WTA W25 Seville, Wk. 42 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W25 Seville, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


W25 Seville, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2019-10-14Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W25 Seville, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FArantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Patricia Maria Tig (2) (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFArantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Julia Grabher (6) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
SFPatricia Maria Tig (2) (ROU)Mayar Sherif (7) (EGY)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFArantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Eva Guerrero Alvarez (8) (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFJulia Grabher (6) (AUT)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFMayar Sherif (7) (EGY)Cristina Bucsa (3q) (MDA)1-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
QFPatricia Maria Tig (2) (ROU)Nadia Podoroska (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Arantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)6-1 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Eva Guerrero Alvarez (8) (ESP)Amanda Carreras (q) (GBR)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Julia Grabher (6) (AUT)Andrea Gamiz (q) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Mayar Sherif (7) (EGY)Cristiana Ferrando (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Cristina Bucsa (3q) (MDA)Katharina Gerlach (GER)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Nadia Podoroska (ARG)Estrella Cabeza Candela (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Patricia Maria Tig (2) (ROU)Irina Fetecau (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Arantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Marie Benoit (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)Marta Custic (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Amanda Carreras (q) (GBR)Jessica Pieri (ITA)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Eva Guerrero Alvarez (8) (ESP)Ane Mintegi Del Olmo (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (4) (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)Olga Saez Larra (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Gamiz (q) ()Martina Caregaro (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Julia Grabher (6) (AUT)Angeles MORENO Barranquero (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Mayar Sherif (7) (EGY)Georgia Andreea Craciun (q) (ROU)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Cristiana Ferrando (q) (ITA)Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Katharina Gerlach (GER)Dejana Radanovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Cristina Bucsa (3q) (MDA)Victoria Kan ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nadia Podoroska (ARG)Sara Errani (5) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Estrella Cabeza Candela (WC) (ESP)Carolina M. Alves (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Irina Fetecau (ROU)Susan Bandecchi ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Patricia Maria Tig (2) (ROU)Andrea Lazaro Garcia (SE) (ESP)6-1 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
FMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Carolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-1 6-3
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
SFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez ()
6-2 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFEva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFCarolina M. Alves (BRA)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Georgia Andreea Craciun (ROU)
Irina Fetecau (ROU)
w/o
QFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Martina Caregaro (ITA)
Sara Errani (ITA)
3-6 6-3 13-11
QFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Martina Caregaro (ITA)
Sara Errani (ITA)
3-6 6-3 13-11
QFMarie Benoit (BEL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Martina Caregaro (ITA)
Sara Errani (ITA)
3-6 6-3 13-11
QF