WTA W25 Perigueux, Wk. 26 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W25 Perigueux, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


W25 Perigueux, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2019-06-24Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W25 Perigueux, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FTessah Andrianjafitrimo (8) (FRA)Alice Rame (WC) (FRA)6-7(5) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFAlice Rame (WC) (FRA)Harmony Tan (4) (FRA)3-2 ret.[H2H]
SFTessah Andrianjafitrimo (8) (FRA)Varvara Gracheva (3) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAlice Rame (WC) (FRA)Diana Marcinkevica (1) (LVA)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFHarmony Tan (4) (FRA)Mallaurie Noel (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFVarvara Gracheva (3) (RUS)Marine Partaud (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFTessah Andrianjafitrimo (8) (FRA)Cristina Ene (IR) (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Diana Marcinkevica (1) (LVA)Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Alice Rame (WC) (FRA)Valeriya Strakhova (6) (UKR)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Harmony Tan (4) (FRA)Yana Sizikova ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Mallaurie Noel (q) (FRA)Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marine Partaud (WC) (FRA)Daniela Vismane (q) (LAT)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Varvara Gracheva (3) (RUS)Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)6-1 6-7(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (8) (FRA)Marina Bassols Ribera (IR) (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Cristina Ene (IR) (ROU)Andrea Lazaro Garcia (IR) (ESP)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Diana Marcinkevica (1) (LVA)Kelia LE Bihan (q) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)Alice Robbe (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alice Rame (WC) (FRA)Mathilde Armitano (q) (FRA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Valeriya Strakhova (6) (UKR)Manon Leonard (LL) (FRA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Harmony Tan (4) (FRA)Nathaly Kurata (SE) (BRA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yana Sizikova ()Daria Mishina (IR) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Mallaurie Noel (q) (FRA)Melanie Stokke (q) (NOR)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)Audrey Albie (5) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (WC) (FRA)Anna Danilina (7) (KAZ)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniela Vismane (q) (LAT)Barbara Gatica (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)Julia Payola (IR) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Varvara Gracheva (3) (RUS)Sara Cakarevic (WC) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (8) (FRA)Marie Temin (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Bassols Ribera (IR) (ESP)Alison Bai (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Lazaro Garcia (IR) (ESP)Julie Gervais (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Cristina Ene (IR) (ROU)Olga Saez Larra (2) (ESP)7-6(3) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mathilde Armitano (q) (FRA)Jade Suvrijn (FRA)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Daniela Vismane (q) (LAT)Karen Marthiens ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mallaurie Noel (q) (FRA)Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Barbara Gatica (q) ()Mathilde Dury (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kelia LE Bihan (q) (FRA)Manon Leonard (LL) (FRA)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Marie Temin (q) (FRA)Vinciane Remy (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Melanie Stokke (q) (NOR)Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jade Suvrijn (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Armitano (q) (FRA)Emma Mazzoni (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniela Vismane (q) (LAT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karen Marthiens ()Evita Ramirez ()5-7 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q3Mallaurie Noel (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA)Heranne Excellent (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)Schena Benamar (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Barbara Gatica (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Dury (BEL)Rebeca Pereira (BRA)6-2 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Manon Leonard (LL) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kelia LE Bihan (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marie Temin (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vinciane Remy (FRA)Alicia Martial ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Melanie Stokke (q) (NOR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)Juliette Mazzoni (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]