Geneva challenger

Moderator: Moderators

Geneva challenger

Postby Steve G » Mon Aug 14, 2006 1:46 pm

Steve G
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 9408
Joined: Thu May 13, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Chicago, USA

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Aug 20, 2006 4:51 am

Main Draw

(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs (q)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (SE)Edouard Roger Vasselin (FRA)
(WC)Alexander Sadecky (SUI) vs Jose Sanchez De Luna (ESP)
(7)Tomas Behrend (GER) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)

(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) vs Laurent Recourdec (FRA)
(WC)Robin Roshardt (SUI) vs (q)
Adam Chadaj (POL) vs (q)
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) vs (WC)Jean Claude Scherrer (SUI)

(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG)
Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP) vs (q)
Yuri Schukin (RUS) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Stefan Wauters (BEL)

(5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) vs Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)
Jean Francois Bachelot (FRA) vs Michal Navratil (CZE)
David Guez (FRA) vs (WC)Olivier Charroin (FRA)
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs Marc Lopez (ESP)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Steve G » Sun Aug 20, 2006 6:35 pm

Geneva challenger qualifying
August 21-27, 2006

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Nicolas Dubey - D)
1. Ludwig Pellerin
2. Alexandre Sidorenko
3. Sebastian Rieschick
4. Philipp Marx
5. Sebastian Decoud
6. Hector Ruiz
7. Rameez Junaid
8. Philipp Hammer

First Round
(1)Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) d. Stefan Kilchhofer (SUI) 6-2 5-7 6-4
(WC)Adrien Bossel (SUI) d. Niko Karagiannis (GRE) 7-6(6) 6-4
Maxime Bonami (FRA) d. (WC)Daniel Belovic (SUI) 6-1 3-6 7-5
(8)Philipp Hammer (GER) d. Miquel Perez (ESP) 6-4 5-7 6-0
(2)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. Eric Hechtman (USA) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Yannick Thomet (SUI) d. (WC)Julien Burgnard (SUI) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-5
Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d. Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 7-5 7-6(2)
(5)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) d. (WC)Federico Smanio (SUI) 6-2 6-0
(3)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) d. Mathieu Guenat (SUI) 6-4 6-3
Ervin Eleskovic (SWE) d. (WC)Bastien Tonus (SUI) 6-1 6-1
Clement Morel (FRA) d. (WC)Nicolas Schaffner (SUI) 6-1 6-2
(6)Hector Ruiz (ESP) d. (WC)Mathias Mazur (SUI) 6-2 6-0
(4)Philipp Marx (GER) d. David Tavernier (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Toni Baldellou (ESP) d. (WC)Bastien Bonami (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Nicolas Dubey (SUI) d. Danilo Zivanovic (AUS) 6-4 5-7 6-4
(7)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. (WC)Jeremie Lehner (SUI) 6-1 6-0

Second Round
(1)Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) d. (WC)Adrien Bossel (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-3
(8)Philipp Hammer (GER) d. Maxime Bonami (FRA) 6-1 6-1
(2)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. (WC)Yannick Thomet (SUI) 7-5 6-3
Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d. (5)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Ervin Eleskovic (SWE) d. (3)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 7-6(5) 6-4
(6)Hector Ruiz (ESP) d. Clement Morel (FRA) 6-1 2-0 ret.
Toni Baldellou (ESP) d. (4)Philipp Marx (GER) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-3
(7)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. Nicolas Dubey (SUI) 6-4 6-3

Qualifying Round
(8)Philipp Hammer (GER) d. (1)Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) 6-4 6-2
Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d. (2)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 5-7 6-4 6-2
(6)Hector Ruiz (ESP) d. Ervin Eleskovic (SWE) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-4
(7)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. Toni Baldellou (ESP) 6-2 6-4


IPP Geneva Trophy
Geneva, Switzerland
August 21-27, 2006
Clay - $37,500+H

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Yuri Schukin - 334)
1. Carlos Berlocq
2. Konstantinos Economidis
3. Werner Eschauer
4. Oscar Hernandez
5. Juan Antonio Marin
6. Jerome Haehnel
7. Tomas Behrend
8. Razvan Sabau

First Round
(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs (q)Hector Ruiz (ESP)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (SE)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (ESP) vs (WC)Alexander Sadecky (SUI)
(7)Tomas Behrend (GER) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) vs Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
(WC)Robin Roshardt (SUI) vs (q)Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Adam Chadaj (POL) vs (q)Philipp Hammer (GER)
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) vs (WC)Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI)
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG)
Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) vs (q)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
Yuri Schukin (RUS) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Stefan Wauters (BEL)
(5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) vs Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)
Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA) vs Michal Navratil (CZE)
David Guez (FRA) vs (WC)Olivier Charroin (FRA)
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs Marc Lopez (ESP)


Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Charroin/Sadecky - 1102)
1. Jerome Haehnel/Julien Jeanpierre
2. Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko
3. David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko
4. Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters

First Round
(1)Jerome Haehnel/Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) vs Jean-Francois Bachelot/Ludwig Pellerin (FRA)
Oscar Hernandez/Miquel Perez (ESP) vs Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP)
(3)David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) vs Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx (AUS/GER)
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) vs (WC)Mathieu Guenat/David Tavernier (SUI/FRA)
Niko Karagiannis/Aleksandar Vlaski (GRE/SCG) vs Olivier Charroin/Alexander Sadecky (FRA/SUI)
(4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) vs Carlos Cuadrado/Marc Lopez (ESP)
Adam Chadaj/Dawid Olejniczak (POL) vs Toni Baldellou/Hector Ruiz (ESP)
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) vs (WC)Adrien Bossel/Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
--
Your Friendly Forum Administrator
Steve G
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 9408
Joined: Thu May 13, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Chicago, USA

Postby Winty_ » Mon Aug 21, 2006 7:09 am

First Round
(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs (q)Hector Ruiz (ESP)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (SE)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (ESP) d. (WC)Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(7)Tomas Behrend (GER) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) vs Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
(WC)Robin Roshardt (SUI) vs (q)Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Adam Chadaj (POL) vs (q)Philipp Hammer (GER)
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) vs (WC)Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI)
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG)
Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) vs (q)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
Yuri Schukin (RUS) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Stefan Wauters (BEL)
(5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) d. Carlos Cuadrado (ESP) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA) vs Michal Navratil (CZE)
David Guez (FRA) d (WC)Olivier Charroin (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs Marc Lopez (ESP)
Winty_
Newbie
Newbie
 
Posts: 5
Joined: Mon Aug 14, 2006 2:17 pm

Postby Super-Fabio » Mon Aug 21, 2006 8:47 am

First Round
(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs (q)Hector Ruiz (ESP)
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) vs (SE)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)
Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (ESP) d. (WC)Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 6-2 6-4
(7)Tomas Behrend (GER) vs Chris Guccione (AUS)
(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) vs Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
(WC)Robin Roshardt (SUI) vs (q)Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Adam Chadaj (POL) d. (q)Philipp Hammer (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) vs (WC)Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI)
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG)
Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) vs (q)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
Yuri Schukin (RUS) vs Dawid Olejniczak (POL)
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Stefan Wauters (BEL)
(5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) d. Carlos Cuadrado (ESP) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA) vs Michal Navratil (CZE)
David Guez (FRA) d. (WC)Olivier Charroin (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) vs Marc Lopez (ESP)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Aug 23, 2006 12:41 pm

First Round
(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) d. (q)Hector Ruiz Cadenas (ESP) 6-4 6-3
(SE)Edouard Roger Vasselin (FRA) d. Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Jose Sanchez De Luna (ESP) d. (WC)Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 6-2 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. (7)Tomas Behrend (GER) 7-6(3) 6-2
(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) d. Laurent Recourdec (FRA) 7-5 7-6(5)
(q)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. (WC)Robin Roshardt (SUI) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-0
Adam Chadaj (POL) d. (q)Philipp Hammer (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) d. (WC)Jean Claude Scherrer (SUI) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 6-3
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) d. Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG) 6-1 6-2
(q)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d. Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2
Yuri Schukin (RUS) d. Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 6-1 6-3
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) d. Stefan Wauters (BEL) 6-1 6-1
(5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) d. Carlos Cuadrado (ESP) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Michal Navratil (CZE) d. Jean Francois Bachelot (FRA) 6-0 6-4
David Guez (FRA) d. (WC)Olivier Charroin (FRA) 6-1 6-1
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) d. Marc Lopez (ESP) 7-5 6-4

Second Round
(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) d. (SE)Edouard Roger Vasselin (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. Jose Sanchez De Luna (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) vs (q)Rameez Junaid (AUS)
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) vs Adam Chadaj (POL)
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Yuri Schukin (RUS)
Michal Navratil (CZE) d. (5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-1 3-6 6-3
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) d. David Guez (FRA) 5-7 6-1 7-6(1)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Wed Aug 23, 2006 12:54 pm

First Round
(1)Jerome Haehnel/Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d. Jean-Francois Bachelot/Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP) d. Oscar Hernandez/Miquel Perez (ESP) 6-3 6-0
(3)David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d. Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx (AUS/GER) 4-6 6-1 10-5
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d. (WC)Mathieu Guenat/David Tavernier (SUI/FRA) 6-4 3-6 10-2
Niko Karagiannis/Aleksandar Vlaski (GRE/SCG) d. Olivier Charroin/Alexander Sadecky (FRA/SUI) 6-4 7-6(3)
(4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) d. Carlos Cuadrado/Marc Lopez (ESP) 7-5 3-6 10-7
Toni Baldellou/Hector Ruiz (ESP) d. Adam Chadaj/Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 6-4 6-4
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) d. (WC)Adrien Bossel/Nicolas Dubey (SUI) 6-1 6-3

Quarterfinals
Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP) d. (1)Jerome Haehnel/Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d. (3)David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 6-3 6-1
(4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) d. Niko Karagiannis/Aleksandar Vlaski (GRE/SCG) 6-1 7-5
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) d. Toni Baldellou/Hector Ruiz (ESP) 7-5 2-6 10-4
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Winty_ » Thu Aug 24, 2006 8:40 am

IPP Geneva Trophy
Geneva, Switzerland
August 21-27, 2006
Clay - $37,500+H

Singles
Results First Round

(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) d (q)Hector Ruiz (ESP) 6-4 6-3
(SE)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) d Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (ESP) d (wc)Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 6-2 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) d (7)Tomas Behrend (GER) 7-6(3) 6-4
(3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) d Laurent Recouderc (FRA) 7-5 7-6(5)
(q)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d (WC)Robin Roshardt (SUI) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-0
Adam Chadaj (POL) d (q)Philipp Hammer (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) vs (WC)Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 6-3
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG) 6-1 6-2
(q)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d Daniel Munoz de la Nava (ESP) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2
Yuri Schukin (RUS) d Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 6-1 6-3
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) vs Stefan Wauters (BEL) 6-1 6-1
(5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) d Carlos Cuadrado (ESP) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Michal Navratil (CZE) d Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA) 6-0 6-4
David Guez (FRA) d (WC)Olivier Charroin (FRA) 6-1 6-1
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) d Marc Lopez (ESP) 7-5 6-2

Results 2nd Round
(1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) d (SE)Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) d Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(q)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d (3)Werner Eschauer (AUT) 6-2 5-7 6-4
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) d Adam Chadaj (POL) 0-6 6-1 6-2
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) d (q)Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) 6-0 7-5
(4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) d Yuri Schukin (RUS) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Michal Navratil (CZE) d (5)Juan Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-1 3-6 6-3
(2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) d David Guez (FRA) 5-7 6-1 7-6(1)


Results Quarterfinal
Chris Guccione (AUS) d (1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 1-6 7-6(8) 6-4
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) d (q)Rameez Junaid (AUS) 6-3 6-4
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) d (4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Michal Navratil (CZE) d (2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) 6-4 7-5


Results Semifinal
Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (8)Razvan Sabau (ROM)
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) vs Michal Navratil (CZE)

Results Final


----------------------


Doubles
Results First Round

(1)Jerome Haehnel/Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) d Jean-Francois Bachelot/Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP) d Oscar Hernandez/Miquel Perez (ESP) 6-3 6-0
(3)David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) d Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx (AUS/GER) 4-6 6-1 10-6
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d (WC)Mathieu Guenat/David Tavernier (SUI/FRA) 6-4 3-6 10-2
Niko Karagiannis/Aleksandar Vlaski (GRE/SCG) d Olivier Charroin/Alexander Sadecky (FRA/SUI) 6-4 7-6(3)
(4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) d Carlos Cuadrado/Marc Lopez (ESP) 7-5 3-6 10-7
Toni Baldellou/Hector Ruiz (ESP) d Adam Chadaj/Dawid Olejniczak (POL) 6-4 6-4
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) d (WC)Adrien Bossel/Nicolas Dubey (SUI) 6/1 6/3

Results Quarterfinal
Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP) d (1)Jerome Haehnel/Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d (3)David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA) 6-3 6-1
(4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) d Niko Karagiannis/Aleksandar Vlaski (GRE/SCG) 6-1 7-5
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) d Toni Baldellou/Hector Ruiz (ESP) 5-7 6-2 10-4

Results Semifinal
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP) 1-6 6-4 10-8
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) vs (4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL)7-6(2) 5-7 10-3

Results Final
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) vs Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO)


.
Last edited by Winty_ on Sat Aug 26, 2006 7:45 am, edited 1 time in total.
Winty_
Newbie
Newbie
 
Posts: 5
Joined: Mon Aug 14, 2006 2:17 pm

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Aug 25, 2006 11:38 am

Quarterfinals
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. (1)Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 1-6 7-6(8) 6-4
(8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) d. (q)Rameez Junaid (AUS) 6-3 6-4
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) d. (4)Oscar Hernandez (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Michal Navratil (CZE) d. (2)Konstantinos Economidis (GRE) 6-4 7-5
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Fri Aug 25, 2006 11:38 am

Semifinals
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d. Juan Antonio Marin/Juan Antonio Sanchez de Luna (CRC/ESP) 1-6 6-4 10-8
(2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) vs (4)Bart Beks/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL)7-6(2) 5-7 10-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sat Aug 26, 2006 11:58 am

Semifinals
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. (8)Razvan Sabau (ROM) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) d. Michal Navratil (CZE) 6-1 4-6 7-6(5)
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Aug 27, 2006 9:11 am

Final
(6)Jerome Haehnel (FRA) d. Chris Guccione (AUS) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy

Postby Super-Fabio » Sun Aug 27, 2006 9:11 am

Final
Michal Navratil/Yuri Schukin (CZE/RUS) d. (2)Konstantinos Economidis/Lovro Zovko (GRE/CRO) 1-6 6-2 10-6
User avatar
Super-Fabio
Forum God
Forum God
 
Posts: 30721
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2005 4:05 am
Location: Italy


Return to Archive

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Yahoo [Bot] and 1 guest

cron
Not able to open ./cache/data_global.php