Busan Challenger

Moderator: Moderators

Re: Busan Challenger [Entry List, updated 5/6]

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 06, 2011 8:56 am

QD

Singles
Seeds:
1. Young-Jun Kim (KOR)
2. Jamie Baker (GBR)
3. Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
4. Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)
5. Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
6. Zhe Li (CHN)
7. Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL)
8. Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)

Q-First Round
(1)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) vs (WC)Seong-Gook Oh (KOR)
(WC)Ji Hoon Son (KOR) vs Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
Jae-Sung An (KOR) vs Jae-Won Choi (KOR)
(WC)Daniel Yoon (KOR) vs (7)Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL)
(2)Jamie Baker (GBR) vs (WC)Ho-Gi Kang (KOR)
Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs Sang-Woo Noh (KOR)
(WC)Joo-Ho Maeng (KOR) vs Oh-Hee Kwon (KOR)
(WC)Ki-Su Jung (KOR) vs (5)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
(3)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (WC)Jeong-Han Seo (KOR)
(WC)Seung-Ri Choi (KOR) vs (WC)Se-Chul Kim (KOR)
Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) vs (WC)Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
Seong-Yoon Chung (KOR) vs (6)Zhe Li (CHN)
(4)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) vs Dong-Kyu Lee (KOR)
(WC)Hyeong Don Kim (KOR) vs Yaoki Ishii (JPN)
Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) vs Hong Chung (KOR)
(WC)Jong-Min Choi (KOR) vs (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 07, 2011 5:01 am

MAIN DRAW

Singles
Seeds:
1. Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
2. Go Soeda (JPN)
3. Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
4. Dudi Sela (ISR)
5. Matthew Ebden (AUS)
6. Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
7. Danai Udomchoke (THA)
8. Andre Begemann (GER)

First Round
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Ludovic Walter (FRA) vs (WC)Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Kevin Kim (USA) vs Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR)
Greg Jones (AUS) vs (8)Andre Begemann (GER)
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Roman Borvanov (MDA)
Harri Heliovaara (FIN) vs Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs Amir Weintraub (ISR)
(q) vs (5)Matthew Ebden (AUS)
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs Michael Venus (NZL)
(WC)Suk-Young Jeong (KOR) vs Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
Daniel Yoo (KOR) vs (q)
(q) vs (4)Dudi Sela (ISR)
(7)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Michael Mcclune (USA)
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
(q) vs (WC)Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR)
Jamie Baker (GBR) vs (2)Go Soeda (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 07, 2011 5:10 am

Q-First Round
(1)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. (WC)Seong-Gook Oh (KOR) 6-2 6-1
Dmitri Sitak (RUS) d. (WC)Ji Hoon Son (KOR) 6-2 6-2
Jae-Sung An (KOR) d. Jae-Won Choi (KOR) 6-4 6-1
(7)Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL) d. (WC)Daniel Yoon (KOR) 7-6(8) 6-2
(WC)Ho-Gi Kang (KOR) bye [(2)Jamie Baker (GBR) went to MD]
Takao Suzuki (JPN) d. Sang-Woo Noh (KOR) 6-3 6-3
Oh-Hee Kwon (KOR) d. (WC)Joo-Ho Maeng (KOR) 6-3 7-6(5)
(5)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) d. (WC)Ki-Su Jung (KOR) 6-3 6-3
(3)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) d. (WC)Jeong-Han Seo (KOR) 6-2 6-0
(WC)Seung-Ri Choi (KOR) d. (WC)Se-Chul Kim (KOR) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) d. (WC)Min-Kyu Song (KOR) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
(6)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Seong-Yoon Chung (KOR) 6-4 6-1
(4)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) d. Dong-Kyu Lee (KOR) 3-6 7-5 6-2
Yaoki Ishii (JPN) d. (WC)Hyeong Don Kim (KOR) 6-2 7-6(3)
Hong Chung (KOR) d. Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 6-1 6-0
(8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) d. (WC)Jong-Min Choi (KOR) 6-0 6-2

Q-Second Round
(1)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) vs Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
Jae-Sung An (KOR) vs (7)Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL)
(WC)Ho-Gi Kang (KOR) vs Takao Suzuki (JPN)
Oh-Hee Kwon (KOR) vs (5)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
(3)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (WC)Seung-Ri Choi (KOR)
Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) vs (6)Zhe Li (CHN)
(4)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) vs Yaoki Ishii (JPN)
Hong Chung (KOR) vs (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 08, 2011 1:53 pm

Q-Second Round
(1)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. Dmitri Sitak (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Jae-Sung An (KOR) d. (7)Jose (Rubin) Statham (NZL) 6-3 6-4
Takao Suzuki (JPN) d. (WC)Ho-Gi Kang (KOR) 6-2 6-2
(5)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) d. Oh-Hee Kwon (KOR) 6-1 6-4
(3)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) d. (WC)Seung-Ri Choi (KOR) 6-3 3-6 6-1
(6)Zhe Li (CHN) d. Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA) 6-3 6-2
(4)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) d. Yaoki Ishii (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Hong Chung (KOR) d. (8)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER) 7-6(3) 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) vs Jae-Sung An (KOR)
Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (5)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
(3)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (6)Zhe Li (CHN)
(4)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) vs Hong Chung (KOR)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Mon May 09, 2011 7:35 am

Qualifying Round
Jae-Sung An (KOR) d. (1)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) 7-6(3) 6-2
Takao Suzuki (JPN) d. (5)Woong-Sun Jun (KOR) 1-6 6-3 6-2
(3)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) d. (6)Zhe Li (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(4)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) d. Hong Chung (KOR) 3-6 6-3 6-4
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Mon May 09, 2011 7:40 am

First Round
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Ludovic Walter (FRA) vs (WC)Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-1 1-0, to finish
Kevin Kim (USA) vs Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR)
Greg Jones (AUS) vs (8)Andre Begemann (GER)
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. Roman Borvanov (MDA) 6-3 6-2
Harri Heliovaara (FIN) vs Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs Amir Weintraub (ISR)
(q)Jae-Sung An (KOR) vs (5)Matthew Ebden (AUS)
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs Michael Venus (NZL)
(WC)Suk-Young Jeong (KOR) vs Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
Daniel Yoo (KOR) vs (q)Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
(q)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) vs (4)Dudi Sela (ISR)
(7)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Michael Mcclune (USA) 6-2 4-3, to finish
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs Miloslav Mecir (SVK)
(q)Takao Suzuki (JPN) vs (WC)Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR)
Jamie Baker (GBR) vs (2)Go Soeda (JPN) 3-5, to finish [suspended, rain]
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby pienet » Tue May 10, 2011 4:29 am

Qualifying Round
Michael Mcclune/Michael Venus (USA/NZL) d. (1)Roman Borvanov/Dmitri Sitak (MDA/RUS) 6-4 1-6 (11-9)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby pienet » Tue May 10, 2011 4:30 am

First Round
(1)Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li (CHN) vs Kevin Kim/Yuichi Sugita (USA/JPN)
Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) vs Weerapat Doakmaiklee/Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA)
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Sonchat Ratiwatana (USA/THA) vs (q)Michael Mcclune/Michael Venus (USA/NZL)
Dudi Sela/Amir Weintraub (ISR) vs Tatsuma Ito/Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. Greg Jones/Evgeny Kirillov (AUS/RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4)Purav Raja/Divij Sharan (IND) d. (WC)Hong Chung/Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-3 1-6 (10-8)
(WC)Hyun-Joon Kim/Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) d. (WC)Suk-Young Jeong/Sang-Woo Noh (KOR) 6-3 6-4
(2)Andre Begemann/Matthew Ebden (GER/AUS) d. Harri Heliovaara/Jose (rubin) Statham (FIN/NZL) 6-4 7-6(4)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Tue May 10, 2011 5:50 am

First Round
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) d. Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 6-3 6-2
Ludovic Walter (FRA) vs (WC)Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-1 6-1
Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) d. Kevin Kim (USA) 6-2 6-4
Greg Jones (AUS) d. (8)Andre Begemann (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. Roman Borvanov (MDA) 6-3 6-2
Kyu Tae Im (KOR) d. Harri Heliovaara (FIN) 6-3 6-1
Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-4 5-7 6-1
(5)Matthew Ebden (AUS) d. (q)Jae-Sung An (KOR) 7-5 1-0 ret.
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. Michael Venus (NZL) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Suk-Young Jeong (KOR) d. Evgeny Kirillov (RUS) 2-6 6-4 6-3
(q)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) d. Daniel Yoo (KOR) 6-1 7-6(6)
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (q)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) 6-4 6-3
(7)Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Michael Mcclune (USA) 6-2 6-4
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) d. Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6-4 6-3
(WC)Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR) d. (q)Takao Suzuki (JPN) 6-2 7-6(5)
(2)Go Soeda (JPN) d. Jamie Baker (GBR) 6-3 6-3

Second Round
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Ludovic Walter (FRA)
Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Kyu Tae Im (KOR)
Amir Weintraub (ISR) vs (5)Matthew Ebden (AUS)
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs (WC)Suk-Young Jeong (KOR)
(q)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs (4)Dudi Sela (ISR)
(7)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Vasek Pospisil (CAN)
(WC)Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR) vs (2)Go Soeda (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Wed May 11, 2011 8:51 am

Day off for some reason (rain? it seems not)
All 2nd round matches are scheduled for Thursday, May 12
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby pienet » Thu May 12, 2011 6:39 am

Second Round
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) d. Ludovic Walter (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Greg Jones (AUS) d. Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-3
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. Kyu Tae Im (KOR) 6-1 6-3
Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. (5)Matthew Ebden (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. (WC)Suk-Young Jeong (KOR) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (q)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) d. (7)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 7-6(4) 6-2
(2)Go Soeda (JPN) d. (WC)Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Amir Weintraub (ISR)
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs (4)Dudi Sela (ISR)
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs (2)Go Soeda (JPN)
User avatar
pienet
Forum Legend
Forum Legend
 
Posts: 2283
Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2010 12:02 pm
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Thu May 12, 2011 6:45 am

Second Round
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) d. Ludovic Walter (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Greg Jones (AUS) d. Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-3
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. Kyu Tae Im (KOR) 6-1 6-3
Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. (5)Matthew Ebden (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. (WC)Suk-Young Jeong (KOR) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (q)Toshihide Matsui (JPN) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) d. (7)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 7-6(4) 6-2
(2)Go Soeda (JPN) d. (WC)Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs Greg Jones (AUS)
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Amir Weintraub (ISR)
(6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs (4)Dudi Sela (ISR)
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs (2)Go Soeda (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Thu May 12, 2011 6:50 am

First Round
(1)Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li (CHN) d. Kevin Kim/Yuichi Sugita (USA/JPN) 6-3 6-1
Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) d. Weerapat Doakmaiklee/Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) 6-2 6-3
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Sonchat Ratiwatana (USA/THA) d. (q)Michael Mcclune/Michael Venus (USA/NZL) 6-1 6-3
Dudi Sela/Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. Tatsuma Ito/Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 6-4 6-4
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. Greg Jones/Evgeny Kirillov (AUS/RUS) 6-2 6-2
(4)Purav Raja/Divij Sharan (IND) d. (WC)Hong Chung/Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-3 1-6 (10-8)
(WC)Hyun-Joon Kim/Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) d. (WC)Suk-Young Jeong/Sang-Woo Noh (KOR) 6-3 6-4
(2)Andre Begemann/Matthew Ebden (GER/AUS) d. Harri Heliovaara/Jose (rubin) Statham (FIN/NZL) 6-4 7-6(4)

Quarterfinals
(1)Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li (CHN) vs Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN)
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Sonchat Ratiwatana (USA/THA) vs Dudi Sela/Amir Weintraub (ISR)
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) vs (4)Purav Raja/Divij Sharan (IND)
(WC)Hyun-Joon Kim/Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) vs (2)Andre Begemann/Matthew Ebden (GER/AUS)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Thu May 12, 2011 6:53 am

Quarterfinals
Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) d. (1)Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li (CHN) 1-6 6-1 (10-7)
(3)John Paul Fruttero/Sonchat Ratiwatana (USA/THA) d. Dudi Sela/Amir Weintraub (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. (4)Purav Raja/Divij Sharan (IND) 6-3 7-5
(WC)Hyun-Joon Kim/Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) d. (2)Andre Begemann/Matthew Ebden (GER/AUS) 6-4 7-6(5)

Semifinals
Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) vs (3)John Paul Fruttero/Sonchat Ratiwatana (USA/THA)
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) vs (WC)Hyun-Joon Kim/Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 13, 2011 7:46 am

Quarterfinals
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) d. Greg Jones (AUS) 3-6 6-1 6-3
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. Amir Weintraub (ISR) 6-4 6-3
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (6)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 6-3 6-1
(2)Go Soeda (JPN) d. Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 6-2 6-4

Semifinals
(1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) vs (3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) vs (2)Go Soeda (JPN)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Fri May 13, 2011 7:50 am

Semifinals
Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) d. (3)John Paul Fruttero/Sonchat Ratiwatana (USA/THA) 5-7 6-2 (10-8)
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. (WC)Hyun-Joon Kim/Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR) 6-4 6-2

Final
Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) vs Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sat May 14, 2011 6:32 am

Semifinals
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. (1)(WC)Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 7-5 6-4
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (2)Go Soeda (JPN) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-4

Final
(3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs (4)Dudi Sela (ISR)
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 15, 2011 2:17 am

Final
Kyu Tae Im/Danai Udomchoke (KOR/THA) d. Jamie Baker/Vasek Pospisil (GBR/CAN) 6-4 6-4
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine

Re: Busan Challenger

Postby Jacques_Ukraine » Sun May 15, 2011 2:48 am

Final
(4)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. (3)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
User avatar
Jacques_Ukraine
Forum Emperor
Forum Emperor
 
Posts: 802
Joined: Fri Jan 28, 2011 3:39 am
Location: Kyiv, Ukraine


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php