WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 Event Details:

2019-10-21Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FJulyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Ganna Poznikhirenko (2) (UKR)[H2H]
SFJulyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (2) (UKR)Alina Charaeva (JR) ()5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJulyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFLamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAlina Charaeva (JR) ()Martina Colmegna (3) (ITA)7-6(3) 2-6 10-7[H2H]
QFGanna Poznikhirenko (2) (UKR)Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)w/o[H2H]
R16Julyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Selina Pichler (WC) ()w/o[H2H]
R16Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)Vitalia Stamat (WC) (MDA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)Silvia Njiric (4) (CRO)w/o[H2H]
R16Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)Nefisa Berberovic (5) (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Alina Charaeva (JR) ()Valentina Gaggini (q) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Martina Colmegna (3) (ITA)Diana Chehoudi (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)Federica Arcidiacono (8) (ITA)w/o[H2H]
R16Ganna Poznikhirenko (2) (UKR)Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Julyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)6-3 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Selina Pichler (WC) ()Humera Begum Shaik (q) ()6-7(4) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vitalia Stamat (WC) (MDA)Perla Nieuwboer (q) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)Alice Gillan (7) (GBR)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Silvia Njiric (4) (CRO)Yasmine Mansouri (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)Agustina Chlpac (ARG)6-1 2-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)Nicole Gadient (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nefisa Berberovic (5) (BIH)Andjela Jocovic (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Valentina Gaggini (q) (ITA)Anna Ureke (6) (RUS)6-4 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Alina Charaeva (JR) ()Anna Makhorkina (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Diana Chehoudi (NLD)Emily Meyer (WC) (AUT)6-0 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Martina Colmegna (3) (ITA)Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Federica Arcidiacono (8) (ITA)Anastasia Piangerelli ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)Ani Vangelova (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)Arabella Koller (q) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Ganna Poznikhirenko (2) (UKR)Rita Atik (q) (MAR)2-6 7-6(3) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
FNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGanna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-2 6-4
SFNefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-7
SFGa