WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2019-03-04Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FRosa VICENS MAS (2) (ESP)Daria Lodikova (4) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFDaria Lodikova (4) ()Francisca Jorge (1) (POL)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
SFRosa VICENS MAS (2) (ESP)Maria Ines Fonte (_PO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFFrancisca Jorge (1) (POL)Silvia Njiric (CRO)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDaria Lodikova (4) ()Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMaria Ines Fonte (_PO)Margarita Lazareva (7) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFRosa VICENS MAS (2) (ESP)Vinciane Remy (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Francisca Jorge (1) (POL)Corinna Dentoni (q) (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Silvia Njiric (CRO)Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Daria Lodikova (4) ()Carmen Schultheiss ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)Anna Makhorkina (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Margarita Lazareva (7) ()Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Maria Ines Fonte (_PO)Marie Temin (3) (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Vinciane Remy (FRA)Sofia Sewing (q) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Rosa VICENS MAS (2) (ESP)Ana Makatsaria (JR) (GEO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Francisca Jorge (1) (POL)Emily Seibold ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Corinna Dentoni (q) (ITA)Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Silvia Njiric (CRO)Julia Stamatova (5) (BUL)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daria Lodikova (4) ()Katarina Kuzmova (2001) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Carmen Schultheiss ()Dominique Karregat ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Franziska Sziedat (WC) (_GE)0-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)Andrea Ka (8) (FRA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Margarita Lazareva (7) ()Franziska Kommer (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)Minami Akiyama (q) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Maria Ines Fonte (_PO)Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Marie Temin (3) (FRA)Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Sofia Sewing (q) (USA)Vanda Lukacs (6) (HUN)6-3 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Vinciane Remy (FRA)Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (q) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ana Makatsaria (JR) (GEO)Angelina Graovac (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Rosa VICENS MAS (2) (ESP)Eline Audenaert (WC) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (q) (ESP)Clara Vlasselaer ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sofia Sewing (q) (USA)Ana Filipa Santos ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Minami Akiyama (q) (JPN)Elpida Malamou ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)Agathe Timsit (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Corinna Dentoni (q) (ITA)Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)Sem Wensveen ()4-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (q) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Clara Vlasselaer ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ana Filipa Santos ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sofia Sewing (q) (USA)Paula Ortega Redondo ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Minami Akiyama (q) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elpida Malamou ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Agathe Timsit (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Szabina Szlavikovics (q) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Corinna Dentoni (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sem Wensveen ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruxandra Schech (q) (_GE)Isabella Tiscornia ()6-0 6-3[H2H]