Moreno (MEX) 6-4 6-2
(6)Pablo Martinez (MEX) d. Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno (MEX) 7-5 6-4
(12)Roberto Cid (USA) d. Walter Valarezo (ECU) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. (7)Haydn Lewis (BAR) 7-6(5) 6-3
I-Ta Chen (TPE) d. Sergio Sandoval (MEX) 7-5 6-3
(8)Jonathon Cooper (AUS) d. Daniel Hernandez (MEX) 6-2 6-1
(10)David Baxendine (GBR) d. Zach Itzstein (AUS) 6-3 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs (16)Fernando Larrea-Gonzalez (MEX)
(2)Mauricio Astorga (MEX) vs (9)Sebastian Lopez (COL)
(3)Edgar Lopez (MEX) vs (14)Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
(4)Tim Bradshaw (GBR) vs (15)Jake Eames (AUS)
(5)Scott Robertson (AUS) vs (13)Adam Thompson (NZL)
(6)Pablo Martinez (MEX) vs (12)Roberto Cid (USA)
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs I-Ta Chen (TPE)
(8)Jonathon Cooper (AUS) vs (10)David Baxendine (GBR)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Mon May 16, 2011 6:17 am

MD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Roman Borvanov (MDA)
2. Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
3. Daniel Garza (MEX)
4. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA)
5. Ivan Endara (ECU)
6. Manuel Sanchez (MEX)
7. Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX)
8. Jimmy Wang (TPE)

First Round
(1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) vs Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
(WC)Aldo Aaron Arteaga (MEX) vs (q)
(WC)Isaac Saldana Reyes (MEX) vs Nima Roshan (AUS)
James Ludlow (USA) vs (7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX)
(3)Daniel Garza (MEX) vs (q)
Chris Kwon (USA) vs Marvin Barker (NZL)
(q) vs (WC)Juan Carlo Acuna Gerard (MEX)
Brendan Moore (AUS) vs (5)Ivan Endara (ECU)
(6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Eduardo Peralta-Tello (MEX)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs (WC)Mauricio Fosado Lopez (MEX)
(q) vs Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX)
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) vs (4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA)
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) vs Chris Letcher (AUS)
(q) vs (q)
(q) vs (q)
Christopher Racz (USA) vs (2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Mon May 16, 2011 6:17 am

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX)
2. Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS)
3. Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA)
4. Letcher/Moore (AUS)

First Round
(1)Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs (WC)Galicia Gordoa/Saldana Reyes (MEX)
(WC)Acuna Gerard/Lopez (MEX) vs Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX)
(4)Letcher/Moore (AUS) vs Cooper/Eames (AUS)
Endara/Sanchez (ECU/MEX) vs Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX)
El Mihdawy/Martinez (USA/MEX) vs Bradshaw/Ludlow (GBR/USA)
Basilashvili/Racz (GEO/USA) vs (3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA)
Barker/Thompson (NZL) vs King/Lewis (BAR)
(WC)Borvanov/Schnugg (MDA/USA) vs (2)Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Tue May 17, 2011 5:25 am

Qualifying Round
(1)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) d. (16)Fernando Larrea-Gonzalez (MEX) 6-3 6-2
(9)Sebastian Lopez (COL) d. (2)Mauricio Astorga (MEX) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(3)Edgar Lopez (MEX) d. (14)Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX) 6-2 5-7 7-5
(15)Jake Eames (AUS) d. (4)Tim Bradshaw (GBR) 6-4 3-6 7-5
(5)Scott Robertson (AUS) d. (13)Adam Thompson (NZL) 6-4 6-3
(12)Roberto Cid (USA) d. (6)Pablo Martinez (MEX) 5-7 6-4 7-5
Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. I-Ta Chen (TPE) 7-6(8) 6-2
(8)Jonathon Cooper (AUS) d. (10)David Baxendine (GBR) 6-1 4-6 6-4
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Tue May 17, 2011 5:26 am

MD, q inserted

First Round
(1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) vs Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
(WC)Aldo Aaron Arteaga (MEX) vs (q)Scott Robertson (AUS)
(WC)Isaac Saldana Reyes (MEX) vs Nima Roshan (AUS)
James Ludlow (USA) vs (7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX)
(3)Daniel Garza (MEX) vs (q)Jake Eames (AUS)
Chris Kwon (USA) vs Marvin Barker (NZL)
(q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs (WC)Juan Carlo Acuna Gerard (MEX)
Brendan Moore (AUS) vs (5)Ivan Endara (ECU)
(6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Eduardo Peralta-Tello (MEX)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs (WC)Mauricio Fosado Lopez (MEX)
(q)Sebastian Lopez (COL) vs Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX)
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) vs (4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA)
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) vs Chris Letcher (AUS)
(q)Roberto Cid (USA) vs (q)Jonathon Cooper (AUS)
(q)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs (q)Edgar Lopez (MEX)
Christopher Racz (USA) vs (2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Tue May 17, 2011 5:26 am

First Round
(1)Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX) d. (WC)Galicia Gordoa/Saldana Reyes (MEX) 6-0 6-1
Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) d. (WC)Acuna Gerard/Lopez (MEX) 6-3 6-2
(4)Letcher/Moore (AUS) d. Cooper/Eames (AUS) 6-1 6-4
Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX) d. Endara/Sanchez (ECU/MEX) 7-6(7) 6-3
Bradshaw/Ludlow (GBR/USA) d. El Mihdawy/Martinez (USA/MEX) 6-3 3-6 (11-9)
(3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA) d. Basilashvili/Racz (GEO/USA) 6-3 6-4
King/Lewis (BAR) d. Barker/Thompson (NZL) 6-4 7-5
(WC)Borvanov/Schnugg (MDA/USA) vs (2)Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Wed May 18, 2011 12:18 pm

First Round
(1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) d. Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 6-1 6-0
(WC)Aldo Aaron Arteaga (MEX) d. (q)Scott Robertson (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Nima Roshan (AUS) d. (WC)Isaac Saldana Reyes (MEX) 6-0 6-0
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) d. James Ludlow (USA) 6-2 6-4
(LL)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. (q)Jake Eames (AUS) 7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(2)
Marvin Barker (NZL) d. Chris Kwon (USA) 6-4 7-6(7)
(q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. (WC)Juan Carlo Acuna Gerard (MEX) 6-4 6-3
Brendan Moore (AUS) d. (5)Ivan Endara (ECU) 5-7 6-2 7-6(5)
(6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) d. Eduardo Peralta-Tello (MEX) 6-3 6-3
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) d. (WC)Mauricio Fosado Lopez (MEX) 6-1 4-6 6-1
Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX) d. (q)Sebastian Lopez (COL) 7-5 6-2
(4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) d. Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) 6-4 6-3
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) d. Chris Letcher (AUS) 6-4 6-1
(q)Roberto Cid (USA) d. (q)Jonathon Cooper (AUS) 6-4 6-3
(q)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) d. (q)Edgar Lopez (MEX) 5-7 6-3 6-3
(2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) d. Christopher Racz (USA) 6-2 6-1

Second Round
(1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) vs (WC)Aldo Aaron Arteaga (MEX)
Nima Roshan (AUS) vs (7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX)
(LL)Adam Thompson (NZL) vs Marvin Barker (NZL)
(q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs Brendan Moore (AUS)
(6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX) vs (4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA)
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) vs (q)Roberto Cid (USA)
(q)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs (2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Wed May 18, 2011 12:18 pm

First Round
(1)Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX) d. (WC)Galicia Gordoa/Saldana Reyes (MEX) 6-0 6-1
Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) d. (WC)Acuna Gerard/Lopez (MEX) 6-3 6-2
(4)Letcher/Moore (AUS) d. Cooper/Eames (AUS) 6-1 6-4
Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX) d. Endara/Sanchez (ECU/MEX) 7-6(7) 6-3
Bradshaw/Ludlow (GBR/USA) d. El Mihdawy/Martinez (USA/MEX) 6-3 3-6 (11-9)
(3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA) d. Basilashvili/Racz (GEO/USA) 6-3 6-4
King/Lewis (BAR) d. Barker/Thompson (NZL) 6-4 7-5
(2)Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS) d. (WC)Borvanov/Schnugg (MDA/USA) 6-4 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX)
(4)Letcher/Moore (AUS) vs Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX)
Bradshaw/Ludlow (GBR/USA) vs (3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA)
King/Lewis (BAR) vs (2)Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Thu May 19, 2011 5:37 am

Second Round
(1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) d. (WC)Aldo Aaron Arteaga (MEX) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) d. Nima Roshan (AUS) 6-4 6-3
Marvin Barker (NZL) d. (LL)Adam Thompson (NZL) 6-2 3-6 7-5
(q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) vs Brendan Moore (AUS)
(6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX) vs (4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA)
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) vs (q)Roberto Cid (USA)
(q)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs (2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Thu May 19, 2011 5:37 am

Quarterfinals
Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) d. (1)Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX) 5-7 6-4 (10-8)
(4)Letcher/Moore (AUS) vs Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX)
(3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA) d. Bradshaw/Ludlow (GBR/USA) 3-6 7-5 (12-10)
King/Lewis (BAR) vs (2)Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby palukashields » Thu May 19, 2011 8:47 pm

Second Round
(1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) d. (WC)Aldo Aaron Arteaga (MEX) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) d. Nima Roshan (AUS) 6-4 6-3
Marvin Barker (NZL) d. (LL)Adam Thompson (NZL) 6-2 3-6 7-5
(q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) d. Brendan Moore (AUS) 6-4 6-4
(6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) d. Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) 6-3 3-3 RET
(4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) d. Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX) 6-3 6-4
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) d. (q)Roberto Cid (USA) 6-2 6-0
(2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) d. (q)Ruben Gonzales (PHI) 1-6 6-1 6-0
http://www.ProTennisJobs.com: The webs leading tennis employment resource.
palukashields
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 81
Joined: Wed Feb 16, 2011 10:06 am

Re: Mexico F3

Postby palukashields » Thu May 19, 2011 8:49 pm

Quarterfinals
Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) d. (1)Diaz-Barriga/Reyes-Varela (MEX) 5-7 6-4 (10-8)
Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX) d. (4)Letcher/Moore (AUS) 7-6(4) 3-6 (13-11)
(3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA) d. Bradshaw/Ludlow (GBR/USA) 3-6 7-5 (12-10)
King/Lewis (BAR) d. (2)Bakalov/Roshan (BUL/AUS) 6-3 6-4
http://www.ProTennisJobs.com: The webs leading tennis employment resource.
palukashields
Forum Regular
Forum Regular
 
Posts: 81
Joined: Wed Feb 16, 2011 10:06 am

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Sat May 21, 2011 11:43 am

Quarterfinals
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) d. (1)Roman Borvanov (MDA) 6-0 1-6 6-1
Marvin Barker (NZL) d. (q)Nathaniel Schnugg (USA) 6-2 6-4
(4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) d. (6)Manuel Sanchez (MEX) 6-2 6-2
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) d. (2)Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 6-1 6-2

Semifinals
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) vs Marvin Barker (NZL)
(4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) vs (8)Jimmy Wang (TPE)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Sat May 21, 2011 11:43 am

Semifinals
Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) d. Astorga/Peralta-Tello (MEX) 6-4 6-4
King/Lewis (BAR) d. (3)Gonzales/Kwon (PHI/USA) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)

Finals
Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) vs King/Lewis (BAR)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Sun May 22, 2011 7:05 am

Semifinals
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) d. Marvin Barker (NZL) 7-5 6-1
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) d. (4)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) 4-6 6-3 6-4

Finals
(7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) vs (8)Jimmy Wang (TPE)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3

Postby pienet » Sun May 22, 2011 7:05 am

Finals
King/Lewis (BAR) d. Diaz-Figueroa/Gallardo-Valles (GUA/MEX) 6-3 6-4
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Mexico F3 - missing final

Postby pienet » Mon May 23, 2011 5:52 am

Finals
(8)Jimmy Wang (TPE) d. (7)Miguel Gallardo-Valles (MEX) 7-5 7-5
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php