WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 21 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2019-05-20Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
SFChiara Scholl (1) (USA)Joanne Zuger (6) (SUI)[H2H]
SFEugenia Ganga (ARG)Barbara Gatica (2) ()[H2H]
QFChiara Scholl (1) (USA)Lena Lutzeier (q) ()5-7 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFJoanne Zuger (6) (SUI)Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFEugenia Ganga (ARG)Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFBarbara Gatica (2) ()Louise Brunskog (SWE)6-0 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)Raphaelle Lacasse ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Lena Lutzeier (q) ()Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (POL)Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Joanne Zuger (6) (SUI)Rebeca Pereira (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Eugenia Ganga (ARG)Agustina Chlpac (q) (ARG)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Louise Brunskog (SWE)Ani Vangelova (8) (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Barbara Gatica (2) ()Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)Agathe Timsit (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Raphaelle Lacasse ()Nicole Gadient ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)Jelena Stojanovic (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lena Lutzeier (q) ()Gabriela Horackova (7) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)Dariya Detkovskaya (4) (KAZ)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (POL)Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Rebeca Pereira (BRA)Pauline Courcoux (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Joanne Zuger (6) (SUI)Maria Gomez (WC) (_EC)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)Mio Kozaki (5) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Marie Mettraux (SUI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Eugenia Ganga (ARG)Julieta Estable (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Agustina Chlpac (q) (ARG)Verena Hofer (3) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ani Vangelova (8) (BUL)Alica RUSOVA (q) (SVK)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Louise Brunskog (SWE)Susan Doldan (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)Carmen Garri Murcia (LL) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Barbara Gatica (2) ()Lara Panfilov (q) (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lena Lutzeier (q) ()Pilar ASTIGARRAGA Harper (ESP)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Agustina Chlpac (q) (ARG)Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)Irene Lavino (ITA)7-6(5) 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Lara Panfilov (q) (NLD)Aleksandra Zlatarova ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)Carola Cavelli (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alica RUSOVA (q) (SVK)Sariaka Veronika Rachelle Radilofe ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)Syria La Cerra ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Heydi Doldan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lena Lutzeier (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pilar ASTIGARRAGA Harper (ESP)Allyson Nancy Onya ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Agustina Chlpac (q) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)Camilla Diez (ITA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Irene Lavino (ITA)Graziella Barrett (GBR)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lara Panfilov (q) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Zlatarova ()Sarina Kang (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Carola Cavelli (ITA)Madalena Peneda (_PO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alica RUSOVA (q) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sariaka Veronika Rachelle Radilofe ()Mariia Antoniuk (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Syria La Cerra ()Daria Solovyeva (RUS)6-4 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)Natalia GARCIA Portero (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Heydi Doldan ()Leila Epstein ()4-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Carmen Garri Murcia (LL) ()6-0 4-6 10-4[H2H]