Fergana challenger - complete

Moderator: Moderators

Fergana challenger - complete

Postby pienet » Sun May 08, 2011 4:48 pm

Fergana challenger
Fergana, Uzbekistan
May 16-22, 2011
Surface: Hard
$35,000
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Moder » Sun May 08, 2011 6:32 pm

Fergana
1 Sela, Dudi ISR 111
2 Sugita, Yuichi JPN 212
3 Udomchoke, Danai THA 248
4 Kirillov, Evgeny RUS 271
5 Rudnev, Valery RUS 272
6 Im, Kyu Tae KOR @ 274
7 Jones, Greg AUS 278
8 Vasiliev, Mikhail RUS 303
9 Matsukevich, Denis RUS 305
10 Klaasen, Raven RSA 308
11 Venus, Michael NZL 314
OUT Rastogi, Karan IND 318
13 Heliovaara, Harri FIN 322
14 Yang, Tsung-Hua TPE 325
15 Gong, Mao-Xin CHN 328
OUT Vardhan, Vishnu IND 340
17 Elgin, Michail RUS 342
18 Fabbiano, Thomas ITA 346
19 Kirche, Leonardo BRA 348
20 Mecir , Miloslav SVK 354
21 Kondo, Hiroki JPN 357
22 Betau, Siarhei BLR 371
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)
29 (WC)
30 (WC)
31 (WC)
32 (WC)


Alternates
OUT Lejnieks, Karlis LAT 377
IN Ledovskikh, Mikhail RUS 399
OUT Bhambri, Yuki IND 402
IN Matsui, Toshihide JPN 412
OUT Molchanov, Denys UKR 413
6 Jun, Woong-Sun KOR 416
OUT Martin, Fabrice FRA 417
OUT Marrai, Matteo ITA 420
OUT Grigelis, Laurynas LTU 422

10 Bossel, Adrien SUI 424
OUT Moser, Nikolaus AUT 427
12 Dubail, Julien BEL 451
13 Oswald, Philipp AUT 465
14 Inoyatov, Murad UZB 469
OUT Capkovic, Kamil SVK 476
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 13, 2011 11:44 am

QUALIFYING DRAW

Singles
Seeds: (cut: bye)
1. Ilya Belyaev (RUS)
2. Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
3. Rohan Gajjar (IND)
4. Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
5. Richard Muzaev (RUS)
6. Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7. Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
8. Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)

Q-First Round
(1)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) bye
(WC)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) vs Arsen Asanov (UZB)
(WC)Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB) vs Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Rizo Saidkhodjaev (UZB) vs (7)Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
(2)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) bye
(WC)Pulat Babadjanov (UZB) vs Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) vs Nigmat Shofayziev (UZB)
Amal Yuldashev (UZB) vs (6)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
(3)Rohan Gajjar (IND) bye
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) vs (WC)Azamat Bahriddinov (UZB)
Sardor Rakhimov (UZB) vs (WC)Abror Isakov (UZB)
Maksud Yunusov (UZB) vs (8)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
(4)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB)
Botir Sapaev (UZB) vs Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) vs (WC)Akmal Isakov (UZB)
Divij Sharan (IND) vs (5)Richard Muzaev (RUS)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 14, 2011 10:28 am

Q-First Round
(1)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) bye
Arsen Asanov (UZB) d. (WC)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 7-6(2) 7-5
Vaja Uzakov (UZB) d. (WC)Jakhongir Jalalov (UZB) 6-4 6-4
(7)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) d. Rizo Saidkhodjaev (UZB) 6-0 6-3
(2)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) bye
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) d. (WC)Pulat Babadjanov (UZB) 7-5 6-1
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) d. Nigmat Shofayziev (UZB) 6-3 6-2
(6)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) d. Amal Yuldashev (UZB) 6-1 6-3
(3)Rohan Gajjar (IND) bye
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) d. (WC)Azamat Bahriddinov (UZB) 6-3 3-6 7-5
(WC)Abror Isakov (UZB) d. Sardor Rakhimov (UZB) 7-5 6-1
(8)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) d. Maksud Yunusov (UZB) 6-3 6-1
(4)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. Jakhongir Khaydarov (UZB) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-4
Botir Sapaev (UZB) d. Azizbek Lukmanov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) d. (WC)Akmal Isakov (UZB) 7-5 1-6 6-4
(5)Richard Muzaev (RUS) d. Divij Sharan (IND) 6-4 6-4

Q-Second Round
(1)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) vs Arsen Asanov (UZB)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB) vs (7)Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
(2)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) vs (6)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
(3)Rohan Gajjar (IND) vs Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
(WC)Abror Isakov (UZB) vs (8)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
(4)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs Botir Sapaev (UZB)
Pavel Tsoy (UZB) vs (5)Richard Muzaev (RUS)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 14, 2011 10:33 am

Q-Second Round
(1)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) d. Arsen Asanov (UZB) 6-4 7-5
(7)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) d. Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 6-2 6-0
(2)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-2 2-1 ret.
(6)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) d. Sardor Pulatov (UZB) 6-4 6-3
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) d. (3)Rohan Gajjar (IND) 6-3 3-6 7-5
(8)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) d. (WC)Abror Isakov (UZB) 6-4 6-4
(4)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. Botir Sapaev (UZB) 6-0 6-2
(5)Richard Muzaev (RUS) d. Pavel Tsoy (UZB) 6-3 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) vs (7)Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
(2)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (6)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) vs (8)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
(4)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs (5)Richard Muzaev (RUS)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 15, 2011 3:16 am

DOUBLES DRAW

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Im/Udomchoke - 863)
1. Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li
2. Michail Elgin/Dudi Sela
3. John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen
4. Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang

First Round
(1)Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li (CHN) vs Toshihide Matsui/Divij Sharan (JPN/IND)
(WC)Sarvar Ikramov/Nigmat Shofayziev (UZB) vs Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA)
(4)Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang (JPN/TPE) vs (WC)Bobur Kamiljanov/Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
Miloslav Mecir/Michael Venus (SVK/NZL) vs Leonardo Kirche/Vitali Reshetnikov (BRA/RUS)
(WC)Temur Ismailov/Abduvoris Saidmukhamedov (UZB) vs Alexander Rumyantsev/Andrei Vasilevski (RUS/BLR)
Murad Inoyatov/Dmitri Sitak (UZB/RUS) vs (3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA)
Alexey Kedryuk/Mikhail Vasiliev (KAZ/RUS) vs Ilya Belyaev/Denis Matsukevich (RUS)
Harri Heliovaara/Woong-Sun Jun (FIN/KOR) vs (2)Michail Elgin/Dudi Sela (RUS/ISR)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 15, 2011 6:40 am

Qualifying Round
(1)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) d. (7)Dmitri Sitak (RUS) 7-6(4) 0-0 ret.
(2)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (6)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) 7-6(4) 6-3
(8)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) d. Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 6-3 7-5
(5)Richard Muzaev (RUS) d. (4)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) 2-6 7-5 7-6(2)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 15, 2011 6:41 am

MAIN DRAW

Singles
Seeds:
1. Dudi Sela (ISR)
2. Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
3. Danai Udomchoke (THA)
4. Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
5. Denis Matsukevich (RUS)
6. Greg Jones (AUS)
7. Raven Klaasen (RSA)
8. Michael Venus (NZL)

First Round
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB)
(WC)Abduvoris Saidmukhamedov (UZB) vs Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
Siarhei Betau (BLR) vs (q)Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN) vs (7)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
(WC)Temur Ismailov (UZB) vs Michail Elgin (RUS)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)
Miloslav Mecir (SVK) vs (8)Michael Venus (NZL)
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) vs Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
Harri Heliovaara (FIN) vs (WC)Levan Mamtadzhi (RUS)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Adrien Bossel (SUI) vs (4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) vs (q)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Julien Dubail (BEL) vs Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs (q)Ilya Belyaev (RUS)
(q)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Mon May 16, 2011 6:15 am

First Round
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (WC)Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB)
(WC)Abduvoris Saidmukhamedov (UZB) vs Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
(LL)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. (q)Richard Muzaev (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4 [LL replaces Siarhei Betau (BLR)]
(7)Raven Klaasen (RSA) d. Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 7-6(2) 6-2
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
(WC)Temur Ismailov (UZB) vs Michail Elgin (RUS)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) d. Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) 7-5 6-1
Miloslav Mecir (SVK) d. (8)Michael Venus (NZL) 6-4 4-6 7-5
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) vs Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
Harri Heliovaara (FIN) vs (WC)Levan Mamtadzhi (RUS)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Adrien Bossel (SUI) vs (4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) d. (q)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-0
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS) d. Julien Dubail (BEL) 6-2 6-2
Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs (q)Ilya Belyaev (RUS)
(q)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs (2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Mon May 16, 2011 6:17 am

First Round
Toshihide Matsui/Divij Sharan (JPN/IND) d. (1)Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li (CHN) 2-6 7-6(6) (10-4)
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. (WC)Sarvar Ikramov/Nigmat Shofayziev (UZB) 6-2 6-2
(4)Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang (JPN/TPE) d. (WC)Bobur Kamiljanov/Sardor Pulatov (UZB) 6-2 6-2
Leonardo Kirche/Vitali Reshetnikov (BRA/RUS) d. Miloslav Mecir/Michael Venus (SVK/NZL) 5-7 6-4 (10-7)
Alexander Rumyantsev/Andrei Vasilevski (RUS/BLR) d. (WC)Temur Ismailov/Abduvoris Saidmukhamedov (UZB) 6-2 6-3
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA) d. Murad Inoyatov/Dmitri Sitak (UZB/RUS) 7-5 6-2
Alexey Kedryuk/Mikhail Vasiliev (KAZ/RUS) d. Ilya Belyaev/Denis Matsukevich (RUS) 3-6 6-2 (10-6)
Harri Heliovaara/Woong-Sun Jun (FIN/KOR) d. (2)Michail Elgin/Dudi Sela (RUS/ISR) 2-6 6-4 (10-5)

Quarterfinals
Toshihide Matsui/Divij Sharan (JPN/IND) vs Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA)
(4)Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang (JPN/TPE) vs Leonardo Kirche/Vitali Reshetnikov (BRA/RUS)
Alexander Rumyantsev/Andrei Vasilevski (RUS/BLR) vs (3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA)
Alexey Kedryuk/Mikhail Vasiliev (KAZ/RUS) vs Harri Heliovaara/Woong-Sun Jun (FIN/KOR)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Moder » Tue May 17, 2011 3:12 pm

First Round
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (WC)Bobur Kamiljanov (UZB) 6-1 6-0
Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) d. (WC)Abduvoris Saidmukhamedov (UZB) 6-3 6-0
(LL)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) d. (q)Richard Muzaev (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4 [LL replaces Siarhei Betau (BLR)]
(7)Raven Klaasen (RSA) d. Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 7-6(2) 6-2
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Murad Inoyatov (UZB) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Michail Elgin (RUS) d. (WC)Temur Ismailov (UZB) 7-6(3) 6-2
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) d. Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) 7-5 6-1
Miloslav Mecir (SVK) d. (8)Michael Venus (NZL) 6-4 4-6 7-5
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) d. Kyu Tae Im (KOR) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
Harri Heliovaara (FIN) d. (WC)Levan Mamtadzhi (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 1-6 6-3 6-2
(4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) d. Adrien Bossel (SUI) 6-4 6-4
(5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) d. (q)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-0
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS) d. Julien Dubail (BEL) 6-2 6-2
(q)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) d. Leonardo Kirche (BRA) 6-4 7-6(8)
(2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. (q)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 6-3 6-2
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Moder » Tue May 17, 2011 3:12 pm

Second Round
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
(LL)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) vs (7)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Michail Elgin (RUS)
Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) vs Harri Heliovaara (FIN)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) vs (4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
(5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) vs Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
(q)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) vs (2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
User avatar
Moder
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 6861
Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 4:20 pm

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Wed May 18, 2011 7:30 am

Second Round
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
(7)Raven Klaasen (RSA) d. (LL)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) 6-3 1-6 6-3
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Michail Elgin (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Miloslav Mecir (SVK) d. Toshihide Matsui (JPN) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) d. Harri Heliovaara (FIN) 6-3 6-7(0) 7-6(1)
Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. (4)Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 2-6 7-6(7) 3-0 ret.
(5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) d. Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS) 7-5 6-3
(2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. (q)Ilya Belyaev (RUS) 6-3 6-3

Quarterfinals
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (7)Raven Klaasen (RSA)
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) vs Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
(5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) vs (2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Wed May 18, 2011 7:31 am

Quarterfinals
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. Toshihide Matsui/Divij Sharan (JPN/IND) 6-4 6-4
(4)Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang (JPN/TPE) d. Leonardo Kirche/Vitali Reshetnikov (BRA/RUS) 6-3 6-4
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA) d. Alexander Rumyantsev/Andrei Vasilevski (RUS/BLR) 6-2 4-6 (12-10)
Alexey Kedryuk/Mikhail Vasiliev (KAZ/RUS) d. Harri Heliovaara/Woong-Sun Jun (FIN/KOR) 6-4 4-6 (10-5)

Semifinals
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) vs (4)Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang (JPN/TPE)
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA) vs Alexey Kedryuk/Mikhail Vasiliev (KAZ/RUS)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Thu May 19, 2011 9:05 am

Quarterfinals
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (7)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 7-5 6-2
Miloslav Mecir (SVK) d. (3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 7-5 6-3
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) d. Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 5-7 6-3 7-6(2)
(2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. (5)Denis Matsukevich (RUS) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) vs (2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Thu May 19, 2011 9:09 am

Semifinals
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. (4)Hiroki Kondo/Tsung-Hua Yang (JPN/TPE) 7-6(5) 2-6 (10-3)
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA) d. Alexey Kedryuk/Mikhail Vasiliev (KAZ/RUS) 7-6(3) 6-3

Final
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) vs (3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 20, 2011 2:50 am

Final
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Raven Klaasen (USA/RSA) d. Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) 6-0 6-3
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 20, 2011 6:14 am

Semifinals
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6-4 6-4
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) d. (2)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 6-3 3-6 7-5

Final
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (6)Greg Jones (AUS)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Fergana challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 21, 2011 7:33 am

Final
(1)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (6)Greg Jones (AUS) 6-2 6-1
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php