WTA W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FCindy Burger (8) (NLD)Ipek Oz (2) (TUR)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFCindy Burger (8) (NLD)Eva Vedder (5) (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFIpek Oz (2) (TUR)Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFEva Vedder (5) (NLD)Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)6-0 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFCindy Burger (8) (NLD)Suzan Lamens (4) (NLD)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFJulia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Manon Leonard (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFIpek Oz (2) (TUR)Darja Vidmanova (JR) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Mylene Halemai (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Eva Vedder (5) (NLD)Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Suzan Lamens (4) (NLD)Annick Melgers (WC) ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Cindy Burger (8) (NLD)Constance Sibille (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Manon Leonard (6) (FRA)Nadine Keller (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Marina Yudanov (3) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Darja Vidmanova (JR) ()Eliessa Vanlangendonck (7) (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Ipek Oz (2) (TUR)Elysia Pool (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mylene Halemai (FRA)Naoko Eto (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)Vivien Sandberg (WC) (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Eva Vedder (5) (NLD)Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)7-6(7) 1-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Suzan Lamens (4) (NLD)Melis Sezer (q) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Annick Melgers (WC) ()Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Constance Sibille (FRA)Pauline Wuarin (SUI)5-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Cindy Burger (8) (NLD)Cemre Anil (TUR)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Manon Leonard (6) (FRA)Katharina Hering ()7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Nadine Keller (q) ()Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Sinja Kraus (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Yudanov (3) (SWE)Olga Helmi (DEN)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Eliessa Vanlangendonck (7) (BEL)Stephanie Judith Visscher (WC) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Darja Vidmanova (JR) ()Sina Herrmann (q) (_GE)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Elysia Pool (WC) ()Anastasia Shaulskaya ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ipek Oz (2) (TUR)Anna Pribylova (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Marie Villet (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)Yu Shan (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Melis Sezer (q) (TUR)Jasmijn Gimbrere ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Anna Maria Jovanovic (FRA)4-6 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)Anouk Koevermans ()6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Nadine Keller (q) ()Celine Fritsch (_GE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1Sina Herrmann (q) (_GE)Sem Wensveen ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Maria Toma (ROU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marie Villet (FRA)Clara Vlasselaer ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yu Shan (_CH)Chanel Janssen (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Melis Sezer (q) (TUR)Isabelle Haverlag ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jasmijn Gimbrere ()Dewi Dijkman ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anna Maria Jovanovic (FRA)Linda Prenkovic (GER)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)6-2 6-7(7) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Anouk Koevermans ()Alexa Pirok (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)Regina Husak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nadine Keller (q) ()Chiara Grimm (SUI)7-6(5) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Celine Fritsch (_GE)Gabriella Mujan (NLD)4-6 6-0 10-5[H2H]
Q3Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)Natalie Proese (GER)6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)Sabrina Rittberger ()3-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Sem Wensveen ()Diana Martynov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sina Herrmann (q) (_GE)Madelief Hageman ()6-1 6-3[H2H]