Bogota challenger

Moderator: Moderators

Bogota challenger

Postby Steve G » Mon Oct 09, 2006 10:09 am

Steve G
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 9408
Joined: Thu May 13, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Chicago, USA

Postby kid » Tue Oct 10, 2006 12:58 am

kid
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 13576
Joined: Fri Aug 18, 2006 8:11 am
Location: Czech republic, Brno

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Oct 14, 2006 1:27 pm

Bogota challenger qualifying
October 16-22, 2006

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Sebastian Rivera - 1542)
1. Brian Dabul
2. Pablo Cuevas
3. Jean-Julien Rojer
4. Rogerio Silva
5. Horacio Zeballos
6. Leonardo Mayer
7. Gabriel Moraru
8. Melvyn Op Der Heijde

First Round
(1)Brian Dabul (ARG) vs Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)
(WC)Cristian Lopez (COL) vs (WC)Robert Nita (ROM)
Marcel Felder (URU) vs (WC)Marius Copil (ROM)
(7)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) vs (WC)Wilson Montoya (COL)
(2)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Carlos Avellan (ECU)
Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) vs (WC)Henry Castro (COL)
Diego Veronelli (ARG) vs Sebastian Rivera (ECU)
(5)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs Sergio Ramirez (COL)
(3)Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO) vs Marcelo Melo (BRA)
(WC)Alexandros Panagodimos (GRE) vs Sat Galan (COL)
(WC)Edgar Rodriguez (COL) vs (WC)Hernando Ortiz (COL)
(8)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED) vs Lado Chikhladze (GEO)
(4)Rogerio Silva (BRA) vs Matej Bocko (SVK)
Bart Beks (NED) vs Luis Fernando Manrique (ECU)
(WC)Ivan Martinez (COL) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Santiago Villegas (COL)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby loko » Sun Oct 15, 2006 1:16 am

Copa Petrobras - Bogota
Bogota, Colombia
October 16-22, 2006
Clay - $75,000+H

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Eric Nunez - 243)
1. Nicolas Lapentti
2. Thiago Alves
3. Fernando Vicente
4. Boris Pashanski
5. Carlos Berlocq
6. Diego Hartfield
7. Ricardo Mello
8. Paul Capdeville


First Round
(1)Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) vs (q)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) vs Cristian Villagran (ARG)
(5)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Frederico Gil (POR)
(3)Fernando Vicente (ESP) vs (q)
Andre Ghem (BRA) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(SE)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vs (SE)Guillermo Canas (ARG)
(8)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs Daniel Kollerer (AUT)
(7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Pablo Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)
Julio Silva (BRA) vs Andre Sa (BRA)
(4)Boris Pashanski (SRB) vs Hugo Armando (USA)
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) vs (WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Eric Nunez (USA) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs (q)
(2)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby loko » Sun Oct 15, 2006 1:19 am

First Round
(1)Brian Dabul (ARG) d. Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) 6-4 6-2
(WC)Robert Nita (ROM) d. (WC)Cristian Lopez (COL) 7-5 6-2
Marcel Felder (URU) d. (WC)Marius Copil (ROM) 7-5 6-3
(7)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) d. (WC)Wilson Montoya (COL) 6-0 6-3
Carlos Avellan (ECU) d. (2)Pablo Cuevas (URU) 6-3 6-4
Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) d. (WC)Henry Castro (COL) 6-1 6-1
Diego Veronelli (ARG) d. Sebastian Rivera (ECU) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(5)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. Sergio Ramirez (COL) 7-5 6-3
Marcelo Melo (BRA) d. (3)Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO) 7-6(5) 6-2
Sat Galan (COL) d. (WC)Alexandros Panagodimos (GRE) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Edgar Rodriguez (COL) d. (WC)Hernando Ortiz (COL) 6-3 6-2
Lado Chikhladze (GEO) d. (8)Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NED) 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
(4)Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. Matej Bocko (SVK) 6-0 6-1
Bart Beks (NED) d. Luis Fernando Manrique (ECU) 6-2 6-3
Michael Quintero (COL) d. (WC)Ivan Martinez (COL) 6-0 6-3
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) d. Santiago Villegas (COL) 6-3 6-2
Last edited by loko on Sun Oct 15, 2006 4:36 am, edited 1 time in total.
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby loko » Sun Oct 15, 2006 1:22 am

Second Round
(1)Brian Dabul (ARG) d. (WC)Robert Nita (ROM) 6-0 6-1
(7)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) d. Marcel Felder (URU) 6-3 6-2
Carlos Avellan (ECU) d. Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(5)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. Diego Veronelli (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Marcelo Melo (BRA) vs Sat Galan (COL)
(WC)Edgar Rodriguez (COL) vs Lado Chikhladze (GEO)
(4)Rogerio Silva (BRA) vs Bart Beks (NED)
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Michael Quintero (COL)
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby Steve G » Sun Oct 15, 2006 6:18 pm

Second Round
(1)Brian Dabul (ARG) d. (WC)Robert Nita (ROM) 6-0 6-1
(7)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) d. Marcel Felder (URU) 6-3 6-2
Carlos Avellan (ECU) d. Federico Ciarrochi (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(5)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. Diego Veronelli (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Marcelo Melo (BRA) d. Sat Galan (COL) 6-4 6-3
Lado Chikhladze (GEO) d. (WC)Edgar Rodriguez (COL) 6-3 6-3
(4)Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. Bart Beks (NED) 4-1 ret.
(6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) d. Michael Quintero (COL) 6-2 6-4

Qualifying Round
(7)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) d. (1)Brian Dabul (ARG) 6-4 2-6 6-4
(5)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. Carlos Avellan (ECU) 7-5 7-5
Lado Chikhladze (GEO) vs Marcelo Melo (BRA)
(4)Rogerio Silva (BRA) vs (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
--
Your Friendly Forum Administrator
Steve G
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 9408
Joined: Thu May 13, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Chicago, USA

Postby Steve G » Sun Oct 15, 2006 6:28 pm

Copa Petrobras - Colombia
Bogota, Colombia
October 16-22, 2006
Clay - $75,000+H

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Eric Nunez - 243)
1. Nicolas Lapentti
2. Thiago Alves
3. Fernando Vicente
4. Boris Pashanski
5. Carlos Berlocq
6. Diego Hartfield
7. Ricardo Mello
8. Paul Capdeville

First Round
(1)Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) vs (q)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) vs Cristian Villagran (ARG)
(5)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Frederico Gil (POR)
(3)Fernando Vicente (ESP) vs (q)
Andre Ghem (BRA) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(SE)Guillermo Canas (ARG) vs (SE)Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
(8)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs Daniel Kollerer (AUT)
(7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Pablo Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)
Andre Sa (BRA) vs Julio Silva (BRA)
(4)Boris Pashanski (SRB) vs Hugo Armando (USA)
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) vs (WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Eric Nunez (USA) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs (q)
(2)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)


Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Berlocq/Mayer - 424)
1. Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa
2. Santiago Gonzalez/Fernando Vicente
3. Adrian Garcia/Cristian Villagran
4. Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer

First Round
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) vs Brian Dabul/Diego Hartfield (ARG)
Hugo Armando/Diego Veronelli (USA/ARG) vs (WC)Pablo Gonzalez/Michael Quintero (COL)
(3)Adrian Garcia/Cristian Villagran (CHI/ARG) vs Paul Capdeville/Bruno Echagaray (CHI/MEX)
Andre Ghem/Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs (WC)Sat Galan/Edgar Rodriguez (COL)
Frederico Gil/Chris Guccione (POR/AUS) vs (WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal/Carlos Salamanca (COL)
(4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) vs Gabriel Moraru/Boris Pashanski (ROM/SRB)
Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA) vs Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
(2)Santiago Gonzalez/Fernando Vicente (MEX/ESP) vs Thiago Alves/Rogerio Silva (BRA)
--
Your Friendly Forum Administrator
Steve G
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 9408
Joined: Thu May 13, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Chicago, USA

Postby luizfellipe » Mon Oct 16, 2006 1:14 pm

Qualifying Round
(7)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) d. (1)Brian Dabul (ARG) 6-4 2-6 6-4
(5)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. Carlos Avellan (ECU) 7-5 7-5
Marcelo Melo (BRA) d. Lado Chikhladze (GEO) 6-4 6-0
(4)Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. (6)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 7-5 6-4
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby luizfellipe » Mon Oct 16, 2006 1:18 pm

First Round
(1)Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) vs (q)Rogerio Silva (BRA)
Adrian Garcia (CHI) vs (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) vs Cristian Villagran (ARG)
(5)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Frederico Gil (POR)
(3)Fernando Vicente (ESP) vs (q)Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Ghem (BRA) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(SE)Guillermo Canas (ARG) vs (SE)Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
(8)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs Daniel Kollerer (AUT)
(7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Bruno Echagaray (MEX)
(WC)Pablo Gonzalez (COL) vs (q)Horacio Zeballos (ARG)
Julio Silva (BRA) d. Andre Sa (BRA) 7-6(3) 6-2
(4)Boris Pashanski (SRB) vs Hugo Armando (USA)
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) vs (WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Eric Nunez (USA) vs (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL)
Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs (q)Gabriel Moraru (ROM)
(2)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby loko » Mon Oct 16, 2006 8:46 pm

First Round
(q)Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. (1)Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) 7-6(6) 6-4
Adrian Garcia (CHI) d. (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-3
Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) d. Cristian Villagran (ARG) 1-6 6-3 6-1
Frederico Gil (POR) d. (5)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 4-6 7-5 7-5
(3)Fernando Vicente (ESP) vs (q)Marcelo Melo (BRA)
Andre Ghem (BRA) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(SE)Guillermo Canas (ARG) vs (SE)Jeremy Chardy (FRA)
(8)Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs Daniel Kollerer (AUT)
(7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) d. Bruno Echagaray (MEX) 6-4 7-6(1)
(q)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. (WC)Pablo Gonzalez (COL) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-1
Julio Silva (BRA) d. Andre Sa (BRA) 7-6(3) 6-2
Hugo Armando (USA) d. (4)Boris Pashanski (SRB) 6-3 6-2
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) d. (WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 6-2 6-3
Eric Nunez (USA) d. (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL) 7-5 6-1
Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs (q)Gabriel Moraru (ROM)
(2)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)
Last edited by loko on Tue Oct 17, 2006 9:16 pm, edited 1 time in total.
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby loko » Mon Oct 16, 2006 8:48 pm

First Round
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) vs Brian Dabul/Diego Hartfield (ARG)
Hugo Armando/Diego Veronelli (USA/ARG) vs (WC)Pablo Gonzalez/Michael Quintero (COL)
(3)Adrian Garcia/Cristian Villagran (CHI/ARG) vs Paul Capdeville/Bruno Echagaray (CHI/MEX)
Andre Ghem/Ricardo Mello (BRA) d. (WC)Sat Galan/Edgar Rodriguez (COL) 7-6(3) 6-1
Frederico Gil/Chris Guccione (POR/AUS) vs (WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal/Carlos Salamanca (COL)
(4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) vs Gabriel Moraru/Boris Pashanski (ROM/SRB)
Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA) d. Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Thiago Alves/Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. (2)Santiago Gonzalez/Fernando Vicente (MEX/ESP) 7-5 4-6 (10-6)
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby loko » Wed Oct 18, 2006 10:01 pm

First Round
(q)Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. (1)Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) 7-6(6) 6-4
Adrian Garcia (CHI) d. (WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-3
Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) d. Cristian Villagran (ARG) 1-6 6-3 6-1
Frederico Gil (POR) d. (5)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 4-6 7-5 7-5
(3)Fernando Vicente (ESP) d. (q)Marcelo Melo (BRA) 4-6 6-4 6-0
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. Andre Ghem (BRA) 7-6(7) 6-4
(SE)Guillermo Canas (ARG) d. (SE)Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Daniel Kollerer (AUT) d. (8)Paul Capdeville (CHI) 6-0 3-6 6-3
(7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) d. Bruno Echagaray (MEX) 6-4 7-6(1)
(q)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) d. (WC)Pablo Gonzalez (COL) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-1
Julio Silva (BRA) d. Andre Sa (BRA) 7-6(3) 6-2
Hugo Armando (USA) d. (4)Boris Pashanski (SRB) 6-3 6-2
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) d. (WC)Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 6-2 6-3
Eric Nunez (USA) d. (WC)Carlos Salamanca (COL) 7-5 6-1
Santiago Giraldo (COL) d. (q)Gabriel Moraru (ROM) 6-3 6-1
Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) d. (2)Thiago Alves (BRA) 6-3 4-6 6-1
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby loko » Wed Oct 18, 2006 10:05 pm

First Round
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) d. Brian Dabul/Diego Hartfield (ARG) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Pablo Gonzalez/Michael Quintero (COL) d. Hugo Armando/Diego Veronelli (USA/ARG) 7-5 7-6(3)
(ALT)Bart Beks/Daniel Kollerer (NED/AUT) d. (3)Adrian Garcia/Cristian Villagran (CHI/ARG) 6-2 6-2 [Beks/Kollerer replace Paul Capdeville/Bruno Echagaray]
Andre Ghem/Ricardo Mello (BRA) d. (WC)Sat Galan/Edgar Rodriguez (COL) 7-6(3) 6-1
Frederico Gil/Chris Guccione (POR/AUS) d. (WC)Juan Sebastian Cabal/Carlos Salamanca (COL) 6-4 6-1
(4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) vs Gabriel Moraru/Boris Pashanski (ROM/SRB)
Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA) d. Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Thiago Alves/Rogerio Silva (BRA) d. (2)Santiago Gonzalez/Fernando Vicente (MEX/ESP) 7-5 4-6 (10-6)
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain

Postby luizfellipe » Thu Oct 19, 2006 9:07 pm

Second Round
Adrian Garcia (CHI) d. (q)Rogerio Silva (BRA) 7-5 6-4
Frederico Gil (POR) d. Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-4 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. (3)Fernando Vicente (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-6(6)
Daniel Kollerer (AUT) d. (SE)Guillermo Canas (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-4
(7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) d. (q)Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Julio Silva (BRA) d. Hugo Armando (USA) 6-2 6-3
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) d. Eric Nunez (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Santiago Giraldo (COL) d. Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 6-4 6-4
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby luizfellipe » Thu Oct 19, 2006 9:09 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) d. (WC)Pablo Gonzalez/Michael Quintero (COL) 7-5 6-0
(ALT)Bart Beks/Daniel Kollerer (NED/AUT) d. Andre Ghem/Ricardo Mello (BRA) w/o
Frederico Gil/Chris Guccione (POR/AUS) vs (4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO)
Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA) d. Thiago Alves/Rogerio Silva (BRA) 6-1 6-1
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby luizfellipe » Fri Oct 20, 2006 8:22 pm

Quarterfinals
Frederico Gil (POR) d. Adrian Garcia (CHI) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1
Daniel Kollerer (AUT) d. Chris Guccione (AUS) 6-4 7-5
Julio Silva (BRA) d. (7)Ricardo Mello (BRA) 6-4 7-6(5)
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) d. Santiago Giraldo (COL) 7-5 6-2
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby luizfellipe » Fri Oct 20, 2006 8:23 pm

Quarterfinals
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) d. (WC)Pablo Gonzalez/Michael Quintero (COL) 7-5 6-0
(ALT)Bart Beks/Daniel Kollerer (NED/AUT) d. Andre Ghem/Ricardo Mello (BRA) w/o
(4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) d. Frederico Gil/Chris Guccione (POR/AUS) 6-1 6-2
Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA) d. Thiago Alves/Rogerio Silva (BRA) 6-1 6-1

Semifinals
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) d. (ALT)Bart Beks/Daniel Kollerer (NED/AUT) 6-3 7-6(4)
(4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) vs Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA)
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby luizfellipe » Sat Oct 21, 2006 6:42 pm

Semifinals
Daniel Kollerer (AUT) d. Frederico Gil (POR) 6-1 4-6 6-0
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) d. Julio Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-4
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby luizfellipe » Sat Oct 21, 2006 6:43 pm

Semifinals
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) d. (ALT)Bart Beks/Daniel Kollerer (NED/AUT) 6-3 7-6(4)
(4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) d. Juan Antonio Marin/Julio Silva (CRC/BRA) 6-1 6-4
luizfellipe
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 375
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 3:09 pm
Location: Avaré, Brasil

Postby Garlichead » Sun Oct 22, 2006 2:55 pm

Finals
(6)Diego Hartfield (ARG) d. Daniel Kollerer (AUT) 6-3 7-5
Garlichead
Forum Master
Forum Master
 
Posts: 147
Joined: Mon Oct 16, 2006 4:24 pm

Postby loko » Sun Oct 22, 2006 6:18 pm

Finals
(1)Marcelo Melo/Andre Sa (BRA) d. (4)Eric Nunez/Jean-Julien Rojer (USA/AHO) 6-4 7-6(5)
loko
Forum King
Forum King
 
Posts: 435
Joined: Mon Apr 25, 2005 5:19 am
Location: spain


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php