WTA W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorBelgium
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Wanfercee-Baulet, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAndreea Mitu (ROU)Sinja Kraus (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFSinja Kraus (AUT)Amanda Carreras (1) (GBR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFAndreea Mitu (ROU)Emily Arbuthnott (q) (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAmanda Carreras (1) (GBR)Constance Sibille (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFSinja Kraus (AUT)Manon Arcangioli (5) (FRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFAndreea Mitu (ROU)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFEmily Arbuthnott (q) (GBR)Lucie Wargnier (8) (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Amanda Carreras (1) (GBR)Indy De Vroome (NLD)7-6(2) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Constance Sibille (FRA)Kathleen Kanev (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sinja Kraus (AUT)Pei-Chi Lee ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Manon Arcangioli (5) (FRA)Nicole Gadient (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Andreea Mitu (ROU)Anastasia Shaulskaya ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Eline Audenaert (q) (BEL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucie Wargnier (8) (FRA)Clara Vlasselaer (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Emily Arbuthnott (q) (GBR)Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Amanda Carreras (1) (GBR)Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Indy De Vroome (NLD)Manon Leonard (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Constance Sibille (FRA)Marte Lambrecht (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kathleen Kanev (GER)Linnea Malmqvist (7) (SWE)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Pei-Chi Lee ()Marina Yudanov (4) (SWE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Sinja Kraus (AUT)Emily Casteleyn (q) (BEL)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicole Gadient (q) ()Naoko Eto (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Manon Arcangioli (5) (FRA)Alice Robbe (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Shaulskaya ()Ivana Popovic (6) (AUS)6-1 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Andreea Mitu (ROU)Corina Mader (q) (SUI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Eline Audenaert (q) (BEL)Pauline Demel (WC) (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Tess Sugnaux (3) (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucie Wargnier (8) (FRA)Laure Line Glaude (q) (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Clara Vlasselaer (WC) ()Justine Pysson (WC) (BEL)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Emily Arbuthnott (q) (GBR)Karen Barritza (q) (DEN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()Chelsea Vanhoutte (WC) (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Emily Arbuthnott (q) (GBR)Cemre Anil (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marte Lambrecht (q) ()Agathe Timsit (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Emily Casteleyn (q) (BEL)Diana Martynov ()2-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Eline Audenaert (q) (BEL)Gabriella Mujan (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Corina Mader (q) (SUI)Sina Herrmann (_GE)6-3 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Karen Barritza (q) (DEN)Julia Mikulski ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicole Gadient (q) ()Yu Shan (_CH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Laure Line Glaude (q) (BEL)Giorgie Jones (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cemre Anil (TUR)Diane Flament ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Emily Arbuthnott (q) (GBR)Maria Lemonakis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Agathe Timsit (FRA)Mathilde Devits (BEL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marte Lambrecht (q) ()Marie Villet (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Diana Martynov ()Alina Michalitsch (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emily Casteleyn (q) (BEL)Nora AYALA Serra (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriella Mujan (NLD)Aurore Felsenhart ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eline Audenaert (q) (BEL)Holly Staff (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sina Herrmann (_GE)Laura Boehner (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Corina Mader (q) (SUI)Chanel Janssen (NLD)6-1 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Karen Barritza (q) (DEN)Ena Kajevic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julia Mikulski ()Anne-Sophie Morandais ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicole Gadient (q) ()Ambre Feder (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yu Shan (_CH)Dariia Monakhova ()6-7(4) 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Giorgie Jones (AUS)Helena Verbeeck (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Laure Line Glaude (q) (BEL)Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]