WTA W15 Savitaipale, Wk. 31 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Savitaipale, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Savitaipale, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2019-07-29Clay
OutdoorFinland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Savitaipale, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasia Kulikova (6) (RUS)Ekaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
SFEkaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAnastasia Kulikova (6) (RUS)Noel Saidenova ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFEkaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)Elena Malygina (7) (_ES)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFPolina Bakhmutkina (RUS)Louise Brunskog (8) (SWE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFAnastasia Kulikova (6) (RUS)Laura Hietaranta (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFNoel Saidenova ()Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Ekaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)Alisa Axyanova (RUS)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Elena Malygina (7) (_ES)Natalie Augustinova (q) ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R16Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS)Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR)6-0 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Louise Brunskog (8) (SWE)Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Anastasia Kulikova (6) (RUS)Mariya Krasakova ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Laura Hietaranta (WC) ()Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Noel Saidenova ()Himari Sato (5) (JPN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)Sem Wensveen ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)Alexandra Anttila (WC) (FIN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Alisa Axyanova (RUS)Venla Ahti (WC) (FIN)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Natalie Augustinova (q) ()Elena Jamshidi (q) (DEN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (7) (_ES)Ella Haavisto (WC) (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS)Isabella Bozicevic (4) (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR)Maria Tanasescu ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS)Mariella Minetti (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Louise Brunskog (8) (SWE)Eva Garkusha ()7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Anastasia Kulikova (6) (RUS)Tamara Bizhukova (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Mariya Krasakova ()Anna Makhorkina (RUS)2-6 7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)Anastasia Bursa (q) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Laura Hietaranta (WC) ()Naoko Eto (3) (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Himari Sato (5) (JPN)Maria Manilova (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Noel Saidenova ()Julia Lovqvist (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sem Wensveen ()Tamara Barad Itzhaki (ISR)6-1 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)Sadafmoh Tolibova (2) (BLR)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ekaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)Arina Petrova (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Bursa (q) (RUS)Justyna Malatinska (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tamara Bizhukova (q) ()Vilena Petrova ()6-1 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q1Julia Lovqvist (q) ()Elizaveta Kuznetsova ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Elena Jamshidi (q) (DEN)Eveliina Koivupuisto (FIN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Natalie Augustinova (q) ()Stella Remander ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Kazionova (1q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arina Petrova (RUS)Anda Ghinga ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Justyna Malatinska (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Bursa (q) (RUS)Eleni Kampantai ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tamara Bizhukova (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vilena Petrova ()Martina Minetti ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julia Lovqvist (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elizaveta Kuznetsova ()Sophia Fry (AUS)6-2 1-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Elena Jamshidi (q) (DEN)Maria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eveliina Koivupuisto (FIN)Polina Bezklubnaia ()2-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q3Natalie Augustinova (q) ()Dasha Borodatova ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stella Remander ()Anastasia Veselova (RUS)4-6 7-6(3) 10-7[H2H]