WTA W25 Marbella, Wk. 36 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W25 Marbella, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


W25 Marbella, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2019-09-02Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W25 Marbella, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FArantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Marina Bassols Ribera (8) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFArantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Olga Saez Larra (6) (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFMarina Bassols Ribera (8) (ESP)Mayar Sherif (3) (EGY)6-1 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFArantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Oceane Dodin (5) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFOlga Saez Larra (6) (ESP)Eva Guerrero Alvarez (4) (ESP)7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFMayar Sherif (3) (EGY)Seone Mendez (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFMarina Bassols Ribera (8) (ESP)Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Arantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Elina Avanesyan (WC) ()6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Oceane Dodin (5) (FRA)Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (WC) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Eva Guerrero Alvarez (4) (ESP)Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Olga Saez Larra (6) (ESP)Manon Arcangioli (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Seone Mendez (AUS)Julyette Steur (_Ge)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Mayar Sherif (3) (EGY)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Marina Bassols Ribera (8) (ESP)Shuo Feng (q) (_CH)6-2 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
R16Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (2) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Arantxa Rus (1) (NLD)Angela Fita Boluda (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Elina Avanesyan (WC) ()Lara Escauriza (q) (_PA)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (WC) (ESP)Julia Payola (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Oceane Dodin (5) (FRA)Melis Yasar (WC) (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Eva Guerrero Alvarez (4) (ESP)Daria Mishina (RUS)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP)Anastasia Pribylova ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Manon Arcangioli (FRA)Gabriella Taylor (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Olga Saez Larra (6) (ESP)Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Julyette Steur (_Ge)Guiomar Zuleta De Reales (7) ()0-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Seone Mendez (AUS)Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (q) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mayar Sherif (3) (EGY)Jade Suvrijn (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Bassols Ribera (8) (ESP)Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP)6-4 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Shuo Feng (q) (_CH)Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Irene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (WC) (ESP)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (2) (ESP)Andrea Gamiz ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
FIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
5-7 6-4 10-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
6-2 6-4
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
SFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
6-3 6-2
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFAngela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Andrea Gamiz ()
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Angeles MORENO Barranquero (ESP)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-1
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFArantxa Rus (NLD)
Gabriella Taylor (GBR)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Burillo Escorihuela (ESP)
Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
Eva Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales ()
6-3 6-2
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFVivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Melis Yasar (SWE)
6-2 6-4
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Mishina (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)