WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 20 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2019-05-13Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FJulieta Estable (ARG)Barbara Gatica (2) ()6-2 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFJulieta Estable (ARG)Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFBarbara Gatica (2) ()Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFChiara Scholl (1) (USA)Agathe Timsit (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFJulieta Estable (ARG)Angela Fita Boluda (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFEmmanuelle Girard (FRA)Gabriella Mujan (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFBarbara Gatica (2) ()Louise Brunskog (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)Funa Kozaki (JR) (JPN)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Agathe Timsit (FRA)Dominique Karregat (6) ()7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Julieta Estable (ARG)Andre Lukosiute (q) ()2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Angela Fita Boluda (WC) (ESP)Ani Vangelova (7) (BUL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriella Mujan (NLD)Rebeca Pereira (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)Mio Kozaki (4) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Louise Brunskog (SWE)Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (8) (ESP)6-0 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Barbara Gatica (2) ()Lara Panfilov (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)Nicole Gadient ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Funa Kozaki (JR) (JPN)Gloria Ceschi (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Agathe Timsit (FRA)Blanca Puig Caballero (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Dominique Karregat (6) ()Pauline Courcoux (FRA)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Julieta Estable (ARG)Verena Hofer (3) (ITA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andre Lukosiute (q) ()Heydi Doldan (WC) ()6-2 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Angela Fita Boluda (WC) (ESP)Szabina Szlavikovics (WC) (HUN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ani Vangelova (7) (BUL)Syria La Cerra (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Gabriella Mujan (NLD)Gabriela Horackova (5) (CZE)6-1 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Rebeca Pereira (BRA)Carola Cavelli (q) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)Aleksandra Zlatarova (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mio Kozaki (4) ()Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (8) (ESP)Alisa Axyanova (q) (RUS)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Louise Brunskog (SWE)Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI Palma (q) (ARG)6-3 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Lara Panfilov (NLD)Claudia Franze (q) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Barbara Gatica (2) ()Agustina Chlpac (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)Leila Epstein ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Claudia Franze (q) (ITA)Lidija Samardzic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alisa Axyanova (q) (RUS)Elena Covi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI Palma (q) (ARG)Francesca Covi ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Syria La Cerra (q) ()Susan Doldan ()6-4 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Aleksandra Zlatarova (q) ()Irene Lavino (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Carola Cavelli (q) (ITA)Natalia GARCIA Portero (ESP)1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Andre Lukosiute (q) ()Camilla Diez (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leila Epstein ()Mariia Antoniuk (UKR)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Claudia Franze (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lidija Samardzic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alisa Axyanova (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elena Covi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI Palma (q) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Francesca Covi ()Madalena Peneda (_PO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Susan Doldan ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Syria La Cerra (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Irene Lavino (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Zlatarova (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Carola Cavelli (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalia GARCIA Portero (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andre Lukosiute (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Camilla Diez (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]