Bulgaria F3 - complete

Moderator: Moderators

Bulgaria F3 - complete

Postby pienet » Sun May 08, 2011 4:51 pm

Bulgaria F3
Sofia, Bulgaria
May 16-22, 2011
Surface: Clay
Main Draw: 32
Qualifying Draw: 64
$10,000
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Fri May 13, 2011 11:31 am

Bulgaria F3 qualifying

Seeds:
1. Denys Mylokostov
2. Ilya Lebedev
3. Vladzimir Kruk
4. Maximilian Neuchrist
5. Jeroen Benard
6. Adrian-Marin Dancescu
7. Egor Gerasimov
8. Serafim Grozev
9. Stefan Micov
10. Dominik Schulz
11. Petar Trendafilov
12. Sebastian Padure
13. Francesco Vilardo

Q-First Round
(1)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) bye
Martin Tomov (BUL) vs Petar Atanasov (BUL)
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) vs Antonio Stoynev (BUL)
Aleksandar Stoyanovski (BUL) vs Andreas Neykov (BUL)
(2)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) bye
Zlatozar Dimitrov (BUL) vs (WC)Dinko Halachev (BUL)
Denys Pume (UKR) vs Yury Vaschenko (RUS)
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) vs (WC)Ivailo Petrov (BUL)
(3)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs Denis Rybanov (RUS)
Alexandru Grigorita (ROU) vs Alexandros Manikis (GRE)
(WC)Nedyalko Kraev (BUL) vs Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Ibrahim Karmadzha (BUL) vs Eldar-Sebastian Rosianu (ROU)
(4)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs Catalin-Petre Nedelescu (ROU)
Pavel Kuzin (UKR) vs Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)
Andreas Konstantinos Stergiou (GRE) vs Philipp Skvortsov (RUS)
Aleksandar Velev (BUL) vs (11)(WC)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
(5)Jeroen Benard (NED) vs Milen Ianakiev (GER)
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) vs Besir Durguti (MKD)
Angel Mirchev (BUL) vs (WC)Plamen Avuski (BUL)
Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU) vs (9)Stefan Micov (MKD)
(6)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) vs Dimitar Ristovski (MKD)
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) vs Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Andrei Cociasu (ROU) vs Radu Daniel Dinu (ROU)
Pavel Chekhov (RUS) vs (10)Dominik Schulz (GER)
(7)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) vs (WC)Martin Velev (BUL)
Djordje Zafirovic (SRB) vs Marko Radlovacki (SWE)
Giacomo Vianello (ITA) vs (13)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
(8)(WC)Serafim Grozev (BUL) vs Borislav Bonchev (BUL)
David Dumanov (BUL) vs Marcel Radev (BUL)
Maximilian Schmuck (GER) vs Pietro Campi (ITA)
Ioannis Vanidis (GRE) vs (12)Sebastian Padure (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby Moder » Sat May 14, 2011 2:33 pm

Q-First Round
(1)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) bye
Martin Tomov (BUL) d. Petar Atanasov (BUL) 6-2 6-3
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Antonio Stoynev (BUL) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Aleksandar Stoyanovski (BUL) 6-2 6-2
(2)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) bye
Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Zlatozar Dimitrov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Denys Pume (UKR) d. Yury Vaschenko (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Ivailo Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-2
(3)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Denis Rybanov (RUS) 7-5 6-2
Alexandru Grigorita (ROU) d. Alexandros Manikis (GRE) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) d. Nedyalko Kraev (BUL) 6-2 7-6(1)
Ibrahim Karmadzha (BUL) d. Eldar-Sebastian Rosianu (ROU) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-3
(4)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Catalin-Petre Nedelescu (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Pavel Kuzin (UKR) d. Adrian Stoimenov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Philipp Skvortsov (RUS) d. Andreas Konstantinos Stergiou (GRE) 6-1 6-0
(11)Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Aleksandar Velev (BUL) 6-4 6-1
Milen Ianakiev (GER) d. (5)Jeroen Benard (NED) 6-4 6-4
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Besir Durguti (MKD) 7-5 6-2
Plamen Avuski (BUL) d. Angel Mirchev (BUL) 6-1 6-2
(9)Stefan Micov (MKD) d. Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU) 2-6 6-4 7-6(3)
(6)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) d. Dimitar Ristovski (MKD) 7-5 6-4
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Plamen Milushev (BUL) 6-4 6-1
Andrei Cociasu (ROU) d. Radu Daniel Dinu (ROU) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Pavel Chekhov (RUS) d. (10)Dominik Schulz (GER) 6-2 6-2
Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. (7)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 6-1 2-6 7-6(5)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) d. Martin Velev (BUL) 6-1 6-0
Marko Radlovacki (SWE) d. Djordje Zafirovic (SRB) 7-5 6-2
(13)Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. Giacomo Vianello (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(8)Serafim Grozev (BUL) d. Borislav Bonchev (BUL) 6-4 6-4
Marcel Radev (BUL) d. David Dumanov (BUL) 6-1 6-0
Maximilian Schmuck (GER) d. Pietro Campi (ITA) 6-0 6-1
(12)Sebastian Padure (ROU) d. Ioannis Vanidis (GRE) 6-0 6-0

Q-Second Round
(1)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) vs Martin Tomov (BUL)
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) vs Andreas Neykov (BUL)
(2)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) vs Dinko Halachev (BUL)
Denys Pume (UKR) vs Nikolay Draganov (BUL)
(3)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs Alexandru Grigorita (ROU)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) vs Ibrahim Karmadzha (BUL)
(4)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs Pavel Kuzin (UKR)
Philipp Skvortsov (RUS) vs (11)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
Milen Ianakiev (GER) vs Dimitar Petrov (BUL)
Plamen Avuski (BUL) vs (9)Stefan Micov (MKD)
(6)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) vs Vasil Shandarov (BUL)
Andrei Cociasu (ROU) vs Pavel Chekhov (RUS)
Gibril Diarra (AUT) vs Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Marko Radlovacki (SWE) vs (13)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
(8)Serafim Grozev (BUL) vs Marcel Radev (BUL)
Maximilian Schmuck (GER) vs (12)Sebastian Padure (ROU)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Sun May 15, 2011 10:59 am

Q-Second Round
(1)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) d. Martin Tomov (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Athanasios Verbis (GRE) 6-1 6-4
(2)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) d. (WC)Dinko Halachev (BUL) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Denys Pume (UKR) d. Nikolay Draganov (BUL) 6-0 6-3
(3)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Alexandru Grigorita (ROU) 6-3 6-4
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) d. Ibrahim Karmadzha (BUL) 6-1 7-5
(4)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. Pavel Kuzin (UKR) 6-1 6-2
(11)(WC)Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Philipp Skvortsov (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Milen Ianakiev (GER) 6-1 6-0
(9)Stefan Micov (MKD) d. (WC)Plamen Avuski (BUL) 6-1 6-2
(6)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) d. Vasil Shandarov (BUL) 6-0 6-3
Pavel Chekhov (RUS) d. Andrei Cociasu (ROU) 7-5 6-2
Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) 6-3 7-6(4)
(13)Francesco Vilardo (ITA) d. Marko Radlovacki (SWE) 6-2 6-1
(8)(WC)Serafim Grozev (BUL) d. Marcel Radev (BUL) 6-2 2-6 6-4
(12)Sebastian Padure (ROU) d. Maximilian Schmuck (GER) 6-3 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) vs Andreas Neykov (BUL)
(2)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) vs Denys Pume (UKR)
(3)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
(4)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs (11)(WC)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) vs (9)Stefan Micov (MKD)
(6)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) vs Pavel Chekhov (RUS)
Gibril Diarra (AUT) vs (13)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
(8)(WC)Serafim Grozev (BUL) vs (12)Sebastian Padure (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby Moder » Mon May 16, 2011 5:08 pm

Qualifying Round
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. (1)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) 6-3 7-5
(2)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) d. Denys Pume (UKR) 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)
(3)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) d. Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(4)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) d. (11)Petar Trendafilov (BUL) 6-1 6-3
(9)Stefan Micov (MKD) d. Dimitar Petrov (BUL) 6-1 7-5
(6)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) d. Pavel Chekhov (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-2
Gibril Diarra (AUT) d. (13)Francesco Vilardo (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(8)(WC)Serafim Grozev (BUL) d. (12)Sebastian Padure (ROU) 7-5 6-3
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby Moder » Mon May 16, 2011 5:09 pm

MD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Michael Linzer (AUT)
2. Razvan Sabau (ROU)
3. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)
4. Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
5. Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
6. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
7. Marco Simoni (ITA)
8. Enrico Burzi (ITA)

First Round
(1)Michael Linzer (AUT) vs (WC)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
(q)Serafim Grozev (BUL) vs (q)Stefan Micov (MKD)
Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs Steven Moneke (GER)
(q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs (7)Marco Simoni (ITA)
(3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) vs (q)Gibril Diarra (AUT)
(WC)Joseph Kasnetz (USA) vs Robert Coman (ROU)
James Feaver (GBR) vs (WC)Alexander Lazov (BUL)
Paris Gemouchidis (GRE) vs (8)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) vs (q)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU)
Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT) vs (WC)Georgi Yordanov (BUL)
Todor Enev (BUL) vs Boy Westerhof (NED)
(q)Andreas Neykov (BUL) vs (4)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
(5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs (q)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Matthias Kolbe (GER) vs Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
(q)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Anton Manegin (RUS) vs (2)Razvan Sabau (ROU)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby Moder » Mon May 16, 2011 5:10 pm

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL)
2. Anagnastopol/Luncanu (ROU)
3. Kolbe/Moneke (GER)
4. Alekseenko/Eremin (UKR/ITA)

First Round
(1)Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL) vs (WC)Stoyanovski/Stoynev (BUL)
Halachev/Trendafilov (BUL) vs Dimov/Kuzmanov (BUL)
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) vs Gemouchidis/Verbis (GRE)
Lebedev/Rybanov (RUS) d. Vianello/Vilardo (ITA) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Radev/Velev (BUL) d. Micov/Petrov (MKD/BUL) 6-4 6-3
Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER) d. (4)Alekseenko/Eremin (UKR/ITA) 6-1 6-4
(WC)Kasnetz/Yordanov (USA/BUL) vs Burzi/Campi (ITA)
Grozev/Lazov (BUL) d. (2)Anagnastopol/Luncanu (ROU) 3-6 6-2 (10-6)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Tue May 17, 2011 4:57 pm

First Round
(1)Michael Linzer (AUT) vs (WC)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
(q)Serafim Grozev (BUL) vs (q)Stefan Micov (MKD)
Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs Steven Moneke (GER)
(q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs (7)Marco Simoni (ITA)
(3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) d. (q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) 7-6(3) 6-1
(WC)Joseph Kasnetz (USA) vs Robert Coman (ROU)
James Feaver (GBR) d. (WC)Alexander Lazov (BUL) 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
(8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. Paris Gemouchidis (GRE) 6-1 6-1
(6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. (q)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Georgi Yordanov (BUL) d. Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT) 6-3 7-5
Todor Enev (BUL) vs Boy Westerhof (NED)
(q)Andreas Neykov (BUL) vs (4)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
(5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) d. (q)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. Matthias Kolbe (GER) 6-1 6-1
Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d. (q)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 6-4 6-2
Anton Manegin (RUS) vs (2)Razvan Sabau (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Tue May 17, 2011 4:57 pm

First Round
(1)Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL) d. (WC)Stoyanovski/Stoynev (BUL) 6-1 6-0
Dimov/Kuzmanov (BUL) d. Halachev/Trendafilov (BUL) 6-2 7-6(7)
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) d. Gemouchidis/Verbis (GRE) 6-1 4-6 (10-5)
Lebedev/Rybanov (RUS) d. Vianello/Vilardo (ITA) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Radev/Velev (BUL) d. Micov/Petrov (MKD/BUL) 6-4 6-3
Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER) d. (4)Alekseenko/Eremin (UKR/ITA) 6-1 6-4
Burzi/Campi (ITA) d. (WC)Kasnetz/Yordanov (USA/BUL) 6-1 4-6 (13-11)
Grozev/Lazov (BUL) d. (2)Anagnastopol/Luncanu (ROU) 3-6 6-2 (10-6)

Quarterfinals
(1)Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL) vs Dimov/Kuzmanov (BUL)
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) vs Lebedev/Rybanov (RUS)
(WC)Radev/Velev (BUL) vs Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER)
Burzi/Campi (ITA) vs Grozev/Lazov (BUL)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Wed May 18, 2011 12:27 pm

First Round
(1)Michael Linzer (AUT) d. (WC)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
(q)Serafim Grozev (BUL) d. (q)Stefan Micov (MKD) 6-0 3-6 6-0
Steven Moneke (GER) d. Valentin Dimov (BUL) 6-3 6-4
(7)Marco Simoni (ITA) d. (q)Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-1 6-1
(3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) d. (q)Gibril Diarra (AUT) 7-6(3) 6-1
Robert Coman (ROU) d. (WC)Joseph Kasnetz (USA) 6-2 6-2
James Feaver (GBR) d. (WC)Alexander Lazov (BUL) 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
(8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. Paris Gemouchidis (GRE) 6-1 6-1
(6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. (q)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Georgi Yordanov (BUL) d. Herbert Wiltschnig (AUT) 6-3 7-5
Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Todor Enev (BUL) 6-2 6-1
(4)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. (q)Andreas Neykov (BUL) 6-1 6-4
(5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) d. (q)Ilya Lebedev (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) d. Matthias Kolbe (GER) 6-1 6-1
Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d. (q)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 6-4 6-2
(2)Razvan Sabau (ROU) d. Anton Manegin (RUS) 6-0 4-0 ret.

Second Round
(1)Michael Linzer (AUT) vs (q)Serafim Grozev (BUL)
Steven Moneke (GER) vs (7)Marco Simoni (ITA)
(3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) vs Robert Coman (ROU)
James Feaver (GBR) vs (8)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) vs (WC)Georgi Yordanov (BUL)
Boy Westerhof (NED) vs (4)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
(5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA) vs (2)Razvan Sabau (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Wed May 18, 2011 12:27 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL) d. Dimov/Kuzmanov (BUL) 6-2 3-6 (10-8)
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) d. Lebedev/Rybanov (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER) d. (WC)Radev/Velev (BUL) 6-2 6-1
Grozev/Lazov (BUL) d. Burzi/Campi (ITA) 7-5 6-7(6) (10-4)

Semifinals
(1)Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL) vs (3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER)
Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER) vs Grozev/Lazov (BUL)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Thu May 19, 2011 8:30 am

Second Round
(1)Michael Linzer (AUT) d. (q)Serafim Grozev (BUL) 6-4 7-6(7)
Steven Moneke (GER) d. (7)Marco Simoni (ITA) 6-1 6-1
(3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) d. Robert Coman (ROU) 6-4 6-3
(8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. James Feaver (GBR) 6-2 6-0
(6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) d. (WC)Georgi Yordanov (BUL) 6-1 7-6(9)
Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (4)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) 7-5 7-6(6)
(5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) d. Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) 6-4 6-2
(2)Razvan Sabau (ROU) d. Edoardo Eremin (ITA) 6-4 7-5

Quarterfinals
(1)Michael Linzer (AUT) vs Steven Moneke (GER)
(3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) vs (8)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
(6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) vs Boy Westerhof (NED)
(5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs (2)Razvan Sabau (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Thu May 19, 2011 8:30 am

Semifinals
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) d. (1)Grozdanov/Traykov (BUL) 6-3 6-4
Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER) d. Grozev/Lazov (BUL) 6-4 7-6(4)

Finals
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) vs Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Fri May 20, 2011 9:27 am

Quarterfinals
Steven Moneke (GER) d. (1)Michael Linzer (AUT) 6-3 6-2
(8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. (3)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) 6-2 6-2
Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (6)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 6-2 7-6(0)
(2)Razvan Sabau (ROU) d. (5)Gleb Sakharov (FRA) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2

Semifinals
Steven Moneke (GER) vs (8)Enrico Burzi (ITA)
Boy Westerhof (NED) vs (2)Razvan Sabau (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Fri May 20, 2011 9:28 am

Finals
(3)Kolbe/Moneke (GER) d. Neuchrist/Schulz (AUT/GER) 6-1 6-2
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Sat May 21, 2011 11:45 am

Semifinals
(8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) d. Steven Moneke (GER) 6-3 6-2
(2)Razvan Sabau (ROU) d. Boy Westerhof (NED) 7-6(3) 6-0

Finals
(8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) vs (2)Razvan Sabau (ROU)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Bulgaria F3

Postby pienet » Sun May 22, 2011 7:10 am

Finals
(2)Razvan Sabau (ROU) d. (8)Enrico Burzi (ITA) 6-2 6-3
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php